Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-07-14

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2657 28 71 181 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2612 20 60 146 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2600 47 66 214 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 20 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2586 62 108 268 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 25 31 86 Russia
10 He Qifa 2533 0 0 28 China
11 Cao Dong 2531 11 11 69 China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 34 China
13 Lan Zhiren 2514 11 11 21 China
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 31 China
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2512 13 22 65 Chinese Taipei
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2511 20 24 36 Chinese Taipei
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 20 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 9 17 84 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 16 42 100 Japan
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2447 33 41 132 Japan
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2442 38 77 164 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 37 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2416 23 33 83 Chinese Taipei
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 20 China
31 Soosyrv Ants 2411 33 81 246 Estonia
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2404 33 68 165 Japan
33 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 8 China
34 Oll Aivo 2398 24 29 141 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 5 21 91 Russia
38 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
39 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
40 Nikonov Konstantin 2354 49 87 217 Russia
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 84 Russia
42 Tamada Yoichi 2350 15 15 95 Japan
43 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 33 China
44 Qi Guan 2349 0 0 15 China
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2342 32 47 109 Russia
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 0 21 China
47 Hobemagi Martin 2338 63 162 342 Estonia
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 2 China
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 4 China
51 Kamiya Shunsuke 2330 44 63 127 Japan
52 Lin Liu-Min 2326 12 12 15 Chinese Taipei
53 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 29 33 107 Japan
55 Kawamura Norihiko 2308 32 51 102 Japan
56 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
57 Matsuura Hiroshi 2303 6 19 55 Japan
58 Tachi Masaya 2302 10 14 14 Japan
59 Sato Kiyotomi 2297 45 63 112 Japan
60 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 4 China
61 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
62 Nagao Noriaki 2283 6 19 71 Japan
63 Karlsson Stefan 2282 7 20 47 Sweden
64 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
65 Potapov Alexey 2277 27 27 35 Russia
66 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 19 Japan
67 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 17 China
68 Fedorkin Oleg 2274 56 81 115 Russia
69 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
70 Kawano Takahisa 2272 16 28 76 Japan
71 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 16 China
72 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
73 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
75 Pajuste Renee 2261 7 41 118 Estonia
76 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
77 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2258 51 95 244 Japan
78 Mikhailov Alexandr 2256 21 52 111 Russia
79 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 18 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 10 China
81 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 11 China
82 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
83 Karasyov Maxim 2251 37 70 212 Russia
84 Kashihara Akihiko 2249 15 21 48 Japan
85 Kawate Kozo 2248 15 20 30 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 10 Poland
87 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
88 Ono Takayuki 2240 29 61 170 Japan
89 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
90 Makarov Pavel 2233 60 107 220 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 9 China
92 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
93 Lents Johann 2213 31 72 122 Estonia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2210 34 43 103 Russia
95 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
96 Ilu Timo 2207 8 41 66 Estonia
97 Salnikov Pavel 2207 62 117 244 Russia
98 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 21 Chinese Taipei
99 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
100 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
101 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2201 6 9 26 Chinese Taipei
102 Sakamoto Hirouji 2201 13 17 81 Japan
103 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 20 Russia
104 Xie Cun 2199 0 5 19 China
105 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 40 80 Japan
106 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
107 Kryuchok Roman 2195 94 197 403 Russia
108 Isobe Taizan 2194 3 31 102 Japan
109 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
110 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
111 Vershinin Pavel 2192 0 18 44 Russia
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 4 4 133 Russia
113 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 76 Russia
114 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 6 48 Sweden
115 Andersson Tord 2189 19 31 109 Sweden
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
117 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 11 China
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
119 Mitsumori Masao 2183 11 35 109 Japan
120 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
121 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
123 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
124 Zubashenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
125 Hata Masayuki 2170 13 26 63 Japan
126 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
127 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
128 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
129 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
130 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 16 Chinese Taipei
131 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 9 37 119 Russia
132 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 15 Poland
133 Tada Ayako 2155 23 47 129 Japan
134 Balabhai Viktor 2155 57 119 280 Russia
135 Filinov Vladimir 2149 79 142 303 Russia
136 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 30 68 148 Japan
137 Lin Shih-Pin 2146 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
138 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
139 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
140 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 33 Japan
141 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
142 Fujii Naoki 2138 4 12 23 Japan
143 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
144 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
