Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-03-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 29 64 110 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2661 52 107 225 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 64 Estonia
4 Hasegawa Kazuto 2602 19 36 61 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 15 28 31 China
7 Taimla Tunnet 2582 32 61 237 Estonia
8 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 51 Russia
9 Cao Dong 2556 18 42 74 China
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2533 44 106 257 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 14 31 105 Russia
12 He Qifa 2507 12 21 24 China
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 13 Korea
14 Ai Xianping 2488 13 19 19 China
15 Wu Di 2485 7 22 63 China
16 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
17 Oll Aivo 2476 42 92 244 Estonia
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 11 Korea
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 15 42 China
20 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
21 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 6 13 Japan
22 Dai Xiaohan 2464 16 18 25 China
23 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 20 38 82 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 3 4 11 China
25 Huang Jinxian 2457 12 21 23 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2457 52 117 291 Estonia
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 24 66 90 Russia
28 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 7 Russia
29 Demján Attila 2426 5 5 26 Hungary
30 Purk Andry 2425 19 46 168 Estonia
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2423 22 64 189 Japan
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 18 71 172 Russia
33 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 20 Sweden
34 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 8 China
35 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 33 China
36 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 30 58 146 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 7 Japan
38 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 47 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 17 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 5 19 China
42 Tamada Yoichi 2368 34 78 147 Japan
43 Lin Huang-Yu 2363 9 24 47 Chinese Taipei
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2360 10 11 11 Chinese Taipei
45 Huang Yufeng 2359 4 10 29 China
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 3 30 134 Japan
47 Savrasova Yulia 2355 17 78 210 Russia
48 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 6 China
49 Karasyov Maxim 2354 43 96 247 Russia
50 Kuga Akio 2352 1 6 14 Japan
51 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 18 China
52 Artemyev Sergey 2349 21 36 165 Russia
53 Yin Licheng 2342 10 26 29 China
54 Zhou Keding 2336 0 8 12 China
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2335 14 29 74 Japan
56 Fedorkin Oleg 2335 18 27 27 Russia
57 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 25 90 137 Japan
58 Huang Liqin 2331 3 5 11 China
59 Kawano Takahisa 2329 24 27 27 Japan
60 Mano Yoshihisa 2328 16 23 23 Japan
61 Kawate Kozo 2328 6 12 26 Japan
62 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
63 Chen Ko-Han 2323 13 32 33 Chinese Taipei
64 Nakayama Tomoharu 2323 25 25 74 Japan
65 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
66 Kashihara Akihiko 2320 6 6 10 Japan
67 Koyama Jun 2319 3 9 60 Japan
68 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
69 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 10 Korea
70 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2308 47 110 223 Japan
71 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
72 Chen Xin 2293 3 5 10 China
73 Ge Lingfeng 2286 9 13 54 China
74 Kudomi Takahiro 2285 26 50 122 Japan
75 Isobe Taizan 2282 25 50 138 Japan
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 5 23 38 Japan
77 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 15 61 Japan
78 Zhang Yifeng 2275 7 18 33 China
79 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 25 China
80 Mei Fan 2271 9 12 16 China
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
82 Xi Zhenyang 2270 13 17 17 China
83 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 10 47 China
84 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 11 China
85 Karlsson Stefan 2263 9 28 159 Sweden
86 Xue Wenxi 2261 11 15 31 China
87 Nikonov Konstantin 2259 47 115 227 Russia
88 Gu Wei 2254 3 16 36 China
89 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
90 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 33 58 111 Russia
91 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 23 Russia
92 Ono Takayuki 2252 33 93 199 Japan
93 Kusajima Masato 2250 6 10 10 Japan
94 Saito Syuichi 2249 3 3 7 Japan
95 Epifanov Dmitry 2248 17 45 90 Russia
96 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
97 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 16 52 111 Japan
99 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 10 19 37 Chinese Taipei
101 Tanaka Shingo 2236 9 14 17 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2234 30 57 136 Japan
103 Saito Koji 2227 6 12 16 Japan
104 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 63 Russia
105 Xie Weixiang 2223 7 10 11 China
106 Gardstrom Petter 2221 24 31 37 Sweden
107 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 24 Finland
108 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
110 Makarov Pavel 2213 40 97 172 Russia
111 Sakashita Shoichi 2210 5 7 9 Japan
112 Ilu Timo 2207 7 34 180 Estonia
113 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 2 17 17 Chinese Taipei
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 7 Japan
115 Duan Ran 2201 0 1 13 China
116 Wang Qingqing 2200 5 12 12 China
