Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-10-27

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2660 40 74 217 Japan
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2657 35 88 180 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 8 21 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2611 42 65 168 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
6 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 9 12 53 Chinese Taipei
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2545 62 104 259 Japan
9 He Qifa 2533 0 7 29 China
10 Cao Dong 2531 11 19 74 China
11 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 34 China
12 Lan Zhiren 2514 11 21 21 China
13 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 31 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2508 24 38 100 Russia
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2472 23 43 95 Japan
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 10 25 China
19 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
20 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 9 19 103 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2452 27 73 132 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
24 Oll Aivo 2426 23 23 138 Estonia
25 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 51 Estonia
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2418 6 37 115 Japan
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 2 11 14 Japan
28 Chen Jing 2411 0 10 20 China
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 10 25 80 Japan
30 Huang Shengming 2402 0 6 9 China
31 Tarannikov Yuriy 2395 13 22 93 Russia
32 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 19 60 Japan
33 Sato Kiyotomi 2386 28 46 99 Japan
34 Chen Ko-Han 2383 21 35 73 Chinese Taipei
35 Kamiya Shunsuke 2374 33 44 97 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
39 Soosyrv Ants 2362 39 101 259 Estonia
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 12 21 139 Russia
41 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
42 Epifanov Dmitry 2359 26 41 94 Russia
43 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
44 Yin Licheng 2349 0 7 33 China
45 Qi Guan 2349 0 9 17 China
46 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2347 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 109 Japan
52 Karlsson Stefan 2326 7 24 59 Sweden
53 Chen Wei 2324 0 4 7 China
54 Fedorkin Oleg 2315 31 47 83 Russia
55 Potapov Alexey 2313 16 16 24 Russia
56 Mikhailov Alexandr 2309 31 45 127 Russia
57 Iio Yoshihiro 2308 26 55 153 Japan
58 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 12 105 Japan
59 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
60 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 6 China
61 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
62 Nagao Noriaki 2283 13 19 89 Japan
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2280 38 56 209 Russia
64 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
66 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 19 Japan
67 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2275 21 26 72 Japan
69 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
70 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
71 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
72 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
73 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
75 Pajuste Renee 2261 36 45 166 Estonia
76 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 5 18 Japan
77 Ono Takayuki 2256 14 45 169 Japan
78 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
79 Lu Hai 2253 0 6 12 China
80 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
81 Salnikov Pavel 2250 80 124 251 Russia
82 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
83 Kashihara Akihiko 2242 6 12 39 Japan
84 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
85 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
86 Isobe Taizan 2233 24 48 120 Japan
87 Mano Yoshihisa 2233 27 48 85 Japan
88 Kawate Kozo 2230 14 14 30 Japan
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 0 16 155 Russia
90 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 11 China
91 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
92 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
93 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
94 Karasyov Maxim 2217 30 64 231 Russia
95 Ilu Timo 2213 27 44 114 Estonia
96 Artemyev Sergey 2211 0 23 84 Russia
97 Filinov Vladimir 2209 74 129 301 Russia
98 Lents Johann 2208 47 71 106 Estonia
99 Serdyukov Egor 2208 29 74 169 Russia
100 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
101 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 14 14 Japan
102 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 2 China
103 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 55 Russia
104 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
105 Xie Cun 2199 0 19 19 China
106 Makarov Pavel 2198 47 75 196 Russia
107 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2196 3 14 23 Chinese Taipei
108 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
109 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
110 Vershinin Pavel 2192 9 44 44 Russia
111 Sakamoto Hirouji 2192 7 29 88 Japan
112 Mitsumori Masao 2191 25 53 132 Japan
113 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 111 Russia
114 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 11 48 Sweden
115 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
116 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
118 Hobemagi Martin 2182 92 157 342 Estonia
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Hata Masayuki 2181 22 34 70 Japan
121 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
124 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
125 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
126 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
127 Barykin Victor 2169 23 23 38 Russia
128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 55 89 234 Japan
129 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
130 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
131 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 10 31 64 Japan
132 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 28 62 161 Russia
133 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
134 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 22 Japan
135 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 55 86 155 Japan
136 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
137 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
138 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 7 Russia
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
140 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 11 Russia
141 Saito Syuichi 2139 7 10 13 Japan
142 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 1 5 Poland
143 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
144 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 113 Russia
