Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-05-03

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2668 28 86 180 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2615 27 74 147 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2602 49 72 227 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 18 23 Russia
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2594 62 117 269 Japan
8 Li Yi 2591 0 0 28 China
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 25 39 87 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2536 11 19 72 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 7 28 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 13 25 69 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 27 38 Chinese Taipei
15 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 21 21 China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 92 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 21 45 100 Japan
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2429 39 83 162 Japan
26 Kamiya Shunsuke 2426 44 54 119 Japan
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 37 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2421 24 46 87 Chinese Taipei
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
31 Nakayama Tomoharu 2412 24 39 123 Japan
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2412 35 64 163 Japan
33 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 8 China
34 Oll Aivo 2403 29 29 142 Estonia
35 Soosyrv Ants 2391 25 95 240 Estonia
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 8 61 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 5 21 100 Russia
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 58 90 243 Russia
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 100 Russia
44 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 16 China
45 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
46 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 32 47 115 Russia
47 Tachi Masaya 2341 6 10 10 Japan
48 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 22 China
49 Kawamura Norihiko 2338 33 47 103 Japan
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2337 20 27 111 Japan
51 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 8 China
52 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
53 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
54 Lin Liu-Min 2327 12 12 17 Chinese Taipei
55 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
56 Potapov Alexey 2316 16 16 25 Russia
57 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 6 91 Japan
58 Sato Kiyotomi 2300 43 62 105 Japan
59 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 6 19 79 Japan
62 Karlsson Stefan 2282 7 20 53 Sweden
63 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
64 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 21 Japan
65 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
66 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 15 Japan
67 Fedorkin Oleg 2275 65 81 117 Russia
68 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
69 Kawano Takahisa 2272 18 28 76 Japan
70 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
71 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
72 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 10 China
73 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
74 Pajuste Renee 2262 7 41 118 Estonia
75 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
76 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
77 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 11 China
78 Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 30 52 124 Russia
79 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 16 China
81 Karasyov Maxim 2252 35 59 210 Russia
82 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
83 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
84 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
85 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2240 49 93 239 Japan
86 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
87 Hobemagi Martin 2235 85 170 334 Estonia
88 Kawate Kozo 2231 14 14 30 Japan
89 Serdyukov Egor 2227 7 55 140 Russia
90 Makarov Pavel 2224 58 100 220 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 10 China
92 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
93 Kashihara Akihiko 2215 7 13 40 Japan
94 Lents Johann 2214 22 74 112 Estonia
95 Artemyev Sergey 2211 34 43 104 Russia
96 Ilu Timo 2208 8 46 69 Estonia
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 5 24 Chinese Taipei
98 Salnikov Pavel 2205 49 106 232 Russia
99 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
100 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 1 China
101 Kryuchok Roman 2201 97 194 394 Russia
102 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 4 14 Japan
103 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
104 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 29 Russia
105 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
106 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2198 6 19 30 Chinese Taipei
107 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 24 43 80 Japan
108 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
109 Vershinin Pavel 2193 9 18 44 Russia
110 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
111 Isobe Taizan 2193 12 40 112 Japan
112 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
113 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 96 Russia
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 142 Russia
115 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 6 48 Sweden
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
117 Andersson Tord 2188 19 31 116 Sweden
118 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
120 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
121 Sakamoto Hirouji 2178 9 17 81 Japan
122 Mitsumori Masao 2176 16 40 124 Japan
123 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
124 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
125 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
126 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
127 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 30 71 Japan
128 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
129 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
130 Balabhai Viktor 2166 44 108 276 Russia
131 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
132 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 11 19 Chinese Taipei
133 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
134 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 18 37 128 Russia
135 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
136 Ono Takayuki 2155 19 54 169 Japan
137 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 30 72 150 Japan
138 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
139 Lin Shih-Pin 2149 6 13 14 Chinese Taipei
140 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
141 Tada Ayako 2145 20 44 121 Japan
142 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 42 Japan
143 Filinov Vladimir 2140 66 130 300 Russia
144 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
145 Fujii Naoki 2138 6 12 25 Japan
146 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
147 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
148 Mano Yoshihisa 2133 47 65 114 Japan
149 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
150 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 110 Russia
