Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-07-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2681 19 67 206 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 14 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 8 21 China
4 Nakamura Shigeru 2637 43 86 178 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
6 Cao Dong 2584 0 18 63 China
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2571 46 106 262 Japan
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 9 28 53 Chinese Taipei
9 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
10 Lan Zhiren 2553 0 10 10 China
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542 8 21 102 Japan
12 He Qifa 2533 0 7 29 China
13 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 16 34 China
14 Taimla Tunnet 2526 40 64 200 Estonia
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2520 6 30 82 Russia
16 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 10 31 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 10 25 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2451 26 43 89 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 15 102 Russia
25 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 84 Estonia
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2424 8 59 125 Japan
27 Oll Aivo 2420 5 15 139 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 11 11 14 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2411 0 10 20 China
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 19 37 88 Japan
31 Huang Shengming 2402 0 6 9 China
32 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 38 60 Japan
33 Fukui Nobuhiro 2388 39 70 126 Japan
34 Soosõrv Ants 2382 48 102 288 Estonia
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2363 25 34 61 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Yin Licheng 2349 0 7 33 China
42 Qi Guan 2349 0 9 17 China
43 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2347 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 146 Russia
45 Kamiya Shunsuke 2342 24 63 88 Japan
46 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 6 121 Japan
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
48 Kawano Takahisa 2337 12 26 63 Japan
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
50 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
51 Sato Kiyotomi 2335 23 37 102 Japan
52 Kudomi Takahiro 2334 43 74 143 Japan
53 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 115 Japan
55 Karlsson Stefan 2326 13 24 79 Sweden
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 15 Russia
57 Chen Wei 2324 0 4 7 China
58 Potapov Alexey 2317 0 8 8 Russia
59 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 3 Japan
60 Kawate Kozo 2316 5 5 21 Japan
61 Chen Ko-Han 2314 10 29 62 Chinese Taipei
62 Mikhailov Alexandr 2309 31 45 142 Russia
63 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
64 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 6 China
65 Iio Yoshihiro 2289 35 70 158 Japan
66 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
67 Nikonov Konstantin 2280 38 71 218 Russia
68 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 9 70 Czech Republic
69 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 32 Japan
70 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 19 Japan
71 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
72 Nagao Noriaki 2273 13 13 87 Japan
73 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
74 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 15 30 83 Russia
75 Salnikov Pavel 2271 55 99 241 Russia
76 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
77 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 13 22 63 Japan
78 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
79 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
80 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 5 18 Japan
82 Ono Takayuki 2256 32 62 184 Japan
83 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
84 Lu Hai 2253 0 6 12 China
85 Koyama Jun 2251 0 4 18 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
87 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
88 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
89 Lents Johann 2238 35 59 104 Estonia
90 Isobe Taizan 2233 28 52 124 Japan
91 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 0 35 155 Russia
92 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 11 China
93 Makarov Pavel 2220 47 74 202 Russia
94 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
95 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
96 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 15 33 Japan
97 Ilu Timo 2213 33 44 134 Estonia
98 Mano Yoshihisa 2211 21 36 70 Japan
99 Artemyev Sergey 2211 9 33 99 Russia
100 Serdyukov Egor 2208 38 74 178 Russia
101 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2208 44 78 231 Japan
102 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
103 Pajuste Renee 2203 34 53 181 Estonia
104 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 14 14 Japan
105 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 2 China
106 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 55 Russia
107 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 0 12 China
108 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
109 Xie Cun 2199 5 19 19 China
110 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2196 3 14 23 Chinese Taipei
111 Filinov Vladimir 2196 63 116 295 Russia
112 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
113 Vershinin Pavel 2192 18 44 44 Russia
114 Laube Pavel 2192 4 9 44 Czech Republic
115 Sakamoto Hirouji 2192 4 30 85 Japan
116 Mitsumori Masao 2191 29 57 136 Japan
117 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 132 Russia
118 Gardstrom Petter 2190 6 17 48 Sweden
119 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 9 25 Japan
120 Hata Masayuki 2188 13 29 69 Japan
121 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
122 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
123 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
124 Karasyov Maxim 2182 33 81 258 Russia
125 Hõbemägi Martin 2178 99 154 338 Estonia
126 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 68 Russia
127 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
128 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
129 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
130 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 7 13 Armenia
131 Zubashenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
132 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 11 40 Japan
133 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
134 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
135 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 19 34 74 Japan
137 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
138 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 25 Japan
139 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
140 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
141 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
142 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 7 Russia
143 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
144 Andersson Tord 2141 12 40 102 Sweden
145 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 57 Russia
146 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
147 Saito Syuichi 2139 10 10 17 Japan
148 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
