Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-01-19

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2699 40 95 181 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2662 40 69 221 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2614 28 65 152 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 28 China
6 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 2 12 56 Chinese Taipei
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 0 10 15 Russia
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2566 67 109 265 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 25 39 102 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2536 11 19 72 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 7 28 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong, China
13 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 21 21 China
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
18 Hasegawa Kazuto 2468 23 43 100 Japan
19 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
20 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 98 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Nakayama Tomoharu 2441 10 36 109 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
24 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 46 Estonia
25 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 0 11 14 Japan
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2413 31 80 145 Japan
27 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
28 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2409 7 12 23 Chinese Taipei
29 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 8 China
30 Oll Aivo 2403 29 29 142 Estonia
31 Kawamura Norihiko 2398 19 33 89 Japan
32 Kamiya Shunsuke 2395 38 44 103 Japan
33 Soosyrv Ants 2387 32 95 243 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 14 61 Japan
35 Tamura Kazumasa 2378 10 17 110 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 3 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 12 21 120 Russia
40 Epifanov Dmitry 2360 26 41 94 Russia
41 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 11 China
42 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 100 Russia
44 Chen Ko-Han 2353 19 40 79 Chinese Taipei
45 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 16 China
46 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 22 China
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 8 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
51 Sato Kiyotomi 2327 37 55 103 Japan
52 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
53 Iio Yoshihiro 2321 27 55 154 Japan
54 Potapov Alexey 2316 16 16 25 Russia
55 Karlsson Stefan 2312 8 20 54 Sweden
56 Mikhailov Alexandr 2310 31 45 118 Russia
57 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 12 101 Japan
58 Nikonov Konstantin 2307 50 75 228 Russia
59 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 13 19 85 Japan
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
65 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 15 Japan
66 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
67 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
68 Fedorkin Oleg 2267 50 66 102 Russia
69 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
70 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 10 China
71 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
72 Pajuste Renee 2262 20 41 142 Estonia
73 Kawano Takahisa 2262 21 27 78 Japan
74 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
75 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 11 China
76 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
77 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 17 China
78 Artemyev Sergey 2252 11 34 96 Russia
79 Salnikov Pavel 2251 57 106 232 Russia
80 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
81 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
82 Mano Yoshihisa 2243 34 50 95 Japan
83 Kashihara Akihiko 2242 6 12 39 Japan
84 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
85 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
86 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2237 56 95 240 Japan
87 Kawate Kozo 2231 14 14 30 Japan
88 Makarov Pavel 2227 59 94 204 Russia
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 8 144 Russia
90 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 10 China
91 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
92 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
93 Karasyov Maxim 2218 30 53 211 Russia
94 Maruyama Yasushi 2211 13 34 67 Japan
95 Lu Wei-Yuan 2210 1 3 22 Chinese Taipei
96 Lents Johann 2209 30 68 106 Estonia
97 Hobemagi Martin 2209 78 150 336 Estonia
98 Serdyukov Egor 2208 21 63 164 Russia
99 Ilu Timo 2208 18 46 99 Estonia
100 Ono Takayuki 2204 13 49 168 Japan
101 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
102 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 1 China
103 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 8 14 Japan
104 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
105 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 55 Russia
106 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
107 Vershinin Pavel 2193 9 33 44 Russia
108 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
109 Isobe Taizan 2193 22 51 118 Japan
110 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
111 Mitsumori Masao 2192 25 48 128 Japan
112 Sakamoto Hirouji 2192 7 24 85 Japan
113 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 106 Russia
114 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2191 5 16 26 Chinese Taipei
115 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 11 48 Sweden
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
117 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Balabhai Viktor 2182 52 107 276 Russia
121 Kryuchok Roman 2180 86 196 366 Russia
122 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
124 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
125 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 29 Russia
126 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 33 71 Japan
127 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
128 Barykin Victor 2169 13 23 38 Russia
129 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
130 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 8 Sweden
131 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 18 52 143 Russia
132 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
133 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 8 22 Japan
134 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 45 86 150 Japan
135 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
136 Filinov Vladimir 2144 70 125 299 Russia
137 Tada Ayako 2142 21 46 112 Japan
138 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
139 Saito Syuichi 2139 4 10 13 Japan
140 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
141 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 9 13 20 Japan
142 Cheng Chih-Liang 2136 5 9 14 Chinese Taipei
143 Tanaka Shingo 2132 7 8 37 Japan
144 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
145 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 113 Russia
146 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
