Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-02-25

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2708 27 56 124 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2632 51 101 228 Japan
4 Cao Dong 2622 13 31 75 China
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 0 8 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 0 17 31 China
7 Taimla Tunnet 2539 21 53 195 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2536 17 31 98 Russia
9 Chingin Konstantin 2531 5 5 21 Russia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2531 52 96 263 Japan
11 Huang Jinxian 2523 14 26 34 Hong Kong
12 Dai Xiaohan 2509 20 33 42 China
13 He Qifa 2507 0 12 24 China
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2504 23 53 134 Japan
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2502 20 29 63 Chinese Taipei
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 13 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
19 Soosyrv Ants 2481 37 89 243 Estonia
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 0 8 24 China
22 Chen Jing 2473 0 10 10 China
23 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2459 19 38 72 Japan
25 Cai Lijie 2458 0 3 11 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 5 29 95 Russia
27 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
28 Purk Andry 2425 0 19 124 Estonia
29 Oll Aivo 2422 21 63 193 Estonia
30 Nakayama Tomoharu 2415 54 79 128 Japan
31 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
32 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 13 China
34 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 26 172 Russia
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
37 Kise Katsumi 2370 45 50 50 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
39 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 13 27 66 Japan
40 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 38 83 Japan
41 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
43 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
44 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
45 Sato Kiyotomi 2352 14 20 117 Japan
46 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
47 Iio Yoshihiro 2348 43 63 182 Japan
48 Yin Licheng 2342 0 10 29 China
49 Makarov Pavel 2340 23 63 178 Russia
50 Tamada Yoichi 2340 16 53 163 Japan
51 Kuga Akio 2336 7 8 13 Japan
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 0 25 133 Japan
54 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
55 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
56 Karasyov Maxim 2325 55 98 280 Russia
57 Potapov Alexey 2322 9 9 9 Russia
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
59 Chen Ko-Han 2319 7 20 40 Chinese Taipei
60 Fukui Nobuhiro 2319 20 67 71 Japan
61 Nykl Ondrej 2318 11 16 102 Czech Republic
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2317 38 85 206 Russia
63 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
64 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
65 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2309 38 89 237 Japan
66 Artemyev Sergey 2307 25 46 134 Russia
67 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
68 Karlsson Stefan 2299 6 15 116 Sweden
69 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
70 Hou I-Cheng 2291 21 21 21 Chinese Taipei
71 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 9 31 China
72 Nagao Noriaki 2285 9 39 104 Japan
73 Kawano Takahisa 2284 26 48 51 Japan
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 5 35 Japan
75 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 7 31 China
76 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 45 Japan
77 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 16 China
78 Isobe Taizan 2272 23 48 137 Japan
79 Mei Fan 2271 0 9 16 China
80 Serdyukov Egor 2271 26 45 229 Russia
81 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 16 17 China
82 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 5 34 China
83 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
84 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 11 16 China
85 Kudomi Takahiro 2259 20 46 113 Japan
86 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 59 65 65 Japan
87 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
88 Gu Wei 2254 0 3 30 China
89 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 10 Russia
90 Koyama Jun 2251 9 12 38 Japan
91 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
92 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
93 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
94 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 32 Poland
95 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
96 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 10 37 Chinese Taipei
98 Mitsumori Masao 2236 24 52 132 Japan
99 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 47 125 Russia
100 Gardstrom Petter 2232 11 30 43 Sweden
101 Ilu Timo 2229 6 13 141 Estonia
102 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
103 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 7 11 China
104 Sakamoto Hirouji 2220 18 34 117 Japan
105 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
107 Sumarokov Evgeny 2210 35 95 224 Russia
108 Ono Takayuki 2207 32 65 201 Japan
109 Kashihara Akihiko 2207 21 27 27 Japan
110 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 2 17 Chinese Taipei
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
112 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
113 Wang Qingqing 2200 3 9 12 China
114 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 8 21 Japan
115 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 23 40 94 Russia
116 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 87 Czech Republic
117 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 20 50 Russia
118 Wang Yelin 2193 0 4 13 China
119 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 35 175 Russia
120 Andersson Tord 2191 33 53 134 Sweden
121 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 18 23 27 Japan
122 Liang Dawei 2186 0 6 14 China
123 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 30 Poland
124 Salnikov Pavel 2185 33 88 244 Russia
125 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
126 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 19 Japan
127 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 0 82 Russia
128 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 56 Russia
129 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 16 102 Russia
130 Mano Yoshihisa 2174 22 38 45 Japan
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
133 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 15 Japan
134 Poghosyan Albert 2171 7 7 28 Armenia
135 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 35 40 Japan
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 15 21 63 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
138 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 33 Sweden
139 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
140 Lents Johann 2158 3 16 84 Estonia
141 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 44 Poland
142 Miyagawa Junzo 2150 19 40 114 Japan
143 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
144 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
145 Tanaka Shingo 2144 14 21 29 Japan
146 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 19 46 Japan
147 Vershinin Pavel 2140 26 26 66 Russia
148 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 9 Russia
149 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 155 Russia
