Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-06-12

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2719 21 62 114 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 56 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2605 43 103 222 Japan
4 Hasegawa Kazuto 2604 15 41 66 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 7 20 31 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 43 Russia
8 Cao Dong 2556 7 40 71 China
9 Taimla Tunnet 2551 27 62 232 Estonia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2536 29 100 248 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 5 31 96 Russia
12 Oll Aivo 2510 32 102 233 Estonia
13 He Qifa 2507 11 21 24 China
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 13 Korea
15 Ai Xianping 2488 13 19 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 7 22 59 China
17 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 11 Korea
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 10 30 China
20 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
21 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 6 13 Japan
22 Dai Xiaohan 2464 16 18 25 China
23 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 7 33 77 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 3 4 11 China
25 Huang Jinxian 2457 11 21 23 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2449 44 112 287 Estonia
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 29 61 95 Russia
28 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 7 Russia
29 Demján Attila 2426 5 5 26 Hungary
30 Purk Andry 2425 9 37 168 Estonia
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2417 16 59 177 Japan
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 18 62 172 Russia
33 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 6 Sweden
34 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 6 China
35 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 21 China
36 Yamaguchi Yusui 2391 18 54 138 Japan
37 Tamada Yoichi 2382 35 74 157 Japan
38 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 28 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 17 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
42 Lin Huang-Yu 2369 3 24 48 Chinese Taipei
43 Kise Katsumi 2369 19 19 19 Japan
44 Matsuura Hiroshi 2367 12 27 66 Japan
45 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2360 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
46 Huang Yufeng 2359 4 10 29 China
47 Savrasova Yulia 2355 17 69 203 Russia
48 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 4 China
49 Kawano Takahisa 2353 28 34 37 Japan
50 Sato Kiyotomi 2352 14 38 142 Japan
51 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
52 Artemyev Sergey 2349 13 36 147 Russia
53 Yin Licheng 2342 0 26 29 China
54 Kuga Akio 2336 7 11 21 Japan
55 Zhou Keding 2336 0 2 12 China
56 Fedorkin Oleg 2335 18 25 27 Russia
57 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 5 79 137 Japan
58 Karasyov Maxim 2332 41 94 246 Russia
59 Huang Liqin 2331 3 4 11 China
60 Chen Ko-Han 2327 4 31 34 Chinese Taipei
61 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2322 52 104 227 Russia
63 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
64 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
65 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 10 Korea
66 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2304 44 115 234 Japan
67 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
68 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
69 Chen Xin 2293 3 4 10 China
70 Nakayama Tomoharu 2291 31 35 84 Japan
71 Koyama Jun 2291 8 14 49 Japan
72 Ge Lingfeng 2286 8 9 41 China
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 19 38 Japan
74 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 9 56 Japan
75 Zhang Yifeng 2275 7 17 33 China
76 Kashihara Akihiko 2273 15 15 19 Japan
77 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 23 China
78 Mei Fan 2271 9 11 16 China
79 Kamiya Shunsuke 2270 20 20 20 Japan
80 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
81 Xi Zhenyang 2270 4 16 17 China
82 Mano Yoshihisa 2268 20 34 34 Japan
83 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 5 47 China
84 Nagao Noriaki 2265 18 51 124 Japan
85 Isobe Taizan 2264 21 42 132 Japan
86 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 8 China
87 Karlsson Stefan 2263 5 19 143 Sweden
88 Xue Wenxi 2261 11 15 28 China
89 Sakashita Shoichi 2255 9 14 18 Japan
90 Gu Wei 2254 3 10 36 China
91 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
92 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 33 45 111 Russia
93 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 23 Russia
94 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
95 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
96 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
97 Kudomi Takahiro 2245 33 58 122 Japan
98 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
99 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 11 41 108 Japan
100 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
101 Ono Takayuki 2239 32 88 192 Japan
102 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 16 37 Chinese Taipei
103 Fukui Nobuhiro 2235 32 56 56 Japan
104 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
105 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 51 Russia
106 Xie Weixiang 2223 7 9 11 China
107 Gardstrom Petter 2221 20 31 37 Sweden
108 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 15 Finland
109 Epifanov Dmitry 2219 22 53 98 Russia
110 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 7 29 Poland
112 Makarov Pavel 2213 40 92 172 Russia
113 Sumarokov Evgeny 2213 64 94 266 Russia
114 Tanaka Shingo 2209 15 20 23 Japan
115 Ilu Timo 2207 7 14 171 Estonia
116 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 2 15 17 Chinese Taipei
117 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
118 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 13 China
119 Wang Qingqing 2200 5 12 12 China
120 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
121 Fujii Naoki 2198 2 11 38 Japan
122 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
123 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
124 Zubashenko Ivan 2193 20 20 72 Russia
125 Wang Yelin 2193 3 12 13 China
126 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 9 Sweden
127 Liang Dawei 2186 2 11 14 China
128 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
129 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
130 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 9 Korea
131 Takagawa Teiji 2182 3 8 22 Japan
132 Arai Kazumi 2179 9 29 29 Japan
133 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 11 121 Russia
134 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
135 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 27 125 Russia
136 Andersson Tord 2174 25 53 128 Sweden
137 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
138 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
139 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
140 Tarasevich Stepan 2171 41 92 112 Russia
141 Lents Johann 2169 7 35 119 Estonia
142 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
143 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
144 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 48 Sweden
145 Merkulov Artyom 2163 57 86 335 Russia
146 Balabhai Viktor 2162 54 105 296 Russia
147 Maruyama Yasushi 2159 9 25 60 Japan
148 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 15 74 Poland
149 Mitsumori Masao 2151 26 55 130 Japan
150 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 39 Sweden
151 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
152 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
153 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 9 37 46 Japan
