Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-07-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2683 19 68 207 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 21 China
4 Nakamura Shigeru 2639 46 90 177 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 0 19 64 China
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 9 29 56 Chinese Taipei
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2570 46 107 263 Japan
9 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
10 Lan Zhiren 2556 0 10 10 China
11 Taimla Tunnet 2551 33 58 200 Estonia
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 26 102 Japan
13 He Qifa 2532 0 7 29 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2526 6 31 83 Russia
15 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 11 32 Hong Kong, China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 17 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2452 26 43 89 Japan
23 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 8 64 125 Japan
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 15 102 Russia
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
26 Oll Aivo 2429 5 16 146 Estonia
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 89 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 19 37 93 Japan
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 9 China
32 Fukui Nobuhiro 2388 39 70 126 Japan
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 39 61 Japan
34 Soosyrv Ants 2383 53 102 297 Estonia
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 25 34 61 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Kudomi Takahiro 2350 41 69 138 Japan
42 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 17 China
43 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2348 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
45 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 146 Russia
46 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 6 121 Japan
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
48 Kawano Takahisa 2337 12 26 63 Japan
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
50 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
51 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 115 Japan
53 Karlsson Stefan 2326 13 24 79 Sweden
54 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 15 Russia
55 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
56 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
57 Kamiya Shunsuke 2321 19 64 84 Japan
58 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 3 Japan
59 Kawate Kozo 2317 5 5 21 Japan
60 Chen Ko-Han 2313 10 29 63 Chinese Taipei
61 Mikhailov Alexandr 2310 31 45 142 Russia
62 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
63 Iio Yoshihiro 2289 35 70 158 Japan
64 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2281 38 71 218 Russia
66 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 32 Japan
68 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 24 Japan
70 Nagao Noriaki 2274 13 18 92 Japan
71 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
72 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 15 30 83 Russia
73 Salnikov Pavel 2272 55 99 241 Russia
74 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
75 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 18 32 102 Japan
76 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 13 22 63 Japan
77 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
78 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
79 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
80 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 12 China
81 Ono Takayuki 2257 35 62 184 Japan
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
83 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
84 Koyama Jun 2251 0 4 23 Japan
85 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
86 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
87 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
88 Lents Johann 2239 45 59 104 Estonia
89 Isobe Taizan 2231 28 56 128 Japan
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 35 173 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
92 Makarov Pavel 2221 47 74 202 Russia
93 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
94 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
95 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 15 33 Japan
96 Artemyev Sergey 2216 9 34 100 Russia
97 Ilu Timo 2214 33 44 144 Estonia
98 Mano Yoshihisa 2211 21 36 70 Japan
99 Serdyukov Egor 2208 38 74 187 Russia
100 Hobemagi Martin 2208 92 144 337 Estonia
101 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2208 44 78 231 Japan
102 Mitsumori Masao 2205 24 52 131 Japan
103 Pajuste Renee 2204 34 53 181 Estonia
104 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
105 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 2 China
106 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 14 14 Japan
107 Xie Cun 2200 10 19 19 China
108 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 0 12 China
109 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 62 Russia
110 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
111 Filinov Vladimir 2196 63 116 295 Russia
112 Vershinin Pavel 2193 18 44 44 Russia
113 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
114 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 50 Czech Republic
115 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2192 3 14 24 Chinese Taipei
116 Sakamoto Hirouji 2191 4 30 85 Japan
117 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 132 Russia
118 Gardstrom Petter 2189 6 17 48 Sweden
119 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 9 25 Japan
120 Hata Masayuki 2187 13 29 69 Japan
121 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
122 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
123 Karasyov Maxim 2182 33 81 258 Russia
124 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
125 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 68 Russia
126 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
127 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
128 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
129 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
130 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
131 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 11 40 Japan
132 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
133 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
134 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
135 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 19 34 74 Japan
136 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
137 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 25 Japan
138 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
139 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
140 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
141 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 23 Russia
142 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
143 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 74 Russia
144 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
145 Saito Syuichi 2139 10 10 17 Japan
146 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
147 Andersson Tord 2138 12 41 103 Sweden
148 Balabhai Viktor 2137 62 118 297 Russia
