Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-06-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2723 44 65 150 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 16 21 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2600 20 47 192 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2595 49 92 226 Japan
6 Li Yi 2591 0 7 31 China
7 Cao Dong 2590 19 26 78 China
8 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 26 Russia
10 He Qifa 2532 7 15 31 China
11 Huang Jinxian 2523 11 22 34 Hong Kong
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2517 25 30 106 Russia
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2511 20 25 63 Chinese Taipei
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 17 33 42 China
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2504 18 36 123 Japan
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2493 61 90 267 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 9 19 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 16 29 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2459 17 32 73 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 2 10 China
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 0 24 95 Russia
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2431 56 87 140 Japan
27 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
28 Soosyrv Ants 2425 42 86 251 Estonia
29 Purk Andry 2425 0 9 112 Estonia
30 Oll Aivo 2422 11 43 182 Estonia
31 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
32 Chen Jing 2413 10 18 20 China
33 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
34 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
35 Huang Shengming 2405 6 7 9 China
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 39 61 61 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 26 155 Russia
38 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
42 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 9 21 62 Japan
43 Iio Yoshihiro 2367 35 54 174 Japan
44 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 25 83 Japan
45 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
46 Tamura Kazumasa 2357 3 8 132 Japan
47 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
48 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
49 Qi Guan 2350 9 12 18 China
50 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
51 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 41 154 Japan
52 Mei Fan 2338 10 17 26 China
53 Chen Ko-Han 2338 19 24 53 Chinese Taipei
54 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
55 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
56 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
57 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
58 Karasyov Maxim 2325 48 89 274 Russia
59 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
60 Potapov Alexey 2322 9 9 9 Russia
61 Fukui Nobuhiro 2321 31 63 87 Japan
62 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
63 Nykl Ondrej 2318 11 16 98 Czech Republic
64 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2313 33 79 202 Russia
66 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
67 Karlsson Stefan 2309 11 16 106 Sweden
68 Serdyukov Egor 2309 36 43 231 Russia
69 Artemyev Sergey 2307 25 38 126 Russia
70 Sato Kiyotomi 2301 14 28 120 Japan
71 Kudomi Takahiro 2301 28 61 122 Japan
72 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
73 Hou I-Cheng 2291 18 21 21 Chinese Taipei
74 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 6 25 China
75 Nagao Noriaki 2285 5 23 93 Japan
76 Kawano Takahisa 2284 14 42 51 Japan
77 Makarov Pavel 2278 27 61 169 Russia
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
79 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 3 26 China
80 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 37 Japan
81 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
82 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
83 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2268 34 78 236 Japan
84 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 28 China
85 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 3 China
86 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 11 16 China
87 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 45 65 65 Japan
88 Gardstrom Petter 2257 11 31 48 Sweden
89 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
90 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
91 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 30 China
92 Mitsumori Masao 2251 28 54 126 Japan
93 Koyama Jun 2251 4 12 32 Japan
94 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 0 7 Japan
95 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
96 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 28 Poland
97 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 26 34 113 Japan
98 Isobe Taizan 2242 28 49 131 Japan
99 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 6 8 China
100 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
101 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 39 118 Russia
102 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
103 Ilu Timo 2229 6 13 130 Estonia
104 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
105 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 35 99 206 Russia
106 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 6 11 China
107 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 37 Chinese Taipei
108 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
109 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 7 Russia
110 Ono Takayuki 2211 27 59 185 Japan
111 Salnikov Pavel 2209 44 88 244 Russia
112 Kashihara Akihiko 2207 9 27 27 Japan
113 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 2 17 Chinese Taipei
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
115 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
116 Nakajima Osamu 2201 14 14 14 Japan
117 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 4 12 China
118 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 2 19 Japan
119 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 89 Russia
120 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 74 Czech Republic
121 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 20 42 Russia
122 Wang Yelin 2193 0 3 13 China
123 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 35 175 Russia
124 Hobemagi Martin 2191 48 99 254 Estonia
125 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 9 18 27 Japan
126 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
127 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 22 Poland
128 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
129 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 18 21 Chinese Taipei
130 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 15 Japan
131 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 0 82 Russia
132 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 49 Russia
133 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 10 102 Russia
134 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
135 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
136 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
137 Poghosyan Albert 2171 7 7 28 Armenia
138 Arai Kazumi 2169 11 20 40 Japan
139 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 15 24 66 Japan
140 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
141 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 33 Sweden
142 Andersson Tord 2162 29 54 125 Sweden
143 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
144 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 38 Poland
145 Miyagawa Junzo 2150 9 35 105 Japan
146 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
