Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-12-25

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2710 55 76 162 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 8 8 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2626 34 81 201 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2584 8 20 73 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 15 15 20 Russia
8 Lan Zhiren 2553 10 10 10 China
9 Taimla Tunnet 2552 23 51 182 Estonia
10 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542 8 31 108 Japan
11 Lin Huang-Yu 2536 7 26 48 Chinese Taipei
12 He Qifa 2533 7 7 30 China
13 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 19 36 China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2522 42 84 248 Japan
15 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 13 32 China
16 Sushkov Vladimir 2511 14 29 94 Russia
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 10 10 27 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 20 42 82 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 30 110 Russia
25 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 97 Estonia
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2424 31 79 141 Japan
27 Soosyrv Ants 2420 62 101 280 Estonia
28 Kawamura Norihiko 2415 14 32 88 Japan
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 11 11 14 Japan
30 Oll Aivo 2413 0 33 152 Estonia
31 Chen Jing 2411 10 10 20 China
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
33 Fukui Nobuhiro 2404 44 65 109 Japan
34 Huang Shengming 2402 6 6 9 China
35 Kise Katsumi 2392 14 60 60 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 35 52 Russia
37 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
39 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 11 China
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 19 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Yin Licheng 2349 7 7 36 China
43 Qi Guan 2349 9 9 18 China
44 Chen Ko-Han 2348 18 25 56 Chinese Taipei
45 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2344 5 5 16 Chinese Taipei
46 Karlsson Stefan 2342 12 23 88 Sweden
47 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 21 142 Japan
48 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
50 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
51 Kozhin Mikhail 2334 9 17 153 Russia
52 Serdyukov Egor 2332 34 45 197 Russia
53 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 7 7 123 Japan
55 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
56 Chen Wei 2324 4 7 13 China
57 Nikonov Konstantin 2320 25 77 204 Russia
58 Potapov Alexey 2317 0 8 8 Russia
59 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
60 Matsuura Hiroshi 2314 8 21 62 Japan
61 Iio Yoshihiro 2308 28 62 159 Japan
62 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
63 Ono Takayuki 2299 36 66 198 Japan
64 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
65 Makarov Pavel 2294 35 66 185 Russia
66 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 7 China
67 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 24 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2281 6 32 57 Japan
69 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
70 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
71 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
72 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 25 China
73 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 8 China
74 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
75 Kudomi Takahiro 2269 36 50 124 Japan
76 Isobe Taizan 2266 24 46 116 Japan
77 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 12 China
78 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
79 Nagao Noriaki 2263 6 15 89 Japan
80 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 16 China
81 Sato Kiyotomi 2258 18 32 107 Japan
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 5 18 Japan
83 Kamiya Shunsuke 2255 11 58 64 Japan
84 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 29 China
85 Lu Hai 2253 6 9 13 China
86 Koyama Jun 2251 0 12 32 Japan
87 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
88 Sakamoto Hirouji 2247 17 26 89 Japan
89 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
90 Ilu Timo 2241 11 17 122 Estonia
91 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
92 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2237 34 75 221 Japan
93 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 28 118 Russia
94 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
95 Karasyov Maxim 2231 23 78 257 Russia
96 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 16 58 182 Russia
97 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
98 Lents Johann 2224 27 27 75 Estonia
99 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 11 China
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
102 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 27 33 Japan
103 Mitsumori Masao 2218 28 45 126 Japan
104 Artemyev Sergey 2211 23 46 117 Russia
105 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
106 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
107 Nakajima Osamu 2202 8 14 14 Japan
108 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 3 China
109 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
110 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
111 Xie Cun 2199 19 19 19 China
112 Tada Ayako 2194 25 44 101 Japan
113 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 78 Russia
114 Zubashenko Ivan 2193 0 0 42 Russia
115 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
116 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 58 Czech Republic
117 Filinov Vladimir 2192 55 105 299 Russia
118 Savrasova Yulia 2191 7 18 143 Russia
119 Gardstrom Petter 2190 11 23 48 Sweden
120 Saito Syuichi 2188 6 6 13 Japan
121 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
122 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188 11 15 20 Chinese Taipei
123 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
124 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
125 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 11 Japan
126 Mano Yoshihisa 2182 16 41 61 Japan
127 Fujii Naoki 2178 2 2 21 Japan
128 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 28 Russia
129 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 83 Russia
130 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
132 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
133 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 7 13 Armenia
134 Vershinin Pavel 2170 24 35 57 Russia
135 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 21 33 73 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
138 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
139 Barykin Victor 2157 10 17 25 Russia
140 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
141 Yamaoka Kentaro 2155 4 8 11 Japan
142 Tanaka Shingo 2152 1 15 30 Japan
143 Kobayashi Koichi 2149 32 48 104 Japan
144 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
146 Pajuste Renee 2147 11 46 158 Estonia
147 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 5 46 Japan
148 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
149 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 100 Russia
150 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
151 Andersson Tord 2132 11 44 109 Sweden
152 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 34 123 Russia
