Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-01-26

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2699 34 89 181 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2662 45 69 227 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2614 28 65 152 Estonia
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2605 68 109 271 Japan
6 Li Yi 2591 0 0 28 China
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 2 12 56 Chinese Taipei
8 Chingin Konstantin 2569 0 10 15 Russia
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 25 39 102 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2536 11 19 72 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 7 28 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong, China
13 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 21 21 China
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
18 Hasegawa Kazuto 2468 23 43 100 Japan
19 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
20 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 98 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2432 33 80 151 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
24 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 46 Estonia
25 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 0 11 14 Japan
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2414 16 36 115 Japan
27 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
28 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2409 7 12 23 Chinese Taipei
29 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 8 China
30 Oll Aivo 2403 29 29 142 Estonia
31 Kawamura Norihiko 2398 19 33 89 Japan
32 Soosyrv Ants 2387 32 92 243 Estonia
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 14 61 Japan
34 Iio Yoshihiro 2381 33 55 160 Japan
35 Kamiya Shunsuke 2374 44 44 109 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 3 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
39 Tamura Kazumasa 2362 16 23 116 Japan
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 12 21 120 Russia
41 Epifanov Dmitry 2360 26 41 94 Russia
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 11 China
43 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 100 Russia
45 Chen Ko-Han 2353 19 40 79 Chinese Taipei
46 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 16 China
47 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
48 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 22 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
50 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 8 China
51 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
52 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
53 Potapov Alexey 2316 16 16 25 Russia
54 Karlsson Stefan 2312 8 20 54 Sweden
55 Mikhailov Alexandr 2310 31 45 118 Russia
56 Sato Kiyotomi 2309 43 61 109 Japan
57 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 6 101 Japan
58 Nikonov Konstantin 2307 50 75 228 Russia
59 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 12 19 85 Japan
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
65 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 15 Japan
66 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
67 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
68 Fedorkin Oleg 2267 50 66 102 Russia
69 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
70 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 10 China
71 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
72 Pajuste Renee 2262 20 41 137 Estonia
73 Kawano Takahisa 2262 21 27 78 Japan
74 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
75 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 11 China
76 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
77 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 17 China
78 Artemyev Sergey 2252 11 34 96 Russia
79 Salnikov Pavel 2251 57 106 232 Russia
80 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
81 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2250 57 95 246 Japan
82 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
83 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
84 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
85 Kawate Kozo 2231 14 14 30 Japan
86 Makarov Pavel 2227 59 94 204 Russia
87 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 8 144 Russia
88 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 10 China
89 Ono Takayuki 2220 14 49 174 Japan
90 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
91 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
92 Karasyov Maxim 2218 30 53 211 Russia
93 Kashihara Akihiko 2215 7 13 40 Japan
94 Mano Yoshihisa 2215 40 56 101 Japan
95 Lu Wei-Yuan 2210 1 3 22 Chinese Taipei
96 Lents Johann 2209 30 68 106 Estonia
97 Hobemagi Martin 2209 78 150 331 Estonia
98 Serdyukov Egor 2208 21 63 164 Russia
99 Ilu Timo 2208 18 46 92 Estonia
100 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
101 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 1 China
102 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 8 14 Japan
103 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
104 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 55 Russia
105 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
106 Tada Ayako 2195 27 46 118 Japan
107 Vershinin Pavel 2193 9 33 44 Russia
108 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
109 Isobe Taizan 2193 18 45 118 Japan
110 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
111 Mitsumori Masao 2192 20 42 128 Japan
112 Sakamoto Hirouji 2192 7 18 85 Japan
113 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 106 Russia
114 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2191 5 16 26 Chinese Taipei
115 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 11 48 Sweden
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
117 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Balabhai Viktor 2182 52 107 276 Russia
121 Kryuchok Roman 2180 86 196 366 Russia
122 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
124 Maruyama Yasushi 2172 19 40 73 Japan
125 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
126 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 29 Russia
127 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 33 71 Japan
128 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
129 Barykin Victor 2169 13 23 38 Russia
130 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
131 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 8 Sweden
132 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 18 52 143 Russia
133 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
134 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 8 22 Japan
135 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 41 80 150 Japan
136 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
137 Filinov Vladimir 2144 70 125 299 Russia
138 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
139 Saito Syuichi 2139 4 10 13 Japan
140 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
141 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 9 13 20 Japan
142 Cheng Chih-Liang 2136 5 9 14 Chinese Taipei
143 Tanaka Shingo 2132 7 8 37 Japan
144 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
145 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 113 Russia