149 Sandstrom Richard 2138 21 46 85 Sweden
150 Balabhai Viktor 2137 62 118 297 Russia
151 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
152 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 113 Russia
153 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
154 Kryuchok Roman 2124 103 199 388 Russia
155 Carlsson Martin 2123 0 14 14 Sweden
156 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
157 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 13 26 65 Japan
158 Tada Ayako 2118 24 53 116 Japan
159 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
160 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
161 Miyagawa Junzo 2115 23 32 92 Japan
162 Kartashev Daniil 2110 66 66 71 Russia
163 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
164 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 16 Sweden
165 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 30 93 Japan
166 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 4 Finland
167 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
168 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
169 Kachaev Denis 2101 35 64 125 Russia
170 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 4 13 35 Czech Republic
171 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
172 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
173 Berezin Roman 2089 10 34 72 Russia
174 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
175 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
176 Jonsson Peter 2081 32 62 176 Sweden
177 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
178 Golosov Viktor 2078 9 9 73 Russia
179 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
180 Eriksson Bjorn 2073 22 45 45 Sweden
181 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
182 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
183 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
184 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 16 Slovakia
185 Eriksson Marcus 2066 21 42 96 Sweden
186 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2065 28 62 152 Russia
187 Rybka Aleš 2065 3 14 29 Czech Republic
188 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 8 15 49 Japan
189 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
190 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
191 Kato Yasuhiro 2056 34 68 186 Japan
192 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 25 59 109 Japan
193 Oborina Anastasja 2049 99 202 358 Russia
194 Lind Bjorn 2043 15 18 52 Sweden
195 Merkulov Artyom 2042 23 88 263 Russia
196 Taiblin Yuriy 2037 9 20 74 Russia
197 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
198 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
199 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 32 40 85 Japan
200 Golomaryov Anthony 2028 30 30 30 Russia
201 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
202 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 2 7 29 Japan
203 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
204 Maruta Hiroki 2022 24 67 147 Japan
205 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 14 Japan
206 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
207 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
208 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
209 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
210 Iwano Fumio 2007 23 43 97 Japan
211 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
212 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 1 2 Chinese Taipei
213 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 4 Japan
214 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
215 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 7 21 53 Japan
216 Kubo Izumi 1996 16 40 101 Japan
217 Novikov Nikolay 1995 8 15 15 Russia
218 Lashko Kira 1989 95 192 294 Russia
219 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 41 Japan
220 Väljataga Paul 1989 20 42 174 Estonia
221 Metreveli Irina 1988 41 81 208 Russia
222 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
223 Maruta Koji 1984 6 16 43 Japan
224 Mesila Villem 1983 69 105 156 Estonia
225 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
226 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 36 Ukraine
227 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 8 32 Poland
228 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 41 Russia
229 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 98 Japan
230 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 13 Japan
231 Sirategyan Karen 1971 47 54 184 Russia
232 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
233 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 9 Finland
234 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
235 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
236 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
237 Kurdina Olga 1956 109 196 360 Russia
238 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 40 Japan
239 Volkov Sergey 1951 24 50 84 Russia
240 Suzuki Rin 1949 21 36 114 Japan
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
242 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
243 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 5 29 Czech Republic
244 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
245 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
246 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 16 Czech Republic
247 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 39 Russia
248 Jellve Emma 1935 6 43 125 Sweden
249 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 14 16 Chinese Taipei
250 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 20 55 Czech Republic
251 Krayeva Tatyana 1930 30 78 189 Russia
252 Kon Akira 1929 22 55 132 Japan
253 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
254 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 16 Japan
255 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
256 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 88 Japan
257 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
258 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 3 Finland
259 Asplund Bengt 1912 25 57 144 Sweden
260 Háša Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
261 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 10 Japan
262 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 11 42 Russia
263 Mikryukov Mikhail 1901 51 73 134 Russia
264 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
265 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 32 98 Russia
266 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
267 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
268 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
269 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
270 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
271 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
272 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 82 Russia
273 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 11 Japan
274 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
275 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
276 Fedotov Denis 1876 67 111 147 Russia
277 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
278 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
279 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
280 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 32 59 Sweden
