Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-08-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2722 43 69 154 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 8 16 21 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2592 14 42 185 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 7 31 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2591 38 91 209 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2584 8 25 77 China
8 Lan Zhiren 2553 10 10 10 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 15 Russia
10 He Qifa 2534 7 15 31 China
11 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 32 41 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 21 33 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2511 14 29 94 Russia
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 13 31 112 Japan
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2502 43 89 249 Japan
16 Lin Huang-Yu 2497 3 22 44 Chinese Taipei
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 9 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 7 37 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 10 16 29 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2460 17 32 73 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 2 10 China
23 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 0 15 95 Russia
24 Demján Attila 2431 5 5 31 Hungary
25 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 101 Estonia
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2417 42 87 140 Japan
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
28 Oll Aivo 2413 0 33 170 Estonia
29 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
30 Chen Jing 2412 10 18 20 China
31 Soosyrv Ants 2411 47 94 257 Estonia
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
33 Huang Shengming 2403 6 7 9 China
34 Kise Katsumi 2392 24 60 60 Japan
35 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 17 144 Russia
36 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
37 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
39 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
40 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 9 21 62 Japan
41 Iio Yoshihiro 2366 26 54 157 Japan
42 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 11 25 83 Japan
43 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
44 Tamura Kazumasa 2356 3 3 132 Japan
45 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
46 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
47 Yin Licheng 2349 7 7 36 China
48 Qi Guan 2349 9 12 18 China
49 Chen Ko-Han 2343 14 21 52 Chinese Taipei
50 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 32 154 Japan
51 Mei Fan 2338 10 17 26 China
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
53 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
54 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
55 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
56 Karasyov Maxim 2325 33 80 258 Russia
57 Chen Wei 2324 4 7 13 China
58 Fukui Nobuhiro 2321 31 59 87 Japan
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
60 Potapov Alexey 2317 0 8 8 Russia
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2313 18 79 197 Russia
63 Karlsson Stefan 2310 11 16 82 Sweden
64 Serdyukov Egor 2309 36 43 197 Russia
65 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2300 14 28 117 Japan
67 Artemyev Sergey 2300 14 37 119 Russia
68 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
69 Chen Xin 2293 0 2 9 China
70 Kudomi Takahiro 2288 31 55 122 Japan
71 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 6 25 China
72 Nagao Noriaki 2285 0 19 93 Japan
73 Kawano Takahisa 2284 14 42 51 Japan
74 Nykl Ondrej 2278 9 16 86 Czech Republic
75 Makarov Pavel 2277 27 61 169 Russia
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
77 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 3 26 China
78 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
79 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
80 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
81 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2267 34 78 220 Japan
82 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 14 China
83 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 3 China
84 Ilu Timo 2264 11 18 119 Estonia
85 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 11 16 China
86 Gardstrom Petter 2258 11 25 48 Sweden
87 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 5 9 23 Japan
88 Kamiya Shunsuke 2256 25 64 64 Japan
89 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 30 China
90 Lu Hai 2253 6 9 13 China
91 Koyama Jun 2251 4 12 32 Japan
92 Mitsumori Masao 2250 28 50 126 Japan
93 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 0 7 Japan
94 Isobe Taizan 2248 24 46 129 Japan
95 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 15 Poland
96 Sakamoto Hirouji 2247 26 34 97 Japan
97 Ono Takayuki 2242 17 53 188 Japan
98 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 6 8 China
99 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
100 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 39 118 Russia
101 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
102 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 16 90 192 Russia
103 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
104 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 6 11 China
105 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
106 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
107 Lents Johann 2214 24 24 90 Estonia
108 Laube Pavel 2213 5 8 65 Czech Republic
109 Salnikov Pavel 2209 44 79 237 Russia
110 Kashihara Akihiko 2206 9 27 27 Japan
111 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
113 Nakajima Osamu 2202 14 14 14 Japan
114 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
115 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
116 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 4 12 China
117 Xie Cun 2199 19 19 19 China
118 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 2 19 Japan
119 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 89 Russia
120 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 10 42 Russia
121 Wang Yelin 2193 0 3 13 China
122 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 18 143 Russia
123 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 9 18 27 Japan
124 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188 11 15 20 Chinese Taipei
125 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
126 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
127 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 15 Japan
128 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 28 Russia
129 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 10 93 Russia
130 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
132 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
133 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 7 13 Armenia
134 Arai Kazumi 2169 3 16 40 Japan
135 Andersson Tord 2167 11 50 109 Sweden
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 15 24 66 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
138 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
139 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
140 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
141 Miyagawa Junzo 2151 9 35 90 Japan
142 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
143 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
