Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-08-19

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2669 26 56 119 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 31 Estonia
3 Cao Dong 2614 17 32 81 China
4 Hasegawa Kazuto 2604 15 41 66 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 7 19 31 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 39 Russia
8 Oosumi Yuuki 2546 53 95 221 Japan
9 Taimla Tunnet 2531 28 58 216 Estonia
10 Dai Xiaohan 2531 32 34 41 China
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2521 15 30 106 Russia
12 Huang Jinxian 2512 21 30 33 China
13 He Qifa 2507 8 20 24 China
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 8 Korea
15 Soosyrv Ants 2489 38 115 266 Estonia
16 Ai Xianping 2488 9 17 19 China
17 Lin Huang-Yu 2486 19 26 60 Chinese Taipei
18 Wu Di 2485 7 10 59 China
19 Okabe Hiroshi 2481 46 99 255 Japan
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 6 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 6 10 28 China
22 Chen Jing 2473 8 10 10 China
23 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 6 13 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 2 4 11 China
25 Kawamura Norihiko 2456 14 40 84 Japan
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 15 41 95 Russia
27 Demján Attila 2426 0 5 26 Hungary
28 Purk Andry 2425 0 26 150 Estonia
29 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 3 Sweden
30 Yamaguchi Yusui 2413 18 54 138 Japan
31 Oll Aivo 2413 33 109 207 Estonia
32 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 6 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 17 China
34 Iio Yoshihiro 2404 28 71 180 Japan
35 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 59 172 Russia
36 Tamada Yoichi 2382 26 74 157 Japan
37 Kise Katsumi 2376 36 36 36 Japan
38 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 21 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 14 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
42 Matsuura Hiroshi 2367 12 27 66 Japan
43 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2360 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
44 Huang Yufeng 2359 4 10 28 China
45 Savrasova Yulia 2355 0 43 191 Russia
46 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 19 34 36 Russia
47 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 1 China
48 Kawano Takahisa 2353 28 34 37 Japan
49 Sato Kiyotomi 2352 14 35 135 Japan
50 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
51 Nakayama Tomoharu 2348 45 49 98 Japan
52 Yin Licheng 2342 0 10 29 China
53 Kuga Akio 2336 7 11 21 Japan
54 Zhou Keding 2336 0 2 12 China
55 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 0 57 133 Japan
56 Huang Liqin 2331 3 4 11 China
57 Chen Ko-Han 2331 7 19 39 Chinese Taipei
58 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
60 Potapov Alexey 2317 8 8 8 Russia
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 4 Korea
63 Hou I-Cheng 2308 18 18 18 Chinese Taipei
64 Karasyov Maxim 2305 55 106 269 Russia
65 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2304 44 101 230 Japan
66 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
67 Nikonov Konstantin 2299 52 104 234 Russia
68 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
69 Chen Xin 2293 2 4 10 China
70 Artemyev Sergey 2292 23 46 151 Russia
71 Koyama Jun 2291 8 14 45 Japan
72 Ge Lingfeng 2286 6 9 36 China
73 Nagao Noriaki 2285 19 52 122 Japan
74 Nykl Ondrej 2277 7 16 107 Czech Republic
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 19 38 Japan
76 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 49 Japan
77 Zhang Yifeng 2275 3 17 31 China
78 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 23 China
79 Makarov Pavel 2273 42 94 172 Russia
80 Mei Fan 2271 7 11 16 China
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
82 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 16 17 China
83 Mano Yoshihisa 2268 20 34 34 Japan
84 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 5 40 China
85 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 8 China
86 Karlsson Stefan 2263 5 9 127 Sweden
87 Xue Wenxi 2261 11 15 24 China
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2259 18 18 18 Japan
89 Sakashita Shoichi 2255 9 14 18 Japan
90 Gu Wei 2254 0 10 31 China
91 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 25 45 111 Russia
92 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 23 Russia
93 Isobe Taizan 2253 22 47 133 Japan
94 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
95 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
96 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
97 Kudomi Takahiro 2245 24 49 118 Japan
98 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 6 8 13 China
99 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 8 38 108 Japan
100 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 11 China
101 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 10 37 Chinese Taipei
102 Fukui Nobuhiro 2235 28 56 56 Japan
103 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
104 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 66 113 276 Russia
105 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 51 Russia
106 Xie Weixiang 2223 6 8 11 China
107 Gardstrom Petter 2221 14 31 37 Sweden
108 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
109 Epifanov Dmitry 2219 22 47 90 Russia
110 Andersson Tord 2217 39 53 137 Sweden
111 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
112 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 0 29 Poland
113 Merkulov Artyom 2213 52 91 342 Russia
114 Tanaka Shingo 2209 15 20 23 Japan
115 Ilu Timo 2207 7 14 160 Estonia
116 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 1 2 17 Chinese Taipei
117 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
118 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 7 China
119 Wang Qingqing 2200 4 11 12 China
