Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-02-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 32 64 110 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 71 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2646 50 107 223 Japan
4 Taimla Tunnet 2611 28 62 233 Estonia
5 Hasegawa Kazuto 2602 19 38 61 Japan
6 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
7 Li Yi 2591 17 28 31 China
8 Cao Dong 2586 18 40 72 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 66 Russia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2533 47 106 257 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 14 46 105 Russia
12 He Qifa 2507 12 21 24 China
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 17 Korea
14 Ai Xianping 2488 13 19 19 China
15 Wu Di 2485 7 22 63 China
16 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 11 Korea
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 15 42 China
19 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 6 13 Japan
21 Soosyrv Ants 2464 50 111 292 Estonia
22 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 20 38 82 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 3 4 11 China
24 Oll Aivo 2450 36 86 245 Estonia
25 Iio Yoshihiro 2438 20 62 187 Japan
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 24 66 90 Russia
27 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 22 Russia
28 Huang Jinxian 2431 12 18 20 Hong Kong, China
29 Demján Attila 2427 5 5 26 Hungary
30 Karasyov Maxim 2426 44 103 255 Russia
31 Purk Andry 2425 19 46 175 Estonia
32 Dai Xiaohan 2418 13 15 22 China
33 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 33 91 187 Russia
34 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 20 Sweden
35 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 8 China
36 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 33 China
37 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
38 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 30 58 146 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 7 Japan
40 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
41 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 47 Japan
42 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 17 Japan
43 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 5 19 China
44 Lin Huang-Yu 2363 9 24 47 Chinese Taipei
45 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 10 11 11 Chinese Taipei
46 Huang Yufeng 2359 4 10 29 China
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 6 34 134 Japan
48 Savrasova Yulia 2355 32 78 225 Russia
49 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 6 China
50 Chen Wei 2354 0 0 15 China
51 Kuga Akio 2352 1 6 14 Japan
52 Yin Licheng 2342 10 26 29 China
53 Zhou Keding 2336 0 8 12 China
54 Matsuura Hiroshi 2335 14 29 74 Japan
55 Fedorkin Oleg 2335 18 27 27 Russia
56 Tamada Yoichi 2333 32 74 142 Japan
57 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 25 90 137 Japan
58 Huang Liqin 2331 3 5 11 China
59 Mano Yoshihisa 2328 16 23 23 Japan
60 Kawate Kozo 2328 6 12 26 Japan
61 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
62 Artemyev Sergey 2324 23 38 167 Russia
63 Chen Ko-Han 2323 13 32 33 Chinese Taipei
64 Nakayama Tomoharu 2323 25 25 74 Japan
65 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
66 Kashihara Akihiko 2320 6 6 10 Japan
67 Koyama Jun 2319 3 9 63 Japan
68 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
69 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 11 Korea
70 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302 48 109 218 Japan
71 Kawano Takahisa 2300 22 25 25 Japan
72 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 6 Latvia
73 Ge Lingfeng 2286 9 13 54 China
74 Kudomi Takahiro 2285 26 50 122 Japan
75 Xi Zhenyang 2284 13 14 14 China
76 Isobe Taizan 2282 25 50 138 Japan
77 Nikonov Konstantin 2282 47 115 227 Russia
78 Qiu Yunfei 2282 2 7 44 China
79 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 5 23 38 Japan
80 Zhang Yifeng 2275 7 18 33 China
81 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 15 61 Japan
82 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 25 China
83 Mei Fan 2271 9 12 16 China
84 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
85 Tanaka Shingo 2265 7 15 15 Japan
86 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 11 China
87 Karlsson Stefan 2263 9 28 165 Sweden
88 Xue Wenxi 2262 11 15 31 China
89 Gu Wei 2254 3 16 36 China
90 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
91 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 42 Russia
92 Ono Takayuki 2252 33 93 203 Japan
93 Kusajima Masato 2250 10 10 10 Japan
94 Saito Syuichi 2249 3 3 7 Japan
95 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
96 Balabhai Viktor 2247 60 115 285 Russia
97 Gardstrom Petter 2243 19 26 32 Sweden
98 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
99 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 16 52 111 Japan
100 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
101 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 10 19 37 Chinese Taipei
102 Nagao Noriaki 2234 30 57 140 Japan
103 Saito Koji 2227 6 12 16 Japan
104 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 78 Russia
105 Xie Weixiang 2224 7 10 11 China
106 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 30 Finland
107 Salnikov Pavel 2219 56 94 269 Russia
108 Epifanov Dmitry 2217 18 31 76 Russia
109 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
110 Sumarokov Evgeny 2214 60 86 259 Russia
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
112 Sakashita Shoichi 2210 5 7 9 Japan
113 Ilu Timo 2207 7 40 187 Estonia
114 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 2 17 17 Chinese Taipei
115 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 7 Japan
116 Duan Ran 2202 0 1 13 China