145 Serdyukov Egor 2135 18 56 148 Russia
146 Mano Yoshihisa 2133 46 67 116 Japan
147 Doi Manabu 2132 4 4 8 Japan
148 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 97 Russia
149 Mesila Villem 2130 53 122 209 Estonia
150 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
151 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
152 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
153 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
154 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 69 Russia
155 Kachaev Denis 2107 31 66 138 Russia
156 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
157 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
158 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 73 Japan
159 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
160 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
161 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
162 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 42 94 Sweden
163 Iwano Fumio 2093 12 35 86 Japan
164 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
165 Huang Yen-Hua 2086 10 14 16 Chinese Taipei
166 Kobayashi Koichi 2085 22 47 111 Japan
167 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
168 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
169 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 27 67 Japan
170 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
171 Eriksson Bjorn 2082 12 34 57 Sweden
172 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
173 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
174 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
175 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
176 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
177 Carlsson Martin 2073 8 8 22 Sweden
178 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 22 Japan
179 Sirategyan Karen 2067 56 103 193 Russia
180 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
181 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 75 Sweden
182 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
183 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
184 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
185 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 12 45 Japan
186 Lind Bjorn 2048 9 24 52 Sweden
187 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 15 47 Japan
188 Kubo Izumi 2043 19 35 106 Japan
189 Merkulov Artyom 2042 0 23 172 Russia
190 Golomaryov Anthony 2039 53 83 83 Russia
191 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
192 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
193 Jonsson Peter 2030 30 62 183 Sweden
194 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
195 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
196 Golosov Viktor 2024 13 22 75 Russia
197 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
198 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
199 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 4 18 Japan
201 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
202 Maruta Koji 2013 9 15 44 Japan
203 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
204 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2009 10 37 85 Japan
205 Miyagawa Junzo 2009 34 57 117 Japan
206 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
207 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
208 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
209 Kurdina Olga 1998 60 169 358 Russia
210 Metreveli Irina 1998 30 71 193 Russia
211 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
212 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 8 15 Russia
213 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 24 53 166 Japan
214 Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 3 3 21 Ukraine
215 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
216 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 11 20 69 Russia
217 Väljataga Paul 1989 0 26 117 Estonia
218 Fedotov Denis 1988 89 156 230 Russia
219 Sorokina Oksana 1986 27 34 34 Russia
220 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
221 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
222 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 12 Poland
223 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
224 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
225 Maruta Hiroki 1966 20 44 143 Japan
226 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 80 Russia
227 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 94 Japan
228 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
229 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
230 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
231 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 18 Japan
232 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 21 81 Japan
233 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
234 Chen Kuo-Hui 1947 3 11 16 Chinese Taipei
235 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 5 24 Czech Republic
236 Ikonen Jussi 1944 19 19 19 Finland
237 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
238 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
239 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
240 Volkov Sergey 1936 11 35 95 Russia
241 Jellve Emma 1935 0 6 109 Sweden
242 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
243 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
244 Háša Miroslav 1933 4 8 16 Czech Republic
245 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
246 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
247 Oborina Anastasja 1920 65 164 361 Russia
248 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 61 Japan
249 Kon Akira 1915 18 40 128 Japan
250 Asplund Bengt 1912 0 25 138 Sweden
251 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
252 Lashko Kira 1911 71 166 339 Russia
253 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 31 Russia
254 Salnikova Nonna 1901 48 83 185 Russia
255 Mikryukov Mikhail 1894 32 83 132 Russia
256 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
257 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
258 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
259 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
260 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
261 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
262 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
263 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
264 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
265 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 19 59 Japan
266 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 25 Japan
267 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 17 Russia
268 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
269 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
270 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
271 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 15 17 36 Russia
272 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
273 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 11 11 30 Poland
274 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
275 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
