Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-02-24

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2733 55 82 171 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 8 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2618 21 72 200 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 8 21 74 China
7 Taimla Tunnet 2570 37 62 197 Estonia
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 10 30 54 Chinese Taipei
9 Chingin Konstantin 2569 10 15 20 Russia
10 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 31 108 Japan
12 He Qifa 2532 7 7 30 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2526 14 31 91 Russia
14 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 14 33 Hong Kong, China
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2511 44 96 258 Japan
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 20 37 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 10 27 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2443 24 43 86 Japan
23 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 20 74 141 Japan
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2432 47 70 118 Japan
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 20 110 Russia
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 97 Estonia
28 Oll Aivo 2422 0 27 153 Estonia
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2415 14 32 88 Japan
30 Soosyrv Ants 2414 64 107 294 Estonia
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
32 Chen Jing 2413 10 10 20 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
34 Huang Shengming 2405 6 6 9 China
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 11 56 61 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 25 52 Russia
37 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
39 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 11 China
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 19 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Qi Guan 2350 9 9 18 China
43 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 160 Russia
45 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2345 5 5 16 Chinese Taipei
46 Karlsson Stefan 2342 12 18 88 Sweden
47 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 21 138 Japan
48 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
50 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
51 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 7 7 120 Japan
53 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
54 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
55 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
56 Chen Ko-Han 2322 21 28 60 Chinese Taipei
57 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
58 Ono Takayuki 2315 35 67 200 Japan
59 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 8 21 62 Japan
60 Iio Yoshihiro 2303 23 66 160 Japan
61 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
62 Mikhailov Alexandr 2293 36 50 140 Russia
63 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 21 21 Chinese Taipei
64 Kudomi Takahiro 2286 39 59 133 Japan
65 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 20 China
66 Kawano Takahisa 2281 6 32 57 Japan
67 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
68 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
69 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 25 China
70 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
71 Nagao Noriaki 2274 7 16 90 Japan
72 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 8 China
73 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 30 52 93 Russia
74 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
75 Isobe Taizan 2267 27 50 124 Japan
76 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 12 China
77 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
78 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 16 China
79 Sato Kiyotomi 2259 18 32 107 Japan
80 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 0 59 65 Japan
81 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
83 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 25 China
84 Koyama Jun 2251 0 9 32 Japan
85 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
86 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 8 26 89 Japan
87 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
88 Nikonov Konstantin 2241 47 85 216 Russia
89 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
90 Karasyov Maxim 2237 38 93 263 Russia
91 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2233 37 80 230 Japan
92 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
93 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
94 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 8 58 182 Russia
95 Filinov Vladimir 2224 70 120 304 Russia
96 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
97 Mitsumori Masao 2222 22 46 131 Japan
98 Makarov Pavel 2220 57 79 207 Russia
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
101 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 27 33 Japan
102 Balabhai Viktor 2217 70 124 300 Russia
103 Artemyev Sergey 2216 23 47 108 Russia
104 Ilu Timo 2212 28 34 139 Estonia
105 Pajuste Renee 2210 21 56 168 Estonia
106 Serdyukov Egor 2208 63 74 204 Russia
107 Lents Johann 2204 38 41 89 Estonia
108 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
109 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
110 Salnikov Pavel 2202 63 95 242 Russia
111 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 3 China
112 Nakajima Osamu 2201 8 14 14 Japan
113 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
114 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
115 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 72 Russia
116 Tada Ayako 2194 19 44 101 Japan
117 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 0 42 Russia
118 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
119 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 58 Czech Republic
120 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 143 Russia
121 Gardstrom Petter 2189 11 22 48 Sweden
122 Saito Syuichi 2189 6 6 13 Japan
123 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
124 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
126 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 13 21 Chinese Taipei
127 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
128 Fujii Naoki 2178 2 2 21 Japan
129 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 74 Russia
130 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
132 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
133 Vershinin Pavel 2171 24 35 35 Russia
134 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
135 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
136 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
137 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 18 33 73 Japan
138 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
139 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
140 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
141 Yamaoka Kentaro 2155 4 8 11 Japan
142 Hobemagi Martin 2153 72 125 305 Estonia
143 Tanaka Shingo 2152 1 15 30 Japan
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2152 18 40 63 Japan
145 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
147 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 23 Russia
148 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
149 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 88 Russia
150 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
