Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-07-28

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2681 19 67 206 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 14 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 8 21 China
4 Nakamura Shigeru 2637 43 86 178 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
6 Cao Dong 2584 0 18 63 China
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2571 46 106 262 Japan
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 9 28 53 Chinese Taipei
9 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
10 Lan Zhiren 2553 0 10 10 China
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542 8 21 102 Japan
12 He Qifa 2533 0 7 29 China
13 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 16 34 China
14 Taimla Tunnet 2526 40 64 200 Estonia
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2520 6 30 82 Russia
16 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 10 31 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 10 25 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2451 26 43 89 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 15 95 Russia
25 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 84 Estonia
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2424 8 59 125 Japan
27 Oll Aivo 2420 5 15 139 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 11 11 14 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2411 0 10 20 China
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 19 37 88 Japan
31 Huang Shengming 2402 0 6 9 China
32 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 38 60 Japan
33 Fukui Nobuhiro 2388 39 70 126 Japan
34 Soosõrv Ants 2382 48 102 288 Estonia
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2363 25 34 61 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Yin Licheng 2349 0 7 33 China
42 Qi Guan 2349 0 9 17 China
43 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2347 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 146 Russia
45 Kamiya Shunsuke 2342 24 63 88 Japan
46 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 6 121 Japan
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
48 Kawano Takahisa 2337 12 26 63 Japan
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
50 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
51 Sato Kiyotomi 2335 23 37 102 Japan
52 Kudomi Takahiro 2334 43 74 143 Japan
53 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 115 Japan
55 Karlsson Stefan 2326 13 24 79 Sweden
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 9 Russia
57 Chen Wei 2324 0 4 7 China
58 Potapov Alexey 2317 0 8 8 Russia
59 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 3 Japan
60 Kawate Kozo 2316 5 5 21 Japan
61 Chen Ko-Han 2314 10 29 62 Chinese Taipei
62 Mikhailov Alexandr 2309 31 45 136 Russia
63 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
64 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 6 China
65 Iio Yoshihiro 2289 35 70 158 Japan
66 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
67 Nikonov Konstantin 2280 38 71 218 Russia
68 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 9 70 Czech Republic
69 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 32 Japan
70 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 19 Japan
71 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
72 Nagao Noriaki 2273 13 13 87 Japan
73 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
74 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 15 30 83 Russia
75 Salnikov Pavel 2271 55 99 241 Russia
76 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
77 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 13 22 63 Japan
78 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
79 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
80 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 5 18 Japan
82 Ono Takayuki 2256 32 62 184 Japan
83 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
84 Lu Hai 2253 0 6 12 China
85 Koyama Jun 2251 0 4 18 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
87 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
88 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
89 Lents Johann 2238 35 59 104 Estonia
90 Isobe Taizan 2233 28 52 124 Japan
91 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 0 35 155 Russia
92 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 11 China
93 Makarov Pavel 2220 47 74 195 Russia
94 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
95 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
96 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 15 33 Japan
97 Ilu Timo 2213 33 44 134 Estonia
98 Mano Yoshihisa 2211 21 36 70 Japan
99 Artemyev Sergey 2211 9 33 99 Russia
100 Serdyukov Egor 2208 38 74 178 Russia
101 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2208 44 78 231 Japan
102 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
103 Pajuste Renee 2203 34 53 181 Estonia
104 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 14 14 Japan
105 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 2 China
106 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 55 Russia
107 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 0 12 China
108 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
109 Xie Cun 2199 5 19 19 China
110 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2196 3 14 23 Chinese Taipei
111 Filinov Vladimir 2196 63 116 295 Russia
112 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
113 Vershinin Pavel 2192 18 44 44 Russia
114 Laube Pavel 2192 4 9 44 Czech Republic
115 Sakamoto Hirouji 2192 4 30 85 Japan
116 Mitsumori Masao 2191 29 57 136 Japan
117 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 132 Russia
118 Gardstrom Petter 2190 6 17 48 Sweden
119 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 9 25 Japan
120 Hata Masayuki 2188 13 29 69 Japan
121 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
122 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
123 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
124 Karasyov Maxim 2182 33 81 253 Russia
125 Hõbemägi Martin 2178 99 154 338 Estonia
126 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 68 Russia
127 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
128 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
129 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
130 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 7 13 Armenia
131 Zubashenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
132 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 11 40 Japan
133 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
134 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
135 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 19 34 74 Japan
137 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
138 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 25 Japan
139 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
140 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
141 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
142 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 7 Russia
143 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
144 Andersson Tord 2141 12 40 102 Sweden
145 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 57 Russia
146 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
147 Saito Syuichi 2139 10 10 17 Japan
148 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