145 Kryuchok Roman 2128 86 203 363 Russia
146 Balabhai Viktor 2126 55 114 286 Russia
147 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
148 Andersson Tord 2125 21 32 117 Sweden
149 Jonsson Peter 2124 33 63 177 Sweden
150 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 60 Russia
151 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
152 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 7 23 61 Japan
153 Tada Ayako 2118 18 40 106 Japan
154 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
155 Kartashev Daniil 2110 48 66 71 Russia
156 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
157 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
158 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 18 89 Japan
159 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
160 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
161 Kachaev Denis 2101 20 64 125 Russia
162 Kobayashi Koichi 2101 25 57 108 Japan
163 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
164 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
165 Berezin Roman 2089 10 34 72 Russia
166 Sandstrom Richard 2087 31 56 101 Sweden
167 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
168 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
169 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
170 Golosov Viktor 2078 9 9 73 Russia
171 Takahashi Roi 2078 6 15 19 Japan
172 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
173 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
174 Eriksson Bjorn 2073 16 40 45 Sweden
175 Carlsson Martin 2073 8 13 22 Sweden
176 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
177 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
178 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 4 Poland
179 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
180 Eriksson Marcus 2066 15 36 78 Sweden
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 49 Japan
182 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 2 Poland
183 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
184 Lashko Kira 2047 82 194 310 Russia
185 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 31 61 184 Japan
186 Miyagawa Junzo 2044 35 50 114 Japan
187 Lind Bjorn 2043 9 18 52 Sweden
188 Merkulov Artyom 2042 9 81 220 Russia
189 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
190 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 27 36 85 Japan
192 Taiblin Yuriy 2029 18 29 83 Russia
193 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
194 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 2 7 23 Japan
195 Golomaryov Anthony 2024 31 37 37 Russia
196 Metreveli Irina 2023 40 75 187 Russia
197 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
198 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 10 Japan
199 Maruta Koji 2018 9 21 46 Japan
200 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
201 Sirategyan Karen 2012 44 60 177 Russia
202 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
203 Maruta Hiroki 2010 26 60 148 Japan
204 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
205 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
206 Iwano Fumio 2007 18 40 94 Japan
207 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
208 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 1 2 Chinese Taipei
209 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
210 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 7 21 47 Japan
211 Novikov Nikolay 1995 8 15 15 Russia
212 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 38 Japan
213 Väljataga Paul 1989 20 36 142 Estonia
214 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
215 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
216 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
217 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 28 Ukraine
218 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 4 17 Poland
219 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 25 Russia
220 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 98 Japan
221 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 10 Japan
222 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
223 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
224 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
225 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 0 18 Ukraine
226 Kubo Izumi 1956 19 36 104 Japan
227 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 33 Japan
228 Volkov Sergey 1951 24 50 84 Russia
229 Kurdina Olga 1949 98 207 362 Russia
230 Suzuki Rin 1949 17 29 104 Japan
231 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
232 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
233 Nemec Tomá? 1945 0 5 24 Czech Republic
234 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 6 Estonia
235 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
236 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 30 Russia
237 Jellve Emma 1935 0 24 125 Sweden
238 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
239 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
240 Háša Miroslav 1933 4 8 16 Czech Republic
241 Mesila Villem 1929 64 113 170 Estonia
242 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
243 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 13 Japan
244 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
245 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 81 Japan
246 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
247 Oborina Anastasja 1913 88 199 359 Russia
248 Asplund Bengt 1912 19 51 144 Sweden
249 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
250 Kon Akira 1905 21 51 132 Japan
251 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 11 37 Russia
252 Mikryukov Mikhail 1901 40 68 134 Russia
253 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 9 Poland
254 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 24 98 Russia
255 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
256 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
257 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
258 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
259 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
260 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 68 Russia
261 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 9 Japan
262 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
263 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
264 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
265 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
266 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 11 59 Sweden
267 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
268 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 28 Russia
269 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
270 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 26 Estonia
271 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 4 21 55 Japan
272 Salnikova Nonna 1856 43 84 176 Russia
273 Maximov Nikolay 1854 6 14 45 Russia
