Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-05-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 17 58 110 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2657 43 102 217 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 56 Estonia
4 Hasegawa Kazuto 2604 15 41 66 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 7 22 31 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 43 Russia
8 Cao Dong 2556 7 42 71 China
9 Taimla Tunnet 2551 27 62 232 Estonia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2536 34 105 253 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 5 31 96 Russia
12 Oll Aivo 2510 32 102 233 Estonia
13 He Qifa 2507 11 21 24 China
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 13 Korea
15 Ai Xianping 2488 13 19 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 7 22 59 China
17 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 11 Korea
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 10 30 China
20 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
21 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 6 13 Japan
22 Dai Xiaohan 2464 16 18 25 China
23 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 12 38 82 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 3 4 11 China
25 Huang Jinxian 2457 11 21 23 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2449 44 115 287 Estonia
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 29 71 95 Russia
28 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 7 Russia
29 Demján Attila 2426 5 5 26 Hungary
30 Purk Andry 2425 9 37 168 Estonia
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2417 16 59 177 Japan
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 18 62 172 Russia
33 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 6 Sweden
34 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 6 China
35 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 21 China
36 Tamada Yoichi 2408 30 74 152 Japan
37 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 18 52 138 Japan
38 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 7 Japan
39 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
40 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 28 Japan
41 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 17 Japan
42 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
43 Lin Huang-Yu 2369 3 24 48 Chinese Taipei
44 Kise Katsumi 2369 19 19 19 Japan
45 Matsuura Hiroshi 2367 12 27 66 Japan
46 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2360 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
47 Kawano Takahisa 2359 28 31 34 Japan
48 Huang Yufeng 2359 4 10 29 China
49 Kuga Akio 2359 4 8 18 Japan
50 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 12 35 139 Japan
51 Savrasova Yulia 2355 17 69 203 Russia
52 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 4 China
53 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
54 Artemyev Sergey 2349 13 36 147 Russia
55 Yin Licheng 2342 0 26 29 China
56 Zhou Keding 2336 0 2 12 China
57 Fedorkin Oleg 2335 18 27 27 Russia
58 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 10 84 137 Japan
59 Karasyov Maxim 2332 41 94 246 Russia
60 Huang Liqin 2331 3 5 11 China
61 Chen Ko-Han 2327 4 31 34 Chinese Taipei
62 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
63 Nakayama Tomoharu 2323 21 25 74 Japan
64 Nikonov Konstantin 2322 52 114 227 Russia
65 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
66 Koyama Jun 2319 3 9 49 Japan
67 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 10 Korea
69 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
70 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
71 Chen Xin 2293 3 5 10 China
72 Ge Lingfeng 2286 8 9 41 China
73 Kudomi Takahiro 2285 23 50 116 Japan
74 Isobe Taizan 2282 17 38 128 Japan
75 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2278 47 112 235 Japan
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 21 38 Japan
77 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 15 61 Japan
78 Zhang Yifeng 2275 7 18 33 China
79 Kashihara Akihiko 2273 15 15 19 Japan
80 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 23 China
81 Mei Fan 2271 9 12 16 China
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
83 Xi Zhenyang 2270 4 17 17 China
84 Mano Yoshihisa 2268 23 34 34 Japan
85 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 6 47 China
86 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 8 China
87 Karlsson Stefan 2263 5 22 143 Sweden
88 Xue Wenxi 2261 11 15 28 China
89 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 11 11 11 Japan
90 Gu Wei 2254 3 11 36 China
91 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
92 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 33 49 111 Russia
93 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 23 Russia
94 Ono Takayuki 2252 28 83 188 Japan
95 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
96 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
97 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
98 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
99 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 16 41 108 Japan
100 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
101 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 16 37 Chinese Taipei
102 Nagao Noriaki 2234 19 51 125 Japan
103 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
104 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 51 Russia
105 Xie Weixiang 2223 7 10 11 China
106 Sakashita Shoichi 2221 6 11 15 Japan
107 Gardstrom Petter 2221 20 31 37 Sweden
108 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 15 Finland
109 Epifanov Dmitry 2219 22 53 98 Russia
110 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
112 Makarov Pavel 2213 40 97 172 Russia
113 Sumarokov Evgeny 2213 64 103 266 Russia
114 Tanaka Shingo 2209 15 20 23 Japan
115 Ilu Timo 2207 7 14 171 Estonia
116 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 2 15 17 Chinese Taipei
117 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
118 Duan Ran 2201 0 1 13 China
119 Wang Qingqing 2200 5 12 12 China
120 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
121 Fujii Naoki 2198 3 13 38 Japan
122 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
123 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
124 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 20 20 72 Russia
125 Wang Yelin 2193 3 12 13 China
126 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 9 Sweden
127 Liang Dawei 2186 2 12 14 China
128 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
129 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
130 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 9 Korea
131 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 22 Japan
132 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 11 121 Russia
133 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
134 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 27 125 Russia
135 Mitsumori Masao 2176 22 51 126 Japan
136 Andersson Tord 2174 25 56 128 Sweden
137 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
138 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
139 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
140 Tarasevich Stepan 2171 41 99 112 Russia
141 Lents Johann 2169 7 35 119 Estonia
142 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
143 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
144 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 48 Sweden
145 Merkulov Artyom 2163 57 86 335 Russia
146 Balabhai Viktor 2162 68 114 296 Russia
147 Maruyama Yasushi 2159 9 25 66 Japan
148 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
149 Arai Kazumi 2156 9 24 24 Japan
150 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
151 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 39 Sweden
152 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
