Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-09-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2733 51 76 161 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 16 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2595 38 92 202 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 6 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 8 26 78 China
7 Taimla Tunnet 2556 23 52 195 Estonia
8 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
9 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 21 39 111 Japan
10 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 15 Russia
11 He Qifa 2532 7 10 31 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 17 34 Hong Kong, China
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2520 51 98 249 Japan
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2517 14 30 95 Russia
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2511 3 25 47 Chinese Taipei
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 27 42 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 4 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 2 37 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 15 29 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 2 10 China
22 Soosyrv Ants 2456 56 94 266 Estonia
23 Tarannikov Yuriy 2453 9 24 104 Russia
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2435 25 40 81 Japan
25 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 50 92 148 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 5 5 31 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 101 Estonia
28 Oll Aivo 2422 0 34 171 Estonia
29 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
30 Chen Jing 2413 10 12 20 China
31 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
33 Huang Shengming 2405 6 7 9 China
34 Nagasoe Hiroki 2396 9 12 12 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2395 20 34 83 Japan
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 24 61 61 Japan
37 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 35 52 Russia
39 Fukui Nobuhiro 2378 45 69 101 Japan
40 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
41 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
42 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
43 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
44 Tamura Kazumasa 2357 3 3 132 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
46 Qi Guan 2350 9 11 18 China
47 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
48 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 32 154 Japan
49 Mei Fan 2338 10 12 26 China
50 Chen Ko-Han 2338 14 22 53 Chinese Taipei
51 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
52 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
53 Kozhin Mikhail 2334 9 17 153 Russia
54 Serdyukov Egor 2333 45 45 206 Russia
55 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2329 34 62 156 Japan
57 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
58 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
59 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
60 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 17 29 62 Japan
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2313 18 70 197 Russia
64 Karlsson Stefan 2309 11 16 82 Sweden
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2301 14 28 108 Japan
66 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
67 Ono Takayuki 2297 31 61 202 Japan
68 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 21 21 Chinese Taipei
69 Kudomi Takahiro 2287 31 55 122 Japan
70 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 6 25 China
71 Kawano Takahisa 2284 10 42 51 Japan
72 Nykl Ondrej 2278 9 16 86 Czech Republic
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
74 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 3 26 China
75 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
76 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
77 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
78 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2268 34 78 220 Japan
79 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 14 China
80 Ilu Timo 2264 11 18 119 Estonia
81 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 3 China
82 Nagao Noriaki 2263 6 19 99 Japan
83 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 6 16 China
84 Makarov Pavel 2258 28 70 178 Russia
85 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 21 63 65 Japan
86 Gardstrom Petter 2257 11 25 48 Sweden
87 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
88 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
89 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 30 China
90 Mitsumori Masao 2251 28 50 126 Japan
91 Koyama Jun 2251 4 12 32 Japan
92 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 0 7 Japan
93 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 15 Poland
94 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 26 34 97 Japan
95 Isobe Taizan 2242 24 45 119 Japan
96 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
97 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
98 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 39 118 Russia
99 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
100 Karasyov Maxim 2232 34 89 267 Russia
101 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
102 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 16 82 192 Russia
103 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
104 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
105 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
106 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 15 27 33 Japan
107 Artemyev Sergey 2216 23 47 129 Russia
108 Lents Johann 2215 24 24 90 Estonia
109 Laube Pavel 2213 5 8 65 Czech Republic
110 Salnikov Pavel 2209 44 79 237 Russia
111 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
113 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
114 Nakajima Osamu 2201 14 14 14 Japan
115 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
116 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
117 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
118 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 2 19 Japan
119 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 89 Russia
120 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 10 42 Russia
121 Wang Yelin 2193 0 2 13 China
122 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 18 143 Russia
123 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 9 18 27 Japan
124 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
126 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 16 21 Chinese Taipei
127 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 15 Japan
128 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 28 Russia
129 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 10 93 Russia
130 Maruyama Yasushi 2175 21 30 72 Japan
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
133 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
134 Vershinin Pavel 2171 35 35 68 Russia
135 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
136 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
138 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
139 Andersson Tord 2162 11 51 110 Sweden
140 Barykin Victor 2162 0 7 25 Russia
141 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
142 Filinov Vladimir 2151 55 107 295 Russia
143 Kobayashi Koichi 2149 36 51 104 Japan
144 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
146 Tanaka Shingo 2144 6 21 29 Japan