117 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
118 Fujii Naoki 2198 8 14 38 Japan
119 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
120 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
121 Zubashenko Ivan 2193 20 20 72 Russia
122 Wang Yelin 2193 4 12 13 China
123 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 26 Sweden
124 Sumarokov Evgeny 2187 60 101 274 Russia
125 Liang Dawei 2186 2 12 14 China
126 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
127 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
128 Balabhai Viktor 2183 60 115 300 Russia
129 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 9 Korea
130 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 26 Japan
131 Miyagawa Junzo 2180 21 46 106 Japan
132 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 20 141 Russia
133 Maruyama Yasushi 2178 6 21 60 Japan
134 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
135 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 27 128 Russia
136 Mitsumori Masao 2176 28 62 135 Japan
137 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
138 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 18 Sweden
139 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
140 Tarasevich Stepan 2171 41 99 112 Russia
141 Andersson Tord 2171 25 58 138 Sweden
142 Lents Johann 2169 13 35 125 Estonia
143 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
144 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
145 Filinov Vladimir 2164 63 120 290 Russia
146 Lindberg Kristian 2163 4 8 54 Sweden
147 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
148 Arai Kazumi 2156 19 24 24 Japan
149 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 45 Sweden
150 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
151 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
152 Merkulov Artyom 2145 57 93 333 Russia
153 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 19 46 46 Japan
154 Asplund Bengt 2141 49 76 149 Sweden
155 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 11 Japan
156 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 224 Russia
157 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 38 Russia
158 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
159 Fukui Nobuhiro 2135 47 51 51 Japan
160 Volkov Sergey 2134 23 34 111 Russia
161 Serdyukov Egor 2131 19 63 253 Russia
162 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2129 5 8 8 Chinese Taipei
163 Koiso Shigemasa 2123 16 25 47 Japan
164 Salnikov Pavel 2121 55 93 268 Russia
165 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
166 Eybatov Nizami 2120 10 10 10 Azerbaijan
167 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
168 Nipoti Vladimír 2116 7 16 26 Czech Republic
169 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
170 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 10 Korea
171 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 16 132 Russia
172 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 8 8 28 Sweden
173 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 19 Finland
174 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
175 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
176 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
177 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 64 132 Russia
178 Arai Yutaka 2098 6 12 26 Japan
179 Lind Bjorn 2096 20 30 106 Sweden
180 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
181 Chen Wei-Han 2094 3 6 8 Chinese Taipei
182 Pajuste Renee 2089 21 63 170 Estonia
183 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
184 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2088 23 36 91 Japan
185 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 8 13 13 Japan
186 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 4 7 Japan
187 Hu Xi 2081 1 18 18 China
188 Hata Masayuki 2080 15 29 66 Japan
189 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 84 Russia
190 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2077 14 30 63 Japan
191 Iwano Fumio 2077 18 43 101 Japan
192 Tada Ayako 2074 40 47 57 Japan
193 Kanda Masahiro 2074 6 12 18 Japan
194 Väljataga Paul 2072 41 84 231 Estonia
195 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 48 Sweden
196 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 11 Japan
197 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
198 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 15 34 34 Japan
199 Sandstrom Richard 2070 14 34 107 Sweden
200 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
201 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 31 Russia
202 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
203 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
204 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 67 Russia
205 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2062 29 49 142 Russia
206 Eriksson Marcus 2061 20 31 165 Sweden
207 Taiblin Yuriy 2060 28 44 61 Russia
208 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
209 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 6 12 22 Japan
210 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
211 Berezin Roman 2048 0 18 118 Russia
212 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
213 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 9 Japan
214 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 25 Sweden
215 Miyoshi Takeo 2040 18 41 115 Japan
216 Sirategyan Karen 2040 61 91 201 Russia
217 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 10 Japan
218 Miyagawa Sou 2036 10 23 34 Japan
219 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
220 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
221 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
222 Maruta Koji 2032 9 18 52 Japan
223 Metreveli Irina 2030 41 78 170 Russia
224 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
