Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-05-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2714 49 66 146 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 16 21 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2600 20 47 192 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2595 54 97 229 Japan
6 Li Yi 2591 0 7 31 China
7 Cao Dong 2590 19 26 78 China
8 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 26 Russia
10 He Qifa 2532 7 18 31 China
11 Huang Jinxian 2523 11 22 34 Hong Kong, China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2517 25 30 106 Russia
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2511 20 25 66 Chinese Taipei
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 17 33 42 China
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2504 23 41 123 Japan
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2493 61 95 267 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 13 19 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 18 29 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2459 14 29 70 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 3 10 China
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 0 29 95 Russia
26 Soosyrv Ants 2432 35 79 244 Estonia
27 Nakayama Tomoharu 2431 66 87 140 Japan
28 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
29 Purk Andry 2425 0 9 112 Estonia
30 Oll Aivo 2422 11 43 182 Estonia
31 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
32 Chen Jing 2413 10 20 20 China
33 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
34 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
35 Kise Katsumi 2410 39 58 58 Japan
36 Huang Shengming 2405 6 7 9 China
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 26 162 Russia
38 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
42 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 9 21 62 Japan
43 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 30 83 Japan
44 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
45 Tamura Kazumasa 2357 3 13 136 Japan
46 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
47 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
48 Qi Guan 2350 9 13 18 China
49 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
50 Iio Yoshihiro 2348 35 51 174 Japan
51 Tamada Yoichi 2340 11 41 154 Japan
52 Mei Fan 2338 10 19 26 China
53 Chen Ko-Han 2338 19 24 54 Chinese Taipei
54 Kuga Akio 2336 3 7 13 Japan
55 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
56 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
57 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
58 Karasyov Maxim 2325 48 89 274 Russia
59 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
60 Potapov Alexey 2322 9 9 9 Russia
61 Fukui Nobuhiro 2321 36 68 87 Japan
62 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
63 Nykl Ondrej 2318 11 16 98 Czech Republic
64 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2315 13 25 116 Japan
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2313 33 85 209 Russia
67 Isobe Taizan 2313 33 50 131 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
69 Karlsson Stefan 2309 11 16 106 Sweden
70 Serdyukov Egor 2309 36 47 231 Russia
71 Artemyev Sergey 2307 25 38 134 Russia
72 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
73 Hou I-Cheng 2291 18 21 21 Chinese Taipei
74 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 8 25 China
75 Nagao Noriaki 2285 9 28 93 Japan
76 Kawano Takahisa 2284 17 45 51 Japan
77 Kudomi Takahiro 2279 34 57 122 Japan
78 Makarov Pavel 2278 27 67 176 Russia
79 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
80 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 7 26 China
81 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 41 Japan
82 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
83 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 4 17 China
84 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2268 39 83 236 Japan
85 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 28 China
86 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
87 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 11 16 China
88 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 54 65 65 Japan
89 Gardstrom Petter 2257 11 31 48 Sweden
90 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
91 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
92 Gu Wei 2254 0 3 30 China
93 Koyama Jun 2251 9 12 32 Japan
94 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 0 7 Japan
95 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
96 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 32 Poland
97 Mitsumori Masao 2242 33 55 126 Japan
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2242 23 34 113 Japan
99 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
100 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
101 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 47 118 Russia
102 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
103 Ilu Timo 2229 6 13 130 Estonia
104 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
105 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 35 99 206 Russia
106 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 7 11 China
107 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 39 Chinese Taipei
108 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
109 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 7 Russia
110 Ono Takayuki 2207 32 60 185 Japan
111 Kashihara Akihiko 2207 12 27 27 Japan
112 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 2 17 Chinese Taipei
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
114 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
115 Nakajima Osamu 2201 14 14 14 Japan
116 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 5 12 China
117 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 3 21 Japan
118 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 94 Russia
119 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 74 Czech Republic
120 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 20 50 Russia
121 Wang Yelin 2193 0 3 13 China
122 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 35 175 Russia
123 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 12 18 27 Japan
124 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 22 Poland
126 Salnikov Pavel 2185 33 88 244 Russia
127 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
128 Hobemagi Martin 2184 44 95 250 Estonia
129 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 18 21 Chinese Taipei
130 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 3 15 Japan
131 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 0 82 Russia
132 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 49 Russia
133 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 16 102 Russia
134 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
135 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
136 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
137 Poghosyan Albert 2171 7 7 28 Armenia
138 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 25 40 Japan
139 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 15 24 66 Japan
140 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
141 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 33 Sweden
142 Andersson Tord 2162 29 54 125 Sweden
143 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
144 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 38 Poland
145 Miyagawa Junzo 2150 9 35 105 Japan
146 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
147 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
148 Tanaka Shingo 2144 6 21 29 Japan
