Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-12-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2704 53 73 159 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 8 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2640 32 80 200 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 8 21 74 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 15 15 20 Russia
8 Taimla Tunnet 2556 23 52 183 Estonia
9 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
10 Lin Huang-Yu 2547 7 29 51 Chinese Taipei
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 31 108 Japan
12 He Qifa 2532 7 7 30 China
13 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 14 33 Hong Kong, China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2518 42 85 249 Japan
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2517 14 30 95 Russia
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 20 37 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 10 27 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Tarannikov Yuriy 2453 9 24 104 Russia
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 20 42 82 Japan
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 31 79 141 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 97 Estonia
27 Oll Aivo 2422 0 34 153 Estonia
28 Soosyrv Ants 2421 62 101 280 Estonia
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2415 14 32 88 Japan
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 10 10 20 China
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
33 Huang Shengming 2405 6 6 9 China
34 Fukui Nobuhiro 2404 44 65 109 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 14 61 61 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 35 52 Russia
37 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
39 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 11 China
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 19 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Qi Guan 2350 9 9 18 China
43 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2345 5 5 16 Chinese Taipei
45 Chen Ko-Han 2345 18 26 57 Chinese Taipei
46 Karlsson Stefan 2342 12 23 88 Sweden
47 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 21 142 Japan
48 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
50 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
51 Kozhin Mikhail 2334 9 17 153 Russia
52 Serdyukov Egor 2333 34 45 197 Russia
53 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 7 7 123 Japan
55 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
56 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
57 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
58 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
59 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 8 21 62 Japan
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2313 18 70 197 Russia
61 Iio Yoshihiro 2309 28 62 159 Japan
62 Ono Takayuki 2300 36 66 198 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
64 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 21 21 Chinese Taipei
65 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 24 China
66 Kawano Takahisa 2281 6 32 57 Japan
67 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
68 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
69 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 25 China
70 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
71 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 8 China
72 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
73 Kudomi Takahiro 2268 36 50 124 Japan
74 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 12 China
75 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
76 Nagao Noriaki 2263 6 15 89 Japan
77 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 16 China
78 Isobe Taizan 2261 24 45 115 Japan
79 Sato Kiyotomi 2259 18 32 107 Japan
80 Makarov Pavel 2258 28 59 178 Russia
81 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 11 59 65 Japan
82 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
83 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
84 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 29 China
85 Koyama Jun 2251 0 12 32 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
87 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 17 26 89 Japan
88 Ilu Timo 2242 11 17 122 Estonia
89 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
90 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
91 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2238 34 75 221 Japan
92 Mikhailov Alexander 2235 14 28 118 Russia
93 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
94 Karasyov Maxim 2232 23 78 257 Russia
95 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
96 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 16 71 182 Russia
97 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
98 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
99 Mitsumori Masao 2220 28 45 126 Japan
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
101 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 27 33 Japan
102 Artemyev Sergey 2216 23 47 118 Russia
103 Lents Johann 2215 24 24 72 Estonia
104 Salnikov Pavel 2206 37 79 226 Russia
105 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
106 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
107 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 3 China
108 Nakajima Osamu 2201 8 14 14 Japan
109 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
110 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
111 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
112 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 78 Russia
113 Tada Ayako 2194 25 44 101 Japan
114 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 10 42 Russia
115 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
116 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 58 Czech Republic
117 Savrasova Yulia 2191 7 18 143 Russia
118 Gardstrom Petter 2189 11 23 48 Sweden
119 Saito Syuichi 2189 6 6 13 Japan
120 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
121 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
122 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
123 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 16 21 Chinese Taipei
124 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 11 Japan
125 Mano Yoshihisa 2182 16 41 61 Japan
126 Fujii Naoki 2178 2 2 21 Japan
127 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 28 Russia
128 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 83 Russia
129 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
130 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
131 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
132 Vershinin Pavel 2171 24 35 57 Russia
133 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
134 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
135 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 21 33 73 Japan
136 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
137 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
138 Barykin Victor 2158 10 17 25 Russia
139 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
140 Yamaoka Kentaro 2155 4 8 11 Japan
141 Tanaka Shingo 2152 1 15 30 Japan
142 Kobayashi Koichi 2149 32 48 104 Japan
143 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
144 Pajuste Renee 2147 11 46 158 Estonia
145 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
146 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 5 46 Japan
147 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
