Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-11-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2704 53 78 163 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 8 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2640 34 80 200 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 8 21 77 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 15 15 20 Russia
8 Taimla Tunnet 2556 23 52 188 Estonia
9 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
10 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 10 31 111 Japan
11 He Qifa 2532 7 7 30 China
12 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 14 33 Hong Kong, China
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2518 42 90 253 Japan
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2517 14 30 95 Russia
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2511 3 25 47 Chinese Taipei
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 20 37 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 10 28 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Tarannikov Yuriy 2453 9 24 104 Russia
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 20 42 85 Japan
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 31 84 141 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 101 Estonia
27 Oll Aivo 2422 0 34 153 Estonia
28 Soosyrv Ants 2421 66 101 280 Estonia
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2415 17 32 88 Japan
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 14 14 Japan
31 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
32 Chen Jing 2413 10 10 20 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
34 Huang Shengming 2405 6 6 9 China
35 Fukui Nobuhiro 2404 44 70 109 Japan
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 14 61 61 Japan
37 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 35 52 Russia
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 20 China
43 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
44 Qi Guan 2350 9 9 18 China
45 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
46 Karlsson Stefan 2342 18 23 89 Sweden
47 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 21 142 Japan
48 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
49 Chen Ko-Han 2338 14 22 53 Chinese Taipei
50 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
51 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
52 Kozhin Mikhail 2334 9 17 153 Russia
53 Serdyukov Egor 2333 34 45 197 Russia
54 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
55 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 7 7 123 Japan
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
57 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
58 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 5 Japan
60 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
61 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 8 21 62 Japan
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2313 18 70 197 Russia
63 Iio Yoshihiro 2309 28 62 159 Japan
64 Ono Takayuki 2300 36 66 202 Japan
65 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
66 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 21 21 Chinese Taipei
67 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 25 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2281 6 34 57 Japan
69 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 81 Czech Republic
70 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
71 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 25 China
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
73 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 9 China
74 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
75 Kudomi Takahiro 2268 36 55 124 Japan
76 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 12 China
77 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
78 Nagao Noriaki 2263 6 15 89 Japan
79 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 16 China
80 Isobe Taizan 2261 24 45 119 Japan
81 Sato Kiyotomi 2259 18 32 107 Japan
82 Makarov Pavel 2258 28 59 178 Russia
83 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 11 59 65 Japan
84 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
85 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
86 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 29 China
87 Koyama Jun 2251 0 12 32 Japan
88 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
89 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 17 26 89 Japan
90 Ilu Timo 2242 17 17 125 Estonia
91 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
92 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
93 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2238 37 78 225 Japan
94 Mikhailov Alexander 2235 14 28 118 Russia
95 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
96 Karasyov Maxim 2232 23 78 257 Russia
97 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
98 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 16 71 182 Russia
99 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
101 Mitsumori Masao 2220 28 50 126 Japan
102 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
103 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 27 33 Japan
104 Artemyev Sergey 2216 23 47 118 Russia
105 Lents Johann 2215 24 24 72 Estonia
106 Salnikov Pavel 2206 45 79 237 Russia
107 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
108 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
109 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 3 China
110 Nakajima Osamu 2201 8 14 14 Japan
111 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
112 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
113 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
114 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 78 Russia
115 Tada Ayako 2194 25 44 101 Japan
116 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 10 42 Russia
117 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
118 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 64 Czech Republic
119 Savrasova Yulia 2191 7 18 143 Russia
120 Gardstrom Petter 2189 11 23 48 Sweden
121 Saito Syuichi 2189 6 6 13 Japan
122 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
123 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
124 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
125 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 16 21 Chinese Taipei
126 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 11 Japan
127 Mano Yoshihisa 2182 19 44 61 Japan
128 Fujii Naoki 2178 2 4 21 Japan
129 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 28 Russia
130 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 83 Russia
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
133 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
134 Vershinin Pavel 2171 24 35 57 Russia
135 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
136 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
137 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 24 33 73 Japan
138 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
139 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
140 Barykin Victor 2158 10 17 25 Russia
141 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
142 Yamaoka Kentaro 2155 4 11 11 Japan
143 Tanaka Shingo 2152 1 17 30 Japan
144 Kobayashi Koichi 2149 32 48 104 Japan
145 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
146 Pajuste Renee 2147 11 46 158 Estonia
147 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
148 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 5 46 Japan
