Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-09-14

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 28 71 169 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2623 15 57 139 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2602 36 66 200 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 19 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2587 44 108 251 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 7 31 76 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 53 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 27 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 31 Hong Kong
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 13 22 54 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 25 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 17 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 10 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 20 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 84 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 16 42 100 Japan
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2451 27 41 132 Japan
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2444 32 71 164 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2421 13 34 68 Chinese Taipei
29 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 7 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
32 Soosyrv Ants 2412 27 72 243 Estonia
33 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
34 Iio Yoshihiro 2403 33 68 165 Japan
35 Oll Aivo 2403 6 29 126 Estonia
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 12 80 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 49 87 209 Russia
42 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 7 20 70 Russia
43 Tamada Yoichi 2350 9 15 93 Japan
44 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 21 47 109 Russia
46 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 17 China
47 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 2 China
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
49 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 4 China
50 Kamiya Shunsuke 2331 39 63 128 Japan
51 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
52 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 24 China
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 29 33 93 Japan
54 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 35 China
55 Kawamura Norihiko 2309 32 42 102 Japan
56 Fedorkin Oleg 2307 38 69 119 Russia
57 Matsuura Hiroshi 2303 6 19 55 Japan
58 Tachi Masaya 2302 10 14 14 Japan
59 Lin Liu-Min 2298 15 15 18 Chinese Taipei
60 Sato Kiyotomi 2298 40 63 106 Japan
61 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2295 44 103 238 Japan
62 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
63 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
64 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 13 71 Japan
65 Potapov Alexey 2280 11 27 36 Russia
66 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 25 Czech Republic
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 19 Japan
68 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
69 Kawano Takahisa 2272 16 28 76 Japan
70 Hobemagi Martin 2272 67 159 356 Estonia
71 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 19 China
72 Karlsson Stefan 2270 12 25 45 Sweden
73 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
74 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
75 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 41 103 Estonia
76 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
77 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 18 China
78 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
79 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 11 China
80 Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 21 52 111 Russia
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
82 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 10 China
83 Isobe Taizan 2254 11 39 109 Japan
84 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
85 Karasyov Maxim 2250 31 61 201 Russia
86 Kashihara Akihiko 2249 9 15 48 Japan
87 Kawate Kozo 2248 15 20 30 Japan
88 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
89 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
90 Ono Takayuki 2240 29 55 147 Japan
91 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
92 Makarov Pavel 2232 51 98 220 Russia
93 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 8 China
94 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 9 12 30 Chinese Taipei
95 Kryuchok Roman 2213 105 191 424 Russia
96 Lents Johann 2213 24 66 107 Estonia
97 Artemyev Sergey 2211 34 34 104 Russia
98 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
99 Salnikov Pavel 2206 37 117 244 Russia
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 15 Chinese Taipei
101 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
102 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
103 Sakamoto Hirouji 2201 13 17 81 Japan
104 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
105 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
106 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 34 74 Japan
107 Mitsumori Masao 2197 13 42 116 Japan
108 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
109 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
110 Laube Pavel 2193 5 9 20 Czech Republic
111 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
112 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 61 Russia
113 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 133 Russia
114 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 6 41 Sweden
115 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
116 Andersson Tord 2188 4 31 91 Sweden
117 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 11 China
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
122 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
123 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
124 Hata Masayuki 2170 13 26 63 Japan
125 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
126 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
127 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
128 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 19 Chinese Taipei
129 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
130 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 28 119 Russia
131 Ilu Timo 2157 14 47 65 Estonia
132 Balabhai Viktor 2156 52 107 280 Russia
133 Tada Ayako 2155 23 47 126 Japan
134 Lin Shih-Pin 2149 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
135 Filinov Vladimir 2149 59 133 303 Russia
136 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 68 148 Japan
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
138 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 29 Japan
140 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
141 Fujii Naoki 2138 4 12 23 Japan
142 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
143 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 40 61 116 Japan
145 Serdyukov Egor 2134 18 47 148 Russia
146 Sandstrom Richard 2134 11 48 95 Sweden
147 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
148 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 97 Russia
149 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
