Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-11-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2669 26 56 119 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Cao Dong 2614 12 32 74 China
4 Okabe Hiroshi 2600 52 95 259 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 0 8 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 0 17 31 China
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2580 50 84 214 Japan
8 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 39 Russia
9 Taimla Tunnet 2531 28 58 209 Estonia
10 Dai Xiaohan 2531 19 33 41 China
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2521 15 30 106 Russia
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2513 21 56 132 Japan
13 Huang Jinxian 2512 13 25 33 China
14 He Qifa 2507 0 17 24 China
15 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 8 Korea
16 Ai Xianping 2488 0 14 19 China
17 Lin Huang-Yu 2486 19 26 60 Chinese Taipei
18 Wu Di 2485 0 8 55 China
19 Soosyrv Ants 2480 42 106 261 Estonia
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 6 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 0 8 24 China
22 Chen Jing 2473 0 10 10 China
23 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 6 9 Japan
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2460 27 43 75 Japan
25 Cai Lijie 2458 0 4 11 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 15 41 95 Russia
27 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
28 Purk Andry 2425 0 19 139 Estonia
29 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 3 Sweden
30 Oll Aivo 2413 33 79 200 Estonia
31 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 13 China
33 Nakayama Tomoharu 2383 53 68 117 Japan
34 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 49 172 Russia
35 Tamada Yoichi 2382 15 56 157 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 16 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 10 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
39 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 13 27 66 Japan
40 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2360 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
41 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 10 28 China
42 Kawamura Norihiko 2357 22 37 83 Japan
43 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 19 34 36 Russia
44 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 1 China
45 Sato Kiyotomi 2352 14 25 122 Japan
46 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
47 Kise Katsumi 2343 46 46 46 Japan
48 Yin Licheng 2342 0 10 29 China
49 Karasyov Maxim 2339 55 107 272 Russia
50 Iio Yoshihiro 2337 34 66 176 Japan
51 Kuga Akio 2336 7 8 17 Japan
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 1 11 China
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 0 35 133 Japan
54 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
55 Chen Ko-Han 2331 7 19 39 Chinese Taipei
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
57 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2325 41 87 230 Japan
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
59 Nykl Ondrej 2317 11 16 102 Czech Republic
60 Potapov Alexey 2317 8 8 8 Russia
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Fukui Nobuhiro 2317 29 61 65 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 4 Korea
64 Hou I-Cheng 2308 18 18 18 Chinese Taipei
65 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2299 52 104 226 Russia
67 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
68 Chen Xin 2293 0 3 9 China
69 Artemyev Sergey 2292 23 46 143 Russia
70 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 9 32 China
71 Nagao Noriaki 2285 9 49 109 Japan
72 Kawano Takahisa 2284 33 48 51 Japan
73 Sakamoto Hirouji 2282 9 28 108 Japan
74 Isobe Taizan 2282 22 48 132 Japan
75 Savrasova Yulia 2279 11 43 193 Russia
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 10 35 Japan
77 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 45 Japan
78 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 12 31 China
79 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 18 China
80 Makarov Pavel 2273 31 83 172 Russia
81 Mei Fan 2271 0 11 16 China
82 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 16 17 China
83 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 5 34 China
84 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
85 Karlsson Stefan 2263 5 9 116 Sweden
86 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 13 19 China
87 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 9 9 23 Japan
88 Gu Wei 2254 0 9 31 China
89 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 14 45 111 Russia
90 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 23 Russia
91 Koyama Jun 2251 12 12 43 Japan
92 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
93 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
94 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
95 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 32 Poland
96 Kudomi Takahiro 2245 24 40 112 Japan
97 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
98 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 11 China
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 10 37 Chinese Taipei
100 Gardstrom Petter 2232 12 30 43 Sweden
101 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
102 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 55 102 268 Russia
103 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 7 11 China
104 Kamiya Shunsuke 2222 47 53 53 Japan
105 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
106 Epifanov Dmitry 2219 22 47 90 Russia
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
108 Merkulov Artyom 2213 45 91 342 Russia
109 Ilu Timo 2207 7 7 154 Estonia
110 Kashihara Akihiko 2206 21 27 27 Japan
111 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 1 2 17 Chinese Taipei
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
113 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 4 China
114 Wang Qingqing 2200 3 11 12 China
115 Vershinin Pavel 2199 11 11 62 Russia
116 Fujii Naoki 2198 2 8 25 Japan
117 Andersson Tord 2197 38 54 138 Sweden
118 Balabhai Viktor 2194 54 114 301 Russia
119 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 92 Czech Republic
120 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 10 20 72 Russia
121 Wang Yelin 2193 0 12 13 China
122 Mano Yoshihisa 2191 25 35 42 Japan
123 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 18 23 27 Japan
124 Liang Dawei 2186 0 6 14 China
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 36 Poland
126 Mitsumori Masao 2184 22 46 121 Japan
127 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
128 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 4 Korea
129 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 19 Japan
130 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 11 108 Russia
131 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 74 Russia
132 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 16 117 Russia
133 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
134 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
135 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 15 Japan
136 Poghosyan Albert 2172 7 7 28 Armenia
137 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 40 40 Japan
138 Lents Johann 2169 0 17 86 Estonia
139 Salnikov Pavel 2166 34 93 258 Russia
140 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
141 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 39 Sweden
142 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
143 Ono Takayuki 2161 30 69 200 Japan
144 Maruyama Yasushi 2158 9 20 60 Japan
145 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 57 Poland
146 Serdyukov Egor 2155 11 56 233 Russia
147 Miyagawa Junzo 2151 26 44 114 Japan
148 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
