Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-03-24

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2719 57 90 173 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2667 23 76 204 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2639 8 8 21 China
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2584 8 18 73 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 10 15 20 Russia
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2560 10 27 51 Chinese Taipei
9 Lan Zhiren 2553 10 10 10 China
10 Taimla Tunnet 2548 47 67 206 Estonia
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542 8 31 102 Japan
12 He Qifa 2533 7 7 30 China
13 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 16 36 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2520 14 30 90 Russia
15 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 10 32 China
16 Okabe Hiroshi 2501 50 101 257 Japan
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 10 10 27 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2443 24 43 84 Japan
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2432 42 67 118 Japan
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 20 110 Russia
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 97 Estonia
27 Nakayama Tomoharu 2424 15 74 135 Japan
28 Soosyrv Ants 2415 70 107 298 Estonia
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2415 14 32 88 Japan
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 11 11 14 Japan
31 Oll Aivo 2413 0 20 152 Estonia
32 Chen Jing 2411 10 10 20 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
34 Huang Shengming 2402 6 6 9 China
35 Kise Katsumi 2392 8 51 60 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 25 52 Russia
37 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
39 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 11 China
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 19 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Yin Licheng 2349 7 7 36 China
43 Qi Guan 2349 9 9 18 China
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2347 6 6 17 Chinese Taipei
45 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 153 Russia
46 Karlsson Stefan 2342 12 18 88 Sweden
47 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 16 132 Japan
48 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
50 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
51 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 7 7 120 Japan
53 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
54 Chen Wei 2324 4 4 13 China
55 Chen Ko-Han 2323 19 27 59 Chinese Taipei
56 Potapov Alexey 2317 0 8 8 Russia
57 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
58 Ono Takayuki 2315 35 67 194 Japan
59 Matsuura Hiroshi 2314 8 21 62 Japan
60 Iio Yoshihiro 2310 29 70 160 Japan
61 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
62 Isobe Taizan 2306 28 57 125 Japan
63 Kudomi Takahiro 2298 42 65 133 Japan
64 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
65 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 7 China
66 Mikhailov Alexandr 2293 22 36 140 Russia
67 Kamiya Shunsuke 2289 6 64 70 Japan
68 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 20 China
69 Kawano Takahisa 2281 6 30 57 Japan
70 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
73 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 24 China
74 Nagao Noriaki 2273 13 22 96 Japan
75 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 7 China
76 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 15 38 85 Russia
77 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
78 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 12 China
79 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
80 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 16 China
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 5 18 Japan
82 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 24 China
83 Lu Hai 2253 6 6 13 China
84 Lents Johann 2251 52 55 103 Estonia
85 Koyama Jun 2251 0 9 32 Japan
86 Sato Kiyotomi 2249 24 38 107 Japan
87 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
88 Sakamoto Hirouji 2247 8 26 89 Japan
89 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
90 Nikonov Konstantin 2241 32 70 216 Russia
91 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 7 China
92 Karasyov Maxim 2237 24 79 256 Russia
93 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
94 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2232 38 81 231 Japan
95 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 8 43 182 Russia
96 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
97 Mitsumori Masao 2225 24 52 132 Japan
98 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 11 China
99 Filinov Vladimir 2223 55 105 296 Russia
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
102 Makarov Pavel 2219 42 65 199 Russia
103 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 27 33 Japan
104 Balabhai Viktor 2217 56 109 292 Russia
105 Ilu Timo 2213 38 44 149 Estonia
106 Artemyev Sergey 2211 9 33 107 Russia
107 Serdyukov Egor 2208 48 74 204 Russia
108 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
109 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
110 Pajuste Renee 2203 34 63 181 Estonia
111 Nakajima Osamu 2202 4 14 14 Japan
112 Salnikov Pavel 2202 48 81 242 Russia
113 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 3 China
114 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 72 Russia
115 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 0 12 China
116 Xie Cun 2199 19 19 19 China
117 Zubashenko Ivan 2193 0 0 42 Russia
118 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
119 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 58 Czech Republic
120 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 143 Russia
121 Gardstrom Petter 2190 11 17 48 Sweden
122 Saito Syuichi 2188 6 6 13 Japan
123 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
124 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188 10 12 20 Chinese Taipei
125 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
126 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
127 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
128 Fujii Naoki 2178 2 2 21 Japan
129 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 74 Russia
130 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
132 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
133 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 7 13 Armenia
134 Vershinin Pavel 2170 9 35 35 Russia
135 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
136 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
137 Tanaka Shingo 2168 4 16 33 Japan
138 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 18 33 73 Japan
139 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
140 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
141 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
142 Hobemagi Martin 2153 85 130 317 Estonia
143 Mano Yoshihisa 2152 18 40 63 Japan
144 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
146 Tada Ayako 2146 20 50 107 Japan
147 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 23 Russia
148 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
149 Andersson Tord 2141 17 44 115 Sweden
150 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 88 Russia
