Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-11-09

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2660 40 74 217 Japan
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2657 35 88 180 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 8 21 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2611 42 65 157 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
6 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 9 12 53 Chinese Taipei
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2545 62 104 259 Japan
9 He Qifa 2533 0 7 29 China
10 Cao Dong 2531 11 19 74 China
11 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 34 China
12 Lan Zhiren 2514 11 21 21 China
13 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 31 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2508 24 38 100 Russia
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2472 23 43 95 Japan
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 10 25 China
19 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
20 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 9 19 103 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2452 27 73 132 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
24 Oll Aivo 2426 23 23 138 Estonia
25 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 51 Estonia
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2418 6 37 115 Japan
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 2 11 14 Japan
28 Chen Jing 2411 0 10 20 China
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 10 25 80 Japan
30 Huang Shengming 2402 0 6 9 China
31 Tarannikov Yuriy 2395 13 22 93 Russia
32 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 19 60 Japan
33 Sato Kiyotomi 2386 28 46 99 Japan
34 Chen Ko-Han 2383 21 35 73 Chinese Taipei
35 Kamiya Shunsuke 2374 33 44 97 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
39 Soosyrv Ants 2362 39 97 259 Estonia
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 12 21 128 Russia
41 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
42 Epifanov Dmitry 2359 26 41 94 Russia
43 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
44 Yin Licheng 2349 0 7 33 China
45 Qi Guan 2349 0 9 17 China
46 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2347 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 109 Japan
52 Karlsson Stefan 2326 7 24 59 Sweden
53 Chen Wei 2324 0 4 7 China
54 Potapov Alexey 2313 16 16 24 Russia
55 Mikhailov Alexandr 2309 31 45 118 Russia
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2308 26 55 153 Japan
57 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 12 105 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
59 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 6 China
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 13 19 89 Japan
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
64 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 19 Japan
65 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
66 Kawano Takahisa 2275 21 26 72 Japan
67 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
68 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
69 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
70 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
71 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
72 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
73 Pajuste Renee 2261 36 41 166 Estonia
74 Nikonov Konstantin 2258 49 67 220 Russia
75 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 5 18 Japan
76 Ono Takayuki 2256 14 45 169 Japan
77 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
78 Lu Hai 2253 0 6 12 China
79 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
80 Salnikov Pavel 2250 80 114 241 Russia
81 Artemyev Sergey 2248 11 34 95 Russia
82 Fedorkin Oleg 2247 42 58 94 Russia
83 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
84 Kashihara Akihiko 2242 6 12 39 Japan
85 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
86 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
87 Makarov Pavel 2235 58 86 196 Russia
88 Isobe Taizan 2233 24 48 120 Japan
89 Mano Yoshihisa 2233 27 48 85 Japan
90 Kawate Kozo 2230 14 14 30 Japan
91 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 0 16 144 Russia
92 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 11 China
93 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
94 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
95 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
96 Karasyov Maxim 2217 30 53 220 Russia
97 Ilu Timo 2213 27 44 114 Estonia
98 Filinov Vladimir 2209 74 119 290 Russia
99 Lents Johann 2208 47 71 106 Estonia
100 Serdyukov Egor 2208 29 63 169 Russia
101 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
102 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 14 14 Japan
103 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 2 China
104 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 55 Russia
105 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
106 Xie Cun 2199 0 19 19 China
107 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2196 3 14 23 Chinese Taipei
108 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
109 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
110 Vershinin Pavel 2192 9 33 44 Russia
111 Sakamoto Hirouji 2192 7 29 88 Japan
112 Mitsumori Masao 2191 25 53 132 Japan
113 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 7 111 Russia
114 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 11 48 Sweden
115 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
116 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
118 Hobemagi Martin 2182 92 154 342 Estonia
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Hata Masayuki 2181 22 34 70 Japan
121 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 15 Russia
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
124 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
125 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
126 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
127 Barykin Victor 2169 23 23 38 Russia
128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 55 89 234 Japan
129 Kryuchok Roman 2165 97 204 366 Russia
130 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
131 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
132 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 10 31 64 Japan
133 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 28 52 151 Russia
134 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
135 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 22 Japan
136 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 55 86 155 Japan
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
138 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
139 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 7 Russia
140 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
141 Saito Syuichi 2139 7 10 13 Japan
142 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 1 5 Poland
143 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
144 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 113 Russia