149 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
150 Tanaka Shingo 2143 21 21 29 Japan
151 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 5 24 46 Japan
152 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 29 Russia
153 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
154 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 191 Russia
155 Carlsson Martin 2139 9 9 48 Sweden
156 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
157 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 34 86 123 Russia
158 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
159 Hata Masayuki 2126 16 30 63 Japan
160 Metreveli Irina 2123 46 88 182 Russia
161 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2122 4 6 9 Chinese Taipei
162 Miyoshi Takeo 2121 37 51 125 Japan
163 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
164 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
165 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
166 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 5 Korea
167 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 114 Russia
168 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 24 Sweden
169 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
170 Koiso Shigemasa 2105 9 29 48 Japan
171 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
172 Nipoti Vladimír 2099 4 11 30 Czech Republic
173 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 41 59 162 Russia
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
175 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 33 125 Russia
176 Eriksson Bjorn 2097 5 5 33 Sweden
177 Lind Bjorn 2096 6 20 81 Sweden
178 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
179 Volkov Sergey 2095 25 34 108 Russia
180 Pajuste Renee 2094 35 56 177 Estonia
181 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
182 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 24 39 72 Russia
183 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 13 13 Japan
184 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 4 7 Japan
185 Hu Xi 2081 1 3 18 China
186 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 68 Russia
187 Filinov Vladimir 2076 51 115 303 Russia
188 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2075 12 37 79 Japan
190 Chen Wei-Han 2073 3 4 9 Chinese Taipei
191 Kubo Izumi 2072 29 45 114 Japan
192 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2071 8 22 62 Japan
193 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 15 34 Japan
194 Eriksson Marcus 2070 19 34 133 Sweden
195 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 23 Russia
196 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
197 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
198 Tada Ayako 2067 24 59 76 Japan
199 Jonsson Peter 2064 34 83 215 Sweden
200 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 67 Russia
201 Zajk Michał 2059 2 2 31 Poland
202 Berezin Roman 2058 10 15 113 Russia
203 Sandstrom Richard 2053 20 28 90 Sweden
204 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
205 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
206 Iwano Fumio 2050 12 30 94 Japan
207 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 62 Czech Republic
208 Ozawa Tetsushi 2048 20 49 107 Japan
209 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
210 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 3 Japan
211 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 13 Sweden
212 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 10 Japan
213 Hobemagi Martin 2038 57 122 235 Estonia
214 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
215 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 16 Russia
216 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
217 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
218 Asplund Bengt 2026 33 82 147 Sweden
219 Kryuchok Roman 2024 54 116 350 Russia
220 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 25 Russia
221 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 38 Japan
222 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
223 Väljataga Paul 2014 18 62 198 Estonia
224 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 19 29 Japan
225 Kobayashi Koichi 2008 16 32 76 Japan
226 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
227 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
228 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 4 64 Russia
229 Kachaev Denis 2002 22 43 71 Russia
230 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 4 8 37 Japan
231 Wang Chih-Kung 1998 1 1 5 Chinese Taipei
232 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
233 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 24 Japan
234 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
235 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
236 Nikonova Natalya 1995 14 31 99 Russia
237 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1995 8 11 39 Japan
238 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
239 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 9 35 128 Japan
240 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 61 Ukraine
241 Majczyk Marcin 1980 12 12 40 Poland
242 Maruta Koji 1978 7 16 42 Japan
243 Kato Yasuhiro 1977 24 70 176 Japan
244 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 5 101 Russia
245 Hara Masao 1973 0 4 29 Japan
246 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 4 12 85 Japan
247 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
248 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 4 20 Japan
249 Nemec Tomᚠ1962 7 14 64 Czech Republic
250 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 49 Finland
251 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
252 Sirategyan Karen 1958 32 80 201 Russia
253 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 4 28 Russia
254 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
255 Maruta Hiroki 1955 36 62 139 Japan
256 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 5 53 Japan
257 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 5 16 32 Japan
258 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
259 Suzuki Junichiro 1947 7 30 36 Japan
260 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 64 Estonia
261 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 31 Czech Republic
262 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 105 Czech Republic
263 Okatova Anna 1936 0 11 158 Russia
264 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
265 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 14 16 16 Chinese Taipei
266 Oborina Anastasja 1927 64 123 304 Russia
267 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1927 37 37 82 Sweden
268 Kon Akira 1923 33 59 95 Japan
269 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 4 Japan
270 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
271 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
272 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 17 Japan
273 Pestereva Maria 1909 23 55 264 Russia
274 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 9 19 38 Russia
275 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
276 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 49 Poland
277 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
278 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
279 Okuda Shingo 1887 9 9 15 Japan
280 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 13 Japan
281 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 11 Russia
282 Mesila Villem 1885 40 61 61 Estonia
283 Suzuki Rin 1884 16 40 89 Japan
284 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 132 Russia
285 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
286 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 8 22 Russia
287 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 32 131 Russia
