Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-05-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2667 17 70 204 Japan
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2666 50 95 178 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 8 21 China
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2584 0 18 65 China
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 12 28 53 Chinese Taipei
8 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
9 Lan Zhiren 2553 0 10 10 China
10 Taimla Tunnet 2548 38 57 199 Estonia
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542 8 31 102 Japan
12 He Qifa 2533 0 7 30 China
13 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 16 36 China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2530 46 101 262 Japan
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2520 6 30 82 Russia
16 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 10 32 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 26 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 10 27 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2443 24 38 84 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 15 110 Russia
25 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 89 Estonia
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2424 13 74 135 Japan
27 Fukui Nobuhiro 2419 44 72 123 Japan
28 Soosyrv Ants 2415 62 97 292 Estonia
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 11 11 14 Japan
30 Oll Aivo 2413 0 10 145 Estonia
31 Chen Jing 2411 0 10 20 China
32 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 19 37 93 Japan
33 Huang Shengming 2402 0 6 9 China
34 Kise Katsumi 2392 8 46 60 Japan
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 11 China
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2363 25 34 61 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 19 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Yin Licheng 2349 0 7 36 China
42 Qi Guan 2349 0 9 18 China
43 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2347 6 6 17 Chinese Taipei
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 153 Russia
45 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 11 127 Japan
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
47 Kuga Akio 2336 0 3 13 Japan
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
49 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 120 Japan
51 Karlsson Stefan 2326 13 24 79 Sweden
52 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
53 Chen Wei 2324 0 4 7 China
54 Kudomi Takahiro 2318 41 70 138 Japan
55 Potapov Alexey 2317 0 8 8 Russia
56 Kawano Takahisa 2317 10 27 61 Japan
57 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
58 Ono Takayuki 2315 35 67 189 Japan
59 Matsuura Hiroshi 2314 8 17 62 Japan
60 Chen Ko-Han 2314 13 29 62 Chinese Taipei
61 Iio Yoshihiro 2310 29 64 152 Japan
62 Mikhailov Alexandr 2309 31 45 149 Russia
63 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
64 Isobe Taizan 2306 28 57 125 Japan
65 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 0 20 Japan
66 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 7 China
67 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 20 China
68 Nikonov Konstantin 2280 38 71 225 Russia
69 Kamiya Shunsuke 2279 10 63 74 Japan
70 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
73 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 24 China
74 Nagao Noriaki 2273 13 22 96 Japan
75 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 7 China
76 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 15 30 83 Russia
77 Salnikov Pavel 2271 66 99 253 Russia
78 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
79 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 12 China
80 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
81 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 16 China
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 5 18 Japan
83 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 24 China
84 Lu Hai 2253 0 6 13 China
85 Lents Johann 2251 45 55 100 Estonia
86 Koyama Jun 2251 0 9 27 Japan
87 Sato Kiyotomi 2249 19 27 99 Japan
88 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
89 Sakamoto Hirouji 2247 8 26 89 Japan
90 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
91 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 7 China
92 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 0 35 173 Russia
93 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
94 Mitsumori Masao 2225 24 52 132 Japan
95 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 11 China
96 Makarov Pavel 2220 47 74 208 Russia
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
98 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
99 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 23 33 Japan
100 Ilu Timo 2213 38 44 149 Estonia
101 Artemyev Sergey 2211 9 33 99 Russia
102 Serdyukov Egor 2208 38 74 187 Russia
103 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
104 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
105 Pajuste Renee 2203 34 53 181 Estonia
106 Nakajima Osamu 2202 4 14 14 Japan
107 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 3 China
108 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 62 Russia
109 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 0 12 China
110 Xie Cun 2199 19 19 19 China
111 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2196 3 14 23 Chinese Taipei
112 Filinov Vladimir 2196 73 116 307 Russia
113 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
114 Vershinin Pavel 2192 18 44 44 Russia
115 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 50 Czech Republic
116 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 132 Russia
117 Gardstrom Petter 2190 6 17 48 Sweden
118 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 12 27 Japan
119 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
120 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2186 44 81 229 Japan
121 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
122 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
123 Karasyov Maxim 2182 33 81 265 Russia
124 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 74 Russia
125 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
126 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
127 Mano Yoshihisa 2172 18 36 67 Japan
128 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
129 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 7 13 Armenia
130 Fujii Naoki 2172 6 6 25 Japan
131 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 51 Russia
132 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
133 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
134 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
135 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
136 Hobemagi Martin 2162 87 126 323 Estonia
137 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
138 Maruyama Yasushi 2150 19 34 74 Japan
139 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
140 Tada Ayako 2148 24 48 111 Japan
141 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
142 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 23 Russia
143 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
144 Andersson Tord 2141 12 40 102 Sweden
145 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 74 Russia