144 Tanaka Shingo 2144 6 21 29 Japan
145 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
146 Vershinin Pavel 2140 26 26 59 Russia
147 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
148 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 127 Russia
149 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
150 Mano Yoshihisa 2137 15 35 49 Japan
151 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 45 123 Russia
152 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
153 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2124 25 66 142 Russia
154 Hobemagi Martin 2124 44 104 264 Estonia
155 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 32 Sweden
156 Sandstrom Richard 2121 25 39 90 Sweden
157 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
158 Hata Masayuki 2120 16 26 64 Japan
159 Filinov Vladimir 2119 53 98 286 Russia
160 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
161 Kobayashi Koichi 2115 34 45 98 Japan
162 Merkulov Artyom 2114 72 132 343 Russia
163 Tada Ayako 2114 29 51 92 Japan
164 Koiso Shigemasa 2111 7 21 49 Japan
165 Kryuchok Roman 2110 108 175 388 Russia
166 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 89 Russia
167 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 68 Russia
168 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
169 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 30 53 122 Japan
170 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
171 Nipoti Vladimír 2103 9 13 35 Czech Republic
172 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
173 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
174 Metreveli Irina 2100 32 72 178 Russia
175 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
176 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 69 Russia
177 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
178 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 15 56 Sweden
179 Pajuste Renee 2094 4 35 154 Estonia
180 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 33 65 Russia
181 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
182 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
183 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
184 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
185 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2075 8 23 69 Japan
186 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
187 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
188 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
189 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 28 Slovakia
190 Rybka Ales 2066 6 18 55 Czech Republic
191 Väljataga Paul 2066 16 34 174 Estonia
192 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 5 9 Chinese Taipei
193 Eriksson Bjorn 2064 23 23 23 Sweden
194 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 18 Russia
195 Zajk Michał 2059 0 2 17 Poland
196 Smirnov Evgeny 2056 8 8 59 Russia
197 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
198 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2052 13 22 68 Japan
199 Balabhai Viktor 2049 47 101 277 Russia
200 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
201 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
202 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
203 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 20 Russia
204 Ozawa Tetsushi 2035 12 36 99 Japan
205 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 5 8 31 Japan
206 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
207 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
208 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 88 Russia
209 Jonsson Peter 2024 30 65 180 Sweden
210 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
211 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 31 Japan
212 Kachaev Denis 2018 29 41 90 Russia
213 Iwano Fumio 2016 20 36 93 Japan
214 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
215 Kubo Izumi 2013 24 48 105 Japan
216 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
217 Asplund Bengt 2008 32 65 148 Sweden
218 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 31 Russia
219 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
220 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 45 Russia
221 Novikov Nikolay 2003 7 7 7 Russia
222 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 1 2 2 Chinese Taipei
223 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
224 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 20 Japan
225 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
226 Mesila Villem 1993 35 71 92 Estonia
227 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
228 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 31 115 Japan
229 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 14 21 52 Japan
230 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 55 Ukraine
231 Eriksson Marcus 1980 21 34 101 Sweden
232 Majczyk Marcin 1980 8 12 32 Poland
233 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
234 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 20 Japan
235 Maruta Koji 1971 10 18 47 Japan
236 Nikonova Natalya 1971 14 28 88 Russia
237 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 62 Japan
238 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
239 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 18 Japan
240 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
241 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
242 Sirategyan Karen 1958 7 48 164 Russia
243 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 18 18 Ukraine
244 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
245 Lashko Kira 1957 97 164 218 Russia
246 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 48 Japan
247 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 11 28 Japan
248 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
249 Nemec Tomᚠ1946 5 15 50 Czech Republic
250 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 33 Estonia
251 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
252 Pestereva Maria 1939 18 41 222 Russia
253 Maruta Hiroki 1939 43 67 146 Japan
254 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 87 Russia
255 Oborina Anastasja 1935 102 173 337 Russia
256 Suzuki Junichiro 1935 12 24 44 Japan
257 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
258 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 14 16 Chinese Taipei
259 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 31 89 Czech Republic
260 Mikryukov Mikhail 1933 22 38 102 Russia
261 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
262 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
263 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
264 Kon Akira 1915 33 64 116 Japan
265 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
266 Miura Hitoshi 1912 6 11 19 Japan
267 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
268 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 8 39 60 Sweden
269 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 11 25 50 Russia
270 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
271 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
272 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
273 Kato Yasuhiro 1889 34 58 183 Japan
274 Kolk Paul 1888 10 10 10 Estonia
275 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
276 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
277 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 110 Russia