151 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 19 Chinese Taipei
152 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
153 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
154 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
155 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
156 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
157 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 71 Russia
158 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
159 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
160 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 3 75 Japan
161 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 13 16 Chinese Taipei
162 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
163 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
164 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
165 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 48 94 Sweden
166 Kobayashi Koichi 2091 22 53 107 Japan
167 Sirategyan Karen 2084 45 92 190 Russia
168 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
169 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 17 30 69 Japan
170 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
171 Huang Yen-Hua 2082 10 16 16 Chinese Taipei
172 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 12 40 57 Sweden
173 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
174 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
175 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
176 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
177 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 8 22 Sweden
178 Jonsson Peter 2072 19 57 179 Sweden
179 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 25 Japan
180 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
181 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
182 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 78 Sweden
183 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
184 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 46 Japan
185 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
186 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
187 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 24 57 Sweden
188 Fedotov Denis 2045 85 142 216 Russia
189 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 17 47 Japan
190 Kachaev Denis 2044 20 65 137 Russia
191 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 37 191 Russia
192 Golomaryov Anthony 2039 55 83 83 Russia
193 Kato Yasuhiro 2035 25 50 165 Japan
194 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
195 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
196 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
197 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 13 32 80 Japan
198 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
199 Iwano Fumio 2027 7 35 85 Japan
200 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 86 Russia
201 Metreveli Irina 2023 19 60 182 Russia
202 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
203 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
204 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
205 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
206 Maruta Koji 2018 9 16 43 Japan
207 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 21 Japan
208 Mesila Villem 2014 66 129 197 Estonia
209 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
210 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
211 Kubo Izumi 2011 19 35 110 Japan
212 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
213 Maruta Hiroki 2007 24 49 144 Japan
214 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
215 Kurdina Olga 1997 81 181 372 Russia
216 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
217 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
218 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
219 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 12 18 Korea
220 Miyagawa Junzo 1991 27 50 115 Japan
221 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 75 Russia
222 Valjataga Paul 1990 0 36 117 Estonia
223 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 8 Finland
224 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
225 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
226 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 17 Poland
227 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
228 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
229 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
230 Ozawa Tetsushi 1968 10 26 97 Japan
231 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 82 Russia
232 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
233 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
234 Kon Akira 1957 18 40 131 Japan
235 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
236 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 27 Japan
237 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
238 Suzuki Rin 1949 2 21 91 Japan
239 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
240 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
241 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
242 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
243 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
244 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
245 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 18 Russia
246 Jellve Emma 1934 0 6 118 Sweden
247 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
248 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
249 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
250 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 4 Chinese Taipei
251 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 69 Japan
252 Oborina Anastasja 1918 78 167 366 Russia
253 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
254 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
255 Asplund Bengt 1911 0 31 144 Sweden
256 Lashko Kira 1911 79 172 344 Russia
257 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
258 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
259 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
260 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
261 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
262 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 42 83 132 Russia
263 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
264 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
265 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
266 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
267 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
268 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
269 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
270 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
271 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 19 59 Japan
272 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 25 Russia
273 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 25 Japan
274 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 36 Poland
275 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
276 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
277 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
278 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 17 17 38 Russia
279 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
280 Katsev Ilya 1852 24 24 24 Russia
281 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
282 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