146 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
147 Saito Syuichi 2139 10 10 17 Japan
148 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
149 Sandstrom Richard 2138 27 46 95 Sweden
150 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2137 13 23 65 Japan
151 Balabhai Viktor 2137 73 118 309 Russia
152 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
153 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 117 Russia
154 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 0 20 Japan
155 Carlsson Martin 2123 0 14 14 Sweden
156 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
157 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
158 Miyagawa Junzo 2115 23 37 99 Japan
159 Kartashev Daniil 2110 66 66 72 Russia
160 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 41 Russia
161 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 16 Sweden
162 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 3 33 96 Japan
163 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 4 Finland
164 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
165 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
166 Kachaev Denis 2101 45 64 125 Russia
167 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
168 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
169 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
170 Kryuchok Roman 2094 97 184 384 Russia
171 Koiso Shigemasa 2092 8 11 49 Japan
172 Berezin Roman 2089 10 34 72 Russia
173 Hata Masayuki 2087 8 20 68 Japan
174 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
175 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
176 Jonsson Peter 2081 38 69 195 Sweden
177 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
178 Kobayashi Koichi 2080 31 55 110 Japan
179 Golosov Viktor 2078 9 9 78 Russia
180 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
181 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 0 16 Japan
182 Eriksson Bjorn 2073 28 45 45 Sweden
183 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
184 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
185 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
186 Eriksson Marcus 2066 21 42 105 Sweden
187 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2065 28 62 156 Russia
188 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 35 Czech Republic
189 Zajk Michał 2059 0 0 17 Poland
190 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
191 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
192 Lind Bjorn 2043 15 18 52 Sweden
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2042 19 32 72 Japan
194 Merkulov Artyom 2042 37 96 281 Russia
195 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 5 Japan
196 Taiblin Yuriy 2037 9 20 74 Russia
197 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
198 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
199 Gross Anna 2027 16 26 26 Russia
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 7 33 Japan
201 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
202 Kato Yasuhiro 2021 25 59 177 Japan
203 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 14 Japan
204 Maruta Hiroki 2019 25 68 144 Japan
205 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
206 Iwano Fumio 2013 28 44 102 Japan
207 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
208 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 15 Russia
209 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
210 Golomaryov Anthony 2004 28 28 28 Russia
211 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
212 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 1 2 Chinese Taipei
213 Lashko Kira 2001 93 181 282 Russia
214 Kubo Izumi 2000 16 44 106 Japan
215 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 4 Japan
216 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
217 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 9 21 53 Japan
218 Novikov Nikolay 1995 8 15 15 Russia
219 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 46 Japan
220 Väljataga Paul 1989 36 42 185 Estonia
221 Metreveli Irina 1988 41 81 208 Russia
222 Kim Chang-Su 1986 7 7 17 Korea
223 Kurdina Olga 1985 100 182 361 Russia
224 Maruta Koji 1984 7 19 43 Japan
225 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
226 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 36 Ukraine
227 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 8 32 Poland
228 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 41 Russia
229 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 101 Japan
230 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
231 Mesila Villem 1971 70 87 138 Estonia
232 Sirategyan Karen 1971 47 54 191 Russia
233 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 20 Japan
234 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 9 Finland
235 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
236 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
237 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
238 Oborina Anastasja 1956 89 187 358 Russia
239 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 40 Japan
240 Volkov Sergey 1951 24 50 84 Russia
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
242 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
243 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 5 12 34 Czech Republic
244 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
245 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
246 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
247 Suzuki Rin 1938 19 39 112 Japan
248 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 58 Russia
249 Jellve Emma 1935 6 43 125 Sweden
250 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 14 16 Chinese Taipei
251 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 60 Czech Republic
252 Krayeva Tatyana 1930 34 85 215 Russia
253 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
254 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 16 Japan
255 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
256 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 25 97 Japan
257 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
258 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 3 Finland
259 Asplund Bengt 1912 31 64 158 Sweden
260 Háša Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
261 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 10 Japan
262 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 0 25 Russia
263 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 11 42 Russia
264 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
265 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
266 Kon Akira 1889 22 56 132 Japan
267 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 32 98 Russia
268 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
269 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
270 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1880 41 70 131 Russia
272 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
273 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 22 Russia
274 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 88 Russia
275 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 11 Japan
276 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
277 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