153 Salnikov Pavel 2130 49 81 238 Russia
154 Miyagawa Junzo 2128 14 36 90 Japan
155 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
156 Sandstrom Richard 2126 23 43 95 Sweden
157 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 28 Sweden
158 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
159 Kachaev Denis 2118 36 55 116 Russia
160 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
161 Merkulov Artyom 2114 65 111 309 Russia
162 Hobemagi Martin 2112 61 118 288 Estonia
163 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 58 Russia
164 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
165 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 13 43 104 Japan
166 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
167 Jonsson Peter 2106 27 59 184 Sweden
168 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
169 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
170 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
171 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
172 Kryuchok Roman 2096 109 163 377 Russia
173 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
174 Koiso Shigemasa 2092 8 17 49 Japan
175 Berezin Roman 2089 24 34 89 Russia
176 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 34 75 161 Russia
177 Hata Masayuki 2087 11 23 68 Japan
178 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
179 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
180 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 23 33 33 Sweden
182 Golosov Viktor 2078 9 23 78 Russia
183 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
184 Metreveli Irina 2075 34 80 186 Russia
185 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2073 9 21 65 Japan
186 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
187 Takahashi Roi 2069 12 16 16 Japan
188 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
189 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
190 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
191 Väljataga Paul 2066 16 34 165 Estonia
192 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 48 Czech Republic
193 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 10 10 46 Russia
194 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 7 Russia
195 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
196 Chen Wei-Han 2059 3 6 10 Chinese Taipei
197 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
198 Lind Bjorn 2050 9 12 61 Sweden
199 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 13 21 64 Japan
200 Volkov Sergey 2046 24 49 75 Russia
201 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
202 Oborina Anastasja 2043 105 171 343 Russia
203 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
204 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 5 Japan
205 Taiblin Yuriy 2037 9 33 74 Russia
206 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
207 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
208 Balabhai Viktor 2028 55 109 285 Russia
209 Gross Anna 2027 16 26 26 Russia
210 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 9 33 Japan
211 Sirategyan Karen 2022 25 57 179 Russia
212 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
213 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 19 Japan
214 Eriksson Marcus 2016 20 40 101 Sweden
215 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2015 15 22 48 Japan
216 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
217 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
218 Kubo Izumi 2009 16 41 105 Japan
219 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 15 Russia
220 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 18 18 58 Russia
221 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
222 Novikov Nikolay 2003 7 7 7 Russia
223 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 1 2 2 Chinese Taipei
224 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 8 Japan
225 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
226 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
227 Iwano Fumio 1990 22 34 96 Japan
228 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
229 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 20 102 Japan
230 Maruta Koji 1984 12 19 48 Japan
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 1982 10 27 99 Japan
232 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 44 Ukraine
233 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 10 32 Poland
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 62 Russia
235 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
236 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 4 54 Japan
237 Golomaryov Anthony 1964 22 22 22 Russia
238 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
239 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
240 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
241 Mesila Villem 1957 54 91 115 Estonia
242 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
243 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
244 Maruta Hiroki 1957 29 65 145 Japan
245 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1954 1 5 12 Japan
246 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
247 Asplund Bengt 1949 30 62 154 Sweden
248 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
249 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
250 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 5 12 39 Czech Republic
251 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
252 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
253 Pestereva Maria 1939 18 41 203 Russia
254 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 79 Russia
255 Jellve Emma 1935 14 48 132 Sweden
256 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
257 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 14 16 Chinese Taipei
258 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 73 Czech Republic
259 Nikonova Natalya 1934 16 30 90 Russia
260 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
261 Kon Akira 1927 29 58 124 Japan
262 Kato Yasuhiro 1925 30 54 181 Japan
263 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
264 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
265 Kurdina Olga 1914 101 153 334 Russia
266 Háša Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
267 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
268 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
269 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 11 42 Russia
270 Kartashev Daniil 1899 32 32 38 Russia
271 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
272 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
273 Lashko Kira 1895 107 166 243 Russia
274 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1894 5 39 60 Sweden
275 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
276 Suzuki Rin 1889 12 28 97 Japan
277 Miura Hitoshi 1888 8 11 21 Japan
278 Kolk Paul 1888 10 10 10 Estonia
279 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
280 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 7 Japan
281 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 102 Russia
282 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
283 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
284 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 22 Russia
285 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 104 Russia