149 Sandstrom Richard 2137 21 46 85 Sweden
150 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
151 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 113 Russia
152 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
153 Carlsson Martin 2123 0 14 14 Sweden
154 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
155 Tada Ayako 2118 24 53 116 Japan
156 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 13 26 65 Japan
157 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
158 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
159 Miyagawa Junzo 2114 23 32 92 Japan
160 Kato Yasuhiro 2111 29 63 181 Japan
161 Kartashev Daniil 2110 66 66 71 Russia
162 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
163 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 16 Sweden
164 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 30 93 Japan
165 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 4 Finland
166 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
167 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
168 Kachaev Denis 2102 35 64 125 Russia
169 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
170 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
171 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
172 Berezin Roman 2090 10 34 72 Russia
173 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
174 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
175 Kryuchok Roman 2082 91 194 394 Russia
176 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
177 Jonsson Peter 2081 32 69 181 Sweden
178 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 73 Russia
179 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
180 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 22 45 45 Sweden
181 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
182 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
183 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
184 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
185 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2065 28 62 152 Russia
186 Eriksson Marcus 2065 21 42 100 Sweden
187 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 35 Czech Republic
188 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 8 15 49 Japan
189 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
190 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
191 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 28 59 109 Japan
192 Lind Bjorn 2043 15 18 52 Sweden
193 Merkulov Artyom 2039 23 96 281 Russia
194 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 20 74 Russia
195 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2034 27 35 80 Japan
196 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
197 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
198 Golomaryov Anthony 2028 30 30 30 Russia
199 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 2 7 29 Japan
201 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
202 Maruta Hiroki 2022 24 67 147 Japan
203 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 14 Japan
204 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
205 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
206 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
207 Lashko Kira 2008 83 186 287 Russia
208 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
209 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
210 Iwano Fumio 2007 23 43 97 Japan
211 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
212 Oborina Anastasja 1999 87 197 368 Russia
213 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
214 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 4 Japan
215 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 7 21 53 Japan
216 Kubo Izumi 1995 16 40 101 Japan
217 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
218 Valjataga Paul 1990 31 42 185 Estonia
219 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 41 Japan
220 Metreveli Irina 1988 41 81 208 Russia
221 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
222 Maruta Koji 1984 6 16 43 Japan
223 Mesila Villem 1983 74 105 156 Estonia
224 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
225 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 8 32 Poland
226 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 36 Ukraine
227 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 41 Russia
228 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 98 Japan
229 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 13 Japan
230 Sirategyan Karen 1972 47 54 184 Russia
231 Kurdina Olga 1968 98 192 371 Russia
232 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
233 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 9 Finland
234 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
235 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
236 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
237 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 40 Japan
238 Volkov Sergey 1952 24 50 84 Russia
239 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 14 19 Chinese Taipei
240 Suzuki Rin 1949 21 36 114 Japan
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
242 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
243 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 12 34 Czech Republic
244 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
245 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
246 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
247 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 58 Russia
248 Jellve Emma 1934 6 43 125 Sweden
249 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 60 Czech Republic
250 Krayeva Tatyana 1930 30 85 215 Russia
251 Kon Akira 1929 22 55 132 Japan
252 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
253 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 16 Japan
254 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
255 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 88 Japan
256 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
257 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 3 Finland
258 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
259 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 10 Japan
260 Asplund Bengt 1911 25 64 144 Sweden
261 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 42 Russia
262 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
263 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
264 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 32 98 Russia
265 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
266 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
267 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
268 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
269 Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 41 70 131 Russia
270 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
271 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
272 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 82 Russia
273 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 11 Japan
274 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
275 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
276 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 22 Czech Republic
277 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
