Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-01-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2667 23 55 118 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2627 47 92 219 Japan
4 Cao Dong 2622 13 31 75 China
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 0 8 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 0 17 31 China
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2567 46 96 260 Japan
8 Taimla Tunnet 2539 25 53 195 Estonia
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2536 17 31 113 Russia
10 Chingin Konstantin 2531 5 5 36 Russia
11 Huang Jinxian 2523 14 26 34 Hong Kong, China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2509 20 33 42 China
13 He Qifa 2507 0 16 24 China
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2504 23 58 134 Japan
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2502 22 29 63 Chinese Taipei
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
17 Soosyrv Ants 2493 37 91 252 Estonia
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 13 19 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 0 8 24 China
22 Chen Jing 2473 0 10 10 China
23 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 3 6 Japan
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2459 19 41 72 Japan
25 Cai Lijie 2458 0 4 11 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 5 36 95 Russia
27 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
28 Purk Andry 2425 0 19 124 Estonia
29 Oll Aivo 2422 27 63 193 Estonia
30 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
31 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 13 China
33 Nakayama Tomoharu 2407 53 73 122 Japan
34 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 41 172 Russia
35 Tamada Yoichi 2382 15 51 157 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 10 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
39 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 13 27 66 Japan
40 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 38 83 Japan
41 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 10 28 China
43 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
44 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 1 China
45 Sato Kiyotomi 2352 14 25 117 Japan
46 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
47 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2349 41 87 230 Japan
48 Yin Licheng 2342 0 10 29 China
49 Karasyov Maxim 2339 55 99 266 Russia
50 Iio Yoshihiro 2337 34 62 173 Japan
51 Kuga Akio 2336 7 8 17 Japan
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
53 Kise Katsumi 2333 47 47 47 Japan
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 0 30 133 Japan
55 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
57 Potapov Alexey 2322 9 9 9 Russia
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
59 Chen Ko-Han 2319 8 20 40 Chinese Taipei
60 Nykl Ondrej 2318 11 16 102 Czech Republic
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Fukui Nobuhiro 2317 21 61 65 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
64 Artemyev Sergey 2308 24 47 144 Russia
65 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
66 Karlsson Stefan 2299 6 15 116 Sweden
67 Nikonov Konstantin 2299 38 92 206 Russia
68 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
69 Hou I-Cheng 2291 21 21 21 Chinese Taipei
70 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 9 32 China
71 Nagao Noriaki 2285 9 44 104 Japan
72 Kawano Takahisa 2284 26 48 51 Japan
73 Sakamoto Hirouji 2282 9 25 108 Japan
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 10 35 Japan
75 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 12 31 China
76 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 45 Japan
77 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 18 China
78 Makarov Pavel 2273 22 70 163 Russia
79 Mei Fan 2271 0 9 16 China
80 Isobe Taizan 2270 21 47 131 Japan
81 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 16 17 China
82 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 5 34 China
83 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
84 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 13 19 China
85 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
86 Gu Wei 2254 0 9 31 China
87 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 14 40 111 Russia
88 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 10 Russia
89 Koyama Jun 2251 12 12 43 Japan
90 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
91 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
92 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
93 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 32 Poland
94 Kudomi Takahiro 2245 14 40 107 Japan
95 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
96 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 11 China
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 10 37 Chinese Taipei
98 Gardstrom Petter 2232 11 30 43 Sweden
99 Ilu Timo 2229 6 13 146 Estonia
100 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
101 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 7 11 China
102 Kamiya Shunsuke 2222 53 59 59 Japan
103 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
104 Epifanov Dmitry 2219 22 40 79 Russia
105 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
106 Sumarokov Evgeny 2210 50 110 250 Russia
107 Kashihara Akihiko 2207 21 27 27 Japan
108 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 1 2 17 Chinese Taipei
109 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
110 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
111 Wang Qingqing 2200 3 9 12 China
112 Vershinin Pavel 2199 11 11 51 Russia
113 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 8 25 Japan
114 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 92 Czech Republic
115 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 20 61 Russia
116 Wang Yelin 2193 0 11 13 China
117 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 50 200 Russia
118 Andersson Tord 2191 33 53 134 Sweden
119 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 18 23 27 Japan
120 Mitsumori Masao 2188 22 51 126 Japan
121 Salnikov Pavel 2187 32 88 255 Russia
122 Liang Dawei 2186 0 6 14 China
123 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 36 Poland
124 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
125 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 19 Japan
126 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 11 108 Russia
127 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 65 Russia
128 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 16 102 Russia
129 Mano Yoshihisa 2174 25 38 45 Japan
130 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
132 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 15 Japan
133 Poghosyan Albert 2171 7 7 28 Armenia
134 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 40 40 Japan
135 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
136 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 33 Sweden
137 Maruyama Yasushi 2162 12 20 60 Japan
138 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
139 Ono Takayuki 2161 30 64 200 Japan
140 Lents Johann 2158 3 20 89 Estonia
141 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 50 Poland
142 Serdyukov Egor 2155 11 56 224 Russia
143 Miyagawa Junzo 2150 19 40 114 Japan
144 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
146 Tanaka Shingo 2144 14 21 29 Japan
147 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 5 24 46 Japan
148 Balabhai Viktor 2140 54 114 301 Russia
149 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 20 Russia
150 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