117 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
118 Fujii Naoki 2198 8 14 38 Japan
119 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
120 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
121 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 20 20 72 Russia
122 Wang Yelin 2193 4 12 13 China
123 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 26 Sweden
124 Liang Dawei 2186 6 12 14 China
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
126 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
127 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 10 Korea
128 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 26 Japan
129 Miyagawa Junzo 2180 21 46 106 Japan
130 Andersson Tord 2179 20 53 133 Sweden
131 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 35 156 Russia
132 Maruyama Yasushi 2178 8 21 60 Japan
133 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
134 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 42 133 Russia
135 Mitsumori Masao 2176 28 62 135 Japan
136 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
137 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 18 Sweden
138 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
139 Lents Johann 2169 17 35 125 Estonia
140 Mikhailov Alexandr 2168 19 59 103 Russia
141 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
142 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
143 Lindberg Kristian 2163 4 8 54 Sweden
144 Merkulov Artyom 2160 49 85 325 Russia
145 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
146 Arai Kazumi 2156 19 24 24 Japan
147 Volkov Sergey 2150 9 20 97 Russia
148 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
149 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 45 Sweden
150 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
151 Fukui Nobuhiro 2142 44 48 48 Japan
152 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 19 46 46 Japan
153 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 15 Japan
154 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
155 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 239 Russia
156 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 38 Russia
157 Makarov Pavel 2137 41 88 164 Russia
158 Serdyukov Egor 2131 34 78 253 Russia
159 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2129 5 8 8 Chinese Taipei
160 Koiso Shigemasa 2123 16 25 47 Japan
161 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
162 Eybatov Nizami 2120 10 10 10 Azerbaijan
163 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
164 Valjataga Paul 2117 34 77 224 Estonia
165 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 7 16 26 Czech Republic
166 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
167 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 10 Korea
168 Tarasevich Stepan 2114 41 87 97 Russia
169 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 16 132 Russia
170 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 8 8 28 Sweden
171 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 24 Finland
172 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
173 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 27 Uzbekistan
175 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 64 138 Russia
176 Arai Yutaka 2098 6 12 26 Japan
177 Asplund Bengt 2097 52 71 144 Sweden
178 Lind Bjorn 2096 20 30 106 Sweden
179 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
180 Chen Wei-Han 2095 3 6 8 Chinese Taipei
181 Filinov Vladimir 2093 63 124 290 Russia
182 Hu Xi 2089 2 17 17 China
183 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
184 Sandstrom Richard 2088 9 29 102 Sweden
185 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2088 23 36 94 Japan
186 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 8 13 13 Japan
187 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 7 7 Japan
188 Hata Masayuki 2080 15 29 66 Japan
189 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 84 Russia
190 Taiblin Yuriy 2077 15 31 48 Russia
191 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2077 14 30 63 Japan
192 Iwano Fumio 2077 18 43 105 Japan
193 Metreveli Irina 2076 42 64 156 Russia
194 Tada Ayako 2074 40 47 57 Japan
195 Kanda Masahiro 2074 6 12 18 Japan
196 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 48 Sweden
197 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 14 Japan
198 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
199 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 15 34 34 Japan
200 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
201 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 46 Russia
202 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
203 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
204 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 72 Russia
205 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
206 Sirategyan Karen 2059 46 91 186 Russia
207 Pajuste Renee 2056 15 61 164 Estonia
208 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 6 12 22 Japan
209 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
210 Berezin Roman 2048 0 21 124 Russia
211 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
212 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 11 Japan
213 Ozawa Tetsushi 2043 32 56 105 Japan
214 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 25 Sweden
215 Miyoshi Takeo 2040 18 41 115 Japan
216 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
217 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
218 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
219 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
220 Maruta Koji 2032 9 18 52 Japan
221 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
222 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026 15 50 128 Russia
223 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 36 Russia