150 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
151 Carlsson Martin 2139 9 9 43 Sweden
152 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
153 Hata Masayuki 2134 12 27 66 Japan
154 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 52 123 Russia
155 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
156 Hobemagi Martin 2125 46 106 242 Estonia
157 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2125 42 71 142 Russia
158 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
159 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
160 Kryuchok Roman 2119 76 122 355 Russia
161 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
162 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2115 2 7 10 Chinese Taipei
163 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 2 Korea
164 Tada Ayako 2111 25 65 82 Japan
165 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 111 Russia
166 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 85 Russia
167 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 24 Sweden
168 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
169 Koiso Shigemasa 2105 9 25 48 Japan
170 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
171 Metreveli Irina 2101 47 88 186 Russia
172 Nipoti Vladimír 2100 4 11 30 Czech Republic
173 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
174 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 90 Russia
175 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
176 Pajuste Renee 2094 29 50 169 Estonia
177 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 23 77 Sweden
178 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
179 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 39 72 Russia
180 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
181 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
182 Filinov Vladimir 2082 50 113 297 Russia
183 Hu Xi 2081 1 3 18 China
184 Miyoshi Takeo 2080 36 54 126 Japan
185 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 0 55 Russia
186 Merkulov Artyom 2077 54 103 330 Russia
187 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 10 10 38 Sweden
188 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 9 32 76 Japan
189 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
190 Chen Wei-Han 2073 1 4 9 Chinese Taipei
191 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 15 34 Japan
192 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
193 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
194 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
195 Balabhai Viktor 2066 53 113 288 Russia
196 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 36 Russia
197 Gross Anna 2060 10 10 17 Russia
198 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
199 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2058 8 22 65 Japan
200 Kubo Izumi 2058 28 51 120 Japan
201 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
202 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 7 Russia
203 Sandstrom Richard 2051 20 29 93 Sweden
204 Iwano Fumio 2050 8 26 89 Japan
205 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 57 Czech Republic
206 Ozawa Tetsushi 2047 14 46 102 Japan
207 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
208 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 3 Japan
209 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 13 Sweden
210 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
211 Oborina Anastasja 2036 87 139 308 Russia
212 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
213 Asplund Bengt 2032 32 76 151 Sweden
214 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
215 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 106 Russia
216 Kobayashi Koichi 2027 14 34 78 Japan
217 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 24 Russia
218 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 34 Japan
219 Wang Chih-Kung 2017 3 3 7 Chinese Taipei
220 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
221 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
222 Valjataga Paul 2014 6 47 185 Estonia
223 Miyagawa Sou 2011 6 19 29 Japan
224 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 37 Russia
225 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
226 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 53 Russia
227 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 15 Russia
228 Kachaev Denis 2000 19 41 80 Russia
229 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 1 8 37 Japan
230 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 8 Ukraine
231 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
232 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 24 Japan
233 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
234 Jonsson Peter 1993 32 69 220 Sweden
235 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1986 7 17 45 Japan
236 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 53 Ukraine
237 Majczyk Marcin 1981 10 12 40 Poland
238 Maruta Koji 1979 7 16 42 Japan
239 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 84 Russia
240 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 24 Japan
241 Eriksson Marcus 1971 20 31 126 Sweden
242 Nikonova Natalya 1970 22 33 93 Russia
243 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 81 Japan
244 Kato Yasuhiro 1965 24 71 177 Japan
245 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
246 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 4 20 Japan
247 Nemec Tomas 1962 7 14 64 Czech Republic
248 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 33 Finland
249 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
250 Sirategyan Karen 1958 7 68 168 Russia
251 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
252 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
253 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 53 Japan
254 Kon Akira 1953 31 57 101 Japan
255 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 17 19 19 Chinese Taipei
256 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 5 16 32 Japan
257 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
258 Suzuki Junichiro 1947 7 26 36 Japan
259 Maruta Hiroki 1946 35 61 138 Japan
260 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 59 Estonia
261 Fujikawa Masaki 1943 11 36 129 Japan
262 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 26 Czech Republic
263 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 100 Czech Republic
264 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 120 Russia
265 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
266 Krayeva Tatyana 1933 44 73 272 Russia
267 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 29 38 112 Russia
268 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1927 34 37 67 Sweden
269 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 4 Japan
270 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
271 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
272 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 14 Japan
273 Mesila Villem 1910 27 68 68 Estonia
274 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 13 29 Russia
275 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 25 60 Russia
276 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 44 Poland
277 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
278 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
279 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
280 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
281 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
282 Pestereva Maria 1883 28 60 235 Russia