151 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 166 Russia
152 Carlsson Martin 2139 9 9 43 Sweden
153 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
154 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 26 74 123 Russia
155 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
156 Hata Masayuki 2126 9 27 63 Japan
157 Hobemagi Martin 2125 53 114 248 Estonia
158 Metreveli Irina 2123 46 88 171 Russia
159 Merkulov Artyom 2122 55 107 334 Russia
160 Miyoshi Takeo 2121 30 48 122 Japan
161 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
162 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
163 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
164 Filinov Vladimir 2115 50 113 303 Russia
165 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2115 5 7 10 Chinese Taipei
166 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 2 Korea
167 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 104 Russia
168 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 24 Sweden
169 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
170 Koiso Shigemasa 2105 9 25 48 Japan
171 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
172 Nipoti Vladimír 2100 4 11 30 Czech Republic
173 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 41 56 142 Russia
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
175 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 21 105 Russia
176 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
177 Volkov Sergey 2095 25 34 91 Russia
178 Pajuste Renee 2094 35 50 169 Estonia
179 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 23 77 Sweden
180 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
181 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 24 39 72 Russia
182 Kryuchok Roman 2084 62 126 344 Russia
183 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 13 13 Japan
184 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
185 Hu Xi 2081 1 3 18 China
186 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 0 55 Russia
187 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 10 10 38 Sweden
188 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 12 37 79 Japan
189 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
190 Chen Wei-Han 2073 3 4 9 Chinese Taipei
191 Kubo Izumi 2071 22 45 114 Japan
192 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 15 34 Japan
193 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
194 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
195 Tada Ayako 2067 19 59 76 Japan
196 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
197 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 57 Russia
198 Gross Anna 2060 10 10 17 Russia
199 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
200 Berezin Roman 2058 10 10 97 Russia
201 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2058 8 22 65 Japan
202 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
203 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
204 Sandstrom Richard 2051 20 29 93 Sweden
205 Iwano Fumio 2050 12 30 94 Japan
206 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 62 Czech Republic
207 Ozawa Tetsushi 2047 17 49 107 Japan
208 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
209 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 3 Japan
210 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 13 Sweden
211 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
212 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
213 Asplund Bengt 2032 32 84 151 Sweden
214 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
215 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 25 Russia
216 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 38 Japan
217 Wang Chih-Kung 2017 3 3 7 Chinese Taipei
218 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
219 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
220 Valjataga Paul 2014 13 51 190 Estonia
221 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 19 29 Japan
222 Kobayashi Koichi 2008 16 32 76 Japan
223 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 37 Russia
224 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
225 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 53 Russia
226 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 25 Russia
227 Kachaev Denis 2000 19 41 80 Russia
228 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 3 8 37 Japan
229 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 8 Ukraine
230 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
231 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 24 Japan
232 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
233 Nikonova Natalya 1996 8 19 79 Russia
234 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1995 7 11 39 Japan
235 Jonsson Peter 1993 32 77 220 Sweden
236 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 9 35 128 Japan
237 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 53 Ukraine
238 Majczyk Marcin 1981 10 12 40 Poland
239 Maruta Koji 1979 7 16 42 Japan
240 Kato Yasuhiro 1978 24 70 176 Japan
241 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 84 Russia
242 Hara Masao 1973 0 4 24 Japan
243 Eriksson Marcus 1971 20 31 126 Sweden
244 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 4 12 85 Japan
245 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
246 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 4 20 Japan
247 Nemec Tomas 1962 7 14 64 Czech Republic
248 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 34 Finland
249 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
250 Sirategyan Karen 1958 22 75 182 Russia
251 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
252 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
253 Maruta Hiroki 1955 36 62 139 Japan
254 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 5 53 Japan
255 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 17 19 19 Chinese Taipei
256 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 5 16 32 Japan
257 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
258 Suzuki Junichiro 1947 7 30 36 Japan
259 Oborina Anastasja 1946 72 137 297 Russia
260 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 64 Estonia
261 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 31 Czech Republic
262 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 105 Czech Republic
263 Okatova Anna 1936 0 11 142 Russia
264 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
265 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 38 49 112 Russia
266 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1927 34 37 67 Sweden
267 Kon Akira 1922 29 56 95 Japan
268 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 4 Japan
269 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
270 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
271 Mesila Villem 1914 31 65 65 Estonia
272 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 14 Japan
273 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 13 29 Russia
274 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 25 73 Russia
275 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 49 Poland
276 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
277 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
278 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
279 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
280 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
281 Suzuki Rin 1884 16 40 89 Japan
282 Pestereva Maria 1883 28 60 246 Russia
283 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 125 Russia
284 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