274 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
275 Fedotov Denis 1850 50 115 155 Russia
276 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 45 Estonia
277 Malowiejski Piotr 1845 8 11 36 Poland
278 Tesarik Stepan 1843 13 23 37 Czech Republic
279 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 29 75 164 Russia
280 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 50 Japan
281 Magdeev Igor 1838 22 36 73 Russia
282 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 46 Russia
283 Miura Hitoshi 1833 7 13 26 Japan
284 Mirme Madli 1832 9 23 189 Estonia
285 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
286 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 10 Russia
287 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
288 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 35 Japan
289 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 3 Japan
290 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
291 Pestereva Maria 1812 20 38 132 Russia
292 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 1 Russia
293 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 22 Japan
294 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 99 Estonia
295 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
296 Maltell Tommy 1795 3 12 34 Sweden
297 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 21 68 156 Russia
298 Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 18 39 95 Russia
299 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
300 Kolk Paul 1774 19 29 29 Estonia
301 Kolk Kuno 1770 76 116 116 Estonia
302 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
303 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
304 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 23 Sweden
305 Karlsson Irene 1765 2 7 28 Estonia
306 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
307 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 7 Russia
308 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 16 27 126 Russia
309 Lillemaa Argo 1742 70 98 155 Estonia
310 Huang Xiuyi 1742 7 7 7 China
311 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 13 19 Latvia
312 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 100 Estonia
313 Narva Mai 1731 37 65 65 Estonia
314 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
315 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 41 Estonia
316 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724 9 9 79 Russia
317 Fanell Jan 1724 12 27 54 Sweden
318 Litvinova Yulia 1713 6 16 91 Russia
319 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 5 48 Sweden
320 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 2 2 35 Russia
321 Sulane Sander 1704 3 9 21 Estonia
322 Vostryakov Alexey 1701 65 153 203 Russia
323 Kuleshov Mikhail 1688 10 32 101 Russia
324 Godlewski Filip 1679 8 8 14 Poland
325 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
326 Levinson Bjorn 1678 1 8 23 Sweden
327 Puh Alexander 1670 0 9 15 Russia
328 Brencík ?tefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
329 Kostlivý Radim 1658 11 11 24 Czech Republic
330 Nyberg Bengt 1657 22 46 121 Sweden
331 Olumets Erko 1649 81 111 190 Estonia
332 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
333 Semyonov Oleg 1640 48 113 150 Russia
334 Kolk Kaia 1635 17 17 17 Estonia
335 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
336 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 8 15 111 Russia
337 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
338 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
339 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
340 Arefyev Andrey 1618 0 27 51 Russia
341 Ponezhin Gennady 1616 46 64 68 Russia
342 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
343 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 22 Russia
344 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
345 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
346 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 15 Estonia
347 Theimer Joachim 1579 7 17 80 Sweden
348 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
349 Nőmm Liina 1568 0 0 65 Estonia
350 Tänav Tőnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
351 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
352 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1559 25 58 82 Russia
353 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
354 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
355 Glibina Ekaterina 1555 27 47 47 Russia
356 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
357 Romanov Sergey 1546 6 21 56 Russia
358 Stulova Darya 1545 33 92 101 Russia
359 Heidmets Mark 1539 31 50 50 Estonia
360 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 60 Russia
361 Reinik Liise-Marie 1525 21 40 52 Estonia
362 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 62 Russia
363 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 49 Russia
364 Staub Rain 1522 4 7 45 Estonia
365 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 0 68 Russia
366 Kolk Mari 1510 12 17 17 Estonia
367 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 17 25 31 Russia
368 Postnikov Fedor 1496 25 25 25 Russia
369 Holtsman Kris 1495 55 78 97 Estonia
370 Ikla Markus 1481 40 41 41 Estonia
371 Piik Sander 1481 21 25 25 Estonia
372 Prokopets Tatyana 1471 59 136 156 Russia
373 Pestov Arseni 1469 14 17 24 Russia
374 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 22 24 24 Estonia
375 Karpov Fyodor 1469 12 67 97 Russia
376 Glibin Aleksey 1468 25 34 34 Russia
377 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 6 48 51 Russia
378 Rahumagi Brenet 1454 36 66 72 Estonia
379 Vohtomina Vladislava 1450 16 23 27 Russia
380 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1444 49 60 60 Estonia
381 Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 7 59 97 Russia
382 Lohmus Kristofer 1424 40 40 40 Estonia
383 Dyachkov Nikita 1422 10 10 10 Russia
384 Shabanov Ruslan 1420 40 76 80 Russia
385 Matushkina Ksenia 1413 18 19 19 Russia
386 Tiivel Tuuli 1413 35 51 51 Estonia
387 Moor Karl-Mattias 1411 28 35 35 Estonia
388 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1400 35 41 43 Russia
389 Grigoriev Roman 1389 5 5 16 Russia
390 Narva Mart 1377 17 31 31 Estonia
391 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 9 13 16 Russia
392 Tiivel Siim 1366 26 44 44 Estonia
393 Belous Polina 1362 0 6 42 Russia
394 Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 21 23 23 Russia
395 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 36 Russia
396 Evdokimova Ksenija 1326 31 45 51 Russia
397 Stulova Kristina 1326 17 29 31 Russia
398 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 28 Russia
399 Stoyanov Kirill 1315 17 22 22 Russia
400 Makhina Alla 1299 38 67 74 Russia
401 Topkin Georg-Romet 1298 21 21 21 Estonia
402 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 0 27 40 Russia
403 Jogimaa Carmen 1294 27 27 27 Estonia
404 Novikova Daria 1291 22 27 28 Russia
405 Strezhnev Mikhail 1264 16 28 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.12484097480774 sec.