Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-03-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2733 50 82 171 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 8 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2618 16 70 198 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 8 19 74 China
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 10 30 54 Chinese Taipei
8 Chingin Konstantin 2569 10 15 20 Russia
9 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
10 Taimla Tunnet 2551 47 68 207 Estonia
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 31 108 Japan
12 He Qifa 2532 7 7 30 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2526 14 31 91 Russia
14 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 11 33 Hong Kong
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2511 44 96 258 Japan
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 17 37 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 10 27 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2443 24 43 84 Japan
23 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 15 74 141 Japan
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2432 42 67 118 Japan
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 20 110 Russia
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 97 Estonia
28 Oll Aivo 2422 0 21 153 Estonia
29 Soosyrv Ants 2417 70 107 300 Estonia
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2415 14 32 88 Japan
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
32 Chen Jing 2413 10 10 20 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
34 Huang Shengming 2405 6 6 9 China
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 8 52 61 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 25 52 Russia
37 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
39 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 11 China
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 19 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Qi Guan 2350 9 9 18 China
43 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2348 6 6 17 Chinese Taipei
45 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 153 Russia
46 Karlsson Stefan 2342 12 18 88 Sweden
47 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 16 138 Japan
48 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
50 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
51 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 7 7 120 Japan
53 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
54 Chen Wei 2323 4 4 13 China
55 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
56 Chen Ko-Han 2322 19 28 60 Chinese Taipei
57 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
58 Ono Takayuki 2315 35 67 200 Japan
59 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 8 21 62 Japan
60 Iio Yoshihiro 2303 23 64 160 Japan
61 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
62 Mikhailov Alexandr 2293 22 36 140 Russia
63 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 21 21 Chinese Taipei
64 Kudomi Takahiro 2286 36 59 133 Japan
65 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 20 China
66 Kawano Takahisa 2281 6 30 57 Japan
67 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
68 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
69 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 25 China
70 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
71 Nagao Noriaki 2274 7 16 90 Japan
72 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 8 China
73 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 15 38 85 Russia
74 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
75 Isobe Taizan 2267 22 50 124 Japan
76 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 12 China
77 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
78 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 16 China
79 Sato Kiyotomi 2259 18 32 107 Japan
80 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 0 59 65 Japan
81 Lu Hai 2257 6 6 13 China
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
83 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 25 China
84 Lents Johann 2252 52 55 103 Estonia
85 Koyama Jun 2251 0 9 32 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
87 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 8 26 89 Japan
88 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
89 Nikonov Konstantin 2241 32 70 216 Russia
90 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
91 Karasyov Maxim 2237 24 79 256 Russia
92 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2233 32 75 230 Japan
93 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
94 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
95 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 8 43 182 Russia
96 Filinov Vladimir 2224 55 105 296 Russia
97 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
98 Mitsumori Masao 2222 18 46 131 Japan
99 Makarov Pavel 2220 42 65 199 Russia
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
102 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 27 33 Japan
103 Balabhai Viktor 2217 56 109 292 Russia
104 Artemyev Sergey 2216 9 34 108 Russia
105 Ilu Timo 2214 38 44 149 Estonia
106 Serdyukov Egor 2208 48 74 204 Russia
107 Pajuste Renee 2204 34 63 181 Estonia
108 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
109 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
110 Salnikov Pavel 2202 48 81 242 Russia
111 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 3 China
112 Nakajima Osamu 2201 4 14 14 Japan
113 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
114 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 0 12 China
115 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 72 Russia
116 Tada Ayako 2194 14 44 101 Japan
117 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 0 42 Russia
118 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
119 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 58 Czech Republic
120 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 143 Russia
121 Gardstrom Petter 2189 11 17 48 Sweden
122 Saito Syuichi 2189 6 6 13 Japan
123 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
124 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
126 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 10 13 21 Chinese Taipei
127 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
128 Fujii Naoki 2178 2 2 21 Japan
129 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 74 Russia
130 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
132 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
133 Vershinin Pavel 2171 9 35 35 Russia
134 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
135 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
136 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
137 Tanaka Shingo 2168 4 16 33 Japan
138 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 18 33 73 Japan
139 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
140 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
141 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
142 Hobemagi Martin 2155 85 131 318 Estonia
143 Mano Yoshihisa 2152 18 40 63 Japan
144 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
146 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 23 Russia
147 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
148 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 88 Russia
