Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-11-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2704 53 78 163 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 8 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2623 34 80 200 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 8 21 77 China
7 Taimla Tunnet 2556 23 52 188 Estonia
8 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
9 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 10 31 111 Japan
10 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 15 Russia
11 He Qifa 2532 7 7 30 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 14 33 Hong Kong, China
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2521 42 90 253 Japan
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2517 14 30 95 Russia
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2511 3 25 47 Chinese Taipei
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 20 37 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 10 28 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Tarannikov Yuriy 2453 9 24 104 Russia
23 Soosyrv Ants 2451 64 106 278 Estonia
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 31 84 141 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 101 Estonia
27 Oll Aivo 2422 0 34 153 Estonia
28 Fukui Nobuhiro 2418 46 69 105 Japan
29 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
30 Chen Jing 2413 10 10 20 China
31 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
32 Huang Shengming 2405 6 6 9 China
33 Nagasoe Hiroki 2396 9 12 12 Japan
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2395 15 34 83 Japan
35 Hasegawa Kazuto 2392 20 42 85 Japan
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 19 61 61 Japan
37 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 35 52 Russia
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 20 China
43 Tamura Kazumasa 2357 3 3 124 Japan
44 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
45 Qi Guan 2350 9 9 18 China
46 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
47 Karlsson Stefan 2342 17 22 88 Sweden
48 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 21 142 Japan
49 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
50 Chen Ko-Han 2338 14 22 53 Chinese Taipei
51 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
53 Iio Yoshihiro 2335 29 58 160 Japan
54 Kozhin Mikhail 2334 9 17 153 Russia
55 Serdyukov Egor 2333 34 45 197 Russia
56 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
57 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
58 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
59 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
60 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 5 Japan
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 8 21 62 Japan
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2313 18 70 197 Russia
64 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
65 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 21 21 Chinese Taipei
66 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 25 China
67 Kawano Takahisa 2284 5 33 51 Japan
68 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 81 Czech Republic
69 Ono Takayuki 2278 31 61 197 Japan
70 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
71 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 25 China
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
73 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
74 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
75 Kudomi Takahiro 2266 31 55 123 Japan
76 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 12 China
77 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
78 Nagao Noriaki 2263 6 15 89 Japan
79 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 16 China
80 Isobe Taizan 2261 24 45 119 Japan
81 Sato Kiyotomi 2259 18 32 107 Japan
82 Makarov Pavel 2258 28 59 178 Russia
83 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 11 59 65 Japan
84 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
85 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
86 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 30 China
87 Koyama Jun 2251 0 12 32 Japan
88 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 15 Poland
89 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 22 26 93 Japan
90 Ilu Timo 2242 17 24 125 Estonia
91 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
92 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
93 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 28 118 Russia
94 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
95 Karasyov Maxim 2232 23 78 257 Russia
96 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
97 Saito Syuichi 2226 3 3 10 Japan
98 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 16 71 182 Russia
99 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
101 Mitsumori Masao 2220 28 50 126 Japan
102 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
103 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 27 33 Japan
104 Artemyev Sergey 2216 23 47 118 Russia
105 Lents Johann 2215 24 24 72 Estonia
106 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2208 34 70 220 Japan
107 Salnikov Pavel 2206 45 79 237 Russia
108 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
109 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
110 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 3 China
111 Nakajima Osamu 2201 14 14 14 Japan
112 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
113 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
114 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
115 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 2 19 Japan
116 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 78 Russia
117 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 10 42 Russia
118 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
119 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 64 Czech Republic
120 Savrasova Yulia 2191 7 18 143 Russia
121 Tada Ayako 2191 22 46 98 Japan
122 Gardstrom Petter 2189 11 23 48 Sweden
123 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
124 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
126 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 16 21 Chinese Taipei
127 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 11 Japan
128 Maruyama Yasushi 2179 21 30 73 Japan
129 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 28 Russia
130 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 83 Russia
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
133 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
134 Vershinin Pavel 2171 24 35 57 Russia
135 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
136 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
138 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
139 Miyagawa Junzo 2159 15 36 90 Japan
140 Barykin Victor 2158 10 17 25 Russia
141 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
142 Kobayashi Koichi 2149 32 48 104 Japan
143 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
144 Pajuste Renee 2147 11 46 158 Estonia
145 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
146 Tanaka Shingo 2144 6 21 29 Japan
147 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 5 46 Japan
148 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 104 Russia
149 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
150 Tamiola Artur 2138 1 5 15 Poland
151 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 34 123 Russia