147 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 49 Russia
148 Andersson Tord 2123 21 32 118 Sweden
149 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
150 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
151 Kartashev Daniil 2110 34 66 71 Russia
152 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
153 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
154 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 13 86 Japan
155 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
156 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
157 Sorokina Oksana 2102 7 14 14 Russia
158 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
159 Kobayashi Koichi 2101 25 57 103 Japan
160 Jonsson Peter 2098 26 60 180 Sweden
161 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
162 Sandstrom Richard 2093 29 52 101 Sweden
163 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2092 13 26 64 Japan
164 Lind Bjorn 2089 11 20 53 Sweden
165 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
166 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
167 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
168 Sirategyan Karen 2078 47 72 185 Russia
169 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
170 Takahashi Roi 2078 3 15 19 Japan
171 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
172 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 13 22 Sweden
173 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
174 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
175 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
176 Eriksson Marcus 2065 11 31 73 Sweden
177 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 46 Japan
178 Berezin Roman 2060 9 33 64 Russia
179 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 3 10 Chinese Taipei
180 Eriksson Bjorn 2046 19 42 52 Sweden
181 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 31 61 172 Japan
182 Miyagawa Junzo 2045 31 45 110 Japan
183 Kachaev Denis 2044 29 65 137 Russia
184 Merkulov Artyom 2039 9 65 209 Russia
185 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
186 Watanabe Nobuo 2034 7 11 11 Japan
187 Smirnov Evgeny 2034 10 28 33 Russia
188 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
189 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030 26 36 50 Russia
190 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
191 Kurdina Olga 2029 92 203 368 Russia
192 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 27 36 81 Japan
193 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
194 Iwano Fumio 2027 21 43 94 Japan
195 Metreveli Irina 2023 34 75 185 Russia
196 Golomaryov Anthony 2023 32 54 54 Russia
197 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2022 7 22 44 Japan
198 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
199 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 10 Japan
200 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
201 Maruta Koji 2018 9 21 46 Japan
202 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 25 Japan
203 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
204 Maruta Hiroki 2010 31 60 148 Japan
205 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
206 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
207 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
208 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
209 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
210 Golosov Viktor 1993 8 17 81 Russia
211 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 75 Russia
212 Valjataga Paul 1990 10 36 132 Estonia
213 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 13 Korea
214 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 8 Finland
215 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
216 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 17 Poland
217 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
218 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
219 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 10 Japan
220 Oborina Anastasja 1970 87 195 378 Russia
221 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
222 Ozawa Tetsushi 1963 18 28 98 Japan
223 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 7 7 37 Japan
224 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
225 Lashko Kira 1956 74 183 321 Russia
226 Kubo Izumi 1956 19 35 104 Japan
227 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 33 Japan
228 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
229 Mesila Villem 1951 52 112 177 Estonia
230 Suzuki Rin 1949 17 29 101 Japan
231 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
232 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
233 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 6 Estonia
234 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
235 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
236 Volkov Sergey 1937 26 50 95 Russia
237 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 30 Russia
238 Jellve Emma 1934 0 14 125 Sweden
239 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
240 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
241 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
242 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 4 5 13 Japan
243 Magdeev Igor 1925 29 42 77 Russia
244 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
245 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 77 Japan
246 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
247 Kon Akira 1917 19 48 128 Japan
248 Katsev Ilya 1916 18 18 18 Russia
249 Fedotov Denis 1916 51 116 173 Russia
250 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
251 Asplund Bengt 1911 6 41 144 Sweden
252 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
253 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
254 Salnikova Nonna 1893 35 78 166 Russia
255 Nikonova Natalya 1888 8 24 88 Russia
256 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
257 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
258 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
259 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
260 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 58 Russia
261 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
262 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 26 Japan
263 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
264 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
265 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
266 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 6 11 52 Sweden
267 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
268 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
269 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 36 Poland
270 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
271 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
272 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1859 10 10 31 Russia
273 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 36 Russia
274 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
275 Suzuki Junichiro 1845 7 24 58 Japan
276 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 39 Estonia
277 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 23 37 Czech Republic
278 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 47 Japan