120 Fujii Naoki 2198 2 11 35 Japan
121 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
122 Laube Pavel 2193 3 6 106 Czech Republic
123 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 10 20 72 Russia
124 Wang Yelin 2193 3 12 13 China
125 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 9 Sweden
126 Liang Dawei 2186 2 11 14 China
127 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 48 Poland
128 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
129 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 4 Korea
130 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 22 Japan
131 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 11 108 Russia
132 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 74 Russia
133 Skuridin Alexey 2177 10 27 117 Russia
134 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
135 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
136 Arai Kazumi 2172 13 37 37 Japan
137 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
138 Poghosyan Albert 2172 7 7 28 Armenia
139 Tarasevich Stepan 2171 34 86 112 Russia
140 Lents Johann 2169 0 23 95 Estonia
141 Balabhai Viktor 2167 54 114 298 Russia
142 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
143 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 48 Sweden
144 Ono Takayuki 2162 36 75 201 Japan
145 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
146 Maruyama Yasushi 2159 9 25 60 Japan
147 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 74 Poland
148 Mitsumori Masao 2151 22 46 122 Japan
149 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
150 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
151 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 9 33 46 Japan
152 Kamiya Shunsuke 2141 39 39 39 Japan
153 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 4 Japan
154 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 29 Russia
155 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 18 Azerbaijan
156 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 200 Russia
157 Carlsson Martin 2139 9 9 48 Sweden
158 Miyagawa Junzo 2135 26 51 114 Japan
159 Volkov Sergey 2134 23 34 103 Russia
160 Serdyukov Egor 2131 0 56 231 Russia
161 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 41 57 152 Russia
162 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
163 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2122 4 6 9 Chinese Taipei
164 Salnikov Pavel 2121 35 83 248 Russia
165 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
166 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
167 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 23 Ukraine
168 Nipoti Vladimír 2116 4 11 26 Czech Republic
169 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
170 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 5 Korea
171 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 114 Russia
172 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 28 Sweden
173 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2107 15 40 81 Japan
174 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
175 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
176 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
177 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
178 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 44 125 Russia
179 Iwano Fumio 2097 16 31 97 Japan
180 Lind Bjorn 2096 12 25 93 Sweden
181 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
182 Pajuste Renee 2091 31 58 186 Estonia
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2090 14 26 49 Japan
184 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
185 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 8 13 13 Japan
186 Kubo Izumi 2082 24 47 103 Japan
187 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 4 7 Japan
188 Hu Xi 2081 1 3 18 China
189 Hata Masayuki 2080 10 21 59 Japan
190 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 74 Russia
191 Miyoshi Takeo 2077 23 43 116 Japan
192 Ozawa Tetsushi 2077 24 52 110 Japan
193 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
194 Filinov Vladimir 2074 52 115 293 Russia
195 Chen Wei-Han 2073 3 4 9 Chinese Taipei
196 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 28 Sweden
197 Metreveli Irina 2071 46 88 180 Russia
198 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 22 34 Japan
199 Sandstrom Richard 2070 14 27 97 Sweden
200 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 23 Russia
201 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
202 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 48 Slovakia
203 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 67 Russia
204 Eriksson Marcus 2061 13 28 141 Sweden
205 Taiblin Yuriy 2060 22 38 61 Russia
206 Zajk Michał 2059 2 2 33 Poland
207 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
208 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
209 Rybka Ales 2048 12 16 67 Czech Republic
210 Berezin Roman 2048 0 14 103 Russia
211 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2047 9 27 62 Japan
212 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
213 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 6 Japan
214 Hobemagi Martin 2046 54 145 239 Estonia
215 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 13 Sweden
216 Sirategyan Karen 2040 34 83 194 Russia
217 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 10 Japan
218 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
219 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 16 Russia
220 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
221 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
222 Asplund Bengt 2027 33 81 153 Sweden
223 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 25 Russia
224 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 45 Japan
225 Tada Ayako 2020 22 53 63 Japan
226 Tanno Yoshitaka 2018 3 9 36 Japan