152 Andersson Tord 2128 11 50 110 Sweden
153 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
154 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 32 Sweden
155 Mano Yoshihisa 2121 21 41 58 Japan
156 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
157 Hata Masayuki 2119 12 23 64 Japan
158 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
159 Eriksson Bjorn 2117 24 29 29 Sweden
160 Hobemagi Martin 2114 68 126 289 Estonia
161 Merkulov Artyom 2111 72 117 320 Russia
162 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 58 Russia
163 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
164 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 18 50 111 Japan
165 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
166 Balabhai Viktor 2104 58 112 288 Russia
167 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
168 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
169 Filinov Vladimir 2102 55 106 294 Russia
170 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
171 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
172 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 69 Russia
173 Kryuchok Roman 2096 117 171 386 Russia
174 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
175 Koiso Shigemasa 2091 8 17 49 Japan
176 Berezin Roman 2090 24 34 89 Russia
177 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 34 75 161 Russia
178 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
179 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
180 Sandstrom Richard 2082 25 45 90 Sweden
181 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
182 Jonsson Peter 2078 30 64 180 Sweden
183 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
184 Metreveli Irina 2075 34 80 186 Russia
185 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2074 9 21 65 Japan
186 Lind Bjorn 2072 9 15 62 Sweden
187 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
188 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
189 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
190 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
191 Valjataga Paul 2066 16 34 165 Estonia
192 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 56 Czech Republic
193 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 5 9 Chinese Taipei
194 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 10 10 46 Russia
195 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 7 Russia
196 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 17 Poland
197 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
198 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 16 24 67 Japan
199 Volkov Sergey 2047 24 49 79 Russia
200 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
201 Oborina Anastasja 2043 113 177 351 Russia
202 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
203 Kachaev Denis 2041 34 56 105 Russia
204 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
205 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 33 74 Russia
206 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 20 Russia
207 Ozawa Tetsushi 2034 12 26 95 Japan
208 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
209 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 19 Japan
210 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 7 10 33 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
212 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 19 Japan
213 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 4 Chinese Taipei
214 Golomaryov Anthony 2018 17 17 17 Russia
215 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2015 16 23 48 Japan
216 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
217 Takahashi Roi 2013 9 13 13 Japan
218 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
219 Kubo Izumi 2008 17 45 105 Japan
220 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 21 Russia
221 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 18 18 62 Russia
222 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
223 Eriksson Marcus 2002 21 40 102 Sweden
224 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 7 Russia
225 Sirategyan Karen 1999 19 51 173 Russia
226 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
227 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 8 Japan
228 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
229 Iwano Fumio 1990 22 34 96 Japan
230 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
231 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 20 102 Japan
232 Maruta Koji 1984 12 19 48 Japan
233 Majczyk Marcin 1981 4 12 32 Poland
234 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 44 Ukraine
235 Mesila Villem 1977 50 90 111 Estonia
236 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 66 Russia
237 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
238 Nikonova Natalya 1970 14 28 88 Russia
239 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 4 54 Japan
240 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
241 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 11 Japan
242 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
243 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
244 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
245 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
246 Maruta Hiroki 1957 34 65 145 Japan
247 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
248 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 17 19 Chinese Taipei
249 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
250 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
251 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 12 44 Czech Republic
252 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
253 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
254 Asplund Bengt 1940 32 65 149 Sweden
255 Pestereva Maria 1938 18 41 210 Russia
256 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 87 Russia
257 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
258 Jellve Emma 1934 24 57 134 Sweden
259 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 84 Czech Republic
260 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
261 Kon Akira 1927 30 58 120 Japan
262 Kato Yasuhiro 1925 30 54 181 Japan
263 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
264 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
265 Kurdina Olga 1915 110 161 342 Russia
266 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
267 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
268 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
269 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 2 39 60 Sweden
270 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 17 42 Russia
271 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
272 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
273 Lashko Kira 1895 112 168 243 Russia
274 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
275 Kartashev Daniil 1892 28 28 34 Russia
276 Suzuki Rin 1889 12 28 97 Japan
277 Miura Hitoshi 1889 8 13 21 Japan
278 Kolk Paul 1889 10 10 10 Estonia
279 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
280 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 7 Japan
281 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 102 Russia
282 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
283 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
284 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
285 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 104 Russia