281 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
282 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 28 Russia
283 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
284 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 42 Estonia
285 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 13 25 57 Japan
286 Maximov Nikolay 1854 14 14 71 Russia
287 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 37 Estonia
288 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 56 Estonia
289 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 55 Japan
290 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 66 Russia
291 Miura Hitoshi 1833 7 13 26 Japan
292 Mirme Madli 1832 15 43 203 Estonia
293 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
294 Tesarik Stepan 1830 4 16 24 Czech Republic
295 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 36 Russia
296 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 30 Czech Republic
297 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 0 15 28 Poland
298 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
299 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 4 Japan
300 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
301 Pestereva Maria 1812 33 55 159 Russia
302 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 12 35 119 Russia
303 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 15 Russia
304 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 25 Japan
305 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 115 Estonia
306 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
307 Magdeev Igor 1802 20 29 66 Russia
308 Maltell Tommy 1795 3 18 34 Sweden
309 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 47 74 176 Russia
310 Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 18 44 95 Russia
311 Salnikova Nonna 1775 35 76 176 Russia
312 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
313 Kolk Paul 1774 19 29 29 Estonia
314 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 16 Czech Republic
315 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
316 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 31 Sweden
317 Karlsson Irene 1765 2 12 39 Estonia
318 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
319 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 29 Russia
320 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
321 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 113 Estonia
322 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
323 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
324 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724 9 9 93 Russia
325 Fanell Jan 1724 18 33 54 Sweden
326 Litvinova Yulia 1713 9 16 119 Russia
327 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
328 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 2 2 35 Russia
329 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
330 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 0 6 Poland
331 Kuleshov Mikhail 1688 10 32 101 Russia
332 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
333 Kolk Kaia 1679 4 4 4 Estonia
334 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
335 Kolk Kuno 1675 76 103 103 Estonia
336 Puh Alexander 1670 0 9 15 Russia
337 Narva Mai 1667 40 57 57 Estonia
338 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
339 Lillemaa Argo 1660 68 97 149 Estonia
340 Nyberg Bengt 1657 28 52 121 Sweden
341 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
342 Olumets Erko 1643 70 94 183 Estonia
343 Semyonov Oleg 1640 62 117 150 Russia
344 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
345 Vostryakov Alexey 1629 84 149 197 Russia
346 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 8 15 131 Russia
347 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 13 Estonia
348 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
349 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
350 Arefyev Andrey 1618 0 27 51 Russia
351 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 10 Czech Republic
352 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 38 Russia
353 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
354 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
355 Ponezhin Gennady 1582 43 62 62 Russia
356 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 32 Estonia
357 Theimer Joachim 1579 7 23 80 Sweden
358 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
359 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
360 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
361 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 8 Estonia
362 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 14 24 Armenia
363 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
364 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
365 Glibina Ekaterina 1555 27 47 47 Russia
366 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 19 Estonia
367 Romanov Sergey 1546 6 21 74 Russia
368 Heidmets Mark 1539 34 50 50 Estonia
369 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 72 Russia
370 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1526 29 54 75 Russia
371 Reinik Liise-Marie 1525 28 40 52 Estonia
372 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 62 Russia
373 Staub Rain 1522 4 21 45 Estonia
374 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 8 90 Russia
375 Stulova Darya 1508 39 85 94 Russia
376 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 17 25 36 Russia
377 Piik Sander 1500 17 21 21 Estonia
378 Postnikov Fedor 1496 25 25 25 Russia
379 Holtsman Kris 1495 48 64 83 Estonia
380 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 59 Russia
381 Tiivel Siim 1480 24 37 37 Estonia
382 Rahumagi Brenet 1475 38 65 65 Estonia
383 Pestov Arseni 1469 17 24 24 Russia
384 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 22 24 24 Estonia
385 Glibin Aleksey 1468 25 34 34 Russia
386 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 23 48 51 Russia
387 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1455 40 43 43 Estonia
388 Moor Karl-Mattias 1447 21 28 28 Estonia
389 Vohtomina Vladislava 1441 16 21 25 Russia
390 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 11 Russia
391 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 15 58 90 Russia
392 Karpov Fyodor 1428 20 67 90 Russia
393 Dyachkov Nikita 1422 10 10 10 Russia
394 Tiivel Tuuli 1421 31 43 43 Estonia
395 Prokopets Tatyana 1420 71 127 147 Russia
396 Shabanov Ruslan 1419 54 69 73 Russia
397 Matushkina Ksenia 1398 16 17 17 Russia
398 Lohmus Kristofer 1391 32 32 32 Estonia
399 Ikla Markus 1390 30 30 30 Estonia
400 Narva Mart 1377 25 31 31 Estonia
401 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 6 Russia
402 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1370 28 34 36 Russia
403 Yusupmurzin Danila 1364 15 17 17 Russia
404 Belous Polina 1362 0 6 42 Russia
405 Stulova Kristina 1356 15 22 24 Russia
406 Stoyanov Kirill 1340 18 20 20 Russia
407 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 39 Russia
408 Jogimaa Carmen 1317 19 19 19 Estonia
409 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 31 Russia
410 Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 29 43 44 Russia
411 Makhina Alla 1299 50 74 74 Russia
412 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 0 27 40 Russia
413 Novikova Daria 1286 17 22 23 Russia
414 Strezhnev Mikhail 1253 9 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.102732181549 sec.