285 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
286 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 32 122 Russia
287 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
288 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 15 27 Russia
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 4 17 44 Japan
290 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 26 Russia
291 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 53 Czech Republic
292 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 7 Japan
293 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 14 Sweden
294 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 10 Russia
295 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 23 Poland
296 Salnikova Nonna 1867 17 52 161 Russia
297 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
298 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
299 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 11 Russia
300 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 7 Russia
301 Krayeva Tatyana 1861 31 60 281 Russia
302 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 69 Estonia
303 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
304 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 8 Russia
305 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 40 Czech Republic
306 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 10 Russia
307 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 57 Estonia
308 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 13 87 Estonia
309 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 18 20 44 Poland
310 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
311 Maltell Tommy 1841 14 26 36 Sweden
312 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 29 59 216 Russia
313 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 104 Russia
314 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 4 12 Russia
315 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 123 Russia
316 Jellve Emma 1829 34 77 131 Sweden
317 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 6 20 Japan
318 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 4 14 57 Japan
319 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
320 Mirme Madli 1811 27 49 198 Estonia
321 Matsuoka Teruo 1810 4 23 67 Japan
322 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
323 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 56 Russia
324 Purk Tauri 1805 0 25 138 Estonia
325 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
326 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 10 26 Ukraine
327 Kurdina Olga 1796 57 119 281 Russia
328 Lashko Kira 1790 66 101 143 Russia
329 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 38 Estonia
330 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
331 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 10 27 79 Russia
332 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 54 Czech Republic
333 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 49 Sweden
334 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
335 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 27 135 Russia
336 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 19 Czech Republic
337 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 62 Russia
338 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
339 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
340 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743 36 67 183 Russia
341 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 8 114 Estonia
342 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 23 33 Russia
343 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 19 50 Russia
344 Lisyutin Alexander 1727 15 36 66 Russia
345 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
346 Fanell Jan 1724 11 28 32 Sweden
347 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 12 32 45 Russia
348 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
349 Sjostedt Hans 1710 20 31 67 Sweden
350 Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 11 42 113 Russia
351 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 11 16 Sweden
352 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
353 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 31 Poland
354 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 27 47 Sweden
355 Litvinova Yulia 1691 9 46 202 Russia
356 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
357 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
358 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 21 Czech Republic
359 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
360 Nyberg Bengt 1652 24 58 116 Sweden
361 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 16 66 Russia
362 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
363 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 14 35 35 Russia
364 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 11 Estonia
365 Theimer Joachim 1631 10 49 85 Sweden
366 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
367 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
368 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 8 18 Russia
369 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 44 Czech Republic
370 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 72 Russia
371 Savrasov Ruslan 1597 14 59 224 Russia
372 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 16 Sweden
373 Fedotov Denis 1592 43 51 61 Russia
374 Arefyev Andrey 1590 16 26 63 Russia
375 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 57 Russia
376 Romanov Sergey 1586 7 27 166 Russia
377 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 38 Estonia
378 Staub Rain 1571 25 41 41 Estonia
379 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
380 Olumets Erko 1568 20 49 103 Estonia
381 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
382 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 14 24 24 Armenia
383 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
384 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 33 Estonia
385 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
386 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
387 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 15 103 Russia
388 Semyonov Oleg 1526 33 48 52 Russia
389 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 16 80 Russia
390 Molotova Anastasja 1518 8 38 171 Russia
391 Lillemaa Argo 1510 19 37 75 Estonia
392 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 40 Russia
393 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 75 Russia
394 Vostryakov Alexey 1481 43 62 76 Russia
395 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 22 Russia
396 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 12 Russia
397 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
398 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 9 Russia
399 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 19 Russia
400 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 23 Russia
401 Nogovitsin Alexander 1444 32 40 51 Russia
402 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
403 Prokopets Tatyana 1373 32 33 33 Russia
404 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 38 Russia
405 Belous Polina 1363 13 27 79 Russia
406 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1361 15 18 26 Russia
407 Karpov Fyodor 1355 31 40 46 Russia
408 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 22 68 Russia
409 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 23 54 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1651599407196 sec.