Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-06-16

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2683 19 68 207 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 21 China
4 Nakamura Shigeru 2639 46 90 177 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 0 19 64 China
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 9 29 56 Chinese Taipei
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2570 46 107 263 Japan
9 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
10 Lan Zhiren 2556 0 10 10 China
11 Taimla Tunnet 2551 38 58 200 Estonia
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 26 102 Japan
13 He Qifa 2532 0 7 29 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2526 6 31 83 Russia
15 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 11 32 Hong Kong, China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 17 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2452 29 43 89 Japan
23 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 8 64 125 Japan
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 15 102 Russia
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 89 Estonia
27 Oll Aivo 2422 0 11 141 Estonia
28 Soosyrv Ants 2417 55 97 292 Estonia
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
31 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 19 37 93 Japan
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 9 China
33 Fukui Nobuhiro 2388 39 70 126 Japan
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 3 42 61 Japan
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 25 34 61 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Kudomi Takahiro 2350 41 69 138 Japan
42 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 17 China
43 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2348 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
45 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 146 Russia
46 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 6 121 Japan
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
48 Kawano Takahisa 2337 12 26 63 Japan
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
50 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
51 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 115 Japan
53 Karlsson Stefan 2326 13 24 79 Sweden
54 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 15 Russia
55 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
56 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
57 Kamiya Shunsuke 2321 19 64 84 Japan
58 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 3 Japan
59 Kawate Kozo 2317 5 5 21 Japan
60 Chen Ko-Han 2313 10 29 63 Chinese Taipei
61 Mikhailov Alexandr 2310 31 45 142 Russia
62 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
63 Iio Yoshihiro 2289 38 73 158 Japan
64 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2281 38 71 218 Russia
66 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 32 Japan
68 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 24 Japan
70 Nagao Noriaki 2274 13 18 92 Japan
71 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
72 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 15 30 83 Russia
73 Salnikov Pavel 2272 55 99 241 Russia
74 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
75 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 18 32 102 Japan
76 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 13 22 63 Japan
77 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
78 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
79 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
80 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 12 China
81 Ono Takayuki 2257 35 62 184 Japan
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
83 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
84 Lents Johann 2252 45 55 100 Estonia
85 Koyama Jun 2251 0 4 23 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
87 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
88 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
89 Isobe Taizan 2231 28 56 128 Japan
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 35 173 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
92 Makarov Pavel 2221 47 74 202 Russia
93 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
94 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
95 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 18 33 Japan
96 Artemyev Sergey 2216 9 34 100 Russia
97 Ilu Timo 2214 38 44 144 Estonia
98 Mano Yoshihisa 2211 21 36 70 Japan
99 Serdyukov Egor 2208 38 74 187 Russia
100 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2208 44 78 231 Japan
101 Mitsumori Masao 2205 24 52 131 Japan
102 Pajuste Renee 2204 34 53 181 Estonia
103 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
104 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 2 China
105 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 14 14 Japan
106 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
107 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 0 12 China
108 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 62 Russia
109 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
110 Filinov Vladimir 2196 63 116 295 Russia
111 Vershinin Pavel 2193 18 44 44 Russia
112 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
113 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 50 Czech Republic
114 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2192 3 14 24 Chinese Taipei
115 Sakamoto Hirouji 2191 7 30 85 Japan
116 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 132 Russia
117 Gardstrom Petter 2189 6 17 48 Sweden
118 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 9 25 Japan
119 Hata Masayuki 2187 13 29 69 Japan
120 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
121 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
122 Karasyov Maxim 2182 33 81 258 Russia
123 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
124 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 68 Russia
125 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
126 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
127 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
128 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
129 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
130 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 11 40 Japan
131 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
132 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
133 Hobemagi Martin 2164 79 127 320 Estonia
134 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
135 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 19 34 74 Japan
136 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
137 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 25 Japan
138 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
139 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
140 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
141 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 23 Russia
142 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
143 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 74 Russia
144 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
145 Saito Syuichi 2139 10 10 17 Japan
146 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