151 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
152 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 7 7 14 Japan
153 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
154 Sandstrom Richard 2138 27 46 103 Sweden
155 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 117 Russia
156 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
157 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 28 Sweden
158 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
159 Kachaev Denis 2118 36 55 116 Russia
160 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
161 Miyagawa Junzo 2115 23 42 99 Japan
162 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 48 Russia
163 Jonsson Peter 2107 35 67 197 Sweden
164 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
165 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 7 43 96 Japan
166 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
167 Kryuchok Roman 2106 102 180 380 Russia
168 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
169 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 7 10 10 Chinese Taipei
170 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
171 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
172 Kobayashi Koichi 2098 31 50 110 Japan
173 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
174 Koiso Shigemasa 2092 8 17 49 Japan
175 Berezin Roman 2089 10 34 82 Russia
176 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 19 61 147 Russia
177 Hata Masayuki 2087 8 20 68 Japan
178 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
179 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
180 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
181 Golosov Viktor 2078 9 9 78 Russia
182 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
183 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
184 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
185 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
186 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
187 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 48 Czech Republic
188 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
189 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 4 10 Chinese Taipei
190 Eriksson Marcus 2058 17 33 103 Sweden
191 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
192 Lind Bjorn 2050 9 12 61 Sweden
193 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 13 21 64 Japan
194 Kartashev Daniil 2050 54 54 60 Russia
195 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
196 Merkulov Artyom 2042 53 104 290 Russia
197 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 5 Japan
198 Taiblin Yuriy 2037 9 20 74 Russia
199 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
200 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
201 Kurdina Olga 2027 104 179 356 Russia
202 Gross Anna 2027 16 26 26 Russia
203 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 7 33 Japan
204 Eriksson Bjorn 2024 25 39 39 Sweden
205 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
206 Kato Yasuhiro 2021 30 59 181 Japan
207 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 19 Japan
208 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2015 9 16 48 Japan
209 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
210 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 6 29 Japan
211 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2009 19 28 73 Japan
212 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 15 Russia
213 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 18 18 42 Russia
214 Golomaryov Anthony 2004 28 28 28 Russia
215 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
216 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
217 Kubo Izumi 2000 16 44 106 Japan
218 Ozawa Tetsushi 2000 16 30 102 Japan
219 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 8 Japan
220 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
221 Novikov Nikolay 1995 8 15 15 Russia
222 Lashko Kira 1994 103 183 276 Russia
223 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 50 Japan
224 Väljataga Paul 1989 36 42 185 Estonia
225 Metreveli Irina 1988 41 88 208 Russia
226 Kim Chang-Su 1986 7 7 17 Korea
227 Maruta Koji 1984 12 19 43 Japan
228 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
229 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 44 Ukraine
230 Iwano Fumio 1980 27 40 103 Japan
231 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 10 32 Poland
232 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 51 Russia
233 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
234 Sirategyan Karen 1971 47 54 191 Russia
235 Maruta Hiroki 1964 23 63 138 Japan
236 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
237 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
238 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
239 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
240 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
241 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
242 Mesila Villem 1954 63 90 131 Estonia
243 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1954 1 5 12 Japan
244 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
245 Volkov Sergey 1951 24 50 84 Russia
246 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
247 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
248 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 5 12 39 Czech Republic
249 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
250 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
251 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 64 Russia
252 Jellve Emma 1935 9 43 132 Sweden
253 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 14 16 Chinese Taipei
254 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 73 Czech Republic
255 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1932 1 1 2 Chinese Taipei
256 Krayeva Tatyana 1930 41 85 223 Russia
257 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
258 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 25 102 Japan
259 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
260 Kon Akira 1917 23 59 129 Japan
261 Suzuki Rin 1917 12 30 103 Japan
262 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
263 Oborina Anastasja 1915 93 183 354 Russia
264 Asplund Bengt 1912 36 68 165 Sweden
265 Háša Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
266 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
267 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 0 25 Russia
268 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 11 42 Russia
269 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
270 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
271 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 32 98 Russia
272 Miura Hitoshi 1888 8 8 21 Japan
273 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
274 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
275 Pestereva Maria 1886 21 49 180 Russia
276 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
277 Mikryukov Mikhail 1880 41 70 131 Russia
278 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
279 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 22 Russia
280 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 88 Russia
281 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 15 Japan
282 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