147 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
148 Tanaka Shingo 2144 6 21 29 Japan
149 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
150 Vershinin Pavel 2140 26 26 66 Russia
151 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
152 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 9 Russia
153 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 135 Russia
154 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
155 Mano Yoshihisa 2137 15 35 49 Japan
156 Lents Johann 2137 10 17 91 Estonia
157 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 45 123 Russia
158 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
159 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2125 34 66 142 Russia
160 Carlsson Martin 2123 14 14 39 Sweden
161 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
162 Sandstrom Richard 2120 25 39 95 Sweden
163 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
164 Filinov Vladimir 2119 53 107 293 Russia
165 Hata Masayuki 2119 16 26 64 Japan
166 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
167 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 2 Korea
168 Tada Ayako 2114 29 60 92 Japan
169 Koiso Shigemasa 2111 7 21 49 Japan
170 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 98 Russia
171 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 75 Russia
172 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
173 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 30 53 122 Japan
174 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
175 Kobayashi Koichi 2106 28 39 92 Japan
176 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
177 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
178 Metreveli Irina 2101 40 81 182 Russia
179 Nipoti Vladimír 2100 4 11 30 Czech Republic
180 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
181 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 78 Russia
182 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
183 Pajuste Renee 2094 19 44 154 Estonia
184 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 15 62 Sweden
185 Kryuchok Roman 2089 94 152 376 Russia
186 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 33 72 Russia
187 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
188 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
189 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
190 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 8 27 69 Japan
191 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
192 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
193 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
194 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
195 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
196 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 6 9 Chinese Taipei
197 Eriksson Bjorn 2063 23 23 37 Sweden
198 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 25 Russia
199 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
200 Smirnov Evgeny 2055 8 8 59 Russia
201 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
202 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2052 13 22 68 Japan
203 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 7 Russia
204 Balabhai Viktor 2050 56 110 284 Russia
205 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 55 Czech Republic
206 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
207 Merkulov Artyom 2044 64 121 334 Russia
208 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
209 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
210 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 27 Russia
211 Ozawa Tetsushi 2034 12 36 99 Japan
212 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
213 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
214 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 106 Russia
215 Jonsson Peter 2024 37 79 208 Sweden
216 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
217 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 31 Japan
218 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 4 Chinese Taipei
219 Kachaev Denis 2018 29 41 90 Russia
220 Iwano Fumio 2016 20 36 93 Japan
221 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 0 15 Korea
222 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
223 Valjataga Paul 2014 6 27 170 Estonia
224 Kubo Izumi 2012 24 48 112 Japan
225 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
226 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 37 Russia
227 Asplund Bengt 2007 39 80 153 Sweden
228 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
229 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 53 Russia
230 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 15 Russia
231 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 1 8 27 Japan
232 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2000 12 19 50 Japan
233 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
234 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 20 Japan
235 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
236 Oborina Anastasja 1994 102 163 330 Russia
237 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 31 115 Japan
238 Majczyk Marcin 1981 8 12 32 Poland
239 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 62 Ukraine
240 Eriksson Marcus 1980 21 34 122 Sweden
241 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
242 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 20 Japan
243 Maruta Koji 1971 10 22 47 Japan
244 Nikonova Natalya 1970 22 28 93 Russia
245 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 62 Japan
246 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
247 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 18 Japan
248 Nemec Tomas 1962 7 14 59 Czech Republic
249 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 33 Finland
250 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
251 Sirategyan Karen 1958 7 63 164 Russia
252 Mesila Villem 1957 24 67 75 Estonia
253 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
254 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
255 Krayeva Tatyana 1956 51 72 252 Russia
256 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 48 Japan
257 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 14 19 19 Chinese Taipei
258 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 11 28 Japan
259 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
260 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 47 Estonia
261 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
262 Maruta Hiroki 1939 43 67 146 Japan
263 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 89 Czech Republic
264 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 96 Russia
265 Suzuki Junichiro 1935 12 24 44 Japan
266 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
267 Miura Hitoshi 1934 4 9 17 Japan
268 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 29 38 102 Russia
269 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
270 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
271 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
272 Kon Akira 1915 33 64 116 Japan
273 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
274 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
275 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 23 39 60 Sweden
276 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 25 50 Russia
277 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 37 Poland
278 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
279 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
280 Lashko Kira 1892 95 154 196 Russia
281 Kato Yasuhiro 1889 34 62 183 Japan
282 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