149 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
150 Vershinin Pavel 2140 26 26 66 Russia
151 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
152 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 9 Russia
153 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 135 Russia
154 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
155 Mano Yoshihisa 2137 15 35 49 Japan
156 Lents Johann 2137 10 17 91 Estonia
157 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 52 123 Russia
158 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
159 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2125 34 71 142 Russia
160 Carlsson Martin 2123 14 14 39 Sweden
161 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
162 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
163 Hata Masayuki 2119 16 26 67 Japan
164 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
165 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 2 Korea
166 Tada Ayako 2114 29 65 92 Japan
167 Koiso Shigemasa 2111 7 24 49 Japan
168 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 98 Russia
169 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 85 Russia
170 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
171 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 30 53 122 Japan
172 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
173 Sandstrom Richard 2106 19 33 89 Sweden
174 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
175 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
176 Metreveli Irina 2101 40 88 182 Russia
177 Nipoti Vladimír 2100 4 11 30 Czech Republic
178 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
179 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 85 Russia
180 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
181 Pajuste Renee 2094 19 44 154 Estonia
182 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 15 62 Sweden
183 Kryuchok Roman 2089 94 152 376 Russia
184 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 39 72 Russia
185 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
186 Filinov Vladimir 2082 43 113 293 Russia
187 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
188 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 13 32 73 Japan
190 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
191 Eriksson Bjorn 2074 17 17 37 Sweden
192 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
193 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
194 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
195 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
196 Balabhai Viktor 2066 45 113 288 Russia
197 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 6 11 Chinese Taipei
198 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 36 Russia
199 Gross Anna 2060 10 10 17 Russia
200 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
201 Smirnov Evgeny 2055 8 8 59 Russia
202 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
203 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2052 13 22 68 Japan
204 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 7 Russia
205 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 24 35 88 Japan
206 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 55 Czech Republic
207 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
208 Merkulov Artyom 2044 64 121 334 Russia
209 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
210 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
211 Ozawa Tetsushi 2034 12 39 99 Japan
212 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
213 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
214 Iwano Fumio 2027 21 32 93 Japan
215 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 106 Russia
216 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 24 Russia
217 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 31 Japan
218 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 8 Chinese Taipei
219 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 0 15 Korea
220 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
221 Valjataga Paul 2014 6 27 170 Estonia
222 Kubo Izumi 2012 27 48 116 Japan
223 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
224 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 37 Russia
225 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
226 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 53 Russia
227 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 15 Russia
228 Kachaev Denis 2000 19 41 80 Russia
229 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 1 8 31 Japan
230 Asplund Bengt 2000 33 78 147 Sweden
231 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2000 12 19 50 Japan
232 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
233 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 20 Japan
234 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
235 Oborina Anastasja 1994 102 163 330 Russia
236 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 16 31 119 Japan
237 Maruta Koji 1985 12 20 47 Japan
238 Majczyk Marcin 1981 8 12 32 Poland
239 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 62 Ukraine
240 Eriksson Marcus 1980 21 34 129 Sweden
241 Jonsson Peter 1979 31 73 208 Sweden
242 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
243 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 24 Japan
244 Nikonova Natalya 1970 22 33 93 Russia
245 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 66 Japan
246 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
247 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 20 Japan
248 Nemec Tomas 1962 7 14 59 Czech Republic
249 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 33 Finland
250 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
251 Sirategyan Karen 1958 7 68 168 Russia
252 Mesila Villem 1957 24 67 75 Estonia
253 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
254 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
255 Krayeva Tatyana 1956 51 80 252 Russia
256 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 48 Japan
257 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 14 19 19 Chinese Taipei
258 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 11 28 Japan
259 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
260 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 47 Estonia
261 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
262 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 89 Czech Republic
263 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 96 Russia
264 Suzuki Junichiro 1935 12 24 44 Japan
265 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
266 Miura Hitoshi 1934 4 9 17 Japan
267 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 29 38 102 Russia
268 Maruta Hiroki 1930 48 68 142 Japan
269 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
270 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
271 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
272 Kon Akira 1915 33 64 116 Japan
273 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
274 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 13 29 Russia
275 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 23 39 60 Sweden
276 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 25 60 Russia
277 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 37 Poland
278 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
279 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
280 Lashko Kira 1892 95 154 196 Russia
281 Kato Yasuhiro 1889 39 67 183 Japan
282 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
283 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
284 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
