Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-07-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2722 48 69 154 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 8 16 21 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2592 24 51 196 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 7 31 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2591 48 91 225 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2584 18 25 77 China
8 Lan Zhiren 2553 10 10 10 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 26 Russia
10 He Qifa 2533 7 15 31 China
11 Dai Xiaohan 2531 16 32 41 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2512 10 21 33 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2511 24 29 105 Russia
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 18 36 123 Japan
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2502 60 89 266 Japan
16 Lin Huang-Yu 2497 19 22 60 Chinese Taipei
17 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 9 19 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 10 16 29 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2460 17 32 73 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 2 10 China
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 0 24 95 Russia
26 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 9 112 Estonia
28 Nakayama Tomoharu 2417 56 87 140 Japan
29 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
30 Oll Aivo 2413 10 42 181 Estonia
31 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
32 Chen Jing 2411 10 18 20 China
33 Soosyrv Ants 2411 54 98 263 Estonia
34 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
35 Huang Shengming 2402 6 7 9 China
36 Kise Katsumi 2392 38 60 60 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 26 155 Russia
38 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
42 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 9 21 62 Japan
43 Iio Yoshihiro 2366 35 54 174 Japan
44 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 25 83 Japan
45 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
46 Tamura Kazumasa 2356 3 8 132 Japan
47 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
48 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
49 Yin Licheng 2349 7 7 36 China
50 Qi Guan 2349 9 12 18 China
51 Chen Ko-Han 2343 19 23 52 Chinese Taipei
52 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 37 154 Japan
53 Mei Fan 2338 10 17 26 China
54 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
55 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
56 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
57 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
58 Karasyov Maxim 2325 48 89 274 Russia
59 Chen Wei 2324 4 7 13 China
60 Fukui Nobuhiro 2321 31 59 87 Japan
61 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
62 Nykl Ondrej 2317 11 16 98 Czech Republic
63 Potapov Alexey 2317 8 8 8 Russia
64 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2312 33 79 202 Russia
66 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
67 Karlsson Stefan 2309 11 16 106 Sweden
68 Serdyukov Egor 2309 36 43 224 Russia
69 Hou I-Cheng 2308 18 18 18 Chinese Taipei
70 Sato Kiyotomi 2300 14 28 117 Japan
71 Artemyev Sergey 2300 24 37 119 Russia
72 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
73 Chen Xin 2293 0 2 9 China
74 Kudomi Takahiro 2288 31 60 122 Japan
75 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 6 25 China
76 Nagao Noriaki 2285 5 19 93 Japan
77 Kawano Takahisa 2284 14 42 51 Japan
78 Makarov Pavel 2277 27 61 169 Russia
79 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
80 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
81 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 3 26 China
82 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
83 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
84 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2267 34 78 236 Japan
85 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 28 China
86 Ilu Timo 2264 11 18 135 Estonia
87 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 3 China
88 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 11 16 China
89 Gardstrom Petter 2258 11 31 48 Sweden
90 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 5 9 23 Japan
91 Kamiya Shunsuke 2255 44 64 64 Japan
92 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 30 China
93 Lu Hai 2253 6 9 13 China
94 Koyama Jun 2251 4 12 32 Japan
95 Mitsumori Masao 2250 28 50 126 Japan
96 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 0 7 Japan
97 Isobe Taizan 2248 29 46 129 Japan
98 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
99 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 28 Poland
100 Sakamoto Hirouji 2247 26 34 113 Japan
101 Ono Takayuki 2241 30 58 188 Japan
102 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 6 8 China
103 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
104 Xie Cun 2237 14 14 14 China
105 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 39 118 Russia
106 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
107 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 35 99 206 Russia
108 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
109 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 6 11 China
110 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 37 Chinese Taipei
111 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
112 Salnikov Pavel 2209 44 88 237 Russia
113 Kashihara Akihiko 2206 9 27 27 Japan
114 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 2 17 Chinese Taipei
115 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
116 Nakajima Osamu 2202 14 14 14 Japan
117 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 4 China
118 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 4 12 China
119 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 2 19 Japan
120 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 89 Russia
121 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 74 Czech Republic
122 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 14 42 Russia
123 Wang Yelin 2193 0 3 13 China
124 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 27 175 Russia
125 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 9 18 27 Japan
126 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188 11 17 20 Chinese Taipei
127 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
128 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 22 Poland
129 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
130 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 15 Japan
131 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 0 82 Russia
132 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 49 Russia
133 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 10 102 Russia
134 Lents Johann 2175 18 18 99 Estonia
135 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
136 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
137 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
138 Poghosyan Albert 2172 7 7 28 Armenia
139 Arai Kazumi 2169 11 16 40 Japan
140 Andersson Tord 2167 28 53 124 Sweden
141 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 15 24 66 Japan
142 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
143 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 33 Sweden
144 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
145 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 38 Poland
146 Miyagawa Junzo 2151 9 35 105 Japan
147 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
148 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
149 Tanaka Shingo 2143 6 21 29 Japan