278 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
279 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 32 59 Sweden
280 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
281 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
282 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
283 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 51 Estonia
284 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 13 25 57 Japan
285 Fedotov Denis 1855 56 105 140 Russia
286 Maximov Nikolay 1854 14 14 86 Russia
287 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
288 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 61 Estonia
289 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 0 16 29 Poland
290 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 55 Japan
291 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 66 Russia
292 Miura Hitoshi 1834 7 13 26 Japan
293 Mirme Madli 1832 21 43 203 Estonia
294 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
295 Tesarik Stepan 1831 10 16 24 Czech Republic
296 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 51 Russia
297 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
298 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
299 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 4 Japan
300 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
301 Pestereva Maria 1812 33 61 184 Russia
302 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 12 41 142 Russia
303 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 22 Russia
304 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 25 Japan
305 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 124 Estonia
306 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
307 Magdeev Igor 1803 20 29 66 Russia
308 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 47 76 196 Russia
309 Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 18 44 95 Russia
310 Maltell Tommy 1787 3 19 35 Sweden
311 Salnikova Nonna 1775 35 76 176 Russia
312 Kolk Paul 1775 24 29 29 Estonia
313 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
314 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 21 Czech Republic
315 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
316 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 31 Sweden
317 Karlsson Irene 1766 7 12 39 Estonia
318 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
319 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 29 Russia
320 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
321 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 113 Estonia
322 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
323 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
324 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 93 Russia
325 Fanell Jan 1724 18 33 54 Sweden
326 Litvinova Yulia 1713 9 16 142 Russia
327 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
328 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
329 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
330 Kolk Kuno 1703 70 94 94 Estonia
331 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 0 6 Poland
332 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 10 32 101 Russia
333 Narva Mai 1687 36 53 53 Estonia
334 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
335 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
336 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
337 Vostryakov Alexey 1672 73 143 189 Russia
338 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
339 Nyberg Bengt 1657 28 52 121 Sweden
340 Lillemaa Argo 1656 62 88 144 Estonia
341 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
342 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
343 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
344 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 15 147 Russia
345 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
346 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
347 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
348 Arefyev Andrey 1619 0 27 51 Russia
349 Olumets Erko 1608 64 85 175 Estonia
350 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 15 Czech Republic
351 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 38 Russia
352 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
353 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
354 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
355 Theimer Joachim 1579 7 23 80 Sweden
356 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
357 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
358 Reinik Liise-Marie 1566 25 34 46 Estonia
359 Semyonov Oleg 1563 50 107 138 Russia
360 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
361 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
362 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 8 Estonia
363 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
364 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
365 Glibina Ekaterina 1555 27 47 47 Russia
366 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
367 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 88 Russia
368 Heidmets Mark 1540 36 50 50 Estonia
369 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 72 Russia
370 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1526 29 54 75 Russia
371 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 67 Russia
372 Staub Rain 1523 4 21 45 Estonia
373 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 112 Russia
374 Holtsman Kris 1504 46 58 77 Estonia
375 Ponezhin Gennady 1502 33 52 52 Russia
376 Piik Sander 1502 17 21 21 Estonia
377 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 17 25 41 Russia
378 Stulova Darya 1498 28 77 83 Russia
379 Postnikov Fedor 1497 25 25 25 Russia
380 Rahumagi Brenet 1496 32 55 55 Estonia
381 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 59 Russia
382 Tiivel Siim 1480 24 34 34 Estonia
383 Tiivel Tuuli 1476 29 38 38 Estonia
384 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 22 24 24 Estonia
385 Glibin Aleksey 1470 25 34 34 Russia
386 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 23 51 51 Russia
387 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1455 40 43 43 Estonia
388 Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 7 16 16 Russia
389 Moor Karl-Mattias 1448 21 28 28 Estonia
390 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 11 Russia
391 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 15 63 90 Russia
392 Karpov Fyodor 1431 20 70 93 Russia
393 Lohmus Kristofer 1427 24 24 24 Estonia
394 Prokopets Tatyana 1402 62 121 138 Russia
395 Narva Mart 1397 21 27 27 Estonia
396 Stulova Kristina 1395 9 18 18 Russia
397 Ikla Markus 1386 22 22 22 Estonia
398 Shabanov Ruslan 1383 46 62 65 Russia
399 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 12 Russia
400 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1372 19 27 27 Russia
401 Belous Polina 1363 0 6 52 Russia
402 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 50 Russia
403 Jogimaa Carmen 1317 19 19 19 Estonia
404 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 41 Russia
405 Evdokimova Ksenija 1305 22 36 38 Russia
406 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 32 43 Russia
407 Makhina Alla 1300 50 74 74 Russia
408 Strezhnev Mikhail 1255 9 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.27629280090332 sec.