150 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
151 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
152 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 48 69 Russia
153 Kachaev Denis 2108 31 51 138 Russia
154 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
155 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
156 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 73 Japan
157 Mesila Villem 2106 49 118 219 Estonia
158 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
159 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 4 24 Czech Republic
160 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 38 Russia
161 Huang Yen-Hua 2096 12 16 18 Chinese Taipei
162 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
163 Iwano Fumio 2093 12 35 86 Japan
164 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
165 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
166 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 21 61 Japan
168 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
169 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
170 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
171 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
172 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
173 Rybka Ales 2073 4 7 29 Czech Republic
174 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
175 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 18 Japan
176 Sirategyan Karen 2068 50 94 193 Russia
177 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 75 Sweden
178 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
179 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
180 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 12 45 Japan
181 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 24 47 Sweden
182 Eriksson Bjorn 2046 17 39 62 Sweden
183 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
184 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 15 41 Japan
185 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 9 172 Russia
186 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
187 Kobayashi Koichi 2034 23 48 112 Japan
188 Golomaryov Anthony 2034 50 81 87 Russia
189 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
190 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
191 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
192 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 66 Russia
193 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
194 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
195 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
196 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
197 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 4 18 Japan
198 Miyagawa Junzo 2015 19 58 118 Japan
199 Maruta Koji 2014 3 15 44 Japan
200 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
201 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 22 Japan
202 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2010 5 37 82 Japan
203 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
204 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 36 107 Japan
205 Jonsson Peter 2002 29 68 175 Sweden
206 Metreveli Irina 1999 22 62 185 Russia
207 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
208 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
209 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
210 Chen Ya-Hui 1994 15 15 15 Chinese Taipei
211 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
212 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 2 20 69 Russia
213 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
214 Oborina Anastasja 1985 67 155 380 Russia
215 Kurdina Olga 1985 65 163 380 Russia
216 Fedotov Denis 1984 98 148 247 Russia
217 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
218 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
219 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
220 Rizvanov Edward 1978 15 15 21 Russia
221 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
222 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
223 Kato Yasuhiro 1973 20 54 163 Japan
224 Magdeev Igor 1966 21 43 80 Russia
225 Maruta Hiroki 1966 14 44 139 Japan
226 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 90 Japan
227 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
228 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 22 Japan
229 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
230 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 14 Japan
231 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
232 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 21 77 Japan
233 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
234 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
235 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
236 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
237 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
238 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 30 138 Sweden
239 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
240 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
241 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
242 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
243 Chen Kuo-Hui 1930 6 14 19 Chinese Taipei
244 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
245 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 62 83 191 Russia
246 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
247 Jellve Emma 1922 3 9 94 Sweden
248 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 59 Japan
249 Kon Akira 1915 18 40 124 Japan
250 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
251 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
252 Salnikova Nonna 1901 40 83 185 Russia
253 Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 42 82 142 Russia
254 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
255 Valjataga Paul 1885 23 43 132 Estonia
256 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
257 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
258 Lillemaa Argo 1879 58 125 189 Estonia
259 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
260 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
261 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
262 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
263 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 48 Sweden
264 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 13 59 Japan
265 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 17 Russia
266 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 22 Japan
267 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 3 11 31 Poland
268 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
269 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
270 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 73 Russia
271 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 15 17 36 Russia
272 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 6 25 Russia
273 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
274 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 18 Estonia
275 Tesarik Stepan 1844 5 17 37 Czech Republic
276 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 38 Japan
277 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 29 127 Russia