151 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
152 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 26 123 Russia
153 Miyagawa Junzo 2128 17 36 93 Japan
154 Andersson Tord 2128 11 44 110 Sweden
155 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
156 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 28 Sweden
157 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
158 Kachaev Denis 2119 36 55 116 Russia
159 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
160 Jonsson Peter 2107 34 66 191 Sweden
161 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 48 Russia
162 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
163 Kryuchok Roman 2107 125 187 380 Russia
164 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 7 43 101 Japan
165 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
166 Kobayashi Koichi 2104 30 48 104 Japan
167 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
168 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
169 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
170 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
171 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
172 Koiso Shigemasa 2091 8 17 49 Japan
173 Berezin Roman 2090 24 34 89 Russia
174 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 34 75 153 Russia
175 Hata Masayuki 2087 8 20 68 Japan
176 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2085 13 22 67 Japan
177 Sandstrom Richard 2084 25 45 97 Sweden
178 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
179 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
180 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 23 33 33 Sweden
182 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 78 Russia
183 Takahashi Roi 2078 15 19 19 Japan
184 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
185 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
186 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
187 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
188 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 48 Czech Republic
189 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 7 Russia
190 Chen Wei-Han 2059 3 4 10 Chinese Taipei
191 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
192 Eriksson Marcus 2058 22 42 103 Sweden
193 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
194 Lind Bjorn 2050 9 12 61 Sweden
195 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 13 21 64 Japan
196 Kartashev Daniil 2050 54 54 60 Russia
197 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
198 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
199 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
200 Merkulov Artyom 2039 58 112 290 Russia
201 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 33 74 Russia
202 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
203 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
204 Gross Anna 2027 16 26 26 Russia
205 Kurdina Olga 2027 126 185 356 Russia
206 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 9 33 Japan
207 Kato Yasuhiro 2022 29 56 181 Japan
208 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
209 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 19 Japan
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 4 Chinese Taipei
211 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2015 9 18 48 Japan
212 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
213 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
214 Valjataga Paul 2010 26 39 175 Estonia
215 Kubo Izumi 2008 10 38 105 Japan
216 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 15 Russia
217 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 18 18 42 Russia
218 Golomaryov Anthony 2004 28 28 28 Russia
219 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
220 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
221 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 8 Japan
222 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
223 Lashko Kira 1994 125 191 276 Russia
224 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
225 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 56 Japan
226 Metreveli Irina 1988 56 102 208 Russia
227 Kim Chang-Su 1986 7 7 17 Korea
228 Maruta Koji 1984 12 19 48 Japan
229 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
230 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 10 32 Poland
231 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 44 Ukraine
232 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 51 Russia
233 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
234 Sirategyan Karen 1972 47 69 191 Russia
235 Maruta Hiroki 1964 28 63 144 Japan
236 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
237 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
238 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
239 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
240 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
241 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
242 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1954 1 5 12 Japan
243 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
244 Volkov Sergey 1952 39 64 84 Russia
245 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 17 19 Chinese Taipei
246 Iwano Fumio 1950 26 34 97 Japan
247 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
248 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
249 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 12 39 Czech Republic
250 Ozawa Tetsushi 1944 14 28 99 Japan
251 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
252 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
253 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 64 Russia
254 Mesila Villem 1936 57 91 125 Estonia
255 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
256 Jellve Emma 1934 14 48 132 Sweden
257 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 73 Czech Republic
258 Fujikawa Masaki 1934 8 19 101 Japan
259 Krayeva Tatyana 1930 54 85 223 Russia
260 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
261 Kon Akira 1918 26 57 127 Japan
262 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
263 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
264 Oborina Anastasja 1915 117 190 354 Russia
265 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
266 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
267 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 0 25 Russia
268 Asplund Bengt 1907 35 67 159 Sweden
269 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 42 Russia
270 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
271 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
272 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1894 5 39 60 Sweden
273 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
274 Suzuki Rin 1889 6 24 97 Japan
275 Miura Hitoshi 1889 8 11 21 Japan
276 Nikonova Natalya 1888 24 32 98 Russia
277 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
278 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
279 Pestereva Maria 1886 21 49 180 Russia
280 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
281 Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 41 70 131 Russia
282 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
283 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
284 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 104 Russia
285 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 15 Japan
286 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