149 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 104 Russia
150 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
151 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
152 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 34 123 Russia
153 Andersson Tord 2128 11 50 110 Sweden
154 Miyagawa Junzo 2127 14 36 90 Japan
155 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
156 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 32 Sweden
157 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
158 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
159 Hobemagi Martin 2114 68 119 289 Estonia
160 Jonsson Peter 2112 34 61 184 Sweden
161 Merkulov Artyom 2111 72 117 320 Russia
162 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 58 Russia
163 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
164 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 13 46 104 Japan
165 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
166 Sandstrom Richard 2105 30 46 95 Sweden
167 Balabhai Viktor 2104 58 112 288 Russia
168 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
169 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
170 Filinov Vladimir 2102 55 106 294 Russia
171 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
172 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
173 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 69 Russia
174 Kryuchok Roman 2096 117 171 386 Russia
175 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
176 Koiso Shigemasa 2091 8 17 49 Japan
177 Berezin Roman 2090 24 34 89 Russia
178 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 34 75 161 Russia
179 Hata Masayuki 2087 11 23 68 Japan
180 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
181 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
182 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
183 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 28 33 33 Sweden
184 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
185 Metreveli Irina 2075 34 80 186 Russia
186 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2074 9 21 65 Japan
187 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
188 Takahashi Roi 2069 12 16 16 Japan
189 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
190 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
191 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
192 Valjataga Paul 2066 16 34 165 Estonia
193 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 56 Czech Republic
194 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 5 9 Chinese Taipei
195 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 10 10 46 Russia
196 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 7 Russia
197 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
198 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
199 Lind Bjorn 2050 12 12 65 Sweden
200 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 16 24 64 Japan
201 Volkov Sergey 2047 24 49 75 Russia
202 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
203 Oborina Anastasja 2043 113 177 351 Russia
204 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
205 Kachaev Denis 2041 34 56 105 Russia
206 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
207 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 33 74 Russia
208 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 20 Russia
209 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
210 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
211 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 9 33 Japan
212 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
213 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 19 Japan
214 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 4 Chinese Taipei
215 Golomaryov Anthony 2018 17 17 17 Russia
216 Eriksson Marcus 2016 25 40 106 Sweden
217 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2015 15 22 48 Japan
218 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
219 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
220 Kubo Izumi 2008 16 41 105 Japan
221 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 21 Russia
222 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 18 18 58 Russia
223 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
224 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 7 Russia
225 Sirategyan Karen 1999 19 51 173 Russia
226 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
227 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 8 Japan
228 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
229 Iwano Fumio 1990 22 34 96 Japan
230 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
231 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 20 102 Japan
232 Maruta Koji 1984 12 19 48 Japan
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 1981 10 27 99 Japan
234 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 10 32 Poland
235 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 44 Ukraine
236 Mesila Villem 1977 50 87 111 Estonia
237 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 62 Russia
238 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
239 Nikonova Natalya 1970 14 28 88 Russia
240 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 4 54 Japan
241 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
242 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
243 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
244 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
245 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
246 Maruta Hiroki 1957 29 65 145 Japan
247 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1954 1 5 12 Japan
248 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
249 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 17 19 Chinese Taipei
250 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
251 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
252 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 12 44 Czech Republic
253 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
254 Asplund Bengt 1942 37 64 154 Sweden
255 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
256 Pestereva Maria 1938 18 41 210 Russia
257 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 87 Russia
258 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
259 Jellve Emma 1934 24 52 134 Sweden
260 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 84 Czech Republic
261 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
262 Kon Akira 1926 29 58 124 Japan
263 Kato Yasuhiro 1925 30 54 181 Japan
264 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
265 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
266 Kurdina Olga 1915 110 161 342 Russia
267 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
268 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
269 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
270 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 17 42 Russia
271 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
272 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
273 Lashko Kira 1895 112 168 243 Russia
274 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1894 5 39 63 Sweden
275 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
276 Kartashev Daniil 1892 28 28 34 Russia
277 Suzuki Rin 1889 12 28 97 Japan
278 Miura Hitoshi 1889 8 11 21 Japan
279 Kolk Paul 1889 10 10 10 Estonia
280 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
281 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 7 Japan
282 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 102 Russia
283 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