288 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
289 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 9 9 15 Japan
290 Salnikova Nonna 1877 18 59 162 Russia
291 Krayeva Tatyana 1876 23 52 293 Russia
292 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 21 36 Russia
293 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 4 17 44 Japan
294 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 46 Russia
295 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 53 Czech Republic
296 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 7 Japan
297 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 18 Sweden
298 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
299 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 23 Poland
300 Makarov Sergey 1866 6 17 33 Russia
301 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 0 5 Russia
302 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 21 Russia
303 Salula Ain 1861 5 12 69 Estonia
304 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 7 Russia
305 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
306 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 16 Russia
307 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 40 Czech Republic
308 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 10 Russia
309 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 65 Estonia
310 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 10 Estonia
311 Timmermann Alvar 1845 4 18 94 Estonia
312 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
313 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 6 20 62 Russia
314 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 23 53 223 Russia
315 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 125 Russia
316 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 9 12 Russia
317 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 139 Russia
318 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 6 20 Japan
319 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 7 17 69 Russia
320 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 19 19 43 Poland
321 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 4 14 57 Japan
322 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
323 Maltell Tommy 1816 14 22 32 Sweden
324 Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 31 42 105 Russia
325 Mirme Madli 1811 31 64 198 Estonia
326 Matsuoka Teruo 1809 4 23 67 Japan
327 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
328 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 57 Russia
329 Purk Tauri 1805 10 31 145 Estonia
330 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 9 17 20 Russia
331 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 10 26 Ukraine
332 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
333 Jellve Emma 1786 33 67 126 Sweden
334 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 8 Russia
335 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 10 Russia
336 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 42 Estonia
337 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
338 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 54 Czech Republic
339 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 58 Sweden
340 Buszkowski Ludwik 1764 8 38 142 Russia
341 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
342 Lashko Kira 1764 56 91 131 Russia
343 Kalnitsky Oleg 1762 10 33 33 Russia
344 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 19 Czech Republic
345 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 79 Russia
346 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
347 Krjukov Gerli 1738 5 25 114 Estonia
348 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 10 31 33 Russia
349 Magdeev Igor 1729 11 24 50 Russia
350 Kurdina Olga 1727 51 107 285 Russia
351 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 6 52 Estonia
352 Levinson Bjorn 1720 1 10 15 Sweden
353 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 31 Estonia
354 Fanell Jan 1715 8 23 27 Sweden
355 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1711 32 61 196 Russia
356 Sjostedt Hans 1708 18 35 62 Sweden
357 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 5 Estonia
358 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
359 Karlsson Martin 1694 4 18 43 Sweden
360 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 31 Poland
361 Litvinova Yulia 1691 16 46 216 Russia
362 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 10 44 106 Russia
363 Lisyutin Alexandr 1686 15 37 56 Russia
364 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
365 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
366 Nyberg Bengt 1670 21 57 107 Sweden
367 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 21 Czech Republic
368 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
369 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 9 29 72 Russia
370 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
371 Theimer Joachim 1638 13 54 81 Sweden
372 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 11 Estonia
373 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
374 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 27 Russia
375 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
376 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 8 18 Russia
377 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1618 12 24 24 Russia
378 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 44 Czech Republic
379 Fedotov Denis 1603 41 44 54 Russia
380 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 96 Russia
381 Savrasov Ruslan 1596 14 59 251 Russia
382 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 19 Sweden
383 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 61 Russia
384 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 38 Estonia
385 Staub Rain 1575 38 38 38 Estonia
386 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 25 Estonia
387 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 8 75 Estonia
388 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 20 176 Russia
389 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 10 Estonia
390 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 33 Estonia
391 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 14 24 24 Armenia
392 Arefyev Andrey 1560 5 15 52 Russia
393 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 12 25 50 Russia
394 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
395 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 28 111 Russia
396 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 2 16 91 Russia
397 Lillemaa Argo 1523 21 41 72 Estonia
398 Molotova Anastasja 1517 8 38 183 Russia
399 Semyonov Oleg 1507 31 44 46 Russia
400 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 51 Russia
401 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 83 Russia
402 Vostryakov Alexey 1472 35 52 66 Russia
403 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 27 Russia
404 Nogovitsin Alexander 1463 26 35 45 Russia
405 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 23 Russia
406 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 29 Russia
407 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 18 Russia
408 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 20 Russia
409 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 28 Russia
410 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 21 Russia
411 Prokopets Tatyana 1397 26 27 27 Russia
412 Karpov Fyodor 1389 24 33 39 Russia
413 Belous Polina 1376 12 22 80 Russia
414 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 41 Russia
415 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 4 22 82 Russia
416 Litvinova Alina 1315 7 23 54 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15123105049133 sec.