225 Ozawa Tetsushi 2025 34 56 104 Japan
226 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 36 Russia
227 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 5 10 45 Japan
228 Tanno Yoshitaka 2018 7 12 40 Japan
229 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
230 Pestereva Maria 2015 32 49 274 Russia
231 Kim Chang-Su 2015 6 6 15 Korea
232 Jonsson Peter 2014 42 93 240 Sweden
233 Kubo Izumi 2008 23 47 107 Japan
234 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
235 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
236 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 14 64 Russia
237 Nikonova Natalya 2002 11 41 91 Russia
238 Kachaev Denis 2001 22 53 61 Russia
239 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2001 11 20 27 Japan
240 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
241 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
242 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
243 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
244 Kobayashi Koichi 1996 17 36 68 Japan
245 Kubooka Takeshi 1995 6 12 26 Japan
246 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
247 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
248 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 9 9 69 Ukraine
249 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 0 4 20 Japan
250 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1977 7 18 38 Japan
251 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 7 33 135 Russia
252 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
253 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 15 116 Russia
254 Hara Masao 1973 0 10 55 Japan
255 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 8 30 108 Japan
256 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 81 Finland
257 Maruta Hiroki 1961 26 56 120 Japan
258 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 3 10 Sweden
259 Kato Yasuhiro 1958 42 91 184 Japan
260 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 6 28 Russia
261 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 33 53 Japan
262 Majczyk Marcin 1950 2 7 30 Poland
263 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
264 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 119 Estonia
265 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
266 Mikryukov Mikhail 1936 9 20 91 Russia
267 Okatova Anna 1936 0 18 193 Russia
268 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 25 52 137 Japan
269 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
270 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
271 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 6 Japan
272 Nemec Tomᚠ1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
273 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
274 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 19 Finland
275 Miyazu Goichi 1912 4 6 23 Japan
276 Maltell Tommy 1911 4 12 22 Sweden
277 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1911 12 16 84 Sweden
278 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 61 Czech Republic
279 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 13 21 44 Russia
280 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
281 Salnikova Nonna 1906 35 71 164 Russia
282 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 23 Japan
283 Suzuki Rin 1901 23 60 77 Japan
284 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
285 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 44 309 Russia
286 Suzuki Junichiro 1898 19 27 32 Japan
287 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
288 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
289 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
290 Hobemagi Martin 1889 60 133 209 Estonia
291 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 3 13 Japan
292 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
293 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 157 Russia
294 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
295 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 8 29 Russia
296 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
297 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 27 36 Russia
298 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 14 26 57 Japan
299 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 63 Russia
300 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 15 Japan
301 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 3 28 Sweden
302 Malowiejski Piotr 1871 2 7 28 Poland
303 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
304 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
305 Kryuchok Roman 1867 53 111 348 Russia
306 Makarov Sergey 1866 6 25 33 Russia
307 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 0 5 Russia
308 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 28 Russia
309 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
310 Salula Ain 1861 5 18 69 Estonia
311 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 11 Russia
312 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
313 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 15 Russia
314 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 34 Russia
315 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 22 Russia
316 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 80 Estonia
317 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 14 Estonia
318 Mesila Villem 1846 41 41 41 Estonia
319 Timmermann Alvar 1845 13 33 107 Estonia
320 Kon Akira 1844 28 55 72 Japan
321 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
322 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 79 Russia
323 Jellve Emma 1838 48 82 135 Sweden
324 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 32 125 Russia
325 Sedov Andrey 1832 4 9 12 Russia
326 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 146 Russia