279 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 21 67 154 Russia
280 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 35 Russia
281 Mirme Madli 1832 6 23 174 Estonia
282 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
283 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
284 Nakamura Souta 1825 12 12 12 Japan
285 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 31 Japan
286 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 3 Japan
287 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
288 Miura Hitoshi 1817 7 15 28 Japan
289 Pestereva Maria 1812 12 33 122 Russia
290 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 18 Japan
291 Kolk Kuno 1806 51 119 123 Estonia
292 Mikryukov Mikhail 1805 44 70 142 Russia
293 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 82 Estonia
294 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
295 Lisyutin Alexander 1799 29 49 107 Russia
296 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1790 23 80 174 Russia
297 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
298 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 9 35 Sweden
299 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
300 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
301 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 23 Sweden
302 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 7 25 Estonia
303 Lillemaa Argo 1765 53 100 149 Estonia
304 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 14 51 Russia
305 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 2 Russia
306 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 116 Russia
307 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
308 Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 17 40 85 Russia
309 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
310 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 79 Estonia
311 Narva Mai 1734 15 59 65 Estonia
312 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 8 Japan
313 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 32 Estonia
314 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
315 Kolk Paul 1718 21 37 37 Estonia
316 Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 18 39 109 Russia
317 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 16 84 Russia
318 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 43 Sweden
319 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 35 Russia
320 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 13 Estonia
321 Fanell Jan 1702 16 29 61 Sweden
322 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 44 Sweden
323 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
324 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
325 Vostryakov Alexey 1669 65 151 219 Russia
326 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
327 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
328 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
329 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
330 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
331 Semyonov Oleg 1643 60 118 168 Russia
332 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
333 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 15 95 Russia
334 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
335 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 4 Estonia
336 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
337 Nyberg Bengt 1611 22 44 124 Sweden
338 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
339 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 17 Russia
340 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
341 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
342 Olumets Erko 1587 65 106 186 Estonia
343 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 12 Estonia
344 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 80 Sweden
345 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 10 Estonia
346 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 45 Estonia
347 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
348 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
349 Reinik Liise-Marie 1558 21 38 52 Estonia
350 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
351 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
352 Nogovitsin Alexander 1553 14 53 101 Russia
353 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
354 Ponezhin Gennady 1550 48 75 85 Russia
355 Karpov Fyodor 1550 12 59 99 Russia
356 Pestov Arseni 1549 22 25 33 Greece
357 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1548 17 17 17 Russia
358 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 14 56 Russia
359 Heidmets Mark 1546 27 54 55 Estonia
360 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 24 56 91 Russia
361 Stulova Darya 1533 36 88 108 Russia
362 Glibina Ekaterina 1530 29 58 58 Russia
363 Glibin Aleksey 1528 26 45 45 Russia
364 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
365 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 47 Russia
366 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 37 Russia
367 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
368 Rahumagi Brenet 1522 43 71 86 Estonia
369 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 58 Russia
370 Holtsman Kris 1515 48 78 103 Estonia
371 Piik Sander 1512 29 32 33 Estonia
372 Kolk Mari 1511 17 22 22 Estonia
373 Savik Aki 1505 12 23 51 Estonia
374 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 12 25 25 Russia
375 Postnikov Fedor 1497 15 25 25 Russia
376 Lohmus Kristofer 1493 46 46 46 Estonia
377 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 17 24 24 Estonia
378 Ikla Markus 1461 33 48 48 Estonia
379 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
380 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 40 51 Russia
381 Tiivel Tuuli 1441 22 49 51 Estonia
382 Matushkina Ksenia 1421 19 25 25 Russia
383 Grigoriev Roman 1414 10 10 16 Russia
384 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1409 37 66 67 Estonia
385 Dyachkov Nikita 1407 25 25 25 Russia
386 Murumaa Magnus 1404 23 27 27 Estonia
387 Vohtomina Vladislava 1396 17 23 32 Russia
388 Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 23 36 40 Estonia
389 Prokopets Tatyana 1385 60 137 170 Russia
390 Shabanov Ruslan 1382 45 82 96 Russia
391 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379 33 42 47 Russia
392 Narva Mart 1378 9 28 31 Estonia
393 Yusupmurzin Danila 1371 22 25 27 Russia
394 Tiivel Siim 1367 17 42 44 Estonia
395 Belous Polina 1363 0 1 42 Russia
396 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 6 13 23 Russia
397 Stulova Kristina 1334 19 29 35 Russia
398 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 31 Russia
399 Evdokimova Ksenija 1322 30 48 56 Russia
400 Topkin Georg-Romet 1321 27 27 27 Estonia
401 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 26 33 38 Russia
402 Stoyanov Kirill 1316 19 27 27 Russia
403 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
404 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 17 35 Russia
405 Makhina Alla 1300 26 58 74 Russia
406 Jogimaa Carmen 1251 26 31 31 Estonia
407 Novikova Daria 1244 21 28 32 Russia
408 Popova Daria 1198 15 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.29000806808472 sec.