283 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
284 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
285 Pestereva Maria 1883 28 52 223 Russia
286 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 0 109 Russia
287 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
288 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
289 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 122 Russia
290 Salnikova Nonna 1879 41 67 171 Russia
291 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
292 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
293 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 15 Russia
294 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 50 Czech Republic
295 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
296 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
297 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 7 36 Japan
298 Jellve Emma 1874 37 73 132 Sweden
299 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
300 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
301 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
302 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
303 Kurdina Olga 1863 87 137 324 Russia
304 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
305 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
306 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 65 Estonia
307 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
308 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 37 Czech Republic
309 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 57 Estonia
310 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 84 Estonia
311 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 16 20 33 Poland
312 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
313 Suzuki Rin 1841 15 35 97 Japan
314 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 29 34 185 Russia
315 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 19 70 Japan
316 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 92 Russia
317 Mirme Madli 1833 22 33 200 Estonia
318 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
319 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
320 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 102 Russia
321 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
322 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
323 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
324 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 40 Russia
325 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 49 Japan
326 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 130 Estonia
327 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
328 Maltell Tommy 1793 16 24 37 Sweden
329 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 38 Estonia
330 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
331 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
332 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 45 Czech Republic
333 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 38 Sweden
334 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 19 114 Russia
335 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 16 Czech Republic
336 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 21 65 174 Russia
337 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
338 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
339 Narva Mai 1749 16 16 16 Estonia
340 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 5 114 Estonia
341 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 26 36 77 Russia
342 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 19 33 Russia
343 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 16 50 Russia
344 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
345 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
346 Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 22 32 55 Russia
347 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 23 56 Sweden
348 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 42 114 Russia
349 Fanell Jan 1706 15 23 36 Sweden
350 Glibina Ekaterina 1703 20 20 20 Russia
351 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 2 16 Sweden
352 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 18 Poland
353 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 42 Sweden
354 Fedotov Denis 1691 49 74 84 Russia
355 Litvinova Yulia 1675 7 41 191 Russia
356 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 23 Russia
357 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 24 Czech Republic
358 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 17 Czech Republic
359 Nyberg Bengt 1666 24 51 114 Sweden
360 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
361 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 16 61 Russia
362 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
363 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
364 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
365 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
366 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
367 Arefyev Andrey 1619 27 27 63 Russia
368 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 41 Czech Republic
369 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
370 Theimer Joachim 1596 16 44 85 Sweden
371 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
372 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 51 Russia
373 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 38 Estonia
374 Olumets Erko 1576 19 50 110 Estonia
375 Staub Rain 1571 17 41 41 Estonia
376 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
377 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
378 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 14 24 24 Armenia
379 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
380 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 142 Russia
381 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 23 Estonia
382 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558 25 34 46 Russia
383 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
384 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
385 Kolk Kuno 1546 20 20 20 Estonia
386 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 39 208 Russia
387 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 5 91 Russia
388 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
389 Rahumagi Brenet 1523 23 23 23 Estonia
390 Molotova Anastasja 1518 8 17 167 Russia
391 Semyonov Oleg 1512 51 78 82 Russia
392 Lillemaa Argo 1511 24 36 80 Estonia
393 Vostryakov Alexey 1510 63 99 111 Russia
394 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 26 Russia
395 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 74 Russia
396 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 17 Russia
397 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 11 Russia
398 Karpov Fyodor 1462 45 62 68 Russia
399 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 3 Russia
400 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 16 Russia
401 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 19 Russia
402 Spirichev Vladislav 1443 22 22 22 Russia
403 Stulova Darya 1428 43 46 49 Russia
404 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
405 Nogovitsin Alexander 1414 43 59 70 Russia
406 Prokopets Tatyana 1403 53 69 70 Russia
407 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 26 Russia
408 Belous Polina 1363 6 19 67 Russia
409 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 13 66 Russia
410 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1324 26 29 37 Russia
411 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 23 52 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14554309844971 sec.