Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-10-12

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2657 28 63 170 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2639 35 75 195 Japan
4 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2620 15 57 138 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 17 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2582 43 109 246 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 7 31 75 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2537 1 12 52 China
11 He Qifa 2533 0 0 27 China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 33 China
13 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 25 China
14 Lin Huang-Yu 2512 13 22 51 Chinese Taipei
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2511 20 24 36 Chinese Taipei
16 Lan Zhiren 2497 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2497 36 42 141 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 14 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 8 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2484 16 39 109 Japan
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2478 41 72 169 Japan
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 18 China
23 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
24 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 9 75 Japan
25 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2416 12 33 66 Chinese Taipei
29 Gong Sheng 2416 4 4 6 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 6 18 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 20 China
32 Soosyrv Ants 2411 27 72 241 Estonia
33 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 8 China
34 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
35 Oll Aivo 2370 13 36 126 Estonia
36 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 0 12 70 Russia
37 Tamada Yoichi 2360 18 24 98 Japan
38 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
39 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
40 Nikonov Konstantin 2354 49 87 209 Russia
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 7 20 70 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 17 China
43 Epifanov Dmitry 2342 21 47 109 Russia
44 Qi Guan 2341 2 2 15 China
45 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 8 Japan
46 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 1 China
47 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
48 Kamiya Shunsuke 2330 30 63 127 Japan
49 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
50 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 24 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 29 33 81 Japan
52 Sato Kiyotomi 2312 40 72 111 Japan
53 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 35 China
54 Kawamura Norihiko 2308 32 42 93 Japan
55 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
56 Fedorkin Oleg 2306 38 69 119 Russia
57 Tachi Masaya 2302 10 14 14 Japan
58 Lin Liu-Min 2298 15 15 18 Chinese Taipei
59 Iio Yoshihiro 2295 42 65 165 Japan
60 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2295 44 103 225 Japan
61 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 3 China
62 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
63 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 13 68 Japan
64 Hobemagi Martin 2282 72 164 354 Estonia
65 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
66 Potapov Alexey 2277 11 27 35 Russia
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 10 Japan
68 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
69 Kawano Takahisa 2272 7 28 76 Japan
70 Karlsson Stefan 2271 12 19 45 Sweden
71 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 19 China
72 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
73 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
75 Pajuste Renee 2261 0 41 97 Estonia
76 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 16 China
77 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
78 Mikhailov Alexandr 2256 21 52 111 Russia
79 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 18 Japan
80 Isobe Taizan 2255 11 39 107 Japan
81 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 9 China
82 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 11 China
83 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
84 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
85 Karasyov Maxim 2251 31 61 191 Russia
86 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
87 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
88 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
89 Ono Takayuki 2240 29 47 143 Japan
90 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
91 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 18 24 57 Japan
92 Makarov Pavel 2233 51 98 209 Russia
93 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 7 China
94 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2223 9 12 29 Chinese Taipei
95 Kryuchok Roman 2214 105 191 414 Russia
96 Lents Johann 2213 24 66 107 Estonia
97 Artemyev Sergey 2210 34 34 103 Russia
98 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
99 Salnikov Pavel 2207 37 117 244 Russia
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 15 Chinese Taipei
101 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
102 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
103 Sakamoto Hirouji 2201 13 17 72 Japan
104 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
105 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
106 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 34 74 Japan
107 Mitsumori Masao 2196 13 42 112 Japan
108 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
109 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
110 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
111 Vershinin Pavel 2192 0 9 44 Russia
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 4 4 122 Russia
113 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 50 Russia
114 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 0 41 Sweden
115 Andersson Tord 2189 4 25 90 Sweden
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
117 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 6 China
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
122 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
123 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
124 Hata Masayuki 2170 4 26 63 Japan
125 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
126 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
127 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
128 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
129 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 16 Chinese Taipei
130 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 0 28 111 Russia
131 Ilu Timo 2156 14 47 65 Estonia
132 Tada Ayako 2155 23 45 122 Japan
133 Balabhai Viktor 2155 52 107 269 Russia
134 Filinov Vladimir 2149 59 133 293 Russia
135 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 68 144 Japan
136 Lin Shih-Pin 2146 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
138 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 29 Japan
140 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
141 Fujii Naoki 2138 4 12 20 Japan
142 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
143 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
144 Serdyukov Egor 2135 18 47 137 Russia
145 Mano Yoshihisa 2133 31 61 116 Japan
146 Doi Manabu 2132 4 4 8 Japan
147 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 86 Russia
148 Mesila Villem 2130 54 123 224 Estonia
149 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
150 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
151 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
152 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 48 69 Russia
153 Kachaev Denis 2107 31 51 128 Russia
154 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