149 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
150 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 7 7 14 Japan
151 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
152 Andersson Tord 2138 17 45 116 Sweden
153 Sandstrom Richard 2137 27 46 103 Sweden
154 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 117 Russia
155 Miyagawa Junzo 2128 17 36 93 Japan
156 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
157 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 28 Sweden
158 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
159 Kachaev Denis 2119 36 55 116 Russia
160 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
161 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 48 Russia
162 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
163 Jonsson Peter 2107 35 67 197 Sweden
164 Kryuchok Roman 2107 111 180 380 Russia
165 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 7 43 101 Japan
166 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
167 Kobayashi Koichi 2104 25 44 104 Japan
168 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 7 10 10 Chinese Taipei
169 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
170 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
171 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
172 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
173 Koiso Shigemasa 2091 8 17 49 Japan
174 Berezin Roman 2090 10 34 82 Russia
175 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 19 61 147 Russia
176 Hata Masayuki 2087 8 20 68 Japan
177 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2085 13 22 67 Japan
178 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
179 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
180 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
181 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 78 Russia
182 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
183 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
184 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
185 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
186 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
187 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 48 Czech Republic
188 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 4 10 Chinese Taipei
189 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
190 Eriksson Marcus 2058 17 33 103 Sweden
191 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
192 Lind Bjorn 2050 9 12 61 Sweden
193 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 13 21 64 Japan
194 Kartashev Daniil 2050 54 54 60 Russia
195 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
196 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
197 Merkulov Artyom 2039 58 104 290 Russia
198 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 20 74 Russia
199 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
200 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
201 Gross Anna 2027 16 26 26 Russia
202 Kurdina Olga 2027 112 179 356 Russia
203 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 7 33 Japan
204 Eriksson Bjorn 2023 25 39 39 Sweden
205 Kato Yasuhiro 2022 24 53 181 Japan
206 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
207 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 19 Japan
208 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 4 4 Chinese Taipei
209 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2015 9 16 48 Japan
210 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
211 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 6 29 Japan
212 Kubo Izumi 2008 10 38 105 Japan
213 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 15 Russia
214 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 18 18 42 Russia
215 Golomaryov Anthony 2004 28 28 28 Russia
216 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
217 Ozawa Tetsushi 1999 16 30 102 Japan
218 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
219 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 8 Japan
220 Lashko Kira 1994 111 183 276 Russia
221 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
222 Valjataga Paul 1990 36 42 185 Estonia
223 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 56 Japan
224 Metreveli Irina 1988 41 88 208 Russia
225 Kim Chang-Su 1986 7 7 17 Korea
226 Maruta Koji 1984 12 19 48 Japan
227 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
228 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 10 32 Poland
229 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 44 Ukraine
230 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 51 Russia
231 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
232 Sirategyan Karen 1972 47 54 191 Russia
233 Maruta Hiroki 1964 23 63 144 Japan
234 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
235 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
236 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
237 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
238 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
239 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
240 Mesila Villem 1955 63 90 131 Estonia
241 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1954 1 5 12 Japan
242 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
243 Volkov Sergey 1952 24 50 84 Russia
244 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 17 19 Chinese Taipei
245 Iwano Fumio 1950 21 34 97 Japan
246 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
247 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
248 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 12 39 Czech Republic
249 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
250 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
251 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 64 Russia
252 Jellve Emma 1934 9 43 132 Sweden
253 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 73 Czech Republic
254 Fujikawa Masaki 1934 3 19 101 Japan
255 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1932 1 1 2 Chinese Taipei
256 Krayeva Tatyana 1930 41 85 223 Russia
257 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
258 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
259 Kon Akira 1917 23 59 129 Japan
260 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
261 Oborina Anastasja 1915 103 183 354 Russia
262 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
263 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
264 Asplund Bengt 1911 36 68 165 Sweden
265 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 0 25 Russia
266 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 42 Russia
267 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
268 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
269 Suzuki Rin 1889 6 24 97 Japan
270 Miura Hitoshi 1889 8 8 21 Japan
271 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 32 98 Russia
272 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
273 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
274 Pestereva Maria 1886 21 49 180 Russia
275 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
276 Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 41 70 131 Russia
277 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
278 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
279 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 88 Russia
280 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 15 Japan