148 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 100 Russia
149 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
150 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 34 123 Russia
151 Andersson Tord 2128 11 45 110 Sweden
152 Miyagawa Junzo 2127 14 36 90 Japan
153 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
154 Sandstrom Richard 2125 23 43 95 Sweden
155 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 28 Sweden
156 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
157 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
158 Hobemagi Martin 2114 61 119 289 Estonia
159 Merkulov Artyom 2111 65 111 309 Russia
160 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 58 Russia
161 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
162 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 13 43 104 Japan
163 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
164 Jonsson Peter 2106 27 59 184 Sweden
165 Balabhai Viktor 2104 47 112 277 Russia
166 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
167 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
168 Filinov Vladimir 2102 44 106 288 Russia
169 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
170 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
171 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 69 Russia
172 Kryuchok Roman 2096 109 163 377 Russia
173 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
174 Koiso Shigemasa 2091 8 17 49 Japan
175 Berezin Roman 2090 24 34 89 Russia
176 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 34 75 161 Russia
177 Hata Masayuki 2087 11 23 68 Japan
178 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
179 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
180 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 23 33 33 Sweden
182 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
183 Metreveli Irina 2075 34 80 186 Russia
184 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2074 9 21 65 Japan
185 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
186 Takahashi Roi 2069 12 16 16 Japan
187 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
188 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
189 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
190 Valjataga Paul 2066 16 34 165 Estonia
191 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 48 Czech Republic
192 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 10 10 46 Russia
193 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 7 Russia
194 Chen Wei-Han 2059 3 6 10 Chinese Taipei
195 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
196 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
197 Lind Bjorn 2050 9 12 61 Sweden
198 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 13 21 64 Japan
199 Volkov Sergey 2047 24 49 75 Russia
200 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
201 Oborina Anastasja 2043 105 171 343 Russia
202 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
203 Kachaev Denis 2041 25 56 105 Russia
204 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
205 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 33 74 Russia
206 Gross Anna 2037 10 20 20 Russia
207 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
208 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
209 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 9 33 Japan
210 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
211 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 19 Japan
212 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 4 Chinese Taipei
213 Golomaryov Anthony 2018 17 17 17 Russia
214 Eriksson Marcus 2016 20 40 101 Sweden
215 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2015 15 22 48 Japan
216 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
217 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
218 Kubo Izumi 2008 16 41 105 Japan
219 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 15 Russia
220 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 18 18 58 Russia
221 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
222 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 7 Russia
223 Sirategyan Karen 1999 19 51 173 Russia
224 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
225 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 8 Japan
226 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
227 Iwano Fumio 1990 22 34 96 Japan
228 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
229 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 20 102 Japan
230 Maruta Koji 1984 12 19 48 Japan
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 1981 10 27 99 Japan
232 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 10 32 Poland
233 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 44 Ukraine
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 62 Russia
235 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
236 Nikonova Natalya 1970 14 28 88 Russia
237 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 4 54 Japan
238 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
239 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
240 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
241 Mesila Villem 1958 54 91 115 Estonia
242 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
243 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
244 Maruta Hiroki 1957 29 65 145 Japan
245 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1954 1 5 12 Japan
246 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
247 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 17 19 Chinese Taipei
248 Asplund Bengt 1948 30 62 154 Sweden
249 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
250 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
251 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 12 39 Czech Republic
252 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
253 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
254 Pestereva Maria 1938 18 41 203 Russia
255 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 79 Russia
256 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
257 Jellve Emma 1934 14 48 132 Sweden
258 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 73 Czech Republic
259 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
260 Kon Akira 1926 29 58 124 Japan
261 Kato Yasuhiro 1925 30 54 181 Japan
262 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
263 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
264 Kurdina Olga 1915 101 153 334 Russia
265 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
266 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
267 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
268 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 17 42 Russia
269 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
270 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
271 Lashko Kira 1895 107 166 243 Russia
272 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1894 5 39 60 Sweden
273 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
274 Kartashev Daniil 1892 28 28 34 Russia
275 Suzuki Rin 1889 12 28 97 Japan
276 Miura Hitoshi 1889 8 11 21 Japan
277 Kolk Paul 1889 10 10 10 Estonia
278 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
279 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 7 Japan
280 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 102 Russia
281 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
282 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