147 Andersson Tord 2138 12 41 103 Sweden
148 Balabhai Viktor 2137 62 118 297 Russia
149 Sandstrom Richard 2137 27 46 85 Sweden
150 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
151 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 113 Russia
152 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
153 Carlsson Martin 2123 0 14 14 Sweden
154 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
155 Tada Ayako 2118 24 53 116 Japan
156 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 13 26 65 Japan
157 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
158 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
159 Miyagawa Junzo 2114 23 32 92 Japan
160 Kato Yasuhiro 2111 29 63 181 Japan
161 Kartashev Daniil 2110 66 66 71 Russia
162 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
163 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 16 Sweden
164 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 30 93 Japan
165 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 4 Finland
166 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
167 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
168 Kachaev Denis 2102 35 64 125 Russia
169 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
170 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
171 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
172 Kryuchok Roman 2094 90 184 384 Russia
173 Berezin Roman 2090 10 34 72 Russia
174 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
175 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
176 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
177 Jonsson Peter 2081 38 69 181 Sweden
178 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 73 Russia
179 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
180 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 28 45 45 Sweden
181 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
182 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
183 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
184 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
185 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2065 28 62 152 Russia
186 Eriksson Marcus 2065 21 42 100 Sweden
187 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 35 Czech Republic
188 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 8 15 49 Japan
189 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
190 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
191 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 31 59 109 Japan
192 Lind Bjorn 2043 15 18 52 Sweden
193 Merkulov Artyom 2039 32 96 281 Russia
194 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 20 74 Russia
195 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2034 27 35 80 Japan
196 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
197 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
198 Golomaryov Anthony 2028 30 30 30 Russia
199 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 7 29 Japan
201 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
202 Maruta Hiroki 2022 24 67 147 Japan
203 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 14 Japan
204 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
205 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
206 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
207 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
208 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
209 Iwano Fumio 2007 23 43 97 Japan
210 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
211 Lashko Kira 2001 86 181 282 Russia
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
213 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 4 Japan
214 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 9 21 53 Japan
215 Kubo Izumi 1995 16 43 101 Japan
216 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
217 Valjataga Paul 1990 36 42 185 Estonia
218 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 41 Japan
219 Metreveli Irina 1988 41 81 208 Russia
220 Kim Chang-Su 1986 7 7 17 Korea
221 Kurdina Olga 1985 95 182 361 Russia
222 Maruta Koji 1984 6 16 43 Japan
223 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
224 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 8 32 Poland
225 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 36 Ukraine
226 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 41 Russia
227 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 98 Japan
228 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 13 Japan
229 Mesila Villem 1972 63 87 138 Estonia
230 Sirategyan Karen 1972 47 54 184 Russia
231 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
232 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 9 Finland
233 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
234 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
235 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
236 Oborina Anastasja 1956 85 187 358 Russia
237 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 40 Japan
238 Volkov Sergey 1952 24 50 84 Russia
239 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 14 19 Chinese Taipei
240 Suzuki Rin 1949 21 36 114 Japan
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
242 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
243 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 12 34 Czech Republic
244 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
245 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
246 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
247 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 58 Russia
248 Jellve Emma 1934 6 43 125 Sweden
249 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 60 Czech Republic
250 Krayeva Tatyana 1930 34 85 215 Russia
251 Kon Akira 1929 22 55 132 Japan
252 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
253 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 16 Japan
254 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
255 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 88 Japan
256 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
257 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 3 Finland
258 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
259 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 10 Japan
260 Asplund Bengt 1911 31 64 144 Sweden
261 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 42 Russia
262 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
263 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
264 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 32 98 Russia
265 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
266 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
267 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
268 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
269 Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 41 70 131 Russia
270 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
271 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
272 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 82 Russia
273 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 11 Japan
274 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
275 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