146 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
147 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 49 Russia
148 Andersson Tord 2123 21 32 118 Sweden
149 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
150 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
151 Kartashev Daniil 2110 34 66 71 Russia
152 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
153 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
154 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 7 86 Japan
155 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
156 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
157 Sorokina Oksana 2102 7 14 14 Russia
158 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
159 Jonsson Peter 2098 26 60 180 Sweden
160 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
161 Sandstrom Richard 2093 29 52 101 Sweden
162 Lind Bjorn 2089 11 20 53 Sweden
163 Kobayashi Koichi 2083 27 57 109 Japan
164 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
165 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
166 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
167 Sirategyan Karen 2078 47 72 185 Russia
168 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
169 Takahashi Roi 2078 3 15 19 Japan
170 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
171 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 13 22 Sweden
172 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
173 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
174 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
175 Eriksson Marcus 2065 11 31 73 Sweden
176 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2063 19 32 70 Japan
177 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 46 Japan
178 Berezin Roman 2060 9 33 64 Russia
179 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 3 10 Chinese Taipei
180 Eriksson Bjorn 2046 19 42 52 Sweden
181 Kachaev Denis 2044 29 65 137 Russia
182 Merkulov Artyom 2039 9 65 209 Russia
183 Kato Yasuhiro 2035 31 60 177 Japan
184 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
185 Watanabe Nobuo 2034 7 11 11 Japan
186 Smirnov Evgeny 2034 10 28 33 Russia
187 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
188 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030 26 36 50 Russia
189 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
190 Kurdina Olga 2029 92 203 357 Russia
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 23 36 81 Japan
192 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
193 Iwano Fumio 2027 17 43 94 Japan
194 Metreveli Irina 2023 34 75 185 Russia
195 Golomaryov Anthony 2023 32 54 54 Russia
196 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2022 7 16 44 Japan
197 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
198 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 10 Japan
199 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
200 Maruta Koji 2018 9 21 46 Japan
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 25 Japan
202 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
203 Kubo Izumi 2011 25 35 110 Japan
204 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
205 Maruta Hiroki 2007 34 62 153 Japan
206 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
207 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
208 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
209 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
210 Golosov Viktor 1993 8 17 81 Russia
211 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 12 18 Korea
212 Miyagawa Junzo 1991 36 50 115 Japan
213 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 75 Russia
214 Valjataga Paul 1990 10 36 126 Estonia
215 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 8 Finland
216 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
217 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 17 Poland
218 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
219 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
220 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 10 Japan
221 Oborina Anastasja 1970 87 195 367 Russia
222 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
223 Ozawa Tetsushi 1963 14 28 98 Japan
224 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 37 Japan
225 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
226 Lashko Kira 1956 74 183 321 Russia
227 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 33 Japan
228 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
229 Mesila Villem 1951 52 112 177 Estonia
230 Suzuki Rin 1949 17 23 101 Japan
231 Kon Akira 1948 21 47 133 Japan
232 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
233 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
234 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
235 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
236 Volkov Sergey 1937 26 50 95 Russia
237 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 30 Russia
238 Jellve Emma 1934 0 14 125 Sweden
239 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
240 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
241 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
242 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 4 5 13 Japan
243 Magdeev Igor 1925 29 42 77 Russia
244 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
245 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 6 14 77 Japan
246 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
247 Katsev Ilya 1916 18 18 18 Russia
248 Fedotov Denis 1916 51 116 173 Russia
249 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
250 Asplund Bengt 1911 6 41 144 Sweden
251 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
252 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
253 Salnikova Nonna 1893 35 78 166 Russia
254 Nikonova Natalya 1888 8 24 88 Russia
255 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
256 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
257 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
258 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
259 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 58 Russia
260 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
261 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 26 Japan
262 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
263 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
264 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
265 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 6 11 52 Sweden
266 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
267 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
268 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 36 Poland
269 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
270 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
271 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1859 10 10 31 Russia
272 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 36 Russia
273 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
274 Suzuki Junichiro 1845 7 24 58 Japan
275 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 33 Estonia
276 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 23 37 Czech Republic
277 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 8 47 Japan
