Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-04-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2722 26 79 173 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 18 China
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2638 42 65 220 Japan
4 Taimla Tunnet 2614 18 65 138 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 28 China
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2582 61 111 263 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 0 10 15 Russia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 25 39 87 Russia
9 Cao Dong 2536 11 19 72 China
10 He Qifa 2532 0 7 28 China
11 Lin Huang-Yu 2527 7 17 61 Chinese Taipei
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong
13 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 21 21 China
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
18 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 92 Japan
20 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2461 11 17 28 Chinese Taipei
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 21 45 100 Japan
23 Iio Yoshihiro 2432 29 58 157 Japan
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2432 33 75 151 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 37 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 0 11 14 Japan
28 Nakayama Tomoharu 2414 16 31 115 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 8 China
31 Oll Aivo 2403 29 29 142 Estonia
32 Soosyrv Ants 2387 19 89 234 Estonia
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 8 61 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2374 38 44 109 Japan
35 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
36 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
37 Tamura Kazumasa 2362 16 23 107 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 5 21 100 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 100 Russia
42 Chen Ko-Han 2353 19 38 79 Chinese Taipei
43 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 16 China
44 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
45 Tachi Masaya 2341 6 10 10 Japan
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 22 China
47 Kawamura Norihiko 2338 33 47 103 Japan
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 8 China
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2328 26 41 109 Russia
52 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
53 Lin Liu-Min 2323 3 3 8 Chinese Taipei
54 Potapov Alexey 2316 16 16 25 Russia
55 Nikonov Konstantin 2311 49 81 234 Russia
56 Sato Kiyotomi 2309 37 56 99 Japan
57 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 6 91 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
60 Nagao Noriaki 2283 6 19 79 Japan
61 Karlsson Stefan 2282 7 20 53 Sweden
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
65 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 15 Japan
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2275 65 81 117 Russia
67 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2272 22 28 79 Japan
69 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
70 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
71 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 10 China
72 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
73 Pajuste Renee 2262 7 41 118 Estonia
74 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
75 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
76 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 11 China
77 Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 30 52 124 Russia
78 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
79 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 16 China
80 Artemyev Sergey 2253 26 35 96 Russia
81 Karasyov Maxim 2252 35 59 210 Russia
82 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
83 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2250 49 87 234 Japan
84 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
85 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
86 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
87 Kawate Kozo 2231 14 14 30 Japan
88 Serdyukov Egor 2227 7 55 140 Russia
89 Makarov Pavel 2224 58 100 220 Russia
90 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 10 China
91 Ono Takayuki 2220 14 49 164 Japan
92 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
93 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 5 19 Japan
94 Kryuchok Roman 2218 92 198 389 Russia
95 Kashihara Akihiko 2215 7 13 40 Japan
96 Lents Johann 2209 16 68 106 Estonia
97 Ilu Timo 2208 8 46 69 Estonia
98 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 5 24 Chinese Taipei
99 Salnikov Pavel 2205 58 106 232 Russia
100 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
101 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 1 China
102 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 4 14 Japan
103 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
104 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 29 Russia
105 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
106 Maruyama Yasushi 2197 24 42 78 Japan
107 Tada Ayako 2195 21 41 118 Japan
108 Vershinin Pavel 2193 9 18 44 Russia
109 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
110 Isobe Taizan 2193 12 40 112 Japan
111 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
112 Mitsumori Masao 2192 14 38 122 Japan
113 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 96 Russia
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 142 Russia
115 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 6 48 Sweden
116 Mano Yoshihisa 2189 43 61 106 Japan
117 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
118 Andersson Tord 2188 19 31 116 Sweden
119 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
120 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
121 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
122 Hobemagi Martin 2181 79 164 328 Estonia
123 Sakamoto Hirouji 2178 9 17 81 Japan
124 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
125 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
126 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
127 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 29 Russia
128 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 30 71 Japan
129 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
130 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
131 Cheng Chih-Liang 2168 7 8 16 Chinese Taipei
132 Balabhai Viktor 2166 52 108 276 Russia
133 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
134 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
135 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 18 37 128 Russia
136 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
137 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2154 7 17 28 Chinese Taipei
138 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 8 22 Japan
139 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 35 72 150 Japan
140 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
141 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 42 Japan
142 Filinov Vladimir 2140 75 130 300 Russia
143 Saito Syuichi 2139 4 10 13 Japan
144 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
145 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 6 13 20 Japan
146 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
147 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 110 Russia
148 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