276 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 30 Estonia
277 Tesarik Stepan 1843 13 23 37 Czech Republic
278 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 13 43 135 Russia
279 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 41 Japan
280 Mirme Madli 1832 0 21 129 Estonia
281 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
282 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
283 Nakamura Souta 1822 6 15 15 Japan
284 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
285 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 25 Ukraine
286 Miura Hitoshi 1817 8 15 30 Japan
287 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1817 41 88 170 Russia
288 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 33 93 Russia
289 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
290 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 49 Estonia
291 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
292 Katsev Ilya 1802 43 43 43 Russia
293 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 3 34 Sweden
294 Lillemaa Argo 1794 46 114 168 Estonia
295 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
296 Lisyutin Alexandr 1786 41 59 117 Russia
297 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
298 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
299 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 2 25 Estonia
300 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
301 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 80 Russia
302 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
303 Huang Xiuyi 1742 7 7 7 China
304 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
305 Narva Mai 1739 15 55 72 Estonia
306 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 49 Estonia
307 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
308 Vostryakov Alexey 1730 60 144 250 Russia
309 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1729 10 19 65 Russia
310 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 12 Estonia
311 Kuleshov Mikhail 1719 35 45 116 Russia
312 Kolk Paul 1716 8 27 37 Estonia
313 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 9 62 Russia
314 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
315 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 2 33 Russia
316 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
317 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
318 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
319 Semyonov Oleg 1683 58 120 208 Russia
320 Kolk Kuno 1682 41 117 144 Estonia
321 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
322 Sadelov Igor 1678 6 13 29 Russia
323 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
324 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
325 Godlewski Filip 1662 11 11 13 Poland
326 Kostlivý Radim 1658 11 11 24 Czech Republic
327 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
328 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
329 Rahumagi Brenet 1640 55 93 120 Estonia
330 Kolk Kaia 1635 13 17 17 Estonia
331 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 8 84 Russia
332 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
333 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
334 Nyberg Bengt 1612 7 35 114 Sweden
335 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
336 Orlov Denis 1604 36 36 36 Estonia
337 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
338 Ponezhin Gennady 1593 38 81 100 Russia
339 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
340 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
341 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 33 62 108 Russia
342 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 9 Estonia
343 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 76 Sweden
344 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 3 Estonia
345 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 15 Estonia
346 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566 12 19 19 Russia
347 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
348 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 32 Russia
349 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
350 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
351 Romanov Sergey 1546 0 6 41 Russia
352 Heidmets Mark 1545 5 39 55 Estonia
353 Postnikov Fedor 1542 8 33 33 Russia
354 Pestov Arseni 1539 10 27 34 Russia
355 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1538 58 86 94 Russia
356 Lohmus Kristofer 1534 42 74 74 Estonia
357 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 34 Russia
358 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
359 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 31 Russia
360 Staub Rain 1522 0 4 45 Estonia
361 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 0 38 Russia
362 Nogovitsin Alexander 1516 33 48 113 Russia
363 Prokopets Tatyana 1516 69 140 216 Russia
364 Olumets Erko 1515 45 115 196 Estonia
365 Glibina Ekaterina 1512 19 46 66 Russia
366 Glibin Aleksey 1508 17 42 51 Russia
367 Karpov Fyodor 1506 29 49 116 Russia
368 Savik Aki 1504 8 19 51 Estonia
369 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 0 17 25 Russia
370 Topkin Georg-Romet 1490 41 53 53 Estonia
371 Reinik Liise-Marie 1490 5 33 57 Estonia
372 Stulova Darya 1489 42 81 136 Russia
373 Tiivel Tuuli 1473 31 62 74 Estonia
374 Kolk Mari 1472 15 21 26 Estonia
375 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 22 24 Estonia
376 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 23 51 Russia
377 Vohtomina Vladislava 1453 28 44 53 Russia
378 Ikla Markus 1443 35 65 65 Estonia
379 Matushkina Ksenia 1440 34 50 51 Russia
380 Grigoriev Roman 1410 10 10 10 Russia
381 Dyachkov Nikita 1404 28 38 38 Russia
382 Piik Sander 1398 18 35 39 Estonia
383 Novozhilova Polina 1393 8 15 15 Russia
384 Shabanov Ruslan 1391 54 108 127 Russia
385 Yusupmurzin Danila 1387 33 48 50 Russia
386 Holtsman Kris 1380 35 83 118 Estonia
387 Suhanov Arkadyi 1375 12 12 12 Russia
388 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 6 12 16 Russia
389 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1364 51 91 94 Estonia
390 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 28 Russia
391 Narva Mart 1352 4 29 35 Estonia
392 Tiivel Siim 1333 19 43 56 Estonia
393 Moor Karl-Mattias 1333 22 43 50 Estonia
394 Parjasaar Elerin 1329 7 21 21 Estonia
395 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
396 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 17 26 38 Russia
397 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
398 Murumaa Magnus 1314 23 37 38 Estonia
399 Metreveli Maksim 1309 15 21 21 Russia
400 Stoyanov Kirill 1304 15 33 35 Russia
401 Makhina Alla 1299 0 50 74 Russia
402 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 0 0 35 Russia
403 Evdokimova Ksenija 1288 24 53 68 Russia
404 Kurgpold Reigo 1282 5 14 14 Estonia
405 Stulova Kristina 1275 30 45 54 Russia
406 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 24 43 43 Estonia
407 Novikova Daria 1256 20 37 43 Russia
408 Lapin Ivan 1239 17 17 17 Russia
409 Murumaa Mathias 1234 17 29 31 Estonia
410 Kuzmina Alexandra 1227 13 21 22 Russia
411 Popova Daria 1179 10 23 23 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.0972371101379 sec.