284 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
285 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
286 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 104 Russia
287 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 15 Japan
288 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
289 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 40 Czech Republic
290 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
291 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
292 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 5 36 Japan
293 Krayeva Tatyana 1873 46 69 245 Russia
294 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
295 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
296 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
297 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864 26 57 121 Russia
298 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
299 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
300 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
301 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 51 Estonia
302 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
303 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 63 Estonia
304 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 0 18 29 Poland
305 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
306 Salnikova Nonna 1839 41 59 166 Russia
307 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 15 65 Japan
308 Mirme Madli 1835 14 45 194 Estonia
309 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 86 Russia
310 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
311 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
312 Tesarik Stepan 1831 10 16 24 Czech Republic
313 Fedotov Denis 1831 64 105 118 Russia
314 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 73 Russia
315 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
316 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 56 88 202 Russia
317 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
318 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
319 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
320 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
321 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 40 Japan
322 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 126 Estonia
323 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
324 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 11 34 166 Russia
325 Maltell Tommy 1793 9 24 37 Sweden
326 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
327 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
328 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 31 Czech Republic
329 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
330 Karlsson Irene 1766 7 12 40 Estonia
331 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
332 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 47 Russia
333 Fanell Jan 1741 18 24 45 Sweden
334 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 13 19 19 Latvia
335 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 114 Estonia
336 Lisyutin Alexander 1737 21 36 77 Russia
337 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 10 33 Russia
338 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
339 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 17 107 Russia
340 Narva Mai 1724 25 28 28 Estonia
341 Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 22 32 55 Russia
342 Sjostedt Hans 1710 5 20 52 Sweden
343 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 32 105 Russia
344 Magdeev Igor 1705 5 16 55 Russia
345 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
346 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
347 Litvinova Yulia 1690 10 26 175 Russia
348 Levinson Bjorn 1678 8 8 23 Sweden
349 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 15 Russia
350 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 5 Czech Republic
351 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 13 Czech Republic
352 Postnikov Fedor 1656 10 10 10 Russia
353 Karlsson Martin 1656 13 13 46 Sweden
354 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 51 Russia
355 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
356 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
357 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 12 Russia
358 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
359 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
360 Nyberg Bengt 1624 28 47 119 Sweden
361 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
362 Glibina Ekaterina 1620 29 29 29 Russia
363 Arefyev Andrey 1619 22 27 63 Russia
364 Theimer Joachim 1610 14 24 85 Sweden
365 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 26 Czech Republic
366 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 54 Russia
367 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
368 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 19 Russia
369 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
370 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581 17 19 31 Estonia
371 Olumets Erko 1574 34 54 126 Estonia
372 Lillemaa Argo 1573 29 51 102 Estonia
373 Staub Rain 1571 3 36 41 Estonia
374 Holtsman Kris 1571 27 42 48 Estonia
375 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
376 Vostryakov Alexey 1569 89 124 153 Russia
377 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
378 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
379 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
380 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 116 Russia
381 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
382 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 12 50 Russia
383 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
384 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
385 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 21 173 Russia
386 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 84 Russia
387 Heidmets Mark 1527 22 22 22 Estonia
388 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
389 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 148 Russia
390 Semyonov Oleg 1517 58 89 102 Russia
391 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 33 45 57 Russia
392 Spirichev Vladislav 1492 42 45 45 Russia
393 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 67 Russia
394 Narva Mart 1473 17 18 18 Estonia
395 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 11 Russia
396 Kolk Kuno 1467 47 49 49 Estonia
397 Stulova Darya 1467 53 62 68 Russia
398 Karpov Fyodor 1465 49 73 88 Russia
399 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 11 Russia
400 Prokopyev Ruslan 1451 8 8 24 Russia
401 Rahumagi Brenet 1445 32 40 40 Estonia
402 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 19 Russia
403 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 45 71 90 Russia
404 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
405 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 78 104 105 Russia
406 Glibin Aleksey 1400 19 19 19 Russia
407 Ponezhin Gennady 1374 21 31 31 Russia
408 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 20 Russia
409 Shabanov Ruslan 1371 37 45 48 Russia
410 Belous Polina 1363 6 18 67 Russia
411 Makhina Alla 1355 32 45 45 Russia
412 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 4 66 Russia
413 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 7 50 Russia
414 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 23 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16050910949707 sec.