149 Sandstrom Richard 2138 21 46 85 Sweden
150 Balabhai Viktor 2137 62 118 290 Russia
151 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
152 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 113 Russia
153 Kryuchok Roman 2128 104 209 398 Russia
154 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
155 Carlsson Martin 2123 0 14 14 Sweden
156 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
157 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 13 26 65 Japan
158 Tada Ayako 2118 24 53 116 Japan
159 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
160 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
161 Miyagawa Junzo 2115 23 32 92 Japan
162 Kartashev Daniil 2110 66 66 71 Russia
163 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
164 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 16 Sweden
165 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 30 93 Japan
166 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 4 Finland
167 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
168 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
169 Kachaev Denis 2101 35 64 125 Russia
170 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 4 13 35 Czech Republic
171 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
172 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
173 Berezin Roman 2089 10 34 72 Russia
174 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
175 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
176 Jonsson Peter 2081 32 62 176 Sweden
177 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
178 Golosov Viktor 2078 9 9 73 Russia
179 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
180 Eriksson Bjorn 2073 22 45 45 Sweden
181 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
182 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
183 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
184 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 16 Slovakia
185 Eriksson Marcus 2066 21 42 96 Sweden
186 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2065 28 62 152 Russia
187 Rybka Aleš 2065 3 14 29 Czech Republic
188 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 8 15 49 Japan
189 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
190 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
191 Kato Yasuhiro 2056 34 68 186 Japan
192 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 25 59 109 Japan
193 Lind Bjorn 2043 15 18 52 Sweden
194 Merkulov Artyom 2042 14 88 263 Russia
195 Taiblin Yuriy 2037 9 20 74 Russia
196 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
197 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
198 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 32 40 85 Japan
199 Golomaryov Anthony 2028 30 30 30 Russia
200 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 2 7 29 Japan
202 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
203 Maruta Hiroki 2022 24 67 147 Japan
204 Lashko Kira 2021 95 200 302 Russia
205 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 14 Japan
206 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
207 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
208 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
209 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
210 Iwano Fumio 2007 23 43 97 Japan
211 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
212 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 1 2 Chinese Taipei
213 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 4 Japan
214 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
215 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 7 21 53 Japan
216 Kubo Izumi 1996 16 40 101 Japan
217 Novikov Nikolay 1995 8 15 15 Russia
218 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 41 Japan
219 Väljataga Paul 1989 20 42 174 Estonia
220 Metreveli Irina 1988 41 81 208 Russia
221 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
222 Maruta Koji 1984 6 16 43 Japan
223 Mesila Villem 1983 69 105 156 Estonia
224 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
225 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 36 Ukraine
226 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 8 32 Poland
227 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 41 Russia
228 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 98 Japan
229 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 13 Japan
230 Sirategyan Karen 1971 47 54 179 Russia
231 Oborina Anastasja 1968 101 211 367 Russia
232 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
233 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 9 Finland
234 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
235 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
236 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
237 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 40 Japan
238 Volkov Sergey 1951 24 50 84 Russia
239 Suzuki Rin 1949 21 36 114 Japan
240 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
241 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
242 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 5 29 Czech Republic
243 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
244 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
245 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 16 Czech Republic
246 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 39 Russia
247 Jellve Emma 1935 6 43 125 Sweden
248 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 14 16 Chinese Taipei
249 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 20 55 Czech Republic
250 Kon Akira 1929 22 55 132 Japan
251 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
252 Kurdina Olga 1929 110 205 369 Russia
253 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 16 Japan
254 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
255 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 88 Japan
256 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
257 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 3 Finland
258 Asplund Bengt 1912 25 57 144 Sweden
259 Háša Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
260 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 10 Japan
261 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 11 42 Russia
262 Mikryukov Mikhail 1901 51 73 134 Russia
263 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
264 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 32 98 Russia
265 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
266 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
267 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
268 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
269 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
270 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
271 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 77 Russia
272 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 11 Japan
273 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
274 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
275 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
276 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
277 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
278 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 32 59 Sweden
279 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
280 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 28 Russia