149 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
150 Tanaka Shingo 2121 5 9 35 Japan
151 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
152 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
153 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 71 Russia
154 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
155 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
156 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 7 78 Japan
157 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 7 10 Chinese Taipei
158 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
159 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
160 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
161 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 48 94 Sweden
162 Sirategyan Karen 2084 45 92 190 Russia
163 Kobayashi Koichi 2083 21 47 101 Japan
164 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
165 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
166 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 12 40 57 Sweden
167 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
168 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
169 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
170 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
171 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 8 22 Sweden
172 Jonsson Peter 2072 19 57 179 Sweden
173 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 29 Japan
174 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
175 Chen Wei-Han 2068 2 3 12 Chinese Taipei
176 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
177 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 78 Sweden
178 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2063 19 32 70 Japan
179 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
180 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 46 Japan
181 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
182 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
183 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 24 57 Sweden
184 Fedotov Denis 2045 85 151 216 Russia
185 Kachaev Denis 2044 29 65 137 Russia
186 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 45 191 Russia
187 Golomaryov Anthony 2039 55 83 83 Russia
188 Kato Yasuhiro 2035 25 55 165 Japan
189 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
190 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
191 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
192 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 17 36 80 Japan
193 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
194 Iwano Fumio 2027 11 38 85 Japan
195 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 86 Russia
196 Metreveli Irina 2023 19 60 185 Russia
197 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2022 7 11 41 Japan
198 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
199 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
200 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
201 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
202 Maruta Koji 2018 9 16 43 Japan
203 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 21 Japan
204 Mesila Villem 2014 66 129 197 Estonia
205 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
206 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
207 Kubo Izumi 2011 19 35 110 Japan
208 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
209 Maruta Hiroki 2007 34 52 144 Japan
210 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
211 Kurdina Olga 1997 81 190 375 Russia
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
213 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
214 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
215 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 12 18 Korea
216 Miyagawa Junzo 1991 27 50 115 Japan
217 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 75 Russia
218 Valjataga Paul 1990 0 36 117 Estonia
219 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 8 Finland
220 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
221 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
222 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 17 Poland
223 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
225 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
226 Ozawa Tetsushi 1968 14 26 97 Japan
227 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 82 Russia
228 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
229 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
230 Kon Akira 1957 21 44 131 Japan
231 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
232 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 27 Japan
233 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
234 Suzuki Rin 1949 11 23 91 Japan
235 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
236 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
237 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
238 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
239 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
240 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 18 Russia
241 Jellve Emma 1934 0 6 118 Sweden
242 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
243 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
244 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
245 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 4 5 13 Japan
246 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 2 3 4 Chinese Taipei
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 69 Japan
248 Oborina Anastasja 1918 78 176 369 Russia
249 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
250 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
251 Asplund Bengt 1911 0 31 144 Sweden
252 Lashko Kira 1911 79 181 348 Russia
253 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
254 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
255 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
256 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
257 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
258 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 42 83 132 Russia
259 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
260 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
261 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
262 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 5 19 Japan
263 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
264 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
265 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
266 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
267 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
268 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 25 Russia
269 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 36 Poland
270 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
271 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
272 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
273 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 17 17 38 Russia
274 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
275 Katsev Ilya 1852 24 24 24 Russia
276 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
277 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
278 Salnikova Nonna 1847 35 72 174 Russia
279 Suzuki Junichiro 1845 7 19 58 Japan
