Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-06-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 28 74 180 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2615 27 65 147 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2602 47 66 218 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 20 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2587 62 108 269 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 25 31 87 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2536 11 11 70 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 28 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong, China
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 13 22 68 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 25 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 11 21 China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 20 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 89 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 19 45 100 Japan
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2444 38 77 164 Japan
25 Nakayama Tomoharu 2435 28 36 127 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 37 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2421 24 34 85 Chinese Taipei
29 Iio Yoshihiro 2417 34 68 162 Japan
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
33 Oll Aivo 2403 29 29 142 Estonia
34 Soosyrv Ants 2391 25 80 234 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 3 61 Japan
36 Kamiya Shunsuke 2383 43 58 123 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 5 21 91 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 49 87 224 Russia
42 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 90 Russia
43 Qi Guan 2350 0 0 15 China
44 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 33 China
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 32 47 115 Russia
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 0 21 China
47 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 2 China
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
49 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 4 China
50 Lin Liu-Min 2327 12 12 15 Chinese Taipei
51 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
52 Tamada Yoichi 2323 10 10 90 Japan
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 29 33 115 Japan
54 Kawamura Norihiko 2309 32 51 102 Japan
55 Tachi Masaya 2302 10 14 14 Japan
56 Sato Kiyotomi 2296 44 58 110 Japan
57 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
58 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
59 Nagao Noriaki 2283 6 19 75 Japan
60 Karlsson Stefan 2282 7 20 50 Sweden
61 Potapov Alexey 2280 27 27 36 Russia
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 19 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 17 China
65 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 9 Japan
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2275 56 81 115 Russia
67 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2272 18 28 76 Japan
69 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 16 China
70 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 0 13 49 Japan
71 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
72 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
73 Pajuste Renee 2262 7 41 118 Estonia
74 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
75 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2258 51 95 244 Japan
76 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
77 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 11 China
78 Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 21 52 111 Russia
79 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 10 China
81 Karasyov Maxim 2252 26 59 201 Russia
82 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
83 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 10 Poland
84 Salnikov Pavel 2247 51 106 233 Russia
85 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
86 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
87 Hobemagi Martin 2235 79 158 334 Estonia
88 Kawate Kozo 2231 9 14 24 Japan
89 Serdyukov Egor 2227 7 45 140 Russia
90 Makarov Pavel 2224 49 96 215 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 9 China
92 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
93 Ono Takayuki 2219 28 59 174 Japan
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2218 11 17 44 Japan
95 Lents Johann 2214 22 67 112 Estonia
96 Artemyev Sergey 2211 34 43 104 Russia
97 Ilu Timo 2208 8 46 66 Estonia
98 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 21 Chinese Taipei
99 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
100 Kryuchok Roman 2201 97 187 394 Russia
101 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
102 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
103 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 20 Russia
104 Saito Koji 2200 0 5 11 Japan
105 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2198 6 9 27 Chinese Taipei
106 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 40 80 Japan
107 Sakamoto Hirouji 2197 9 16 80 Japan
108 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
109 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 18 44 Russia
110 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
111 Isobe Taizan 2193 7 31 101 Japan
112 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
113 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 87 Russia
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 133 Russia
115 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 6 48 Sweden
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
117 Andersson Tord 2188 19 31 113 Sweden
118 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 11 China
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
120 Mitsumori Masao 2183 15 35 118 Japan
121 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
122 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
124 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
125 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
126 Hata Masayuki 2170 17 26 66 Japan
127 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
128 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
129 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
130 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 19 Chinese Taipei
131 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
132 Kudomi Takahiro 2162 29 66 152 Japan
133 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 9 37 119 Russia
134 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 15 Poland
135 Tada Ayako 2155 23 47 129 Japan
136 Lin Shih-Pin 2149 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 7 11 11 Japan
138 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 37 Japan
140 Balabhai Viktor 2140 46 108 269 Russia
141 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
142 Filinov Vladimir 2139 68 131 292 Russia
143 Fujii Naoki 2138 6 12 23 Japan
144 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
145 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
146 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 46 67 116 Japan
147 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
148 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 103 Russia
149 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
