Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-07-30

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2683 25 66 118 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 43 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2605 43 100 219 Japan
4 Hasegawa Kazuto 2604 15 41 66 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 7 19 31 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 39 Russia
8 Cao Dong 2556 7 40 71 China
9 Taimla Tunnet 2551 18 59 219 Estonia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2536 29 100 248 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 5 31 96 Russia
12 Oll Aivo 2510 23 99 213 Estonia
13 He Qifa 2507 8 20 24 China
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 12 Korea
15 Ai Xianping 2488 9 17 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 7 21 59 China
17 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 11 Korea
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 6 10 28 China
20 Chen Jing 2473 8 10 10 China
21 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 6 13 Japan
22 Dai Xiaohan 2464 16 18 25 China
23 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 7 33 77 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 2 4 11 China
25 Huang Jin-xian 2457 11 20 23 Hong Kong, China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2449 40 108 272 Estonia
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 15 55 95 Russia
28 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 7 Russia
29 Iio Yoshihiro 2428 19 62 177 Japan
30 Demján Attila 2427 0 5 26 Hungary
31 Purk Andry 2425 0 37 162 Estonia
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 9 62 164 Russia
33 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 6 Sweden
34 Yamaguchi Yusui 2413 18 54 143 Japan
35 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 6 China
36 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 21 China
37 Tamada Yoichi 2382 26 74 157 Japan
38 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 25 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 14 Japan
41 Lin Huang-Yu 2371 5 26 50 Chinese Taipei
42 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
43 Matsuura Hiroshi 2367 12 27 66 Japan
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
45 Huang Yufeng 2359 4 10 28 China
46 Savrasova Yulia 2355 0 58 194 Russia
47 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 1 China
48 Kawano Takahisa 2353 28 34 37 Japan
49 Sato Kiyotomi 2352 14 35 135 Japan
50 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
51 Artemyev Sergey 2349 13 36 147 Russia
52 Yin Licheng 2342 0 26 29 China
53 Kise Katsumi 2339 22 22 22 Japan
54 Nakayama Tomoharu 2337 36 40 89 Japan
55 Kuga Akio 2336 7 11 21 Japan
56 Zhou Keding 2336 0 2 12 China
57 Fedorkin Oleg 2335 18 25 27 Russia
58 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 0 71 133 Japan
59 Karasyov Maxim 2332 32 94 246 Russia
60 Huang Liqin 2331 3 4 11 China
61 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2322 46 97 219 Russia
63 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
64 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
65 Chen Ko-Han 2313 3 32 35 Chinese Taipei
66 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 10 Korea
67 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2304 44 115 234 Japan
68 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
69 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
70 Koyama Jun 2291 8 14 45 Japan
71 Ge Lingfeng 2286 6 9 36 China
72 Nagao Noriaki 2285 19 52 122 Japan
73 Nykl Ondrej 2277 7 33 107 Czech Republic
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 19 38 Japan
75 Zhang Yifeng 2275 3 17 31 China
76 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 49 Japan
77 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 23 China
78 Mei Fan 2271 7 11 16 China
79 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 16 17 China
80 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
81 Mano Yoshihisa 2268 20 34 34 Japan
82 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 5 47 China
83 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 8 China
84 Karlsson Stefan 2263 5 16 137 Sweden
85 Xue Wenxi 2262 11 15 24 China
86 Kashihara Akihiko 2259 18 18 22 Japan
87 Sakashita Shoichi 2255 9 14 18 Japan
88 Gu Wei 2254 0 10 31 China
89 Mikhailov Alexander 2254 25 45 111 Russia
90 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 23 Russia
91 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
92 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
93 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
94 Kudomi Takahiro 2246 24 49 118 Japan
95 Kamiya Shunsuke 2242 25 25 25 Japan
96 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 6 8 13 China
97 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 8 38 108 Japan
98 Isobe Taizan 2240 21 46 132 Japan
99 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 11 China
100 Sumarokov Evgeny 2239 59 98 261 Russia
101 Ono Takayuki 2239 23 79 188 Japan
102 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 16 37 Chinese Taipei
103 Fukui Nobuhiro 2235 28 56 56 Japan
104 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
105 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 51 Russia
106 Xie Weixiang 2224 6 8 11 China
107 Gardstrom Petter 2221 20 31 37 Sweden
108 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
109 Epifanov Dmitry 2219 22 47 90 Russia
110 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 7 29 Poland
112 Makarov Pavel 2213 34 86 164 Russia
113 Tanaka Shingo 2209 15 20 23 Japan
114 Ilu Timo 2207 7 14 165 Estonia
115 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 1 15 17 Chinese Taipei
116 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
117 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 13 China
118 Wang Qingqing 2200 4 11 12 China
