Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-01-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2705 35 90 182 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2660 40 69 224 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 8 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2611 28 65 151 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 28 China
6 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 2 12 53 Chinese Taipei
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 0 10 15 Russia
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2562 62 104 264 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 25 39 101 Russia
10 He Qifa 2534 0 7 28 China
11 Cao Dong 2531 11 19 71 China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 34 China
13 Lan Zhiren 2514 11 21 21 China
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 31 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 10 25 China
18 Hasegawa Kazuto 2468 23 43 100 Japan
19 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
20 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 9 17 103 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
23 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 46 Estonia
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 27 76 141 Japan
25 Nakayama Tomoharu 2418 6 32 110 Japan
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 11 14 Japan
27 Chen Jing 2412 0 10 20 China
28 Huang Shengming 2403 0 6 8 China
29 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2402 6 11 22 Chinese Taipei
30 Oll Aivo 2399 29 29 141 Estonia
31 Kawamura Norihiko 2398 19 33 94 Japan
32 Kamiya Shunsuke 2394 38 44 102 Japan
33 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 14 60 Japan
34 Soosyrv Ants 2386 32 95 243 Estonia
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 3 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 12 21 120 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 11 China
40 Epifanov Dmitry 2359 26 41 94 Russia
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Sato Kiyotomi 2355 33 51 99 Japan
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 100 Russia
44 Yin Licheng 2349 0 7 33 China
45 Qi Guan 2349 0 9 16 China
46 Chen Ko-Han 2346 18 39 77 Chinese Taipei
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 22 China
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 8 China
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2327 5 12 110 Japan
52 Chen Wei 2324 0 4 7 China
53 Iio Yoshihiro 2321 27 55 154 Japan
54 Potapov Alexey 2313 16 16 24 Russia
55 Karlsson Stefan 2312 8 20 54 Sweden
56 Mikhailov Alexandr 2310 31 45 118 Russia
57 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 12 105 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2306 50 75 228 Russia
60 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 5 China
61 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
62 Nagao Noriaki 2283 13 19 89 Japan
63 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
64 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
65 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
66 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 19 Japan
67 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
68 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
69 Fedorkin Oleg 2267 50 66 102 Russia
70 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
71 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 10 China
72 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
73 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
74 Kawano Takahisa 2261 21 27 78 Japan
75 Pajuste Renee 2261 20 41 142 Estonia
76 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 18 Japan
77 Ono Takayuki 2256 9 45 169 Japan
78 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 17 China
79 Lu Hai 2253 0 6 11 China
80 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
81 Salnikov Pavel 2250 57 106 232 Russia
82 Artemyev Sergey 2248 11 34 95 Russia
83 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
84 Mano Yoshihisa 2243 34 50 95 Japan
85 Kashihara Akihiko 2242 6 12 39 Japan
86 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
87 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
88 Isobe Taizan 2233 19 48 120 Japan
89 Kawate Kozo 2230 14 14 30 Japan
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 0 8 144 Russia
91 Makarov Pavel 2226 59 94 204 Russia
92 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 10 China
93 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
94 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
95 Karasyov Maxim 2218 30 53 211 Russia
96 Maruyama Yasushi 2211 13 34 67 Japan
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2209 1 3 22 Chinese Taipei
98 Lents Johann 2208 30 68 106 Estonia
99 Serdyukov Egor 2208 21 63 164 Russia
100 Hobemagi Martin 2207 77 149 334 Estonia
101 Ilu Timo 2207 18 46 99 Estonia
102 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
103 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 8 14 Japan
104 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 1 China
105 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 55 Russia
106 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
107 Xie Cun 2199 0 19 19 China
108 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2195 5 16 25 Chinese Taipei
109 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
110 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
111 Vershinin Pavel 2193 9 33 44 Russia
112 Sakamoto Hirouji 2192 7 24 85 Japan
113 Mitsumori Masao 2191 25 48 132 Japan
114 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 106 Russia
115 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 11 48 Sweden
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
117 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Balabhai Viktor 2181 52 107 276 Russia
121 Kryuchok Roman 2181 86 196 366 Russia
122 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
124 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
125 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 29 Russia
126 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 33 71 Japan
127 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2169 50 89 239 Japan
129 Barykin Victor 2169 13 23 38 Russia
130 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
131 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 8 Sweden
132 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 18 52 143 Russia
133 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
134 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 8 22 Japan
135 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 45 86 150 Japan
136 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
137 Filinov Vladimir 2144 70 125 299 Russia
138 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
139 Saito Syuichi 2139 4 10 13 Japan
140 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
141 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 9 13 20 Japan
142 Cheng Chih-Liang 2136 5 9 11 Chinese Taipei
143 Tada Ayako 2135 17 42 108 Japan
144 Doi Manabu 2132 4 4 8 Japan
145 Tanaka Shingo 2132 7 8 37 Japan