153 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 9 42 46 Japan
154 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 11 Japan
155 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
156 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 38 Russia
157 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 209 Russia
158 Miyagawa Junzo 2135 31 51 114 Japan
159 Fukui Nobuhiro 2135 32 51 51 Japan
160 Volkov Sergey 2134 23 34 111 Russia
161 Serdyukov Egor 2131 11 59 244 Russia
162 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
163 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2122 6 6 9 Chinese Taipei
164 Salnikov Pavel 2121 55 93 248 Russia
165 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
166 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
167 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
168 Nipoti Vladimír 2116 7 16 26 Czech Republic
169 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
170 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 10 Korea
171 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 16 121 Russia
172 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 28 Sweden
173 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
174 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
175 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
176 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
177 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 64 132 Russia
178 Lind Bjorn 2096 12 28 99 Sweden
179 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
180 Filinov Vladimir 2091 70 118 286 Russia
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2090 22 26 49 Japan
182 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
183 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2088 19 35 85 Japan
184 Asplund Bengt 2086 45 80 146 Sweden
185 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 37 48 150 Russia
186 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 8 13 13 Japan
187 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 4 7 Japan
188 Hu Xi 2081 1 18 18 China
189 Hata Masayuki 2080 15 24 62 Japan
190 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 78 Russia
191 Miyoshi Takeo 2077 23 45 122 Japan
192 Iwano Fumio 2077 11 34 101 Japan
193 Ozawa Tetsushi 2077 32 54 110 Japan
194 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
195 Chen Wei-Han 2073 4 4 9 Chinese Taipei
196 Väljataga Paul 2072 21 75 219 Estonia
197 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 34 Sweden
198 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
199 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 25 34 Japan
200 Sandstrom Richard 2070 14 27 99 Sweden
201 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
202 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 23 Russia
203 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
204 Metreveli Irina 2065 48 82 166 Russia
205 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
206 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 67 Russia
207 Eriksson Marcus 2061 13 28 157 Sweden
208 Taiblin Yuriy 2060 28 44 61 Russia
209 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
210 Pajuste Renee 2053 25 58 171 Estonia
211 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
212 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
213 Jonsson Peter 2049 42 89 236 Sweden
214 Kubo Izumi 2049 26 47 109 Japan
215 Berezin Roman 2048 0 14 109 Russia
216 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2047 12 29 65 Japan
217 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
218 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 6 Japan
219 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 18 Sweden
220 Sirategyan Karen 2040 61 91 201 Russia
221 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 10 Japan
222 Maruta Hiroki 2035 20 52 125 Japan
223 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
224 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 16 Russia
225 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
226 Maruta Koji 2032 8 15 49 Japan
227 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
228 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 25 Russia
229 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 45 Japan
230 Tada Ayako 2020 36 53 63 Japan
231 Tanno Yoshitaka 2018 7 12 40 Japan
232 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
233 Pestereva Maria 2015 32 45 258 Russia
234 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
235 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 29 37 Japan
236 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
237 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
238 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 14 64 Russia
239 Nikonova Natalya 2002 11 41 91 Russia
240 Kachaev Denis 2001 22 53 61 Russia
241 Wang Chih-Kung 1998 1 1 5 Chinese Taipei
242 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
243 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
244 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
245 Kobayashi Koichi 1996 11 30 68 Japan
246 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
247 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
248 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
249 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 69 Ukraine
250 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1977 7 18 38 Japan
251 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 7 33 135 Russia
252 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 15 107 Russia
253 Hara Masao 1973 0 7 44 Japan
254 Majczyk Marcin 1969 4 9 32 Poland
255 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 8 19 102 Japan
256 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1967 16 20 80 Sweden
257 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
258 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 7 24 Japan
259 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 72 Finland
260 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
261 Kato Yasuhiro 1958 28 81 173 Japan
262 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 6 28 Russia
263 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 27 53 Japan
264 Kon Akira 1951 31 57 83 Japan
265 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 16 20 32 Japan
266 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
267 Hobemagi Martin 1944 51 128 219 Estonia
268 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 101 Estonia
269 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
270 Mikryukov Mikhail 1936 9 20 83 Russia
271 Okatova Anna 1936 0 18 175 Russia
272 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 15 44 137 Japan
273 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
274 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
275 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 6 Japan
276 Nemec Tomáš 1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
277 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
278 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
279 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 23 Japan
280 Suzuki Junichiro 1910 15 28 35 Japan
281 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 57 Czech Republic
282 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 13 21 44 Russia
283 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
284 Salnikova Nonna 1906 35 71 153 Russia
285 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 19 Japan
286 Suzuki Rin 1901 18 50 77 Japan
287 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
288 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 40 288 Russia
289 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
290 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
291 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