119 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
120 Fujii Naoki 2198 2 11 35 Japan
121 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
122 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 106 Czech Republic
123 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 10 20 72 Russia
124 Wang Yelin 2193 3 12 13 China
125 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 9 Sweden
126 Merkulov Artyom 2189 65 91 343 Russia
127 Liang Dawei 2186 2 11 14 China
128 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 16 48 Poland
129 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
130 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 9 Korea
131 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 22 Japan
132 Arai Kazumi 2180 5 29 29 Japan
133 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 11 112 Russia
134 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 74 Russia
135 Skuridin Alexey 2177 10 27 117 Russia
136 Andersson Tord 2174 25 50 123 Sweden
137 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
138 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
139 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
140 Tarasevich Stepan 2171 34 86 112 Russia
141 Lents Johann 2169 0 32 107 Estonia
142 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
143 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 18 Russia
144 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 48 Sweden
145 Balabhai Viktor 2162 45 105 289 Russia
146 Maruyama Yasushi 2159 9 25 60 Japan
147 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 15 74 Poland
148 Mitsumori Masao 2151 22 46 126 Japan
149 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 39 Sweden
150 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
151 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
152 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 9 33 46 Japan
153 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 4 Japan
154 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 18 Azerbaijan
155 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 200 Russia
156 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 29 Russia
157 Miyagawa Junzo 2135 26 51 114 Japan
158 Volkov Sergey 2134 23 34 103 Russia
159 Serdyukov Egor 2131 7 56 235 Russia
160 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
161 Salnikov Pavel 2121 35 83 248 Russia
162 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
163 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
164 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
165 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 4 11 26 Czech Republic
166 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
167 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2115 5 7 10 Chinese Taipei
168 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 10 Korea
169 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 121 Russia
170 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 28 Sweden
171 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2107 15 40 81 Japan
172 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
173 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
174 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
175 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
176 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 53 125 Russia
177 Iwano Fumio 2097 16 31 97 Japan
178 Lind Bjorn 2096 12 25 93 Sweden
179 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
180 Filinov Vladimir 2092 45 108 286 Russia
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2090 14 26 49 Japan
182 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
183 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 32 48 143 Russia
184 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 8 13 13 Japan
185 Kubo Izumi 2082 24 47 108 Japan
186 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 4 7 Japan
187 Hu Xi 2081 1 18 18 China
188 Hata Masayuki 2080 10 21 59 Japan
189 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 74 Russia
190 Miyoshi Takeo 2077 23 43 116 Japan
191 Ozawa Tetsushi 2077 24 52 110 Japan
192 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
193 Chen Wei-Han 2073 3 4 9 Chinese Taipei
194 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 28 Sweden
195 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 22 34 Japan
196 Sandstrom Richard 2070 14 27 99 Sweden
197 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
198 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 23 Russia
199 Eged Igor 2067 0 6 48 Slovakia
200 Metreveli Irina 2065 32 82 166 Russia
201 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 67 Russia
202 Eriksson Marcus 2061 13 28 151 Sweden
203 Taiblin Yuriy 2060 22 38 61 Russia
204 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
205 Pajuste Renee 2053 16 58 171 Estonia
206 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
207 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
208 Berezin Roman 2048 0 14 109 Russia
209 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2047 9 27 62 Japan
210 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
211 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 6 Japan
212 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 13 Sweden
213 Sirategyan Karen 2040 41 83 194 Russia
214 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
215 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
216 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 16 Russia
217 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
218 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
219 Asplund Bengt 2027 39 81 153 Sweden
220 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 25 Russia
221 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 45 Japan
222 Tada Ayako 2020 22 53 63 Japan
223 Rybka Ales 2019 7 11 62 Czech Republic