146 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 113 Russia
147 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
148 Andersson Tord 2125 21 32 117 Sweden
149 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 49 Russia
150 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
151 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
152 Kartashev Daniil 2110 34 66 71 Russia
153 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
154 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
155 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 13 86 Japan
156 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
157 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
158 Sorokina Oksana 2102 7 14 14 Russia
159 Kobayashi Koichi 2101 25 57 108 Japan
160 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
161 Jonsson Peter 2098 26 60 180 Sweden
162 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
163 Sandstrom Richard 2093 29 52 101 Sweden
164 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2092 13 26 64 Japan
165 Lind Bjorn 2089 11 20 53 Sweden
166 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
167 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
168 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
169 Sirategyan Karen 2079 47 72 185 Russia
170 Takahashi Roi 2078 3 15 19 Japan
171 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
172 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
173 Carlsson Martin 2073 8 13 22 Sweden
174 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
175 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
176 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
177 Eriksson Marcus 2066 11 31 73 Sweden
178 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 46 Japan
179 Berezin Roman 2060 9 33 64 Russia
180 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 3 10 Chinese Taipei
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2047 19 42 52 Sweden
182 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 31 61 177 Japan
183 Miyagawa Junzo 2044 31 45 110 Japan
184 Kachaev Denis 2043 29 65 137 Russia
185 Merkulov Artyom 2042 9 65 209 Russia
186 Watanabe Nobuo 2034 7 11 11 Japan
187 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
188 Smirnov Evgeny 2034 10 28 33 Russia
189 Zajk Michał 2033 3 3 5 Poland
190 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2031 26 36 50 Russia
191 Kurdina Olga 2030 92 203 368 Russia
192 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 27 36 85 Japan
194 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
195 Maruta Hiroki 2026 28 57 150 Japan
196 Golomaryov Anthony 2024 32 54 54 Russia
197 Metreveli Irina 2023 34 75 185 Russia
198 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2022 7 22 49 Japan
199 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
200 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 10 Japan
201 Maruta Koji 2018 9 21 46 Japan
202 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 25 Japan
203 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
204 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
205 Iwano Fumio 2007 18 40 94 Japan
206 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
207 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 1 2 Chinese Taipei
208 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
209 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 8 15 Russia
210 Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 3 3 21 Ukraine
211 Golosov Viktor 1993 8 17 81 Russia
212 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 75 Russia
213 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 38 Japan
214 Väljataga Paul 1989 10 36 132 Estonia
215 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
216 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
217 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
218 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
219 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 17 Poland
220 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
221 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 10 Japan
222 Oborina Anastasja 1971 87 195 378 Russia
223 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
224 Lashko Kira 1958 74 183 321 Russia
225 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
226 Kubo Izumi 1956 19 35 104 Japan
227 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 33 Japan
228 Mesila Villem 1950 52 112 177 Estonia
229 Suzuki Rin 1949 17 29 104 Japan
230 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
231 Chen Kuo-Hui 1947 3 11 16 Chinese Taipei
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 14 24 98 Japan
233 Nemec Tomᚠ1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
234 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 6 Estonia
235 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
236 Volkov Sergey 1937 26 50 95 Russia
237 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 30 Russia
238 Jellve Emma 1935 0 14 125 Sweden
239 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
240 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
241 Háša Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
242 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
243 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 4 5 13 Japan
244 Magdeev Igor 1924 29 42 77 Russia
245 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
246 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 81 Japan
247 Fedotov Denis 1918 51 116 173 Russia
248 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
249 Kon Akira 1917 19 48 128 Japan
250 Katsev Ilya 1915 18 18 18 Russia
251 Asplund Bengt 1912 6 41 144 Sweden
252 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
253 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 31 Russia
254 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
255 Salnikova Nonna 1894 35 78 166 Russia
256 Nikonova Natalya 1889 8 24 88 Russia
257 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
258 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
259 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
260 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
261 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 58 Russia
262 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
263 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
264 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
265 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
266 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
267 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 6 11 52 Sweden
268 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
269 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
270 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
271 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
272 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1859 10 10 31 Russia
273 Maximov Nikolay 1855 0 14 36 Russia
274 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 11 11 35 Poland
275 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
276 Suzuki Junichiro 1845 7 24 58 Japan