281 Krayeva Tatyana 1863 26 83 194 Russia
282 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
283 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 42 Estonia
284 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 13 25 57 Japan
285 Maximov Nikolay 1854 6 14 71 Russia
286 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 37 Estonia
287 Fedotov Denis 1850 67 119 155 Russia
288 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 56 Estonia
289 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 55 Japan
290 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 66 Russia
291 Miura Hitoshi 1833 7 13 26 Japan
292 Mirme Madli 1832 15 43 203 Estonia
293 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
294 Tesarik Stepan 1830 4 16 24 Czech Republic
295 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 36 Russia
296 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 30 Czech Republic
297 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 0 15 28 Poland
298 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
299 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 4 Japan
300 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
301 Pestereva Maria 1812 25 55 159 Russia
302 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 15 Russia
303 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 25 Japan
304 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 115 Estonia
305 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
306 Magdeev Igor 1802 20 29 66 Russia
307 Maltell Tommy 1795 3 18 34 Sweden
308 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 39 74 176 Russia
309 Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 18 44 95 Russia
310 Salnikova Nonna 1775 35 76 171 Russia
311 Kolk Paul 1775 19 29 29 Estonia
312 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
313 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 16 Czech Republic
314 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
315 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 31 Sweden
316 Karlsson Irene 1766 2 12 39 Estonia
317 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
318 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 29 Russia
319 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 21 44 128 Russia
320 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
321 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 113 Estonia
322 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
323 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
324 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724 9 9 88 Russia
325 Fanell Jan 1724 18 33 54 Sweden
326 Litvinova Yulia 1713 6 16 119 Russia
327 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
328 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 2 2 35 Russia
329 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
330 Vostryakov Alexey 1702 84 156 204 Russia
331 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 0 6 Poland
332 Kuleshov Mikhail 1688 10 32 101 Russia
333 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
334 Kolk Kaia 1679 4 4 4 Estonia
335 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
336 Kolk Kuno 1675 76 103 103 Estonia
337 Puh Alexander 1670 0 9 15 Russia
338 Narva Mai 1668 40 57 57 Estonia
339 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
340 Lillemaa Argo 1660 68 97 149 Estonia
341 Nyberg Bengt 1657 28 52 121 Sweden
342 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
343 Olumets Erko 1644 70 94 186 Estonia
344 Semyonov Oleg 1641 57 117 150 Russia
345 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
346 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 8 15 131 Russia
347 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 13 Estonia
348 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
349 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
350 Arefyev Andrey 1618 0 27 51 Russia
351 Ponezhin Gennady 1616 49 68 68 Russia
352 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 10 Czech Republic
353 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 38 Russia
354 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
355 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
356 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 32 Estonia
357 Theimer Joachim 1579 7 23 80 Sweden
358 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
359 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
360 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
361 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 8 Estonia
362 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 14 24 Armenia
363 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
364 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
365 Glibina Ekaterina 1555 27 47 47 Russia
366 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 19 Estonia
367 Romanov Sergey 1546 6 21 74 Russia
368 Stulova Darya 1546 39 92 101 Russia
369 Heidmets Mark 1540 34 50 50 Estonia
370 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 72 Russia
371 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1526 29 54 75 Russia
372 Reinik Liise-Marie 1526 28 40 52 Estonia
373 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 62 Russia
374 Staub Rain 1522 4 21 45 Estonia
375 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 8 90 Russia
376 Piik Sander 1501 17 21 21 Estonia
377 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 17 25 36 Russia
378 Postnikov Fedor 1496 25 25 25 Russia
379 Holtsman Kris 1496 48 64 83 Estonia
380 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 59 Russia
381 Tiivel Siim 1481 24 37 37 Estonia
382 Rahumagi Brenet 1475 38 65 65 Estonia
383 Prokopets Tatyana 1471 75 136 156 Russia
384 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 22 24 24 Estonia
385 Pestov Arseni 1470 17 24 24 Russia
386 Karpov Fyodor 1469 21 74 97 Russia
387 Glibin Aleksey 1468 25 34 34 Russia
388 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1455 40 43 43 Estonia
389 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 15 48 51 Russia
390 Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 16 23 27 Russia
391 Moor Karl-Mattias 1448 21 28 28 Estonia
392 Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 16 65 97 Russia
393 Dyachkov Nikita 1423 10 10 10 Russia
394 Tiivel Tuuli 1422 31 43 43 Estonia
395 Shabanov Ruslan 1420 55 76 80 Russia
396 Matushkina Ksenia 1413 18 19 19 Russia
397 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 35 41 43 Russia
398 Lohmus Kristofer 1391 32 32 32 Estonia
399 Ikla Markus 1390 30 30 30 Estonia
400 Grigoriev Roman 1389 5 5 16 Russia
401 Narva Mart 1378 25 31 31 Estonia
402 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 6 Russia
403 Kinozerov Kirill 1368 12 13 16 Russia
404 Belous Polina 1362 0 6 42 Russia
405 Yusupmurzin Danila 1359 21 23 23 Russia
406 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 39 Russia
407 Evdokimova Ksenija 1326 31 50 51 Russia
408 Stulova Kristina 1326 17 29 31 Russia
409 Jogimaa Carmen 1317 19 19 19 Estonia
410 Stoyanov Kirill 1315 20 22 22 Russia
411 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 31 Russia
412 Makhina Alla 1299 45 74 74 Russia
413 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 0 27 40 Russia
414 Novikova Daria 1291 22 27 28 Russia
415 Strezhnev Mikhail 1264 16 28 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.110886096954 sec.