278 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 22 Czech Republic
279 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
280 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
281 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 32 59 Sweden
282 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
283 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 28 Russia
284 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
285 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 51 Estonia
286 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 13 25 57 Japan
287 Maximov Nikolay 1854 14 14 86 Russia
288 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
289 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 63 Estonia
290 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 5 11 55 Japan
291 Fedotov Denis 1836 57 100 135 Russia
292 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 66 Russia
293 Miura Hitoshi 1833 9 13 26 Japan
294 Mirme Madli 1832 21 43 203 Estonia
295 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
296 Tesarik Stepan 1830 10 16 24 Czech Republic
297 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 51 Russia
298 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
299 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 0 15 28 Poland
300 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
301 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 4 Japan
302 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
303 Kolk Paul 1813 16 16 16 Estonia
304 Pestereva Maria 1812 33 61 184 Russia
305 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 12 41 142 Russia
306 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 22 Russia
307 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 25 Japan
308 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 126 Estonia
309 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
310 Magdeev Igor 1802 20 29 70 Russia
311 Maltell Tommy 1795 9 18 39 Sweden
312 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 55 76 196 Russia
313 Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 29 44 95 Russia
314 Salnikova Nonna 1775 45 76 188 Russia
315 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
316 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 21 Czech Republic
317 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 32 44 77 Russia
318 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 31 Sweden
319 Karlsson Irene 1765 7 12 39 Estonia
320 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 14 24 70 Russia
321 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 29 Russia
322 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
323 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 114 Estonia
324 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
325 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
326 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 105 Russia
327 Fanell Jan 1724 18 33 54 Sweden
328 Litvinova Yulia 1713 9 16 142 Russia
329 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
330 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 2 2 35 Russia
331 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
332 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 0 6 Poland
333 Kuleshov Mikhail 1688 21 32 113 Russia
334 Narva Mai 1685 47 53 53 Estonia
335 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 42 Sweden
336 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
337 Puh Alexander 1670 0 9 15 Russia
338 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
339 Nyberg Bengt 1657 34 52 130 Sweden
340 Lillemaa Argo 1648 54 75 131 Estonia
341 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 49 Russia
342 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
343 Glibina Ekaterina 1634 17 37 37 Russia
344 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
345 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 8 15 147 Russia
346 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
347 Vostryakov Alexey 1628 76 135 181 Russia
348 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
349 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
350 Arefyev Andrey 1618 11 27 63 Russia
351 Heidmets Mark 1609 36 37 37 Estonia
352 Reinik Liise-Marie 1607 25 27 39 Estonia
353 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 15 Czech Republic
354 Kolk Kuno 1603 72 81 81 Estonia
355 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 38 Russia
356 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
357 Olumets Erko 1590 53 65 156 Estonia
358 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
359 Semyonov Oleg 1587 54 100 131 Russia
360 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 32 Estonia
361 Theimer Joachim 1579 13 23 80 Sweden
362 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
363 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
364 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
365 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
366 Piik Sander 1560 12 13 13 Estonia
367 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 14 24 Armenia
368 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
369 Lohmus Kristofer 1556 13 13 13 Estonia
370 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
371 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
372 Romanov Sergey 1546 6 21 88 Russia
373 Postnikov Fedor 1536 18 18 18 Russia
374 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 82 Russia
375 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1526 40 54 75 Russia
376 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 67 Russia
377 Staub Rain 1522 4 21 45 Estonia
378 Stulova Darya 1518 31 72 78 Russia
379 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 8 112 Russia
380 Holtsman Kris 1513 41 47 66 Estonia
381 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 25 25 41 Russia
382 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 59 Russia
383 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 13 13 13 Estonia
384 Glibin Aleksey 1461 18 27 27 Russia
385 Tiivel Tuuli 1455 30 32 32 Estonia
386 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 31 51 51 Russia
387 Ponezhin Gennady 1445 33 43 43 Russia
388 Ikla Markus 1445 17 17 17 Estonia
389 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 11 Russia
390 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 22 63 90 Russia
391 Karpov Fyodor 1428 30 70 93 Russia
392 Vohtomina Vladislava 1426 6 15 15 Russia
393 Rahumagi Brenet 1423 24 43 43 Estonia
394 Narva Mart 1418 22 25 25 Estonia
395 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 32 33 33 Estonia
396 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 12 Russia
397 Belous Polina 1362 1 6 52 Russia
398 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1359 17 22 22 Russia
399 Prokopets Tatyana 1357 63 116 133 Russia
400 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 50 Russia
401 Shabanov Ruslan 1318 43 54 57 Russia
402 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 41 Russia
403 Evdokimova Ksenija 1315 24 31 33 Russia
404 Makhina Alla 1299 50 74 74 Russia
405 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 9 32 43 Russia
406 Strezhnev Mikhail 1253 16 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15168499946594 sec.