278 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
279 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
280 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
281 Salnikova Nonna 1879 41 58 164 Russia
282 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 115 Russia
283 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
284 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
285 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 5 Russia
286 Neuman Petr 1875 0 10 44 Czech Republic
287 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
288 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 7 36 Japan
290 Jellve Emma 1874 24 58 132 Sweden
291 Kurdina Olga 1874 95 145 330 Russia
292 Krayeva Tatyana 1873 46 69 257 Russia
293 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
294 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
295 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
296 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
297 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
298 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 61 Estonia
299 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
300 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 72 Estonia
301 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
302 Suzuki Rin 1841 15 31 97 Japan
303 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 19 70 Japan
304 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 92 Russia
305 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
306 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
307 Tesarik Stepan 1830 12 16 20 Czech Republic
308 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 94 Russia
309 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 34 Czech Republic
310 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 7 19 28 Poland
311 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
312 Mirme Madli 1818 12 39 195 Estonia
313 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
314 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
315 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
316 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 49 Japan
317 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 128 Estonia
318 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
319 Maltell Tommy 1801 9 23 36 Sweden
320 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 11 34 178 Russia
321 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
322 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
323 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1774 35 74 181 Russia
324 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 3 37 Czech Republic
325 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
326 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 19 107 Russia
327 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 10 Czech Republic
328 Karlsson Irene 1759 10 17 43 Estonia
329 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
330 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
331 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 5 114 Estonia
332 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 26 36 77 Russia
333 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 19 33 Russia
334 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 16 50 Russia
335 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
336 Fedotov Denis 1724 54 81 94 Russia
337 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
338 Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 22 32 55 Russia
339 Narva Mai 1713 23 23 23 Estonia
340 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 23 56 Sweden
341 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 32 114 Russia
342 Fanell Jan 1706 15 23 36 Sweden
343 Glibina Ekaterina 1704 20 20 20 Russia
344 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 2 16 Sweden
345 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
346 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 42 Sweden
347 Litvinova Yulia 1691 10 41 187 Russia
348 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 10 Czech Republic
349 Puh Alexander 1671 9 9 23 Russia
350 Nyberg Bengt 1666 24 45 114 Sweden
351 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 17 Czech Republic
352 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 61 Russia
353 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
354 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
355 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
356 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
357 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
358 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
359 Arefyev Andrey 1619 27 27 63 Russia
360 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 29 Czech Republic
361 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
362 Theimer Joachim 1596 16 29 85 Sweden
363 Olumets Erko 1593 26 51 117 Estonia
364 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
365 Lillemaa Argo 1589 25 43 94 Estonia
366 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 35 Russia
367 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
368 Reinik Liise-Marie 1580 19 24 31 Estonia
369 Staub Rain 1571 3 41 41 Estonia
370 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
371 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
372 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
373 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
374 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
375 Romanov Sergey 1560 15 15 136 Russia
376 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558 25 34 46 Russia
377 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
378 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
379 Savrasov Ruslan 1537 7 35 194 Russia
380 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 91 Russia
381 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
382 Holtsman Kris 1523 18 31 37 Estonia
383 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 160 Russia
384 Vostryakov Alexey 1514 78 117 134 Russia
385 Semyonov Oleg 1511 65 96 102 Russia
386 Heidmets Mark 1509 16 16 16 Estonia
387 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 12 Russia
388 Spirichev Vladislav 1491 42 45 45 Russia
389 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 74 Russia
390 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 11 Russia
391 Stulova Darya 1466 59 62 68 Russia
392 Karpov Fyodor 1462 55 80 88 Russia
393 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 11 Russia
394 Kolk Kuno 1451 36 36 36 Estonia
395 Prokopyev Ruslan 1450 8 8 24 Russia
396 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 19 Russia
397 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 52 78 90 Russia
398 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
399 Prokopets Tatyana 1419 67 86 87 Russia
400 Rahumagi Brenet 1415 30 36 36 Estonia
401 Makhina Alla 1390 29 36 36 Russia
402 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 20 Russia
403 Belous Polina 1362 6 18 67 Russia
404 Ponezhin Gennady 1359 22 22 22 Russia
405 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 12 66 Russia
406 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 20 52 Russia
407 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1298 27 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.2387170791626 sec.