147 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
148 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
149 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 127 Russia
150 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
151 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 45 123 Russia
152 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 34 75 151 Russia
153 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
154 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 32 Sweden
155 Sandstrom Richard 2120 25 39 90 Sweden
156 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
157 Hata Masayuki 2119 16 26 64 Japan
158 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
159 Miyagawa Junzo 2115 15 35 96 Japan
160 Tada Ayako 2114 25 48 92 Japan
161 Merkulov Artyom 2111 72 124 343 Russia
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2111 7 21 49 Japan
163 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 89 Russia
164 Hobemagi Martin 2109 60 115 281 Estonia
165 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 68 Russia
166 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
167 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 30 53 113 Japan
168 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
169 Metreveli Irina 2105 35 81 187 Russia
170 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
171 Nipoti Vladimír 2104 9 13 35 Czech Republic
172 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
173 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
174 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 69 Russia
175 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
176 Pajuste Renee 2094 4 35 154 Estonia
177 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 15 56 Sweden
178 Mano Yoshihisa 2086 21 41 55 Japan
179 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 33 65 Russia
180 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 5 13 Japan
181 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
182 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
183 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 4 23 69 Japan
184 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
185 Kryuchok Roman 2071 117 177 397 Russia
186 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
187 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
188 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
189 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 28 Slovakia
190 Valjataga Paul 2066 16 34 174 Estonia
191 Rybka Ales 2066 6 18 55 Czech Republic
192 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 5 9 Chinese Taipei
193 Eriksson Bjorn 2063 23 23 23 Sweden
194 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 18 Russia
195 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 17 Poland
196 Smirnov Evgeny 2055 8 8 59 Russia
197 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
198 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 19 28 74 Japan
199 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
200 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
201 Kachaev Denis 2041 44 56 105 Russia
202 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
203 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 20 Russia
204 Oborina Anastasja 2034 111 181 352 Russia
205 Ozawa Tetsushi 2034 12 26 99 Japan
206 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 5 8 31 Japan
207 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
208 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 19 Japan
209 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 88 Russia
210 Jonsson Peter 2024 30 65 180 Sweden
211 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
212 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 31 Japan
213 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 4 Chinese Taipei
214 Iwano Fumio 2016 17 33 93 Japan
215 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
216 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
217 Kubo Izumi 2008 30 48 111 Japan
218 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 31 Russia
219 Asplund Bengt 2007 32 65 148 Sweden
220 Balabhai Viktor 2006 59 113 289 Russia
221 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
222 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 45 Russia
223 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 7 Russia
224 Mesila Villem 1998 44 80 101 Estonia
225 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
226 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 20 Japan
227 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
228 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
229 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 28 115 Japan
230 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 14 21 52 Japan
231 Majczyk Marcin 1981 8 12 32 Poland
232 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 55 Ukraine
233 Eriksson Marcus 1980 21 34 101 Sweden
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
235 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 20 Japan
236 Maruta Koji 1971 10 18 47 Japan
237 Nikonova Natalya 1970 14 28 88 Russia
238 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 4 62 Japan
239 Sirategyan Karen 1966 16 50 173 Russia
240 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
241 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 11 Japan
242 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
243 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
244 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
245 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
246 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 48 Japan
247 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 17 19 Chinese Taipei
248 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
249 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
250 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 15 50 Czech Republic
251 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 33 Estonia
252 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
253 Maruta Hiroki 1939 39 64 146 Japan
254 Kato Yasuhiro 1938 36 55 189 Japan
255 Pestereva Maria 1938 18 41 222 Russia
256 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 87 Russia
257 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
258 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 31 89 Czech Republic
259 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
260 Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 28 49 113 Russia
261 Lashko Kira 1918 112 173 233 Russia
262 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
263 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
264 Kon Akira 1915 30 61 116 Japan
265 Miura Hitoshi 1912 6 11 19 Japan
266 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
267 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
268 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 8 39 60 Sweden
269 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 25 50 Russia
270 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
271 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
272 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
273 Kolk Paul 1889 10 10 10 Estonia
274 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
275 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
276 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 110 Russia
277 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
278 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