227 Jonsson Peter 2018 35 84 233 Sweden
228 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
229 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
230 Väljataga Paul 2014 18 81 201 Estonia
231 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 22 34 Japan
232 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
233 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
234 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 14 64 Russia
235 Kachaev Denis 2001 12 43 61 Russia
236 Wang Chih-Kung 1998 1 1 5 Chinese Taipei
237 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
238 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
239 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
240 Kobayashi Koichi 1996 11 30 68 Japan
241 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
242 Maruta Hiroki 1996 24 56 130 Japan
243 Nikonova Natalya 1995 14 41 99 Russia
244 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
245 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
246 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 20 41 137 Japan
247 Maruta Koji 1985 8 19 46 Japan
248 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 68 Ukraine
249 Kato Yasuhiro 1982 24 79 170 Japan
250 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1977 7 18 38 Japan
251 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 7 33 129 Russia
252 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 15 107 Russia
253 Hara Masao 1973 0 7 36 Japan
254 Majczyk Marcin 1969 4 4 32 Poland
255 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 8 19 95 Japan
256 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
257 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 7 24 Japan
258 Nemec Tomᚠ1962 10 14 78 Czech Republic
259 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 55 Finland
260 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
261 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 4 28 Russia
262 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
263 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1954 31 35 76 Sweden
264 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 18 53 Japan
265 Kon Akira 1951 31 55 83 Japan
266 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 11 20 32 Japan
267 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
268 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 84 Estonia
269 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 48 Czech Republic
270 Zowadova Monika 1937 26 30 118 Czech Republic
271 Okatova Anna 1936 0 11 166 Russia
272 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
273 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 14 16 16 Chinese Taipei
274 Kryuchok Roman 1933 60 116 352 Russia
275 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 4 Japan
276 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
277 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
278 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 20 Japan
279 Suzuki Junichiro 1910 12 28 32 Japan
280 Pestereva Maria 1909 23 55 273 Russia
281 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 9 19 38 Russia
282 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
283 Salnikova Nonna 1906 17 61 153 Russia
284 Suzuki Rin 1905 16 45 82 Japan
285 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 17 Japan
286 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
287 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 51 Poland
288 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
289 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
290 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 3 13 Japan
291 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 11 Russia
292 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 132 Russia
293 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
294 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 8 22 Russia
295 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
296 Krayeva Tatyana 1876 23 52 300 Russia
297 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 21 36 Russia
298 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 6 20 48 Japan
299 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 53 Russia
300 Neuman Petr 1875 10 13 71 Czech Republic
301 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 11 Japan
302 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 18 Sweden
303 Oborina Anastasja 1874 70 114 295 Russia
304 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
305 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 26 Poland
306 Makarov Sergey 1866 6 17 33 Russia
307 Mesila Villem 1865 36 57 57 Estonia
308 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 0 5 Russia
309 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 21 Russia
310 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
311 Salula Ain 1861 5 18 69 Estonia
312 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 7 Russia
313 Malowiejski Piotr 1859 12 12 38 Poland
314 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
315 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 16 Russia
316 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 51 Czech Republic
317 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 10 Russia
318 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 73 Estonia
319 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 10 Estonia
320 Timmermann Alvar 1845 4 30 100 Estonia
321 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
322 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 62 Russia
323 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 23 53 233 Russia
324 Sobolev Pavel 1834 9 26 125 Russia
325 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 9 12 Russia
326 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 139 Russia
327 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 9 20 Japan