283 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 34 Czech Republic
284 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
285 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
286 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 36 66 Sweden
287 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
288 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 28 Russia
289 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
290 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
291 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 51 Estonia
292 Maximov Nikolay 1854 14 14 96 Russia
293 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
294 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 63 Estonia
295 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 8 11 60 Japan
296 Fedotov Denis 1836 66 109 135 Russia
297 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 74 Russia
298 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 5 25 Japan
299 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
300 Tesarik Stepan 1830 10 16 24 Czech Republic
301 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 59 Russia
302 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
303 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 0 17 28 Poland
304 Mirme Madli 1825 17 37 197 Estonia
305 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
306 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
307 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
308 Kolk Paul 1813 16 16 16 Estonia
309 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 12 41 149 Russia
310 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 4 Japan
311 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 28 Russia
312 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 29 Japan
313 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 126 Estonia
314 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
315 Magdeev Igor 1802 20 29 70 Russia
316 Maltell Tommy 1795 9 22 39 Sweden
317 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 62 84 196 Russia
318 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 8 18 64 Russia
319 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
320 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 26 Czech Republic
321 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
322 Karlsson Irene 1765 7 12 39 Estonia
323 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
324 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 36 Russia
325 Salnikova Nonna 1750 37 68 180 Russia
326 Fanell Jan 1741 9 24 45 Sweden
327 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
328 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 114 Estonia
329 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 23 35 68 Russia
330 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
331 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
332 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724 9 9 105 Russia
333 Litvinova Yulia 1713 16 16 150 Russia
334 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
335 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 2 2 35 Russia
336 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
337 Lisyutin Alexandr 1703 20 35 86 Russia
338 Lillemaa Argo 1697 49 70 126 Estonia
339 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
340 Kuleshov Mikhail 1688 21 32 113 Russia
341 Narva Mai 1685 47 53 53 Estonia
342 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 49 Sweden
343 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
344 Puh Alexander 1670 9 9 15 Russia
345 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
346 Postnikov Fedor 1656 10 10 10 Russia
347 Vostryakov Alexey 1650 85 137 173 Russia
348 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 49 Russia
349 Olumets Erko 1640 47 59 150 Estonia
350 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
351 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
352 Glibina Ekaterina 1634 24 37 37 Russia
353 Nyberg Bengt 1631 28 43 128 Sweden
354 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
355 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 8 15 154 Russia
356 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
357 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
358 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 18 Russia
359 Arefyev Andrey 1618 11 27 63 Russia
360 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 21 Czech Republic
361 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 46 Russia
362 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 13 Sweden
363 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
364 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 32 Estonia
365 Theimer Joachim 1579 13 23 88 Sweden
366 Heidmets Mark 1577 30 31 31 Estonia
367 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
368 Reinik Liise-Marie 1569 20 22 34 Estonia
369 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
370 Holtsman Kris 1563 36 42 61 Estonia
371 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
372 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
373 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 14 24 Armenia
374 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 32 46 67 Russia
375 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
376 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
377 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
378 Kolk Kuno 1549 67 76 76 Estonia
379 Romanov Sergey 1546 6 21 98 Russia
380 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 82 Russia
381 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 74 Russia
382 Staub Rain 1522 4 21 45 Estonia
383 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 8 119 Russia
384 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 65 Russia
385 Stulova Darya 1478 42 66 72 Russia
386 Semyonov Oleg 1474 63 100 123 Russia
387 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 6 Russia
388 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 7 Russia
389 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 29 30 30 Estonia
390 Tiivel Tuuli 1455 30 32 32 Estonia
391 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 40 51 51 Russia
392 Prokopyev Ruslan 1445 13 13 29 Russia
393 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 11 Russia
394 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 30 63 90 Russia
395 Karpov Fyodor 1428 38 70 93 Russia
396 Vohtomina Vladislava 1426 6 15 15 Russia
397 Rahumagi Brenet 1423 24 43 43 Estonia
398 Narva Mart 1418 22 25 25 Estonia
399 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 7 Russia
400 Ponezhin Gennady 1409 27 37 37 Russia
401 Glibin Aleksey 1398 19 19 19 Russia
402 Prokopets Tatyana 1389 72 119 127 Russia
403 Shabanov Ruslan 1387 37 48 51 Russia
404 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 12 Russia
405 Belous Polina 1362 1 8 60 Russia
406 Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 18 25 27 Russia
407 Makhina Alla 1328 46 62 62 Russia
408 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 58 Russia
409 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 41 Russia
410 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 17 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.119796991348 sec.