224 Tanno Yoshitaka 2018 3 9 36 Japan
225 Jonsson Peter 2018 40 91 235 Sweden
226 Wang Chih-Kung 2017 3 3 7 Chinese Taipei
227 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
228 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
229 Valjataga Paul 2014 18 81 213 Estonia
230 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 29 37 Japan
231 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
232 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
233 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 14 64 Russia
234 Nikonova Natalya 2002 6 41 91 Russia
235 Kachaev Denis 2002 12 43 61 Russia
236 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
237 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
238 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
239 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
240 Kobayashi Koichi 1996 11 30 68 Japan
241 Maruta Hiroki 1996 24 56 134 Japan
242 Zowadova Monika 1996 11 30 103 Czech Republic
243 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
244 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
245 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 20 41 137 Japan
246 Maruta Koji 1985 8 19 46 Japan
247 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 69 Ukraine
248 Kato Yasuhiro 1982 24 79 170 Japan
249 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1977 7 18 38 Japan
250 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 7 33 129 Russia
251 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 15 107 Russia
252 Hara Masao 1973 0 7 36 Japan
253 Majczyk Marcin 1969 4 4 32 Poland
254 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 8 19 98 Japan
255 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1967 16 20 71 Sweden
256 Bulatovsky Oleg 1966 17 17 17 Ukraine
257 Hobemagi Martin 1963 48 130 224 Estonia
258 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
259 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 7 24 Japan
260 Nemec Tomas 1962 10 14 78 Czech Republic
261 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 67 Finland
262 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
263 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 4 28 Russia
264 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 18 53 Japan
265 Kon Akira 1951 31 55 83 Japan
266 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 11 20 32 Japan
267 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
268 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 93 Estonia
269 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 48 Czech Republic
270 Okatova Anna 1936 0 11 166 Russia
271 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
272 Kryuchok Roman 1932 67 116 353 Russia
273 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 4 Japan
274 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
275 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
276 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 20 Japan
277 Pestereva Maria 1912 14 46 264 Russia
278 Suzuki Junichiro 1910 12 28 32 Japan
279 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 9 19 38 Russia
280 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
281 Salnikova Nonna 1906 17 61 153 Russia
282 Suzuki Rin 1905 16 45 82 Japan
283 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 17 Japan
284 Krayeva Tatyana 1903 16 53 295 Russia
285 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
286 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 51 Poland
287 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
288 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
289 Mikryukov Mikhail 1887 16 27 90 Russia
290 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
291 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 11 Russia
292 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 132 Russia
293 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
294 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 8 22 Russia
295 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
296 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 21 36 Russia
297 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 6 20 51 Japan
298 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 53 Russia
299 Neuman Petr 1875 10 13 71 Czech Republic
300 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 11 Japan
301 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 23 Sweden
302 Maltell Tommy 1871 8 16 26 Sweden
303 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
304 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 26 Poland
305 Malowiejski Piotr 1868 4 4 30 Poland
306 Makarov Sergey 1867 6 17 33 Russia
307 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
308 Mesila Villem 1865 36 57 57 Estonia
309 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 21 Russia
310 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
311 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 7 Russia
312 Salula Ain 1861 5 18 69 Estonia
313 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
314 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 7 Russia
315 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 23 Russia
316 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 14 51 Czech Republic
317 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 10 Russia
318 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 80 Estonia
319 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 13 Estonia
320 Timmermann Alvar 1845 4 30 107 Estonia
321 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
322 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 68 Russia
323 Jellve Emma 1838 27 66 123 Sweden
324 Mirme Madli 1834 19 91 197 Estonia
325 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 26 125 Russia
326 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 9 12 Russia
327 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 139 Russia