328 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 7 17 69 Russia
329 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 21 32 95 Russia
330 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
331 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 4 14 65 Japan
332 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 15 Japan
333 Sjostedt Hans 1819 12 29 56 Sweden
334 Maltell Tommy 1816 14 22 32 Sweden
335 Matsuoka Teruo 1809 8 30 73 Japan
336 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
337 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 57 Russia
338 Purk Tauri 1805 10 49 154 Estonia
339 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 9 20 20 Russia
340 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 10 26 Ukraine
341 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
342 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 37 Estonia
343 Jellve Emma 1787 34 65 134 Sweden
344 Mirme Madli 1787 27 91 201 Estonia
345 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 8 Russia
346 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 10 Russia
347 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
348 Krcek Bretislav 1767 3 7 60 Czech Republic
349 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 58 Sweden
350 Buszkowski Ludwik 1764 19 46 142 Russia
351 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
352 Kalnitsky Oleg 1762 10 33 33 Russia
353 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
354 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 79 Russia
355 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
356 Lashko Kira 1743 61 90 121 Russia
357 Krjukov Gerli 1738 5 49 114 Estonia
358 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 19 31 33 Russia
359 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 12 52 Estonia
360 Levinson Bjorn 1720 1 15 15 Sweden
361 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
362 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 6 Estonia
363 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1711 39 61 196 Russia
364 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 13 Estonia
365 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 1 Russia
366 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
367 Karlsson Martin 1694 10 18 49 Sweden
368 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 35 Poland
369 Magdeev Igor 1691 2 23 41 Russia
370 Litvinova Yulia 1691 24 46 218 Russia
371 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 10 49 106 Russia
372 Lisyutin Alexandr 1686 15 37 56 Russia
373 Kurdina Olga 1678 50 108 276 Russia
374 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
375 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
376 Fanell Jan 1667 8 21 21 Sweden
377 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
378 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
379 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 9 29 72 Russia
380 Nyberg Bengt 1641 21 55 115 Sweden
381 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
382 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 13 Estonia
383 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
384 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 27 Russia
385 Arefyev Andrey 1626 0 10 47 Russia
386 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
387 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 8 18 Russia
388 Theimer Joachim 1619 13 53 75 Sweden
389 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1618 12 24 24 Russia
390 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 44 Czech Republic
391 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 8 96 Russia
392 Savrasov Ruslan 1596 22 69 251 Russia
393 Fedotov Denis 1596 31 34 44 Russia
394 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 23 Sweden
395 Kachaeva Ilona 1592 5 25 43 Russia
396 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 71 Russia
397 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 9 38 Estonia
398 Staub Rain 1575 38 38 38 Estonia
399 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 3 29 Estonia
400 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 15 75 Estonia
401 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 20 176 Russia
402 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 12 Estonia
403 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
404 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 14 24 24 Armenia
405 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 20 Estonia
406 Semyonov Oleg 1532 31 37 39 Russia
407 Lillemaa Argo 1528 18 38 69 Estonia
408 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 34 111 Russia
409 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 2 16 91 Russia
410 Molotova Anastasja 1517 8 38 183 Russia
411 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 53 Russia
412 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 17 83 Russia
413 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 27 Russia
414 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 23 Russia
415 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 39 Russia
416 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 18 Russia
417 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 20 Russia
418 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 30 Russia
419 Vostryakov Alexey 1437 32 44 58 Russia
420 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 26 28 38 Russia
421 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 21 Russia
422 Belous Polina 1376 12 22 80 Russia
423 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 41 Russia
424 Karpov Fyodor 1371 25 27 33 Russia
425 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 12 22 82 Russia
426 Litvinova Alina 1315 13 23 54 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14927697181702 sec.