154 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 11 Japan
155 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 38 Russia
156 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 209 Russia
157 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
158 Miyagawa Junzo 2135 26 51 114 Japan
159 Volkov Sergey 2134 23 34 107 Russia
160 Serdyukov Egor 2131 11 59 244 Russia
161 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
162 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2122 6 6 9 Chinese Taipei
163 Salnikov Pavel 2121 44 83 248 Russia
164 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
165 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
166 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
167 Nipoti Vladimír 2116 7 16 26 Czech Republic
168 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
169 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 10 Korea
170 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 16 121 Russia
171 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 28 Sweden
172 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2107 19 40 85 Japan
173 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
174 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
175 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
176 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
177 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 60 132 Russia
178 Iwano Fumio 2097 16 35 101 Japan
179 Lind Bjorn 2096 12 25 99 Sweden
180 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
181 Filinov Vladimir 2091 54 108 286 Russia
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2090 17 26 49 Japan
183 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
184 Asplund Bengt 2086 41 80 146 Sweden
185 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 37 48 150 Russia
186 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 8 13 13 Japan
187 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 4 7 Japan
188 Hu Xi 2081 1 18 18 China
189 Hata Masayuki 2080 10 24 62 Japan
190 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 74 Russia
191 Miyoshi Takeo 2077 23 43 116 Japan
192 Ozawa Tetsushi 2077 27 54 110 Japan
193 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
194 Chen Wei-Han 2073 4 4 9 Chinese Taipei
195 Väljataga Paul 2072 21 75 219 Estonia
196 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 34 Sweden
197 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
198 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 22 34 Japan
199 Sandstrom Richard 2070 14 27 99 Sweden
200 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
201 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 23 Russia
202 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
203 Metreveli Irina 2065 48 82 166 Russia
204 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
205 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 67 Russia
206 Eriksson Marcus 2061 13 28 157 Sweden
207 Taiblin Yuriy 2060 28 44 61 Russia
208 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
209 Pajuste Renee 2053 25 58 171 Estonia
210 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
211 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
212 Jonsson Peter 2049 42 89 236 Sweden
213 Kubo Izumi 2049 21 47 109 Japan
214 Berezin Roman 2048 0 14 109 Russia
215 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2047 9 27 62 Japan
216 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
217 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 6 Japan
218 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 18 Sweden
219 Sirategyan Karen 2040 61 89 201 Russia
220 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 10 Japan
221 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
222 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 16 Russia
223 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
224 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
225 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 25 Russia
226 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 45 Japan
227 Tada Ayako 2020 31 53 63 Japan
228 Tanno Yoshitaka 2018 7 12 40 Japan
229 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
230 Pestereva Maria 2015 32 45 258 Russia
231 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
232 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 29 37 Japan
233 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
234 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
235 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 14 64 Russia
236 Nikonova Natalya 2002 11 41 91 Russia
237 Kachaev Denis 2001 12 43 61 Russia
238 Wang Chih-Kung 1998 1 1 5 Chinese Taipei
239 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
240 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
241 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
242 Kobayashi Koichi 1996 11 30 68 Japan
243 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
244 Maruta Hiroki 1996 24 56 134 Japan
245 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
246 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 20 45 137 Japan
248 Maruta Koji 1985 12 19 50 Japan
249 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 69 Ukraine
250 Kato Yasuhiro 1982 28 82 174 Japan
251 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1977 7 18 38 Japan
252 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 7 33 135 Russia
253 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 15 107 Russia
254 Hara Masao 1973 0 7 40 Japan
255 Majczyk Marcin 1969 4 4 32 Poland
256 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 8 19 98 Japan
257 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1967 16 20 80 Sweden
258 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
259 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 7 24 Japan
260 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 72 Finland
261 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
262 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 4 28 Russia
263 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 22 53 Japan
264 Kon Akira 1951 31 57 83 Japan
265 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 11 20 32 Japan
266 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
267 Hobemagi Martin 1944 51 128 219 Estonia
268 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 101 Estonia
269 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
270 Mikryukov Mikhail 1936 9 20 83 Russia
271 Okatova Anna 1936 0 18 175 Russia
272 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
273 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
274 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 6 Japan
275 Nemec Tomᚠ1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
276 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
277 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
278 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 20 Japan
279 Suzuki Junichiro 1910 12 28 32 Japan
280 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 57 Czech Republic
281 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 13 19 44 Russia
282 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
283 Salnikova Nonna 1906 26 61 153 Russia
284 Suzuki Rin 1905 20 49 82 Japan
285 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 19 Japan
286 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
287 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 40 288 Russia
288 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 51 Poland
289 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
290 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
291 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 3 13 Japan