286 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
287 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
288 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 40 Czech Republic
289 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
290 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
291 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 5 36 Japan
292 Krayeva Tatyana 1873 46 69 245 Russia
293 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
294 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
295 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
296 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864 26 57 121 Russia
297 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
298 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
299 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
300 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 51 Estonia
301 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
302 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 63 Estonia
303 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 3 20 29 Poland
304 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
305 Salnikova Nonna 1839 41 59 166 Russia
306 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 15 65 Japan
307 Mirme Madli 1835 14 45 194 Estonia
308 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 86 Russia
309 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
310 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
311 Tesarik Stepan 1831 10 16 24 Czech Republic
312 Fedotov Denis 1831 64 105 118 Russia
313 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 73 Russia
314 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
315 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 56 88 202 Russia
316 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
317 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
318 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
319 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
320 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 40 Japan
321 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 126 Estonia
322 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
323 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 11 34 166 Russia
324 Maltell Tommy 1793 9 24 37 Sweden
325 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
326 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
327 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 31 Czech Republic
328 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
329 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
330 Karlsson Irene 1759 5 10 38 Estonia
331 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 47 Russia
332 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 13 19 19 Latvia
333 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 5 114 Estonia
334 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 21 36 77 Russia
335 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 10 33 Russia
336 Sulane Sander 1729 6 6 18 Estonia
337 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
338 Fanell Jan 1724 15 23 42 Sweden
339 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 17 107 Russia
340 Narva Mai 1724 25 28 28 Estonia
341 Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 22 32 55 Russia
342 Sjostedt Hans 1710 5 23 52 Sweden
343 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 32 105 Russia
344 Magdeev Igor 1705 5 16 55 Russia
345 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
346 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 13 42 Sweden
347 Litvinova Yulia 1690 10 26 175 Russia
348 Levinson Bjorn 1689 7 8 22 Sweden
349 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 15 Russia
350 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 5 Czech Republic
351 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 13 Czech Republic
352 Nyberg Bengt 1657 24 45 115 Sweden
353 Postnikov Fedor 1656 10 10 10 Russia
354 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 51 Russia
355 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
356 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
357 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 12 Russia
358 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
359 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
360 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
361 Glibina Ekaterina 1620 29 29 29 Russia
362 Arefyev Andrey 1619 22 27 63 Russia
363 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 26 Czech Republic
364 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 54 Russia
365 Theimer Joachim 1596 10 23 81 Sweden
366 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
367 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 23 Russia
368 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
369 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581 17 24 31 Estonia
370 Olumets Erko 1574 34 60 126 Estonia
371 Lillemaa Argo 1573 29 51 102 Estonia
372 Staub Rain 1571 3 41 41 Estonia
373 Holtsman Kris 1571 27 42 48 Estonia
374 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
375 Vostryakov Alexey 1569 89 124 153 Russia
376 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
377 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
378 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
379 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 116 Russia
380 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
381 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 12 50 Russia
382 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
383 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
384 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 21 173 Russia
385 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 84 Russia
386 Heidmets Mark 1527 22 22 22 Estonia
387 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
388 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 148 Russia
389 Semyonov Oleg 1517 58 89 102 Russia
390 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 4 Russia
391 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 33 45 57 Russia
392 Spirichev Vladislav 1492 42 45 45 Russia
393 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 67 Russia
394 Narva Mart 1473 17 18 18 Estonia
395 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 11 Russia
396 Stulova Darya 1467 53 62 68 Russia
397 Karpov Fyodor 1465 49 73 88 Russia
398 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 11 Russia
399 Prokopyev Ruslan 1451 8 8 24 Russia
400 Kolk Kuno 1445 43 45 45 Estonia
401 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 19 Russia
402 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 45 71 90 Russia
403 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
404 Rahumagi Brenet 1416 28 36 36 Estonia
405 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 78 104 105 Russia
406 Glibin Aleksey 1400 19 19 19 Russia
407 Ponezhin Gennady 1374 21 31 31 Russia
408 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 20 Russia
409 Shabanov Ruslan 1371 37 45 48 Russia
410 Belous Polina 1363 6 18 67 Russia
411 Makhina Alla 1355 32 45 45 Russia
412 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 4 66 Russia
413 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 7 50 Russia
414 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 23 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15712809562683 sec.