328 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 9 20 Japan
329 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 7 17 69 Russia
330 Oborina Anastasja 1824 68 100 281 Russia
331 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
332 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 4 14 65 Japan
333 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 15 Japan
334 Sjostedt Hans 1819 12 29 56 Sweden
335 Matsuoka Teruo 1810 8 30 73 Japan
336 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
337 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 57 Russia
338 Purk Tauri 1805 10 49 164 Estonia
339 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 9 20 20 Russia
340 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 18 26 Ukraine
341 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
342 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 37 Estonia
343 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 8 Russia
344 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 17 Russia
345 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
346 Krcek Bretislav 1767 3 7 60 Czech Republic
347 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 61 Sweden
348 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
349 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 19 46 142 Russia
350 Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 10 33 33 Russia
351 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
352 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 79 Russia
353 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
354 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1746 15 45 225 Russia
355 Krjukov Gerli 1739 5 49 114 Estonia
356 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 19 31 33 Russia
357 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 12 52 Estonia
358 Levinson Bjorn 1720 1 15 15 Sweden
359 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 39 Estonia
360 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 15 Estonia
361 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712 46 61 197 Russia
362 Lashko Kira 1702 61 82 113 Russia
363 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 13 Estonia
364 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 1 Russia
365 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
366 Karlsson Martin 1694 10 18 49 Sweden
367 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 35 Poland
368 Magdeev Igor 1691 7 23 41 Russia
369 Litvinova Yulia 1691 31 46 218 Russia
370 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 10 49 106 Russia
371 Lisyutin Alexander 1685 10 32 51 Russia
372 Kurdina Olga 1678 54 108 276 Russia
373 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
374 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
375 Fanell Jan 1667 8 21 21 Sweden
376 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
377 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 25 Estonia
378 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 9 29 72 Russia
379 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
380 Nyberg Bengt 1641 27 55 115 Sweden
381 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 13 Estonia
382 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
383 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 27 Russia
384 Arefyev Andrey 1627 0 10 47 Russia
385 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
386 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 8 18 Russia
387 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 9 21 21 Russia
388 Theimer Joachim 1619 19 53 75 Sweden
389 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 44 Czech Republic
390 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 8 96 Russia
391 Savrasov Ruslan 1597 28 69 251 Russia
392 Kachaeva Ilona 1593 5 25 43 Russia
393 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 23 Sweden
394 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 71 Russia
395 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 9 38 Estonia
396 Staub Rain 1581 31 31 31 Estonia
397 Fedotov Denis 1572 27 30 40 Russia
398 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 3 37 Estonia
399 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 15 75 Estonia
400 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 20 176 Russia
401 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 16 Estonia
402 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
403 Semyonov Oleg 1560 31 37 39 Russia
404 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 20 Estonia
405 Lillemaa Argo 1545 12 32 63 Estonia
406 Poghosyan Yeva 1528 16 16 16 Armenia
407 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 34 111 Russia
408 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 2 16 91 Russia
409 Molotova Anastasja 1518 8 38 183 Russia
410 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 53 Russia
411 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 27 Russia
412 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 23 Russia
413 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 17 76 Russia
414 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
415 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 20 Russia
416 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 39 Russia
417 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 30 Russia
418 Nogovitsin Alexander 1438 26 28 38 Russia
419 Vostryakov Alexey 1438 41 44 58 Russia
420 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 21 Russia
421 Belous Polina 1376 12 22 80 Russia
422 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 41 Russia
423 Karpov Fyodor 1372 25 27 33 Russia
424 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 12 22 82 Russia
425 Litvinova Alina 1315 20 23 54 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17362093925476 sec.