327 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 19 43 240 Russia
328 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 13 20 Japan
329 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 17 27 80 Russia
330 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
331 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 10 14 76 Japan
332 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 3 15 Japan
333 Sjostedt Hans 1819 20 32 63 Sweden
334 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
335 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
336 Matsuoka Teruo 1809 18 36 73 Japan
337 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
338 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 72 Russia
339 Purk Tauri 1805 17 70 183 Estonia
340 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 9 20 20 Russia
341 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 10 18 26 Ukraine
342 Oborina Anastasja 1797 59 102 270 Russia
343 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
344 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 52 Estonia
345 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 8 Russia
346 Mirme Madli 1784 21 116 212 Estonia
347 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 21 Russia
348 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 4 14 Russia
349 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
350 Widman Linnea 1767 16 23 66 Sweden
351 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764 27 56 151 Russia
352 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
353 Kalnitsky Oleg 1762 20 33 33 Russia
354 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
355 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 79 Russia
356 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
357 Krjukov Gerli 1738 8 66 114 Estonia
358 Kurdina Olga 1737 54 109 266 Russia
359 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 23 33 33 Russia
360 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 23 52 Estonia
361 Levinson Bjorn 1720 10 15 15 Sweden
362 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 59 Estonia
363 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 17 Estonia
364 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 0 33 Poland
365 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
366 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 9 Russia
367 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
368 Karlsson Martin 1694 10 21 56 Sweden
369 Magdeev Igor 1691 10 25 41 Russia
370 Litvinova Yulia 1691 37 57 223 Russia
371 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 31 59 119 Russia
372 Lisyutin Alexandr 1685 21 43 51 Russia
373 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 36 62 192 Russia
374 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 18 Russia
375 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
376 Fanell Jan 1667 17 21 21 Sweden
377 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
378 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 35 Estonia
379 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 16 38 72 Russia
380 Nyberg Bengt 1641 35 65 120 Sweden
381 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 9 Russia
382 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 19 Estonia
383 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
384 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 27 Russia
385 Arefyev Andrey 1626 10 20 58 Russia
386 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
387 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 21 21 21 Russia
388 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 8 8 18 Russia
389 Theimer Joachim 1619 39 57 75 Sweden
390 Lillemaa Argo 1608 18 25 56 Estonia
391 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
392 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 14 100 Russia
393 Savrasov Ruslan 1596 39 69 265 Russia
394 Nygards Daniel 1592 6 6 29 Sweden
395 Lashko Kira 1592 51 88 95 Russia
396 Kachaeva Ilona 1592 5 36 43 Russia
397 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 75 Russia
398 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 9 38 Estonia
399 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 6 56 Estonia
400 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 32 75 Estonia
401 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 24 188 Russia
402 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 36 Estonia
403 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
404 Semyonov Oleg 1560 21 23 25 Russia
405 Fedotov Denis 1554 16 22 26 Russia
406 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 23 Estonia
407 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 15 43 111 Russia
408 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 7 24 95 Russia
409 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 59 Russia
410 Molotova Anastasja 1501 21 40 180 Russia
411 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 29 Russia
412 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 23 82 Russia
413 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 28 Russia
414 Vostryakov Alexey 1459 26 32 40 Russia
415 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 50 Russia
416 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 18 Russia
417 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 25 Russia
418 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 6 34 Russia
419 Nogovitsin Alexander 1427 16 24 27 Russia
420 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 26 Russia
421 Belous Polina 1398 11 23 78 Russia
422 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 43 Russia
423 Novozhilova Olesya 1337 11 20 85 Russia
424 Litvinova Alina 1295 19 21 51 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.134263038635 sec.