283 Salnikova Nonna 1847 27 72 174 Russia
284 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 30 Estonia
285 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 23 37 Czech Republic
286 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 5 45 Japan
287 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 13 47 138 Russia
288 Mirme Madli 1832 6 23 141 Estonia
289 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
290 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
291 Nakamura Souta 1825 8 12 12 Japan
292 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
293 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
294 Miura Hitoshi 1817 8 17 30 Japan
295 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 33 106 Russia
296 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
297 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 52 Estonia
298 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
299 Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 20 49 107 Russia
300 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 32 87 175 Russia
301 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
302 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 9 35 Sweden
303 Lillemaa Argo 1784 62 111 158 Estonia
304 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
305 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
306 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 7 25 Estonia
307 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 14 51 Russia
308 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 89 Russia
309 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
310 Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 8 40 85 Russia
311 Narva Mai 1742 19 66 72 Estonia
312 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
313 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 57 Estonia
314 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
315 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 12 Estonia
316 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
317 Kolk Kuno 1718 58 125 134 Estonia
318 Kolk Paul 1718 21 37 37 Estonia
319 Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 18 39 109 Russia
320 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 9 67 Russia
321 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
322 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 35 Russia
323 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
324 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
325 Vostryakov Alexey 1699 69 145 246 Russia
326 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
327 Semyonov Oleg 1683 69 123 200 Russia
328 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
329 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
330 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
331 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
332 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
333 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
334 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
335 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
336 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
337 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
338 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
339 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
340 Ponezhin Gennady 1621 50 83 93 Russia
341 Nyberg Bengt 1611 7 41 117 Sweden
342 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
343 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
344 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
345 Lohmus Kristofer 1589 63 63 63 Estonia
346 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
347 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 9 Estonia
348 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 80 Sweden
349 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 3 Estonia
350 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 23 Estonia
351 Olumets Erko 1567 70 117 186 Estonia
352 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1565 19 19 19 Russia
353 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
354 Prokopets Tatyana 1558 76 139 209 Russia
355 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
356 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
357 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
358 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 45 Russia
359 Heidmets Mark 1546 24 54 55 Estonia
360 Pestov Arseni 1545 24 27 35 Russia
361 Postnikov Fedor 1544 15 33 33 Russia
362 Orlov Denis 1542 19 19 19 Estonia
363 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 16 56 91 Russia
364 Reinik Liise-Marie 1528 24 44 58 Estonia
365 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 32 54 112 Russia
366 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
367 Karpov Fyodor 1527 29 59 116 Russia
368 Rahumagi Brenet 1526 60 84 103 Estonia
369 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 18 Russia
370 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 31 Russia
371 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
372 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 48 Russia
373 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 29 46 66 Russia
374 Kolk Mari 1511 17 22 22 Estonia
375 Stulova Darya 1511 50 81 128 Russia
376 Glibin Aleksey 1509 24 42 51 Russia
377 Savik Aki 1505 12 23 51 Estonia
378 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 25 25 Russia
379 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1494 64 81 86 Russia
380 Holtsman Kris 1479 51 87 112 Estonia
381 Tiivel Tuuli 1472 31 61 63 Estonia
382 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 13 24 24 Estonia
383 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1466 52 81 82 Estonia
384 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
385 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 31 51 Russia
386 Piik Sander 1446 32 35 36 Estonia
387 Topkin Georg-Romet 1444 42 42 42 Estonia
388 Ikla Markus 1433 46 61 61 Estonia
389 Matushkina Ksenia 1426 38 44 44 Russia
390 Grigoriev Roman 1414 10 10 10 Russia
391 Dyachkov Nikita 1413 31 31 31 Russia
392 Shabanov Ruslan 1395 64 107 121 Russia
393 Tiivel Siim 1388 27 49 54 Estonia
394 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 39 42 44 Russia
395 Suhanov Arkadyi 1377 12 12 12 Russia
396 Moor Karl-Mattias 1365 28 41 45 Estonia
397 Narva Mart 1363 10 32 35 Estonia
398 Belous Polina 1363 0 1 31 Russia
399 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 6 13 23 Russia
400 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
401 Vohtomina Vladislava 1327 30 36 45 Russia
402 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 17 33 38 Russia
403 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
404 Murumaa Magnus 1302 28 35 35 Estonia
405 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 9 35 Russia
406 Makhina Alla 1300 0 50 74 Russia
407 Stoyanov Kirill 1298 21 29 29 Russia
408 Jogimaa Carmen 1298 35 40 40 Estonia
409 Parjasaar Elerin 1298 18 18 18 Estonia
410 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 14 14 14 Estonia
411 Evdokimova Ksenija 1289 31 55 63 Russia
412 Stulova Kristina 1275 38 48 54 Russia
413 Metreveli Maksim 1271 12 12 12 Russia
414 Kuzmina Alexandra 1265 16 17 17 Russia
415 Novikova Daria 1262 28 35 39 Russia
416 Lapin Ivan 1242 17 17 17 Russia
417 Popova Daria 1197 17 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.21309685707092 sec.