277 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 39 Estonia
278 Tesarik Stepan 1843 13 23 37 Czech Republic
279 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 21 67 154 Russia
280 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 50 Japan
281 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 35 Russia
282 Mirme Madli 1832 6 23 174 Estonia
283 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
284 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
285 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1823 23 80 174 Russia
286 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 35 Japan
287 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 3 Japan
288 Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 44 70 142 Russia
289 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
290 Miura Hitoshi 1816 7 15 28 Japan
291 Pestereva Maria 1813 12 33 122 Russia
292 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 22 Japan
293 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 82 Estonia
294 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
295 Kolk Kuno 1801 50 118 122 Estonia
296 Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 29 49 107 Russia
297 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 9 34 Sweden
298 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
299 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
300 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
301 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 23 Sweden
302 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 7 25 Estonia
303 Lillemaa Argo 1763 53 100 148 Estonia
304 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 14 51 Russia
305 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 2 Russia
306 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1752 9 21 116 Russia
307 Huang Xiuyi 1742 7 7 7 China
308 Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 17 40 85 Russia
309 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
310 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 79 Estonia
311 Narva Mai 1732 15 59 65 Estonia
312 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
313 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 32 Estonia
314 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
315 Kolk Paul 1717 21 37 37 Estonia
316 Kuleshov Mikhail 1714 18 39 109 Russia
317 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 16 84 Russia
318 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 43 Sweden
319 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 35 Russia
320 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 13 Estonia
321 Fanell Jan 1702 16 29 61 Sweden
322 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 44 Sweden
323 Vostryakov Alexey 1685 65 151 219 Russia
324 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
325 Puh Alexander 1671 0 9 15 Russia
326 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
327 Godlewski Filip 1662 11 11 13 Poland
328 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
329 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
330 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
331 Kolk Kaia 1635 17 17 17 Estonia
332 Semyonov Oleg 1629 60 118 168 Russia
333 Savrasov Ruslan 1629 0 15 95 Russia
334 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
335 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 4 Estonia
336 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
337 Nyberg Bengt 1612 22 44 124 Sweden
338 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
339 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 17 Russia
340 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
341 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
342 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 12 Estonia
343 Olumets Erko 1580 64 105 185 Estonia
344 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 80 Sweden
345 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 10 Estonia
346 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 45 Estonia
347 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
348 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
349 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
350 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1556 0 11 11 Russia
351 Stulova Darya 1555 36 88 108 Russia
352 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
353 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549 17 17 17 Russia
354 Ponezhin Gennady 1549 48 75 85 Russia
355 Romanov Sergey 1546 0 14 56 Russia
356 Heidmets Mark 1545 27 54 55 Estonia
357 Pestov Arseni 1544 22 25 32 Russia
358 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 24 56 91 Russia
359 Glibina Ekaterina 1531 29 58 58 Russia
360 Nogovitsin Alexander 1529 14 53 101 Russia
361 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
362 Glibin Aleksey 1527 26 45 45 Russia
363 Reinik Liise-Marie 1526 21 38 52 Estonia
364 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 47 Russia
365 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 37 Russia
366 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
367 Rahumagi Brenet 1520 43 71 86 Estonia
368 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 58 Russia
369 Karpov Fyodor 1517 12 59 99 Russia
370 Holtsman Kris 1514 48 78 103 Estonia
371 Kolk Mari 1509 17 22 22 Estonia
372 Savik Aki 1505 12 23 51 Estonia
373 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 12 25 25 Russia
374 Piik Sander 1500 28 31 32 Estonia
375 Postnikov Fedor 1496 15 25 25 Russia
376 Lohmus Kristofer 1491 46 46 46 Estonia
377 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 17 24 24 Estonia
378 Novozhilova Polina 1461 4 11 11 Russia
379 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 40 51 Russia
380 Ikla Markus 1446 32 47 47 Estonia
381 Matushkina Ksenia 1420 19 25 25 Russia
382 Grigoriev Roman 1414 10 10 16 Russia
383 Tiivel Tuuli 1413 22 49 51 Estonia
384 Dyachkov Nikita 1409 25 25 25 Russia
385 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1396 36 65 66 Estonia
386 Vohtomina Vladislava 1391 17 23 32 Russia
387 Moor Karl-Mattias 1384 23 36 40 Estonia
388 Prokopets Tatyana 1383 60 137 170 Russia
389 Shabanov Ruslan 1380 45 82 96 Russia
390 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1380 33 42 47 Russia
391 Narva Mart 1378 9 28 31 Estonia
392 Yusupmurzin Danila 1372 22 25 27 Russia
393 Kinozerov Kirill 1368 6 13 16 Russia
394 Tiivel Siim 1366 17 42 44 Estonia
395 Belous Polina 1362 0 1 42 Russia
396 Stulova Kristina 1332 19 29 35 Russia
397 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 31 Russia
398 Evdokimova Ksenija 1322 30 48 56 Russia
399 Topkin Georg-Romet 1319 27 27 27 Estonia
400 Strezhnev Mikhail 1317 26 33 38 Russia
401 Stoyanov Kirill 1316 19 27 27 Russia
402 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
403 Makhina Alla 1300 26 58 74 Russia
404 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1298 0 17 35 Russia
405 Novikova Daria 1273 21 28 32 Russia
406 Jogimaa Carmen 1249 26 31 31 Estonia
407 Popova Daria 1196 15 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1312141418457 sec.