224 Tanno Yoshitaka 2021 5 14 38 Japan
225 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 5 10 49 Japan
226 Miyagawa Sou 2016 9 19 30 Japan
227 Pestereva Maria 2016 32 49 274 Russia
228 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
229 Kim Chang-Su 2015 6 6 15 Korea
230 Jonsson Peter 2015 45 88 241 Sweden
231 Kubo Izumi 2008 23 47 107 Japan
232 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
233 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
234 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 14 64 Russia
235 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2003 8 19 36 Japan
236 Nikonova Natalya 2002 11 56 91 Russia
237 Kachaev Denis 2002 22 53 61 Russia
238 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
239 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2001 11 20 27 Japan
240 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
241 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
242 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
243 Kubooka Takeshi 1995 6 12 26 Japan
244 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
245 Kato Yasuhiro 1992 44 90 185 Japan
246 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
247 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 9 9 69 Ukraine
248 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 0 4 20 Japan
249 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 22 48 135 Russia
250 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
251 Kobayashi Koichi 1976 16 34 64 Japan
252 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 15 116 Russia
253 Eriksson Marcus 1974 11 22 156 Sweden
254 Hara Masao 1973 0 10 59 Japan
255 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 8 30 112 Japan
256 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 87 Finland
257 Maruta Hiroki 1961 26 56 124 Japan
258 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 3 10 Sweden
259 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 6 28 Russia
260 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 33 53 Japan
261 Majczyk Marcin 1950 2 7 30 Poland
262 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
263 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 119 Estonia
264 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 6 Finland
265 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
266 Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 9 20 91 Russia
267 Okatova Anna 1936 0 18 193 Russia
268 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 25 52 141 Japan
269 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
270 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1932 3 7 75 Sweden
271 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
272 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 8 Japan
273 Nemec Tomas 1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
274 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
275 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 24 Finland
276 Miyazu Goichi 1912 4 6 23 Japan
277 Maltell Tommy 1911 12 12 22 Sweden
278 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 61 Czech Republic
279 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 13 21 44 Russia
280 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
281 Salnikova Nonna 1906 35 71 179 Russia
282 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 25 Japan
283 Suzuki Rin 1901 23 60 77 Japan
284 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
285 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 44 324 Russia
286 Kryuchok Roman 1898 61 104 341 Russia
287 Suzuki Junichiro 1898 19 27 32 Japan
288 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
289 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
290 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
291 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
292 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
293 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 157 Russia
294 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
295 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 8 35 Russia
296 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
297 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 27 36 Russia
298 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 14 26 57 Japan
299 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 63 Russia
300 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 19 Japan
301 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 3 28 Sweden
302 Malowiejski Piotr 1871 2 7 28 Poland
303 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
304 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
305 Makarov Sergey 1867 6 28 33 Russia
306 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
307 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 28 Russia
308 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
309 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 12 Russia
310 Salula Ain 1861 5 18 69 Estonia
311 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
312 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 15 Russia
313 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 34 Russia
314 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 22 Russia
315 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 80 Estonia
316 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 19 Estonia
317 Timmermann Alvar 1845 13 33 113 Estonia
318 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
319 Hobemagi Martin 1841 57 128 202 Estonia
320 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 79 Russia
321 Hirono Masakazu 1839 4 14 18 Japan
322 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 35 129 Russia
323 Jellve Emma 1833 43 77 130 Sweden
324 Sedov Andrey 1832 4 9 12 Russia