150 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
151 Vershinin Pavel 2140 26 26 59 Russia
152 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 135 Russia
153 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
154 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 9 Russia
155 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
156 Mano Yoshihisa 2137 15 35 49 Japan
157 Hobemagi Martin 2136 55 98 261 Estonia
158 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 45 123 Russia
159 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
160 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2124 34 66 142 Russia
161 Carlsson Martin 2123 14 14 39 Sweden
162 Sandstrom Richard 2121 25 39 95 Sweden
163 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
164 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
165 Hata Masayuki 2120 16 26 64 Japan
166 Filinov Vladimir 2119 53 107 286 Russia
167 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
168 Kryuchok Roman 2115 103 157 378 Russia
169 Kobayashi Koichi 2115 34 45 98 Japan
170 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 2 Korea
171 Tada Ayako 2114 29 56 92 Japan
172 Koiso Shigemasa 2111 7 21 49 Japan
173 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 98 Russia
174 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 9 68 Russia
175 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
176 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 30 53 122 Japan
177 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
178 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
179 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
180 Metreveli Irina 2100 40 81 182 Russia
181 Nipoti Vladimír 2099 4 11 30 Czech Republic
182 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
183 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 78 Russia
184 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
185 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 15 62 Sweden
186 Pajuste Renee 2094 19 44 154 Estonia
187 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 33 65 Russia
188 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
189 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
190 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
191 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
192 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2075 8 23 69 Japan
193 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
194 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
195 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
196 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
197 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 6 9 Chinese Taipei
198 Eriksson Bjorn 2064 23 23 37 Sweden
199 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 18 Russia
200 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
201 Smirnov Evgeny 2056 8 8 59 Russia
202 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
203 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2052 13 22 68 Japan
204 Balabhai Viktor 2049 56 110 277 Russia
205 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 55 Czech Republic
206 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
207 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
208 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 5 Japan
209 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 20 Russia
210 Ozawa Tetsushi 2035 12 36 99 Japan
211 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 5 8 31 Japan
212 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
213 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
214 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 96 Russia
215 Jonsson Peter 2024 37 79 208 Sweden
216 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
217 Väljataga Paul 2020 16 37 180 Estonia
218 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 31 Japan
219 Kachaev Denis 2018 29 41 90 Russia
220 Merkulov Artyom 2016 73 123 336 Russia
221 Iwano Fumio 2016 20 36 93 Japan
222 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
223 Kubo Izumi 2013 24 48 112 Japan
224 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
225 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 31 Russia
226 Asplund Bengt 2007 39 80 153 Sweden
227 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
228 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 52 Russia
229 Novikov Nikolay 2003 7 7 15 Russia
230 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 1 2 2 Chinese Taipei
231 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 20 Japan
232 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
233 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
234 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
235 Oborina Anastasja 1985 110 165 338 Russia
236 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 31 115 Japan
237 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 14 21 52 Japan
238 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 55 Ukraine
239 Eriksson Marcus 1980 21 34 122 Sweden
240 Majczyk Marcin 1980 8 12 32 Poland
241 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
242 Mesila Villem 1976 36 75 87 Estonia
243 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 20 Japan
244 Maruta Koji 1971 10 18 47 Japan
245 Nikonova Natalya 1970 22 28 93 Russia
246 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 62 Japan
247 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
248 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 18 Japan
249 Nemec Tomᚠ1962 7 14 59 Czech Republic
250 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 33 Finland
251 Lashko Kira 1960 103 156 204 Russia
252 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
253 Sirategyan Karen 1958 7 57 164 Russia
254 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
255 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
256 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 48 Japan
257 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 11 28 Japan
258 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
259 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 47 Estonia
260 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
261 Maruta Hiroki 1939 43 67 146 Japan
262 Krayeva Tatyana 1938 55 64 256 Russia
263 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 89 Czech Republic
264 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 96 Russia
265 Suzuki Junichiro 1935 12 24 44 Japan
266 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
267 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 14 16 16 Chinese Taipei
268 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 29 38 102 Russia
269 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
270 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
271 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
272 Kon Akira 1915 33 64 116 Japan
273 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
274 Miura Hitoshi 1911 6 11 19 Japan
275 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
276 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 23 39 60 Sweden
277 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 11 25 50 Russia
278 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 37 Poland
279 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
280 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
281 Kato Yasuhiro 1889 34 58 183 Japan
282 Kolk Paul 1888 10 10 10 Estonia
283 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
284 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 13 Japan