292 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 3 13 Japan
293 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
294 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 141 Russia
295 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
296 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 8 29 Russia
297 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
298 Kryuchok Roman 1878 58 113 348 Russia
299 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 27 36 Russia
300 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 6 20 51 Japan
301 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 63 Russia
302 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 15 Japan
303 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 23 Sweden
304 Maltell Tommy 1871 8 16 26 Sweden
305 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
306 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
307 Malowiejski Piotr 1868 4 9 30 Poland
308 Makarov Sergey 1866 6 25 33 Russia
309 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 0 5 Russia
310 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 28 Russia
311 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
312 Salula Ain 1861 5 18 69 Estonia
313 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 7 Russia
314 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
315 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 23 Russia
316 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 7 Russia
317 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 10 Russia
318 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 80 Estonia
319 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 14 Estonia
320 Timmermann Alvar 1845 4 30 107 Estonia
321 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
322 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 68 Russia
323 Jellve Emma 1838 40 68 128 Sweden
324 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 26 125 Russia
325 Mesila Villem 1833 43 51 51 Estonia
326 Sedov Andrey 1832 4 9 12 Russia
327 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 146 Russia
328 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 13 39 218 Russia
329 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 9 20 Japan
330 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 17 27 69 Russia
331 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
332 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 4 14 70 Japan
333 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 15 Japan
334 Sjostedt Hans 1819 12 29 56 Sweden
335 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
336 Matsuoka Teruo 1809 8 34 73 Japan
337 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
338 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 65 Russia
339 Purk Tauri 1805 10 49 173 Estonia
340 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 9 20 20 Russia
341 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 18 26 Ukraine
342 Oborina Anastasja 1796 61 101 275 Russia
343 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
344 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 42 Estonia
345 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 8 Russia
346 Mirme Madli 1784 11 95 201 Estonia
347 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 17 Russia
348 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
349 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
350 Widman Linnea 1767 16 16 61 Sweden
351 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764 27 56 148 Russia
352 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
353 Kalnitsky Oleg 1762 20 33 33 Russia
354 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
355 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 79 Russia
356 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
357 Krjukov Gerli 1738 5 57 114 Estonia
358 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 23 33 33 Russia
359 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 12 52 Estonia
360 Levinson Bjorn 1720 1 15 15 Sweden
361 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 48 Estonia
362 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715 44 67 197 Russia
363 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 17 Estonia
364 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 13 Estonia
365 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 9 Russia
366 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
367 Kurdina Olga 1697 55 109 271 Russia
368 Karlsson Martin 1694 10 18 49 Sweden
369 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 35 Poland
370 Magdeev Igor 1691 10 25 41 Russia
371 Litvinova Yulia 1691 34 51 218 Russia
372 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 31 59 106 Russia
373 Lisyutin Alexandr 1685 21 43 51 Russia
374 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
375 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
376 Fanell Jan 1667 8 21 21 Sweden
377 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
378 Lashko Kira 1659 59 84 101 Russia
379 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 30 Estonia
380 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 16 38 72 Russia
381 Nyberg Bengt 1641 27 58 115 Sweden
382 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
383 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 13 Estonia
384 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
385 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 27 Russia
386 Arefyev Andrey 1626 10 20 47 Russia
387 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
388 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 21 21 21 Russia
389 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 8 8 18 Russia
390 Theimer Joachim 1619 32 57 75 Sweden
391 Lillemaa Argo 1608 12 25 56 Estonia
392 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
393 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 8 96 Russia
394 Savrasov Ruslan 1596 32 69 258 Russia
395 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 23 Sweden
396 Kachaeva Ilona 1592 5 36 43 Russia
397 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 75 Russia
398 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 9 38 Estonia
399 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 3 47 Estonia
400 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 23 75 Estonia
401 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 24 183 Russia
402 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 30 Estonia
403 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
404 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 20 Estonia
405 Fedotov Denis 1546 25 31 35 Russia
406 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 15 43 111 Russia
407 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 2 18 91 Russia
408 Semyonov Oleg 1509 29 31 33 Russia
409 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 59 Russia
410 Molotova Anastasja 1501 17 40 175 Russia
411 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 27 Russia
412 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 17 76 Russia
413 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 23 Russia
414 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 46 Russia
415 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 18 Russia
416 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 20 Russia
417 Vostryakov Alexey 1446 36 42 50 Russia
418 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 30 Russia
419 Nogovitsin Alexander 1427 16 17 27 Russia
420 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 21 Russia
421 Belous Polina 1376 13 25 80 Russia
422 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 41 Russia
423 Novozhilova Olesya 1337 11 20 80 Russia
424 Litvinova Alina 1295 19 21 50 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.23653697967529 sec.