283 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
284 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 104 Russia
285 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 15 Japan
286 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
287 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 34 Czech Republic
288 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
289 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
290 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 5 36 Japan
291 Krayeva Tatyana 1873 46 69 237 Russia
292 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
293 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
294 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
295 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864 26 57 121 Russia
296 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
297 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
298 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
299 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 51 Estonia
300 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
301 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 63 Estonia
302 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 0 18 29 Poland
303 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
304 Salnikova Nonna 1839 33 59 162 Russia
305 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 15 65 Japan
306 Mirme Madli 1835 14 45 194 Estonia
307 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 86 Russia
308 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
309 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
310 Tesarik Stepan 1831 10 16 24 Czech Republic
311 Fedotov Denis 1831 59 100 118 Russia
312 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 68 Russia
313 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
314 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 56 86 194 Russia
315 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
316 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
317 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
318 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
319 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 40 Japan
320 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 126 Estonia
321 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
322 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 11 34 158 Russia
323 Maltell Tommy 1787 9 23 40 Sweden
324 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 8 25 64 Russia
325 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
326 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 26 Czech Republic
327 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
328 Karlsson Irene 1766 7 12 39 Estonia
329 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
330 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 47 Russia
331 Fanell Jan 1741 13 24 45 Sweden
332 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 13 19 19 Latvia
333 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 114 Estonia
334 Lisyutin Alexander 1737 11 36 77 Russia
335 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 10 33 Russia
336 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
337 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 17 105 Russia
338 Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 10 32 55 Russia
339 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 20 48 Sweden
340 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 11 32 103 Russia
341 Magdeev Igor 1705 5 16 55 Russia
342 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
343 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
344 Litvinova Yulia 1690 10 19 166 Russia
345 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 49 Sweden
346 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
347 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 15 Russia
348 Narva Mai 1669 28 31 31 Estonia
349 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
350 Postnikov Fedor 1656 10 10 10 Russia
351 Lillemaa Argo 1652 33 55 106 Estonia
352 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 49 Russia
353 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
354 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
355 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 12 Russia
356 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
357 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
358 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
359 Glibina Ekaterina 1620 29 29 29 Russia
360 Arefyev Andrey 1619 11 27 63 Russia
361 Nyberg Bengt 1616 22 46 122 Sweden
362 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 21 Czech Republic
363 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 54 Russia
364 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 13 Sweden
365 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 19 Russia
366 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
367 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581 17 19 31 Estonia
368 Theimer Joachim 1579 13 23 88 Sweden
369 Staub Rain 1571 3 36 41 Estonia
370 Holtsman Kris 1571 27 42 48 Estonia
371 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
372 Vostryakov Alexey 1569 81 122 153 Russia
373 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
374 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
375 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
376 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 108 Russia
377 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
378 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 12 50 Russia
379 Olumets Erko 1555 29 56 128 Estonia
380 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
381 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
382 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 21 166 Russia
383 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 82 Russia
384 Heidmets Mark 1527 22 22 22 Estonia
385 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 79 Russia
386 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 140 Russia
387 Semyonov Oleg 1517 56 85 102 Russia
388 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 22 45 57 Russia
389 Spirichev Vladislav 1492 40 45 45 Russia
390 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 67 Russia
391 Kolk Kuno 1481 50 52 52 Estonia
392 Narva Mart 1473 17 18 18 Estonia
393 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 11 Russia
394 Stulova Darya 1467 51 62 68 Russia
395 Karpov Fyodor 1465 47 73 88 Russia
396 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 11 Russia
397 Prokopyev Ruslan 1451 8 8 24 Russia
398 Rahumagi Brenet 1445 25 40 40 Estonia
399 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 19 Russia
400 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 43 71 90 Russia
401 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
402 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 75 104 105 Russia
403 Glibin Aleksey 1400 19 19 19 Russia
404 Ponezhin Gennady 1374 21 31 31 Russia
405 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 20 Russia
406 Shabanov Ruslan 1371 37 45 48 Russia
407 Belous Polina 1363 1 14 67 Russia
408 Makhina Alla 1355 32 45 45 Russia
409 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 66 Russia
410 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 50 Russia
411 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 21 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1529529094696 sec.