281 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
282 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 34 Czech Republic
283 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
284 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
285 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 36 66 Sweden
286 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
287 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
288 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
289 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
290 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 51 Estonia
291 Maximov Nikolay 1854 14 14 96 Russia
292 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
293 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 63 Estonia
294 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 0 18 29 Poland
295 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 8 11 60 Japan
296 Fedotov Denis 1836 66 109 135 Russia
297 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 74 Russia
298 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 5 25 Japan
299 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
300 Tesarik Stepan 1831 10 16 24 Czech Republic
301 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 59 Russia
302 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
303 Mirme Madli 1825 17 37 197 Estonia
304 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
305 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
306 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
307 Kolk Paul 1813 16 16 16 Estonia
308 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 12 41 149 Russia
309 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 4 Japan
310 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 28 Russia
311 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 35 Japan
312 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 126 Estonia
313 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
314 Magdeev Igor 1803 20 29 70 Russia
315 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 62 84 196 Russia
316 Maltell Tommy 1787 9 23 40 Sweden
317 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 8 18 64 Russia
318 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
319 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 26 Czech Republic
320 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
321 Karlsson Irene 1766 7 12 39 Estonia
322 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
323 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 36 Russia
324 Salnikova Nonna 1750 37 68 180 Russia
325 Fanell Jan 1741 9 24 45 Sweden
326 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
327 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 114 Estonia
328 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 23 35 68 Russia
329 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
330 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
331 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 105 Russia
332 Litvinova Yulia 1713 16 16 150 Russia
333 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
334 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
335 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
336 Lisyutin Alexandr 1703 20 35 86 Russia
337 Lillemaa Argo 1698 49 71 127 Estonia
338 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
339 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 21 32 113 Russia
340 Narva Mai 1687 47 53 53 Estonia
341 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 49 Sweden
342 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
343 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 15 Russia
344 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
345 Postnikov Fedor 1656 10 10 10 Russia
346 Vostryakov Alexey 1653 93 137 173 Russia
347 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 49 Russia
348 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
349 Olumets Erko 1641 47 59 150 Estonia
350 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
351 Glibina Ekaterina 1633 24 37 37 Russia
352 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
353 Nyberg Bengt 1630 28 43 128 Sweden
354 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 15 154 Russia
355 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
356 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
357 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
358 Arefyev Andrey 1619 11 27 63 Russia
359 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 21 Czech Republic
360 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 46 Russia
361 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 13 Sweden
362 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
363 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
364 Theimer Joachim 1579 13 23 88 Sweden
365 Heidmets Mark 1579 30 31 31 Estonia
366 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
367 Reinik Liise-Marie 1570 20 22 34 Estonia
368 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
369 Holtsman Kris 1564 36 42 61 Estonia
370 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
371 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
372 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
373 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
374 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 32 46 67 Russia
375 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
376 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
377 Kolk Kuno 1550 67 76 76 Estonia
378 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 98 Russia
379 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 82 Russia
380 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 74 Russia
381 Staub Rain 1523 4 21 45 Estonia
382 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 119 Russia
383 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 65 Russia
384 Stulova Darya 1479 52 66 72 Russia
385 Semyonov Oleg 1478 73 100 123 Russia
386 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 6 Russia
387 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 7 Russia
388 Tiivel Tuuli 1457 30 32 32 Estonia
389 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 40 51 51 Russia
390 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 29 30 30 Estonia
391 Prokopyev Ruslan 1446 13 13 29 Russia
392 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 11 Russia
393 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 39 63 90 Russia
394 Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 6 15 15 Russia
395 Karpov Fyodor 1431 47 70 93 Russia
396 Rahumagi Brenet 1424 24 43 43 Estonia
397 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 7 Russia
398 Narva Mart 1419 22 25 25 Estonia
399 Ponezhin Gennady 1411 27 37 37 Russia
400 Glibin Aleksey 1400 19 19 19 Russia
401 Shabanov Ruslan 1388 37 48 51 Russia
402 Prokopets Tatyana 1387 80 119 127 Russia
403 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 12 Russia
404 Belous Polina 1363 1 8 60 Russia
405 Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 18 25 27 Russia
406 Makhina Alla 1329 46 62 62 Russia
407 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 58 Russia
408 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 41 Russia
409 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 17 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.28548693656921 sec.