325 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 146 Russia
326 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 19 43 240 Russia
327 Mirme Madli 1829 18 118 205 Estonia
328 Mesila Villem 1828 34 34 34 Estonia
329 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 17 27 80 Russia
330 Kon Akira 1826 26 55 70 Japan
331 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
332 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 10 14 78 Japan
333 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 3 19 Japan
334 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
335 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
336 Sjostedt Hans 1811 11 23 54 Sweden
337 Matsuoka Teruo 1810 18 36 75 Japan
338 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
339 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 72 Russia
340 Purk Tauri 1805 21 75 183 Estonia
341 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 9 20 20 Russia
342 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 10 18 26 Ukraine
343 Oborina Anastasja 1793 52 95 263 Russia
344 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
345 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 56 Estonia
346 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
347 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 21 Russia
348 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 4 14 Russia
349 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
350 Widman Linnea 1767 16 23 66 Sweden
351 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
352 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 27 56 151 Russia
353 Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 20 33 33 Russia
354 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
355 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 2 82 Russia
356 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
357 Krjukov Gerli 1739 8 74 114 Estonia
358 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 23 33 33 Russia
359 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 27 52 Estonia
360 Levinson Bjorn 1720 10 15 15 Sweden
361 Sulane Sander 1718 0 4 59 Estonia
362 Nyberg Bengt 1715 34 56 111 Sweden
363 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 17 Estonia
364 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 0 33 Poland
365 Kurdina Olga 1707 48 103 260 Russia
366 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
367 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 9 Russia
368 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
369 Karlsson Martin 1694 18 21 56 Sweden
370 Magdeev Igor 1691 10 26 41 Russia
371 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 31 59 119 Russia
372 Lisyutin Alexander 1685 21 43 51 Russia
373 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 18 Russia
374 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
375 Litvinova Yulia 1669 30 50 216 Russia
376 Fanell Jan 1667 17 21 21 Sweden
377 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
378 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 35 Estonia
379 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 16 38 72 Russia
380 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 9 Russia
381 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 19 Estonia
382 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
383 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 30 56 186 Russia
384 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 30 Russia
385 Arefyev Andrey 1627 10 20 58 Russia
386 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 4 12 Estonia
387 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 8 8 18 Russia
388 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 21 21 21 Russia
389 Theimer Joachim 1619 39 57 75 Sweden
390 Lillemaa Argo 1609 18 25 56 Estonia
391 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
392 Savrasov Ruslan 1603 31 61 257 Russia
393 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 17 100 Russia
394 Kachaeva Ilona 1593 5 36 43 Russia
395 Nygards Daniel 1592 6 6 29 Sweden
396 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 75 Russia
397 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 12 38 Estonia
398 Semyonov Oleg 1572 15 17 19 Russia
399 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 10 56 Estonia
400 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 41 75 Estonia
401 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 24 188 Russia
402 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 4 36 Estonia
403 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
404 Fedotov Denis 1555 16 22 26 Russia
405 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 23 Estonia
406 Lashko Kira 1537 43 80 87 Russia
407 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 15 43 111 Russia
408 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 7 24 95 Russia
409 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
410 Molotova Anastasja 1501 21 40 180 Russia
411 Vostryakov Alexey 1499 19 25 33 Russia
412 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 29 Russia
413 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 28 Russia
414 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 23 84 Russia
415 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
416 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 25 Russia
417 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 50 Russia
418 Belous Polina 1453 5 17 72 Russia
419 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 6 34 Russia
420 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 26 Russia
421 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 43 Russia
422 Novozhilova Olesya 1338 11 20 85 Russia
423 Litvinova Alina 1295 19 21 51 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17657804489136 sec.