150 Arai Yutaka 2125 0 5 15 Japan
151 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
152 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
153 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
154 Kanda Masahiro 2118 0 5 15 Japan
155 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 69 Russia
156 Kachaev Denis 2108 31 66 138 Russia
157 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
158 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
159 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 73 Japan
160 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
161 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
162 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
163 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 48 94 Sweden
164 Iwano Fumio 2093 12 35 90 Japan
165 Kobayashi Koichi 2085 26 53 111 Japan
166 Sirategyan Karen 2084 45 92 188 Russia
167 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
168 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 27 67 Japan
169 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
170 Huang Yen-Hua 2082 10 14 16 Chinese Taipei
171 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 12 40 57 Sweden
172 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
173 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
174 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
175 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
176 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 8 22 Sweden
177 Jonsson Peter 2072 19 57 177 Sweden
178 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 22 Japan
179 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 0 5 11 Japan
180 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
181 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 75 Sweden
182 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
183 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
184 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
185 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 12 45 Japan
186 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 24 52 Sweden
187 Fedotov Denis 2045 85 136 216 Russia
188 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 17 47 Japan
189 Kubo Izumi 2043 19 35 109 Japan
190 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 32 182 Russia
191 Golomaryov Anthony 2039 53 83 83 Russia
192 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
193 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
194 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
195 Miyagawa Junzo 2029 31 54 114 Japan
196 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
197 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 82 Russia
198 Metreveli Irina 2023 19 60 182 Russia
199 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
200 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
201 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
202 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
203 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 21 Japan
204 Mesila Villem 2014 59 122 197 Estonia
205 Maruta Koji 2014 10 15 44 Japan
206 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
207 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
208 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2010 14 37 85 Japan
209 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
210 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
211 Kurdina Olga 1997 81 176 372 Russia
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
213 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 28 53 169 Japan
214 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
215 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
216 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 12 18 Korea
217 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 75 Russia
218 Valjataga Paul 1990 0 36 117 Estonia
219 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 8 Finland
220 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
221 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
222 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
223 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
225 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
226 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 80 Russia
227 Maruta Hiroki 1966 23 44 143 Japan
228 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 96 Japan
229 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
230 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
231 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
232 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 22 Japan
233 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
234 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 21 85 Japan
235 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
236 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
237 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
238 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
239 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
240 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
241 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 18 Russia
242 Jellve Emma 1934 0 6 111 Sweden
243 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
244 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
245 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
246 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 65 Japan
248 Oborina Anastasja 1918 78 163 366 Russia
249 Kon Akira 1915 18 40 130 Japan
250 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
251 Asplund Bengt 1911 0 31 144 Sweden
252 Lashko Kira 1911 79 165 344 Russia
253 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
254 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
255 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
256 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 42 83 132 Russia
257 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
258 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
259 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
260 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
261 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
262 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
263 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
264 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 19 59 Japan
265 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 24 Russia
266 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 25 Japan
267 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 31 Poland
268 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
269 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
270 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
271 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 15 17 36 Russia
272 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
273 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
274 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
275 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 30 Estonia
276 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 23 37 Czech Republic
277 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 41 Japan