285 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
286 Pestereva Maria 1884 28 37 223 Russia
287 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 0 109 Russia
288 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
289 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 22 Russia
290 Salnikova Nonna 1879 41 67 164 Russia
291 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 115 Russia
292 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
293 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
294 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 13 Russia
295 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 50 Czech Republic
296 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
297 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
298 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 7 36 Japan
299 Jellve Emma 1874 37 73 132 Sweden
300 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
301 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
302 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 6 33 Russia
303 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 0 5 Russia
304 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
305 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 65 Estonia
306 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 2 Russia
307 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
308 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 37 Czech Republic
309 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 57 Estonia
310 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 84 Estonia
311 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
312 Suzuki Rin 1841 15 31 97 Japan
313 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1840 29 29 185 Russia
314 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 19 70 Japan
315 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 92 Russia
316 Mirme Madli 1833 22 33 200 Estonia
317 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
318 Kurdina Olga 1832 94 135 324 Russia
319 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
320 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 102 Russia
321 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 15 19 32 Poland
322 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
323 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
324 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
325 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
326 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 49 Japan
327 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 130 Estonia
328 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 9 20 Russia
329 Maltell Tommy 1801 15 23 36 Sweden
330 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1785 29 67 182 Russia
331 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
332 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
333 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 45 Czech Republic
334 Widman Linnea 1767 0 9 38 Sweden
335 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764 0 19 107 Russia
336 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 16 Czech Republic
337 Karlsson Irene 1759 10 17 43 Estonia
338 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
339 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
340 Narva Mai 1745 17 17 17 Estonia
341 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 5 114 Estonia
342 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 26 36 77 Russia
343 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 19 33 Russia
344 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 16 50 Russia
345 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
346 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
347 Kalnitsky Oleg 1713 22 32 55 Russia
348 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 23 56 Sweden
349 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 36 114 Russia
350 Fanell Jan 1706 15 23 36 Sweden
351 Glibina Ekaterina 1703 20 20 20 Russia
352 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 2 16 Sweden
353 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 18 Poland
354 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 42 Sweden
355 Fedotov Denis 1689 49 71 84 Russia
356 Litvinova Yulia 1675 7 38 184 Russia
357 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 24 Czech Republic
358 Puh Alexander 1670 9 9 23 Russia
359 Nyberg Bengt 1666 24 51 114 Sweden
360 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 17 Czech Republic
361 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
362 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 61 Russia
363 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
364 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
365 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
366 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
367 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 18 Russia
368 Arefyev Andrey 1618 27 27 63 Russia
369 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 41 Czech Republic
370 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
371 Theimer Joachim 1596 16 44 85 Sweden
372 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
373 Olumets Erko 1589 24 49 115 Estonia
374 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 45 Russia
375 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 38 Estonia
376 Staub Rain 1571 17 41 41 Estonia
377 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
378 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
379 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
380 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 23 Estonia
381 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 14 24 24 Armenia
382 Romanov Sergey 1560 15 15 142 Russia
383 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558 25 34 46 Russia
384 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
385 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
386 Holtsman Kris 1546 16 29 35 Estonia
387 Savrasov Ruslan 1536 7 35 201 Russia
388 Kolk Kuno 1534 27 27 27 Estonia
389 Rahumagi Brenet 1529 27 27 27 Estonia
390 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 91 Russia
391 Vostryakov Alexey 1527 70 103 118 Russia
392 Lillemaa Argo 1525 29 34 85 Estonia
393 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
394 Molotova Anastasja 1517 8 12 167 Russia
395 Heidmets Mark 1509 16 16 16 Estonia
396 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 20 Russia
397 Semyonov Oleg 1503 57 82 88 Russia
398 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 74 Russia
399 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 17 Russia
400 Prokopets Tatyana 1458 59 75 76 Russia
401 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 11 Russia
402 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 3 Russia
403 Prokopyev Ruslan 1450 8 8 24 Russia
404 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 19 Russia
405 Stulova Darya 1436 49 49 55 Russia
406 Karpov Fyodor 1429 50 65 73 Russia
407 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 14 Russia
408 Nogovitsin Alexander 1411 48 63 75 Russia
409 Spirichev Vladislav 1391 28 28 28 Russia
410 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 26 Russia
411 Belous Polina 1362 6 18 67 Russia
412 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 12 66 Russia
413 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 20 52 Russia
414 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 32 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14920902252197 sec.