278 Lashko Kira 1838 73 155 357 Russia
279 Mirme Madli 1832 0 15 107 Estonia
280 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
281 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
282 Nakamura Souta 1822 6 15 15 Japan
283 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
284 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
285 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 20 93 Russia
286 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 31 95 Russia
287 Miura Hitoshi 1811 15 22 37 Japan
288 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
289 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 49 Estonia
290 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
291 Katsev Ilya 1804 43 43 43 Russia
292 Widman Linnea 1799 5 5 21 Sweden
293 Lisyutin Alexandr 1788 41 59 117 Russia
294 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
295 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 3 35 Sweden
296 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
297 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 2 19 Estonia
298 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
299 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
300 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
301 Vostryakov Alexey 1742 72 137 269 Russia
302 Narva Mai 1742 7 49 72 Estonia
303 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
304 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 37 Estonia
305 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
306 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 19 65 Russia
307 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
308 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 35 45 116 Russia
309 Kolk Paul 1718 8 27 37 Estonia
310 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 6 62 Russia
311 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
312 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 33 Russia
313 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
314 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 57 Sweden
315 Semyonov Oleg 1699 78 126 228 Russia
316 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
317 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
318 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 18 Sweden
319 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
320 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
321 Godlewski Filip 1663 3 11 13 Poland
322 Kolk Kuno 1660 56 131 167 Estonia
323 Kostlivý Radim 1659 4 11 19 Czech Republic
324 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
325 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
326 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
327 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
328 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
329 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
330 Ponezhin Gennady 1618 48 94 116 Russia
331 Orlov Denis 1616 36 36 36 Estonia
332 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
333 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
334 Karpov Fyodor 1603 41 53 135 Russia
335 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
336 Rahumagi Brenet 1592 68 104 140 Estonia
337 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591 26 51 108 Russia
338 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
339 Nyberg Bengt 1586 11 39 114 Sweden
340 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1583 15 15 15 Russia
341 Olumets Erko 1580 53 133 209 Estonia
342 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 71 Sweden
343 Danilin Ivan 1576 13 13 13 Russia
344 Lohmus Kristofer 1574 55 95 95 Estonia
345 Topkin Georg-Romet 1571 52 73 73 Estonia
346 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 8 Estonia
347 Prokopets Tatyana 1565 77 136 233 Russia
348 Reinik Liise-Marie 1564 20 41 72 Estonia
349 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
350 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 32 Russia
351 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
352 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 18 25 25 Russia
353 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 41 Russia
354 Pestov Arseni 1545 10 24 35 Russia
355 Postnikov Fedor 1544 8 33 33 Russia
356 Stulova Darya 1541 53 86 154 Russia
357 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 51 86 94 Russia
358 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 25 32 112 Russia
359 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 34 Russia
360 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
361 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 24 Russia
362 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
363 Pozderova Elina 1522 25 26 26 Estonia
364 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 38 Russia
365 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 19 46 66 Russia
366 Glibin Aleksey 1509 17 42 51 Russia
367 Savik Aki 1505 8 12 37 Estonia
368 Dyachkov Nikita 1503 45 55 55 Russia
369 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 17 25 Russia
370 Heidmets Mark 1498 26 60 76 Estonia
371 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
372 Matushkina Ksenia 1478 46 64 65 Russia
373 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 22 24 Estonia
374 Ikla Markus 1469 48 84 84 Estonia
375 Vohtomina Vladislava 1464 39 55 66 Russia
376 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 6 51 Russia
377 Kolk Mari 1455 23 29 34 Estonia
378 Tiivel Tuuli 1424 42 81 93 Estonia
379 Yusupmurzin Danila 1421 47 68 70 Russia
380 Grigoriev Roman 1414 5 10 10 Russia
381 Shabanov Ruslan 1411 66 106 146 Russia
382 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1401 44 90 99 Estonia
383 Holtsman Kris 1400 49 103 140 Estonia
384 Tiivel Siim 1395 29 57 73 Estonia
385 Novozhilova Polina 1392 8 15 15 Russia
386 Piik Sander 1387 36 53 57 Estonia
387 Metreveli Maksim 1369 29 38 38 Russia
388 Stoyanov Kirill 1363 29 46 51 Russia
389 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 28 Russia
390 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 9 23 Russia
391 Sadova Taisia 1358 10 17 17 Russia
392 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 15 43 50 Estonia
393 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
394 Suhanov Arkadyi 1339 32 32 32 Russia
395 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
396 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 10 26 38 Russia
397 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
398 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
399 Narva Mart 1305 18 40 49 Estonia
400 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 5 14 14 Estonia
401 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 17 48 68 Russia
402 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 16 43 43 Estonia
403 Stulova Kristina 1275 23 40 54 Russia
404 Makhina Alla 1255 17 55 91 Russia
405 Parjasaar Elerin 1236 21 35 35 Estonia
406 Novikova Daria 1235 15 37 43 Russia
407 Murumaa Magnus 1231 25 45 46 Estonia
408 Raag Ardi 1229 21 21 21 Estonia
409 Lapin Ivan 1221 32 37 37 Russia
410 Popova Daria 1185 21 35 35 Russia
411 Kuzmina Alexandra 1172 25 33 34 Russia
412 Murumaa Mathias 1166 21 38 40 Estonia
413 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.22825503349304 sec.