283 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 0 115 Russia
284 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
285 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
286 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 122 Russia
287 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
288 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 0 14 41 Japan
290 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 26 Russia
291 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 53 Czech Republic
292 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 7 Japan
293 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 14 Sweden
294 Salnikova Nonna 1874 31 66 169 Russia
295 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 10 Russia
296 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 17 Poland
297 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
298 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
299 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 11 Russia
300 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 7 Russia
301 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 69 Estonia
302 Suzuki Rin 1860 18 41 95 Japan
303 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
304 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 40 Czech Republic
305 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 57 Estonia
306 Lashko Kira 1849 80 123 165 Russia
307 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 13 87 Estonia
308 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 18 20 39 Poland
309 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
310 Kurdina Olga 1842 73 121 303 Russia
311 Maltell Tommy 1841 14 18 36 Sweden
312 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 29 48 205 Russia
313 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 104 Russia
314 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 4 12 Russia
315 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 112 Russia
316 Jellve Emma 1829 34 77 131 Sweden
317 Hirono Masakazu 1827 0 6 20 Japan
318 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 0 10 53 Japan
319 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
320 Mirme Madli 1811 20 41 198 Estonia
321 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
322 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 45 Russia
323 Purk Tauri 1805 0 17 133 Estonia
324 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
325 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 10 26 Ukraine
326 Matsuoka Teruo 1789 3 21 66 Japan
327 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 38 Estonia
328 Glibina Ekaterina 1776 13 13 13 Russia
329 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
330 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 10 27 70 Russia
331 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 49 Czech Republic
332 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 49 Sweden
333 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
334 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 27 125 Russia
335 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 19 Czech Republic
336 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 62 Russia
337 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
338 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
339 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743 28 58 172 Russia
340 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 8 114 Estonia
341 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 23 33 Russia
342 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 19 50 Russia
343 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 15 36 66 Russia
344 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
345 Fanell Jan 1724 11 28 32 Sweden
346 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 12 32 45 Russia
347 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
348 Sjostedt Hans 1710 20 31 67 Sweden
349 Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 11 42 103 Russia
350 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 11 16 Sweden
351 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 26 Poland
352 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 47 Sweden
353 Litvinova Yulia 1691 7 37 202 Russia
354 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
355 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 21 Czech Republic
356 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
357 Nyberg Bengt 1652 24 50 116 Sweden
358 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 16 61 Russia
359 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
360 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 14 35 35 Russia
361 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
362 Theimer Joachim 1631 10 49 85 Sweden
363 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
364 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
365 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 8 18 Russia
366 Fedotov Denis 1613 43 59 69 Russia
367 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 44 Czech Republic
368 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 72 Russia
369 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 16 Sweden
370 Arefyev Andrey 1590 16 26 52 Russia
371 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 57 Russia
372 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 38 Estonia
373 Staub Rain 1571 17 41 41 Estonia
374 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
375 Olumets Erko 1568 12 49 103 Estonia
376 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
377 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 14 24 24 Armenia
378 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
379 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 152 Russia
380 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 27 Estonia
381 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
382 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
383 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 15 46 220 Russia
384 Rahumagi Brenet 1536 19 19 19 Estonia
385 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 15 95 Russia
386 Semyonov Oleg 1526 33 48 52 Russia
387 Lillemaa Argo 1526 22 40 78 Estonia
388 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 7 80 Russia
389 Molotova Anastasja 1518 8 29 171 Russia
390 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 40 Russia
391 Vostryakov Alexey 1499 51 70 84 Russia
392 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 75 Russia
393 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 22 Russia
394 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 12 Russia
395 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
396 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 9 Russia
397 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 19 Russia
398 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 23 Russia
399 Nogovitsin Alexander 1444 32 40 51 Russia
400 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
401 Prokopets Tatyana 1384 46 47 47 Russia
402 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 38 Russia
403 Belous Polina 1363 13 18 79 Russia
404 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1361 15 18 26 Russia
405 Karpov Fyodor 1355 31 40 46 Russia
406 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 13 68 Russia
407 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 23 54 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.19630217552185 sec.