286 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 15 Japan
287 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
288 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 34 Czech Republic
289 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
290 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
291 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 5 36 Japan
292 Krayeva Tatyana 1873 46 69 237 Russia
293 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
294 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
295 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 6 33 Russia
296 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864 26 57 121 Russia
297 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
298 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
299 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 51 Estonia
300 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 2 Russia
301 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
302 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 63 Estonia
303 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
304 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 15 65 Japan
305 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 86 Russia
306 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
307 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
308 Tesarik Stepan 1830 10 16 24 Czech Republic
309 Fedotov Denis 1830 59 100 118 Russia
310 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 68 Russia
311 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
312 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 56 86 194 Russia
313 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 0 17 28 Poland
314 Mirme Madli 1825 17 48 197 Estonia
315 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
316 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
317 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
318 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
319 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 40 Japan
320 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 126 Estonia
321 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
322 Salnikova Nonna 1803 43 60 172 Russia
323 Maltell Tommy 1795 9 22 39 Sweden
324 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 11 34 158 Russia
325 Magdeev Igor 1781 13 24 63 Russia
326 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 8 18 64 Russia
327 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
328 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 26 Czech Republic
329 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
330 Karlsson Irene 1765 7 12 39 Estonia
331 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
332 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 47 Russia
333 Fanell Jan 1741 13 24 45 Sweden
334 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 13 19 19 Latvia
335 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 114 Estonia
336 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 23 35 68 Russia
337 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
338 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724 9 9 105 Russia
339 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 20 48 Sweden
340 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 2 12 35 Russia
341 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
342 Lisyutin Alexandr 1703 20 35 86 Russia
343 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
344 Litvinova Yulia 1690 10 19 166 Russia
345 Kuleshov Mikhail 1688 21 32 113 Russia
346 Narva Mai 1688 31 34 34 Estonia
347 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 49 Sweden
348 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
349 Puh Alexander 1670 9 9 15 Russia
350 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
351 Postnikov Fedor 1656 10 10 10 Russia
352 Lillemaa Argo 1651 33 54 105 Estonia
353 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 49 Russia
354 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
355 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
356 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 12 Russia
357 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
358 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
359 Glibina Ekaterina 1620 29 29 29 Russia
360 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 18 Russia
361 Arefyev Andrey 1618 11 27 63 Russia
362 Nyberg Bengt 1616 22 46 122 Sweden
363 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 21 Czech Republic
364 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 54 Russia
365 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 13 Sweden
366 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 19 Russia
367 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 32 Estonia
368 Reinik Liise-Marie 1580 17 19 31 Estonia
369 Theimer Joachim 1579 13 23 88 Sweden
370 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
371 Holtsman Kris 1570 27 42 48 Estonia
372 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
373 Vostryakov Alexey 1565 81 122 153 Russia
374 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
375 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
376 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 14 24 Armenia
377 Romanov Sergey 1560 15 15 108 Russia
378 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 32 46 67 Russia
379 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
380 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
381 Olumets Erko 1554 29 56 128 Estonia
382 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
383 Savrasov Ruslan 1536 7 21 166 Russia
384 Kolk Kuno 1528 54 56 56 Estonia
385 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 82 Russia
386 Heidmets Mark 1526 22 22 22 Estonia
387 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 79 Russia
388 Staub Rain 1522 7 40 45 Estonia
389 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 8 140 Russia
390 Semyonov Oleg 1511 56 85 102 Russia
391 Spirichev Vladislav 1491 40 45 45 Russia
392 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 67 Russia
393 Narva Mart 1472 17 18 18 Estonia
394 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 11 Russia
395 Stulova Darya 1465 51 62 68 Russia
396 Karpov Fyodor 1462 47 73 88 Russia
397 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 11 Russia
398 Prokopyev Ruslan 1450 8 8 24 Russia
399 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 19 Russia
400 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 43 71 90 Russia
401 Rahumagi Brenet 1423 28 43 43 Estonia
402 Prokopets Tatyana 1418 75 104 105 Russia
403 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1416 24 24 24 Estonia
404 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 14 Russia
405 Glibin Aleksey 1398 19 19 19 Russia
406 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 20 Russia
407 Ponezhin Gennady 1372 21 31 31 Russia
408 Shabanov Ruslan 1370 37 45 48 Russia
409 Belous Polina 1362 1 14 67 Russia
410 Makhina Alla 1354 32 45 45 Russia
411 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 66 Russia
412 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 50 Russia
413 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 21 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13546204567 sec.