278 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 21 67 154 Russia
279 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 35 Russia
280 Mirme Madli 1832 6 23 168 Estonia
281 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
282 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
283 Nakamura Souta 1825 12 12 12 Japan
284 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 31 Japan
285 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 3 Japan
286 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
287 Miura Hitoshi 1817 7 15 28 Japan
288 Pestereva Maria 1812 12 33 122 Russia
289 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 18 Japan
290 Kolk Kuno 1806 51 119 123 Estonia
291 Mikryukov Mikhail 1805 44 70 131 Russia
292 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 75 Estonia
293 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
294 Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 29 49 107 Russia
295 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1790 23 80 164 Russia
296 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
297 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 9 35 Sweden
298 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
299 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
300 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 23 Sweden
301 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 7 25 Estonia
302 Lillemaa Argo 1765 53 97 144 Estonia
303 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 14 51 Russia
304 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 2 Russia
305 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 105 Russia
306 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
307 Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 17 40 85 Russia
308 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
309 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 74 Estonia
310 Narva Mai 1734 15 59 65 Estonia
311 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
312 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 27 Estonia
313 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
314 Kolk Paul 1718 21 37 37 Estonia
315 Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 18 39 109 Russia
316 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 16 73 Russia
317 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 43 Sweden
318 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 35 Russia
319 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 13 Estonia
320 Fanell Jan 1702 16 29 61 Sweden
321 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 44 Sweden
322 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
323 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
324 Vostryakov Alexey 1669 65 151 219 Russia
325 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
326 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
327 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
328 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
329 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
330 Semyonov Oleg 1643 60 118 168 Russia
331 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
332 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 15 84 Russia
333 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
334 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 4 Estonia
335 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
336 Nyberg Bengt 1611 22 44 124 Sweden
337 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
338 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 17 Russia
339 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
340 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
341 Olumets Erko 1587 65 106 186 Estonia
342 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 12 Estonia
343 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 80 Sweden
344 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 10 Estonia
345 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 41 Estonia
346 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
347 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
348 Reinik Liise-Marie 1558 21 38 52 Estonia
349 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
350 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
351 Nogovitsin Alexander 1553 14 53 101 Russia
352 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
353 Ponezhin Gennady 1550 48 75 85 Russia
354 Karpov Fyodor 1550 12 59 99 Russia
355 Pestov Arseni 1549 22 25 33 Greece
356 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1548 17 17 17 Russia
357 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 14 45 Russia
358 Heidmets Mark 1546 27 54 55 Estonia
359 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 24 56 91 Russia
360 Glibina Ekaterina 1530 29 58 58 Russia
361 Glibin Aleksey 1528 26 45 45 Russia
362 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
363 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 36 Russia
364 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 37 Russia
365 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
366 Rahumagi Brenet 1522 43 67 86 Estonia
367 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 48 Russia
368 Holtsman Kris 1515 48 78 103 Estonia
369 Piik Sander 1512 29 32 33 Estonia
370 Kolk Mari 1511 17 22 22 Estonia
371 Savik Aki 1505 12 23 51 Estonia
372 Stulova Darya 1503 43 95 115 Russia
373 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 12 25 25 Russia
374 Postnikov Fedor 1497 15 25 25 Russia
375 Lohmus Kristofer 1493 46 46 46 Estonia
376 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 17 24 24 Estonia
377 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 40 49 54 Russia
378 Ikla Markus 1461 33 48 48 Estonia
379 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
380 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 40 51 Russia
381 Matushkina Ksenia 1447 25 31 31 Russia
382 Tiivel Tuuli 1441 22 49 51 Estonia
383 Prokopets Tatyana 1438 67 144 177 Russia
384 Grigoriev Roman 1414 10 10 16 Russia
385 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1409 37 66 67 Estonia
386 Dyachkov Nikita 1407 25 25 25 Russia
387 Shabanov Ruslan 1404 52 89 103 Russia
388 Murumaa Magnus 1404 23 27 27 Estonia
389 Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 23 36 40 Estonia
390 Narva Mart 1378 9 28 31 Estonia
391 Tiivel Siim 1367 17 39 44 Estonia
392 Yusupmurzin Danila 1365 29 32 34 Russia
393 Belous Polina 1363 0 1 31 Russia
394 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 6 13 23 Russia
395 Vohtomina Vladislava 1332 23 29 38 Russia
396 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
397 Evdokimova Ksenija 1322 30 48 56 Russia
398 Topkin Georg-Romet 1321 27 27 27 Estonia
399 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 26 33 38 Russia
400 Stoyanov Kirill 1316 19 27 27 Russia
401 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
402 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 17 35 Russia
403 Makhina Alla 1300 26 58 74 Russia
404 Jogimaa Carmen 1251 26 31 31 Estonia
405 Stulova Kristina 1245 26 36 42 Russia
406 Novikova Daria 1244 21 28 32 Russia
407 Popova Daria 1198 15 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13969111442566 sec.