278 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 13 47 138 Russia
279 Mirme Madli 1832 0 21 138 Estonia
280 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
281 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
282 Salnikova Nonna 1826 37 72 174 Russia
283 Nakamura Souta 1822 6 15 15 Japan
284 Katsev Ilya 1822 32 32 32 Russia
285 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
286 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 25 Ukraine
287 Miura Hitoshi 1817 8 17 30 Japan
288 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 33 106 Russia
289 Lisyutin Alexander 1811 30 48 106 Russia
290 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
291 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 49 Estonia
292 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
293 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 32 87 175 Russia
294 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
295 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 9 35 Sweden
296 Lillemaa Argo 1784 57 109 158 Estonia
297 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
298 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
299 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 7 25 Estonia
300 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
301 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 89 Russia
302 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
303 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
304 Narva Mai 1742 19 56 72 Estonia
305 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
306 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 57 Estonia
307 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
308 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 19 65 Russia
309 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 12 Estonia
310 Kolk Kuno 1718 53 114 134 Estonia
311 Kolk Paul 1718 21 37 37 Estonia
312 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 9 67 Russia
313 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
314 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 33 Russia
315 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
316 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
317 Vostryakov Alexey 1699 69 141 246 Russia
318 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
319 Semyonov Oleg 1683 69 118 200 Russia
320 Kuleshov Mikhail 1680 29 39 110 Russia
321 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
322 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
323 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
324 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
325 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
326 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
327 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
328 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
329 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
330 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
331 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
332 Orlov Denis 1624 25 25 25 Estonia
333 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
334 Ponezhin Gennady 1621 50 80 93 Russia
335 Nyberg Bengt 1611 7 41 117 Sweden
336 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
337 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
338 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
339 Lohmus Kristofer 1589 50 63 63 Estonia
340 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
341 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 9 Estonia
342 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 76 Sweden
343 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 3 Estonia
344 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 23 Estonia
345 Olumets Erko 1567 56 110 186 Estonia
346 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1565 19 19 19 Russia
347 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
348 Prokopets Tatyana 1558 76 139 209 Russia
349 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 27 56 102 Russia
350 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 32 Russia
351 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
352 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
353 Rahumagi Brenet 1550 66 86 109 Estonia
354 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 45 Russia
355 Heidmets Mark 1546 14 46 55 Estonia
356 Pestov Arseni 1545 24 27 35 Greece
357 Postnikov Fedor 1544 15 33 33 Russia
358 Reinik Liise-Marie 1528 19 41 58 Estonia
359 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 32 52 112 Russia
360 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 34 Russia
361 Karpov Fyodor 1527 29 54 116 Russia
362 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 18 Russia
363 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 31 Russia
364 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
365 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 48 Russia
366 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 29 46 66 Russia
367 Kolk Mari 1511 17 22 22 Estonia
368 Stulova Darya 1511 50 79 128 Russia
369 Glibin Aleksey 1509 24 42 51 Russia
370 Savik Aki 1505 12 23 51 Estonia
371 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 25 25 Russia
372 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1494 64 81 86 Russia
373 Tiivel Tuuli 1472 31 61 63 Estonia
374 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 11 22 24 Estonia
375 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
376 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 29 51 Russia
377 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1448 55 85 88 Estonia
378 Piik Sander 1446 23 32 36 Estonia
379 Topkin Georg-Romet 1444 42 42 42 Estonia
380 Ikla Markus 1433 44 61 61 Estonia
381 Matushkina Ksenia 1426 38 43 44 Russia
382 Grigoriev Roman 1414 10 10 10 Russia
383 Dyachkov Nikita 1413 31 31 31 Russia
384 Shabanov Ruslan 1395 64 106 121 Russia
385 Holtsman Kris 1392 48 91 118 Estonia
386 Tiivel Siim 1388 27 49 54 Estonia
387 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 39 42 44 Russia
388 Suhanov Arkadyi 1377 12 12 12 Russia
389 Moor Karl-Mattias 1365 22 41 45 Estonia
390 Narva Mart 1363 10 29 35 Estonia
391 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 31 Russia
392 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 6 12 23 Russia
393 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
394 Vohtomina Vladislava 1327 30 36 45 Russia
395 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 17 31 38 Russia
396 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
397 Murumaa Magnus 1302 23 35 35 Estonia
398 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 6 35 Russia
399 Makhina Alla 1300 0 50 74 Russia
400 Stoyanov Kirill 1298 21 27 29 Russia
401 Jogimaa Carmen 1298 30 40 40 Estonia
402 Parjasaar Elerin 1298 18 18 18 Estonia
403 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 10 14 14 Estonia
404 Evdokimova Ksenija 1289 31 53 63 Russia
405 Stulova Kristina 1275 38 45 54 Russia
406 Metreveli Maksim 1271 12 12 12 Russia
407 Kuzmina Alexandra 1265 16 16 17 Russia
408 Novikova Daria 1262 28 33 39 Russia
409 Lapin Ivan 1242 17 17 17 Russia
410 Popova Daria 1197 17 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.28129291534424 sec.