145 Balabhai Viktor 2126 55 103 275 Russia
146 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
147 Andersson Tord 2125 21 32 117 Sweden
148 Jonsson Peter 2124 33 63 177 Sweden
149 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 49 Russia
150 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
151 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 7 23 61 Japan
152 Tada Ayako 2118 18 40 106 Japan
153 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
154 Kartashev Daniil 2110 48 66 71 Russia
155 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
156 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
157 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 18 89 Japan
158 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
159 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
160 Kobayashi Koichi 2101 25 57 108 Japan
161 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
162 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
163 Sandstrom Richard 2087 31 56 101 Sweden
164 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
165 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
166 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
167 Golosov Viktor 2078 9 9 73 Russia
168 Takahashi Roi 2078 6 15 19 Japan
169 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
170 Kachaev Denis 2076 31 65 136 Russia
171 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
172 Eriksson Bjorn 2073 16 40 45 Sweden
173 Carlsson Martin 2073 8 13 22 Sweden
174 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
175 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
176 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 4 Poland
177 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
178 Eriksson Marcus 2066 15 36 78 Sweden
179 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 49 Japan
180 Berezin Roman 2060 19 33 71 Russia
181 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 2 Poland
182 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
183 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 31 61 184 Japan
184 Miyagawa Junzo 2044 35 50 114 Japan
185 Lind Bjorn 2043 9 18 52 Sweden
186 Merkulov Artyom 2042 9 81 209 Russia
187 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
188 Smirnov Evgeny 2034 20 28 42 Russia
189 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030 36 36 56 Russia
190 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 27 36 85 Japan
192 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
193 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 2 7 23 Japan
194 Golomaryov Anthony 2024 41 47 47 Russia
195 Metreveli Irina 2023 51 75 188 Russia
196 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
197 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 10 Japan
198 Maruta Koji 2018 9 21 46 Japan
199 Sirategyan Karen 2016 55 64 177 Russia
200 Kurdina Olga 2015 109 209 365 Russia
201 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
202 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
203 Maruta Hiroki 2010 26 60 148 Japan
204 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
205 Iwano Fumio 2007 18 40 94 Japan
206 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
207 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 1 2 Chinese Taipei
208 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
209 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 7 21 47 Japan
210 Novikov Nikolay 1995 8 15 15 Russia
211 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 20 20 75 Russia
212 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 38 Japan
213 Väljataga Paul 1989 20 36 142 Estonia
214 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
215 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
216 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
217 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
218 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 4 17 Poland
219 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
220 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 98 Japan
221 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 10 Japan
222 Oborina Anastasja 1964 99 201 370 Russia
223 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
224 Lashko Kira 1957 93 195 321 Russia
225 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
226 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 0 18 Ukraine
227 Kubo Izumi 1956 19 36 104 Japan
228 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 33 Japan
229 Suzuki Rin 1949 17 29 104 Japan
230 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
231 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
232 Nemec Tomá? 1945 0 5 24 Czech Republic
233 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 6 Estonia
234 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
235 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 30 Russia
236 Volkov Sergey 1936 35 50 95 Russia
237 Jellve Emma 1935 0 24 125 Sweden
238 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
239 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
240 Háša Miroslav 1933 4 8 16 Czech Republic
241 Mesila Villem 1929 64 109 170 Estonia
242 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
243 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 13 Japan
244 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
245 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 81 Japan
246 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
247 Asplund Bengt 1912 19 51 144 Sweden
248 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
249 Kon Akira 1905 21 51 132 Japan
250 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 11 37 Russia
251 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 9 Poland
252 Salnikova Nonna 1893 54 86 177 Russia
253 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 24 88 Russia
254 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
255 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
256 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
257 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
258 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
259 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 58 Russia
260 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 9 Japan
261 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
262 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
263 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
264 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
265 Fedotov Denis 1871 60 115 165 Russia
266 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 11 59 Sweden
267 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
268 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 28 Russia
269 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
270 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 26 Estonia
271 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 4 21 55 Japan
272 Maximov Nikolay 1854 6 14 36 Russia
273 Mikryukov Mikhail 1854 51 69 134 Russia