276 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 22 Czech Republic
277 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
278 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
279 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 32 59 Sweden
280 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
281 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
282 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
283 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 51 Estonia
284 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 13 25 57 Japan
285 Maximov Nikolay 1854 14 14 86 Russia
286 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
287 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 61 Estonia
288 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 0 16 29 Poland
289 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 55 Japan
290 Fedotov Denis 1836 51 100 135 Russia
291 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 66 Russia
292 Miura Hitoshi 1834 9 13 26 Japan
293 Mirme Madli 1832 21 43 203 Estonia
294 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
295 Tesarik Stepan 1831 10 16 24 Czech Republic
296 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 51 Russia
297 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
298 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
299 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 4 Japan
300 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
301 Kolk Paul 1813 16 16 16 Estonia
302 Pestereva Maria 1812 33 61 184 Russia
303 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 12 41 142 Russia
304 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 22 Russia
305 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 25 Japan
306 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 124 Estonia
307 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
308 Magdeev Igor 1803 20 29 66 Russia
309 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 55 76 196 Russia
310 Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 18 44 95 Russia
311 Maltell Tommy 1787 9 19 35 Sweden
312 Salnikova Nonna 1775 35 76 176 Russia
313 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
314 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 21 Czech Republic
315 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
316 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 31 Sweden
317 Karlsson Irene 1766 7 12 39 Estonia
318 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
319 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 29 Russia
320 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
321 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 113 Estonia
322 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
323 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
324 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 93 Russia
325 Fanell Jan 1724 18 33 54 Sweden
326 Litvinova Yulia 1713 9 16 142 Russia
327 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
328 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
329 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
330 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 0 6 Poland
331 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 10 32 101 Russia
332 Narva Mai 1687 37 53 53 Estonia
333 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
334 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
335 Olumets Erko 1676 54 73 163 Estonia
336 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
337 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
338 Nyberg Bengt 1657 34 52 121 Sweden
339 Lillemaa Argo 1649 52 76 132 Estonia
340 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
341 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
342 Glibina Ekaterina 1633 17 37 37 Russia
343 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
344 Vostryakov Alexey 1630 72 135 181 Russia
345 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 15 147 Russia
346 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
347 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
348 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
349 Arefyev Andrey 1619 0 27 51 Russia
350 Reinik Liise-Marie 1608 22 27 39 Estonia
351 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 15 Czech Republic
352 Kolk Kuno 1605 61 81 81 Estonia
353 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 38 Russia
354 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
355 Semyonov Oleg 1590 49 100 131 Russia
356 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
357 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
358 Theimer Joachim 1579 13 23 80 Sweden
359 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
360 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
361 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
362 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
363 Piik Sander 1561 9 13 13 Estonia
364 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 8 Estonia
365 Lohmus Kristofer 1557 13 13 13 Estonia
366 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
367 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
368 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
369 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 88 Russia
370 Heidmets Mark 1543 32 41 41 Estonia
371 Postnikov Fedor 1537 18 18 18 Russia
372 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 72 Russia
373 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1526 29 54 75 Russia
374 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 67 Russia
375 Staub Rain 1523 4 21 45 Estonia
376 Stulova Darya 1519 29 72 78 Russia
377 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 112 Russia
378 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 25 25 41 Russia
379 Holtsman Kris 1496 43 51 70 Estonia
380 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 59 Russia
381 Viljamaa Ingvar 1472 11 13 13 Estonia
382 Glibin Aleksey 1463 18 27 27 Russia
383 Tiivel Tuuli 1457 30 32 32 Estonia
384 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 29 51 51 Russia
385 Ponezhin Gennady 1447 30 43 43 Russia
386 Ikla Markus 1446 17 17 17 Estonia
387 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 11 Russia
388 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 20 63 90 Russia
389 Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 6 15 15 Russia
390 Karpov Fyodor 1431 25 70 93 Russia
391 Rahumagi Brenet 1424 20 43 43 Estonia
392 Narva Mart 1419 19 25 25 Estonia
393 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 30 33 33 Estonia
394 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 12 Russia
395 Belous Polina 1363 0 6 52 Russia
396 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1358 17 22 22 Russia
397 Prokopets Tatyana 1356 63 116 133 Russia
398 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 50 Russia
399 Shabanov Ruslan 1319 42 54 57 Russia
400 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 41 Russia
401 Evdokimova Ksenija 1314 22 31 33 Russia
402 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 6 32 43 Russia
403 Makhina Alla 1300 50 74 74 Russia
404 Strezhnev Mikhail 1255 14 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14328384399414 sec.