279 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
280 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 115 Russia
281 Salnikova Nonna 1879 41 58 164 Russia
282 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
283 Suzuki Junichiro 1876 18 24 50 Japan
284 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
285 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 5 Russia
286 Neuman Petr 1875 0 10 44 Czech Republic
287 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
288 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 5 36 Japan
290 Jellve Emma 1874 24 58 132 Sweden
291 Krayeva Tatyana 1873 46 69 257 Russia
292 Kurdina Olga 1872 109 159 344 Russia
293 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
294 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
295 Fedotov Denis 1867 65 96 109 Russia
296 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
297 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
298 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
299 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 61 Estonia
300 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
301 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 72 Estonia
302 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 7 20 29 Poland
303 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
304 Suzuki Rin 1841 12 28 97 Japan
305 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 19 70 Japan
306 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 9 92 Russia
307 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
308 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
309 Tesarik Stepan 1831 12 16 20 Czech Republic
310 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 94 Russia
311 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 34 Czech Republic
312 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
313 Mirme Madli 1818 12 39 195 Estonia
314 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
315 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
316 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
317 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 49 Japan
318 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 128 Estonia
319 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
320 Kartashev Daniil 1803 18 18 24 Russia
321 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 11 34 178 Russia
322 Maltell Tommy 1793 9 24 37 Sweden
323 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
324 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1776 47 86 193 Russia
325 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
326 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 3 37 Czech Republic
327 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
328 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 19 107 Russia
329 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 10 Czech Republic
330 Karlsson Irene 1759 10 17 43 Estonia
331 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
332 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 13 19 19 Latvia
333 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 5 114 Estonia
334 Lisyutin Alexander 1737 21 36 77 Russia
335 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 19 33 Russia
336 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
337 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
338 Narva Mai 1715 23 23 23 Estonia
339 Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 22 32 55 Russia
340 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 23 56 Sweden
341 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 32 114 Russia
342 Fanell Jan 1706 15 23 36 Sweden
343 Magdeev Igor 1705 14 16 55 Russia
344 Glibina Ekaterina 1703 20 20 20 Russia
345 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 2 16 Sweden
346 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
347 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 42 Sweden
348 Litvinova Yulia 1690 10 34 187 Russia
349 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 23 Russia
350 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 10 Czech Republic
351 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 17 Czech Republic
352 Nyberg Bengt 1666 24 45 114 Sweden
353 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 61 Russia
354 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
355 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
356 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
357 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
358 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
359 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
360 Arefyev Andrey 1619 27 27 63 Russia
361 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 29 Czech Republic
362 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
363 Theimer Joachim 1596 16 29 85 Sweden
364 Olumets Erko 1593 26 51 117 Estonia
365 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
366 Lillemaa Argo 1589 25 44 95 Estonia
367 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 34 Russia
368 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
369 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581 19 24 31 Estonia
370 Staub Rain 1571 3 41 41 Estonia
371 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
372 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
373 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
374 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
375 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 136 Russia
376 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
377 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
378 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
379 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
380 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 29 194 Russia
381 Vostryakov Alexey 1536 88 120 144 Russia
382 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 91 Russia
383 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
384 Holtsman Kris 1523 18 31 37 Estonia
385 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 160 Russia
386 Semyonov Oleg 1517 65 96 102 Russia
387 Heidmets Mark 1510 16 16 16 Estonia
388 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 12 Russia
389 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 33 45 57 Russia
390 Spirichev Vladislav 1492 42 45 45 Russia
391 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 74 Russia
392 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 11 Russia
393 Stulova Darya 1467 59 62 68 Russia
394 Karpov Fyodor 1465 55 80 88 Russia
395 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 11 Russia
396 Kolk Kuno 1452 36 36 36 Estonia
397 Prokopyev Ruslan 1451 8 8 24 Russia
398 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 19 Russia
399 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 52 78 90 Russia
400 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
401 Rahumagi Brenet 1416 30 36 36 Estonia
402 Prokopets Tatyana 1390 77 96 97 Russia
403 Makhina Alla 1390 29 36 36 Russia
404 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 20 Russia
405 Belous Polina 1363 6 18 67 Russia
406 Ponezhin Gennady 1361 18 22 22 Russia
407 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 12 66 Russia
408 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 13 50 Russia
409 Shabanov Ruslan 1303 36 37 40 Russia
410 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 27 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.20002198219299 sec.