280 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 30 Estonia
281 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 23 37 Czech Republic
282 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 8 45 Japan
283 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 13 47 138 Russia
284 Mirme Madli 1832 6 23 141 Estonia
285 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
286 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
287 Nakamura Souta 1825 12 12 12 Japan
288 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
289 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
290 Miura Hitoshi 1817 7 11 24 Japan
291 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 33 106 Russia
292 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
293 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 52 Estonia
294 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
295 Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 29 49 107 Russia
296 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 32 87 178 Russia
297 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
298 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 9 35 Sweden
299 Lillemaa Argo 1784 62 111 158 Estonia
300 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
301 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
302 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 7 25 Estonia
303 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 14 51 Russia
304 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 89 Russia
305 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
306 Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 17 40 85 Russia
307 Narva Mai 1742 19 66 72 Estonia
308 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
309 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 57 Estonia
310 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
311 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 12 Estonia
312 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
313 Kolk Kuno 1718 58 125 134 Estonia
314 Kolk Paul 1718 21 37 37 Estonia
315 Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 18 39 109 Russia
316 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 9 67 Russia
317 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
318 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 35 Russia
319 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
320 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
321 Vostryakov Alexey 1699 69 154 246 Russia
322 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
323 Semyonov Oleg 1683 69 132 200 Russia
324 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
325 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
326 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
327 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
328 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
329 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
330 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
331 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
332 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
333 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
334 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
335 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
336 Ponezhin Gennady 1621 50 83 93 Russia
337 Nyberg Bengt 1611 7 41 117 Sweden
338 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
339 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
340 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
341 Lohmus Kristofer 1589 63 63 63 Estonia
342 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
343 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 9 Estonia
344 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 80 Sweden
345 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 3 Estonia
346 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 23 Estonia
347 Olumets Erko 1567 70 117 186 Estonia
348 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1565 19 19 19 Russia
349 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
350 Prokopets Tatyana 1558 76 147 209 Russia
351 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
352 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
353 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
354 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 45 Russia
355 Heidmets Mark 1546 24 54 55 Estonia
356 Pestov Arseni 1545 24 27 35 Russia
357 Postnikov Fedor 1544 15 33 33 Russia
358 Orlov Denis 1542 19 19 19 Estonia
359 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 24 56 91 Russia
360 Reinik Liise-Marie 1528 24 44 58 Estonia
361 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 32 54 112 Russia
362 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
363 Karpov Fyodor 1527 29 59 116 Russia
364 Rahumagi Brenet 1526 60 84 103 Estonia
365 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 18 Russia
366 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 31 Russia
367 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
368 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 48 Russia
369 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 29 46 66 Russia
370 Kolk Mari 1511 17 22 22 Estonia
371 Stulova Darya 1511 50 90 128 Russia
372 Glibin Aleksey 1509 24 42 51 Russia
373 Savik Aki 1505 12 23 51 Estonia
374 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 25 25 Russia
375 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1494 64 81 86 Russia
376 Holtsman Kris 1479 51 87 112 Estonia
377 Tiivel Tuuli 1472 31 61 63 Estonia
378 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 13 24 24 Estonia
379 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1466 52 81 82 Estonia
380 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
381 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 31 51 Russia
382 Piik Sander 1446 32 35 36 Estonia
383 Topkin Georg-Romet 1444 42 42 42 Estonia
384 Ikla Markus 1433 46 61 61 Estonia
385 Matushkina Ksenia 1426 38 44 44 Russia
386 Grigoriev Roman 1414 10 10 10 Russia
387 Dyachkov Nikita 1413 31 31 31 Russia
388 Shabanov Ruslan 1395 64 107 121 Russia
389 Tiivel Siim 1388 27 49 54 Estonia
390 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 39 42 44 Russia
391 Suhanov Arkadyi 1377 12 12 12 Russia
392 Moor Karl-Mattias 1365 28 41 45 Estonia
393 Narva Mart 1363 10 32 35 Estonia
394 Belous Polina 1363 0 1 31 Russia
395 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 6 13 23 Russia
396 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
397 Vohtomina Vladislava 1327 30 36 45 Russia
398 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 17 33 38 Russia
399 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
400 Murumaa Magnus 1302 28 35 35 Estonia
401 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 9 35 Russia
402 Makhina Alla 1300 0 50 74 Russia
403 Stoyanov Kirill 1298 21 29 29 Russia
404 Jogimaa Carmen 1298 35 40 40 Estonia
405 Parjasaar Elerin 1298 18 18 18 Estonia
406 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 14 14 14 Estonia
407 Evdokimova Ksenija 1289 31 55 63 Russia
408 Stulova Kristina 1275 38 48 54 Russia
409 Metreveli Maksim 1271 12 12 12 Russia
410 Kuzmina Alexandra 1265 16 17 17 Russia
411 Novikova Daria 1262 28 35 39 Russia
412 Lapin Ivan 1242 17 17 17 Russia
413 Popova Daria 1197 17 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.12949204444885 sec.