285 Pestereva Maria 1883 28 60 223 Russia
286 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 0 109 Russia
287 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
288 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
289 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 122 Russia
290 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
291 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
292 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 15 Russia
293 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 50 Czech Republic
294 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
295 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
296 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 7 36 Japan
297 Salnikova Nonna 1874 31 66 169 Russia
298 Jellve Emma 1874 37 77 139 Sweden
299 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
300 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 11 Poland
301 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
302 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
303 Kurdina Olga 1863 87 142 324 Russia
304 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 11 Russia
305 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
306 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 65 Estonia
307 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
308 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 37 Czech Republic
309 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 57 Estonia
310 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 84 Estonia
311 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 16 20 33 Poland
312 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
313 Maltell Tommy 1841 10 18 31 Sweden
314 Suzuki Rin 1841 20 38 97 Japan
315 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 29 42 185 Russia
316 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 19 70 Japan
317 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 92 Russia
318 Mirme Madli 1833 22 33 200 Estonia
319 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
320 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 4 12 Russia
321 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 102 Russia
322 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
323 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
324 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
325 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 40 Russia
326 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 49 Japan
327 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 130 Estonia
328 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
329 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 38 Estonia
330 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
331 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 10 27 70 Russia
332 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 45 Czech Republic
333 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 38 Sweden
334 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 27 125 Russia
335 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 16 Czech Republic
336 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 21 65 174 Russia
337 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
338 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
339 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 5 114 Estonia
340 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 23 33 Russia
341 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 19 50 Russia
342 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 15 36 66 Russia
343 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
344 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 12 32 45 Russia
345 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
346 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 23 56 Sweden
347 Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 11 42 103 Russia
348 Fanell Jan 1706 15 23 36 Sweden
349 Glibina Ekaterina 1703 20 20 20 Russia
350 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 2 16 Sweden
351 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 20 Poland
352 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 42 Sweden
353 Fedotov Denis 1691 49 74 84 Russia
354 Litvinova Yulia 1675 7 41 191 Russia
355 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 23 Russia
356 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 24 Czech Republic
357 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 17 Czech Republic
358 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
359 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 16 61 Russia
360 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
361 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 14 35 35 Russia
362 Nyberg Bengt 1638 18 45 108 Sweden
363 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
364 Theimer Joachim 1631 10 42 79 Sweden
365 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
366 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
367 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 8 18 Russia
368 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 41 Czech Republic
369 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
370 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
371 Arefyev Andrey 1590 16 26 52 Russia
372 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 51 Russia
373 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 38 Estonia
374 Olumets Erko 1577 16 47 107 Estonia
375 Staub Rain 1571 17 41 41 Estonia
376 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
377 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
378 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 14 24 24 Armenia
379 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
380 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 142 Russia
381 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 23 Estonia
382 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
383 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
384 Kolk Kuno 1546 20 20 20 Estonia
385 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 39 208 Russia
386 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 15 91 Russia
387 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
388 Rahumagi Brenet 1523 23 23 23 Estonia
389 Molotova Anastasja 1518 8 25 167 Russia
390 Semyonov Oleg 1512 51 80 82 Russia
391 Lillemaa Argo 1511 24 36 80 Estonia
392 Vostryakov Alexey 1510 63 99 111 Russia
393 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 26 Russia
394 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 74 Russia
395 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 17 Russia
396 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 11 Russia
397 Karpov Fyodor 1462 45 62 68 Russia
398 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 3 Russia
399 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 16 Russia
400 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 19 Russia
401 Spirichev Vladislav 1443 22 22 22 Russia
402 Stulova Darya 1428 43 49 49 Russia
403 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
404 Nogovitsin Alexander 1414 43 59 70 Russia
405 Prokopets Tatyana 1403 53 70 70 Russia
406 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 26 Russia
407 Belous Polina 1363 6 19 67 Russia
408 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 13 66 Russia
409 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1324 26 29 37 Russia
410 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 23 52 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1790759563446 sec.