292 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 11 Russia
293 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 141 Russia
294 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
295 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 8 29 Russia
296 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
297 Kryuchok Roman 1878 58 113 348 Russia
298 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 27 36 Russia
299 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 6 20 51 Japan
300 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 57 Russia
301 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 11 Japan
302 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 23 Sweden
303 Maltell Tommy 1871 8 16 26 Sweden
304 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
305 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 26 Poland
306 Malowiejski Piotr 1868 4 4 30 Poland
307 Makarov Sergey 1866 6 24 33 Russia
308 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 0 5 Russia
309 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 28 Russia
310 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
311 Salula Ain 1861 5 18 69 Estonia
312 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 7 Russia
313 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
314 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 7 Russia
315 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 23 Russia
316 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 10 Russia
317 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 80 Estonia
318 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 14 Estonia
319 Timmermann Alvar 1845 4 30 107 Estonia
320 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
321 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 68 Russia
322 Jellve Emma 1838 36 68 128 Sweden
323 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 26 125 Russia
324 Mesila Villem 1833 43 51 51 Estonia
325 Sedov Andrey 1832 4 9 12 Russia
326 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 146 Russia
327 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 13 39 218 Russia
328 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 9 20 Japan
329 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 7 17 69 Russia
330 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
331 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 4 14 65 Japan
332 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 15 Japan
333 Sjostedt Hans 1819 12 29 56 Sweden
334 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
335 Matsuoka Teruo 1809 8 30 73 Japan
336 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
337 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 65 Russia
338 Purk Tauri 1805 10 49 173 Estonia
339 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 9 20 20 Russia
340 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 18 26 Ukraine
341 Oborina Anastasja 1796 61 101 275 Russia
342 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
343 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 42 Estonia
344 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 8 Russia
345 Mirme Madli 1784 11 95 201 Estonia
346 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 17 Russia
347 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
348 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
349 Widman Linnea 1767 16 16 61 Sweden
350 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764 19 46 148 Russia
351 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
352 Kalnitsky Oleg 1762 10 33 33 Russia
353 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
354 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 79 Russia
355 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
356 Krjukov Gerli 1738 5 57 114 Estonia
357 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 23 31 33 Russia
358 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 12 52 Estonia
359 Levinson Bjorn 1720 1 15 15 Sweden
360 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 48 Estonia
361 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715 44 67 197 Russia
362 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 17 Estonia
363 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 13 Estonia
364 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 5 Russia
365 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
366 Kurdina Olga 1697 55 109 271 Russia
367 Karlsson Martin 1694 10 18 49 Sweden
368 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 35 Poland
369 Magdeev Igor 1691 10 23 41 Russia
370 Litvinova Yulia 1691 34 51 218 Russia
371 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 20 49 106 Russia
372 Lisyutin Alexandr 1685 10 32 51 Russia
373 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
374 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
375 Fanell Jan 1667 8 21 21 Sweden
376 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
377 Lashko Kira 1659 59 84 101 Russia
378 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 30 Estonia
379 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 16 29 72 Russia
380 Nyberg Bengt 1641 27 58 115 Sweden
381 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
382 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 13 Estonia
383 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
384 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 27 Russia
385 Arefyev Andrey 1626 0 10 47 Russia
386 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
387 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 9 21 21 Russia
388 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 8 8 18 Russia
389 Theimer Joachim 1619 28 53 75 Sweden
390 Lillemaa Argo 1608 12 25 56 Estonia
391 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
392 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 8 96 Russia
393 Savrasov Ruslan 1596 32 69 258 Russia
394 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 23 Sweden
395 Kachaeva Ilona 1592 5 25 43 Russia
396 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 71 Russia
397 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 9 38 Estonia
398 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 3 47 Estonia
399 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 23 75 Estonia
400 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 24 183 Russia
401 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 30 Estonia
402 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
403 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 20 Estonia
404 Fedotov Denis 1546 25 31 35 Russia
405 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 5 34 111 Russia
406 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 2 18 91 Russia
407 Semyonov Oleg 1509 29 31 33 Russia
408 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 59 Russia
409 Molotova Anastasja 1501 17 40 175 Russia
410 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 27 Russia
411 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 17 76 Russia
412 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 23 Russia
413 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 46 Russia
414 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 18 Russia
415 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 20 Russia
416 Vostryakov Alexey 1446 36 42 50 Russia
417 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 30 Russia
418 Nogovitsin Alexander 1427 16 17 27 Russia
419 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 21 Russia
420 Belous Polina 1376 13 25 80 Russia
421 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 41 Russia
422 Novozhilova Olesya 1337 11 20 80 Russia
423 Litvinova Alina 1295 19 21 50 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.167051076889 sec.