287 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 34 Czech Republic
288 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
289 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
290 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 1 33 Japan
291 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
292 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
293 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 33 Russia
294 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
295 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
296 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
297 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 51 Estonia
298 Maximov Nikolay 1854 14 14 96 Russia
299 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
300 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 63 Estonia
301 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 0 18 29 Poland
302 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
303 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 8 11 60 Japan
304 Fedotov Denis 1836 66 109 135 Russia
305 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 79 Russia
306 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
307 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
308 Tesarik Stepan 1831 10 16 24 Czech Republic
309 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 59 Russia
310 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
311 Mirme Madli 1825 17 44 197 Estonia
312 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
313 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
314 Kolk Paul 1813 16 16 16 Estonia
315 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 12 41 149 Russia
316 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 4 Japan
317 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 28 Russia
318 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 4 35 Japan
319 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 126 Estonia
320 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
321 Magdeev Igor 1803 20 29 70 Russia
322 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 62 90 196 Russia
323 Maltell Tommy 1787 9 23 40 Sweden
324 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 8 18 64 Russia
325 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
326 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 26 Czech Republic
327 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
328 Karlsson Irene 1766 7 12 39 Estonia
329 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
330 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 41 Russia
331 Salnikova Nonna 1750 51 68 180 Russia
332 Fanell Jan 1741 13 24 45 Sweden
333 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
334 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 114 Estonia
335 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 23 35 68 Russia
336 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
337 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
338 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 105 Russia
339 Litvinova Yulia 1713 16 23 150 Russia
340 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 20 48 Sweden
341 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
342 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
343 Lisyutin Alexander 1703 20 35 86 Russia
344 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
345 Lillemaa Argo 1691 44 66 122 Estonia
346 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 21 32 113 Russia
347 Narva Mai 1688 44 50 50 Estonia
348 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 49 Sweden
349 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
350 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 15 Russia
351 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
352 Postnikov Fedor 1656 10 10 10 Russia
353 Vostryakov Alexey 1653 93 144 173 Russia
354 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 49 Russia
355 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
356 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
357 Glibina Ekaterina 1633 37 37 37 Russia
358 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 12 Russia
359 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 23 154 Russia
360 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
361 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
362 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
363 Arefyev Andrey 1619 11 27 63 Russia
364 Nyberg Bengt 1616 22 46 122 Sweden
365 Olumets Erko 1614 41 61 144 Estonia
366 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 21 Czech Republic
367 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 49 Russia
368 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 13 Sweden
369 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
370 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
371 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581 17 19 31 Estonia
372 Heidmets Mark 1579 27 28 28 Estonia
373 Theimer Joachim 1579 13 23 88 Sweden
374 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
375 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
376 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
377 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
378 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
379 Kolk Kuno 1559 63 72 72 Estonia
380 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
381 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 32 46 67 Russia
382 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
383 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
384 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 98 Russia
385 Holtsman Kris 1536 30 44 55 Estonia
386 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 82 Russia
387 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 74 Russia
388 Staub Rain 1523 4 29 45 Estonia
389 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 119 Russia
390 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 65 Russia
391 Tiivel Tuuli 1488 27 29 29 Estonia
392 Stulova Darya 1479 52 66 72 Russia
393 Semyonov Oleg 1478 73 106 123 Russia
394 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 6 Russia
395 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 7 Russia
396 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 40 51 51 Russia
397 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 29 30 30 Estonia
398 Narva Mart 1456 19 22 22 Estonia
399 Prokopyev Ruslan 1446 13 13 29 Russia
400 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 11 Russia
401 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 39 71 90 Russia
402 Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 6 15 15 Russia
403 Karpov Fyodor 1431 47 78 93 Russia
404 Rahumagi Brenet 1424 24 43 43 Estonia
405 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 7 Russia
406 Ponezhin Gennady 1411 27 37 37 Russia
407 Glibin Aleksey 1400 19 19 19 Russia
408 Shabanov Ruslan 1388 37 48 51 Russia
409 Prokopets Tatyana 1387 94 126 127 Russia
410 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 12 Russia
411 Belous Polina 1363 1 14 60 Russia
412 Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 18 25 27 Russia
413 Makhina Alla 1329 46 62 62 Russia
414 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 58 Russia
415 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 41 Russia
416 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 17 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15735292434692 sec.