274 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
275 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 45 Estonia
276 Malowiejski Piotr 1845 8 11 36 Poland
277 Tesarik Stepan 1843 13 23 37 Czech Republic
278 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 29 75 154 Russia
279 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 50 Japan
280 Magdeev Igor 1838 22 27 62 Russia
281 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 35 Russia
282 Miura Hitoshi 1833 7 13 26 Japan
283 Mirme Madli 1832 9 23 189 Estonia
284 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
285 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
286 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 35 Japan
287 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 3 Japan
288 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
289 Pestereva Maria 1812 20 38 122 Russia
290 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 1 Russia
291 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 22 Japan
292 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 99 Estonia
293 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
294 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 32 79 167 Russia
295 Maltell Tommy 1795 3 12 34 Sweden
296 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781 28 49 105 Russia
297 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
298 Kolk Paul 1774 19 29 29 Estonia
299 Kolk Kuno 1770 76 114 116 Estonia
300 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
301 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
302 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 23 Sweden
303 Karlsson Irene 1765 2 7 28 Estonia
304 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
305 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 7 Russia
306 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 16 27 116 Russia
307 Lillemaa Argo 1742 70 95 155 Estonia
308 Huang Xiuyi 1742 7 7 7 China
309 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 13 19 Latvia
310 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 100 Estonia
311 Narva Mai 1731 37 62 65 Estonia
312 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
313 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 41 Estonia
314 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724 9 9 71 Russia
315 Fanell Jan 1724 12 27 54 Sweden
316 Vostryakov Alexey 1723 75 155 213 Russia
317 Litvinova Yulia 1713 6 16 84 Russia
318 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 5 48 Sweden
319 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 2 2 35 Russia
320 Sulane Sander 1704 3 9 13 Estonia
321 Kuleshov Mikhail 1691 19 41 110 Russia
322 Godlewski Filip 1679 8 8 14 Poland
323 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
324 Levinson Bjorn 1678 1 8 23 Sweden
325 Puh Alexander 1670 0 9 15 Russia
326 Brencík ?tefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
327 Kostlivý Radim 1658 11 11 24 Czech Republic
328 Nyberg Bengt 1657 22 46 121 Sweden
329 Olumets Erko 1649 81 110 190 Estonia
330 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
331 Semyonov Oleg 1636 59 117 161 Russia
332 Kolk Kaia 1635 17 17 17 Estonia
333 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
334 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 8 15 102 Russia
335 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
336 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 4 Estonia
337 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
338 Arefyev Andrey 1618 0 22 51 Russia
339 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
340 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 22 Russia
341 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
342 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
343 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 15 Estonia
344 Theimer Joachim 1579 7 17 80 Sweden
345 Ponezhin Gennady 1574 57 69 79 Russia
346 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 10 Estonia
347 Nőmm Liina 1568 0 0 65 Estonia
348 Tänav Tőnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
349 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
350 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1559 25 58 82 Russia
351 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 50 Russia
352 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
353 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
354 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549 17 17 17 Russia
355 Romanov Sergey 1546 6 21 56 Russia
356 Stulova Darya 1545 33 86 101 Russia
357 Heidmets Mark 1539 31 50 50 Estonia
358 Glibina Ekaterina 1531 38 58 58 Russia
359 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 51 Russia
360 Glibin Aleksey 1527 36 45 45 Russia
361 Reinik Liise-Marie 1525 21 38 52 Estonia
362 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 52 Russia
363 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 42 Russia
364 Staub Rain 1522 4 7 45 Estonia
365 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 0 58 Russia
366 Kolk Mari 1510 12 17 17 Estonia
367 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 17 25 25 Russia
368 Postnikov Fedor 1496 25 25 25 Russia
369 Holtsman Kris 1495 55 76 97 Estonia
370 Ikla Markus 1481 40 41 41 Estonia
371 Piik Sander 1481 21 24 25 Estonia
372 Pestov Arseni 1469 14 17 24 Russia
373 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 22 24 24 Estonia
374 Karpov Fyodor 1469 12 61 97 Russia
375 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 6 48 51 Russia
376 Rahumagi Brenet 1454 36 64 72 Estonia
377 Vohtomina Vladislava 1450 16 23 27 Russia
378 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1444 49 60 60 Estonia
379 Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 7 52 97 Russia
380 Lohmus Kristofer 1424 40 40 40 Estonia
381 Matushkina Ksenia 1413 18 19 19 Russia
382 Tiivel Tuuli 1413 35 51 51 Estonia
383 Moor Karl-Mattias 1411 28 34 35 Estonia
384 Prokopets Tatyana 1404 69 139 166 Russia
385 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1400 35 41 43 Russia
386 Shabanov Ruslan 1396 50 79 90 Russia
387 Grigoriev Roman 1389 5 5 16 Russia
388 Dyachkov Nikita 1389 20 20 20 Russia
389 Narva Mart 1377 17 30 31 Estonia
390 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 9 13 16 Russia
391 Tiivel Siim 1366 26 44 44 Estonia
392 Belous Polina 1362 0 6 42 Russia
393 Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 21 23 23 Russia
394 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 36 Russia
395 Evdokimova Ksenija 1326 31 45 51 Russia
396 Stulova Kristina 1326 17 29 31 Russia
397 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 26 33 38 Russia
398 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 28 Russia
399 Stoyanov Kirill 1315 17 22 22 Russia
400 Makhina Alla 1299 38 61 74 Russia
401 Topkin Georg-Romet 1298 21 21 21 Estonia
402 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 0 23 40 Russia
403 Jogimaa Carmen 1294 27 27 27 Estonia
404 Novikova Daria 1291 22 27 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13862800598145 sec.