155 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
156 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 73 Japan
157 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
158 Sandstrom Richard 2101 14 45 98 Sweden
159 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
160 Huang Yen-Hua 2100 12 16 18 Chinese Taipei
161 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
162 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
163 Iwano Fumio 2093 12 33 82 Japan
164 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
165 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
166 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 21 61 Japan
168 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
169 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
170 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 6 19 Japan
171 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
172 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
173 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
174 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 8 22 Sweden
175 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 18 Japan
176 Sirategyan Karen 2067 50 94 183 Russia
177 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 20 75 Sweden
178 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
179 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 48 Russia
180 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 45 Japan
181 Lind Bjorn 2048 9 18 47 Sweden
182 Eriksson Bjorn 2046 17 33 62 Sweden
183 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
184 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 15 41 Japan
185 Merkulov Artyom 2042 0 9 172 Russia
186 Jonsson Peter 2036 32 65 178 Sweden
187 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
188 Kobayashi Koichi 2034 23 48 112 Japan
189 Golomaryov Anthony 2033 50 81 87 Russia
190 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
191 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
192 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
193 Golosov Viktor 2024 13 22 55 Russia
194 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
195 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
196 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
197 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 4 18 Japan
198 Miyagawa Junzo 2014 19 54 118 Japan
199 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 55 Russia
200 Maruta Koji 2013 3 15 40 Japan
201 Chen Ya-Hui 2012 14 14 14 Chinese Taipei
202 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 22 Japan
203 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2009 5 35 78 Japan
204 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
205 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 36 107 Japan
206 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
207 Metreveli Irina 1998 22 62 174 Russia
208 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
209 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 8 15 Russia
210 Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 3 3 21 Ukraine
211 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
212 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 2 20 59 Russia
213 Sorokina Oksana 1986 27 34 34 Russia
214 Kurdina Olga 1985 65 163 370 Russia
215 Oborina Anastasja 1985 67 155 380 Russia
216 Fedotov Denis 1984 98 148 247 Russia
217 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
218 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
219 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 12 Poland
220 Rizvanov Edward 1978 15 15 21 Russia
221 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 5 Russia
222 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 4 Japan
223 Kato Yasuhiro 1973 20 54 160 Japan
224 Maruta Hiroki 1966 14 44 136 Japan
225 Magdeev Igor 1966 21 43 72 Russia
226 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 90 Japan
227 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
228 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 19 Japan
229 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
230 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 10 Japan
231 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 21 73 Japan
232 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
233 Nemec Tomá? 1945 0 0 19 Czech Republic
234 Ikonen Jussi 1944 11 19 19 Finland
235 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 13 Japan
237 Asplund Bengt 1940 5 24 138 Sweden
238 Chen Kuo-Hui 1938 5 13 18 Chinese Taipei
239 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
240 Volkov Sergey 1936 11 35 84 Russia
241 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
242 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
243 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 4 16 Czech Republic
244 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 62 83 191 Russia
245 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
246 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
247 Jellve Emma 1923 3 3 94 Sweden
248 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 55 Japan
249 Kon Akira 1915 18 36 124 Japan
250 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
251 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 31 Russia
252 Salnikova Nonna 1901 40 83 174 Russia
253 Mikryukov Mikhail 1898 42 82 142 Russia
254 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
255 Väljataga Paul 1886 23 43 126 Estonia
256 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
257 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 32 Russia
258 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
259 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
260 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
261 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
262 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 48 Sweden
263 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 13 59 Japan
264 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 22 Japan
265 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 17 Russia
266 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
267 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
268 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 63 Russia
269 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 15 17 36 Russia
270 Lillemaa Argo 1856 61 128 191 Estonia
271 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 6 25 Russia
272 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 3 11 30 Poland
273 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 21 Russia
274 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 18 Estonia
275 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 13 37 Czech Republic
276 Lashko Kira 1839 73 155 348 Russia
277 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 29 127 Russia
278 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 34 Japan
279 Mirme Madli 1832 0 12 99 Estonia
280 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
281 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
282 Nakamura Souta 1822 6 15 15 Japan
283 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 22 Japan
284 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
285 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 20 93 Russia
286 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 31 95 Russia
287 Miura Hitoshi 1811 15 22 37 Japan
288 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
289 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 43 Estonia
290 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 17 Russia
291 Katsev Ilya 1802 43 43 43 Russia
292 Widman Linnea 1798 5 5 21 Sweden
293 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 3 34 Sweden
294 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
295 Lisyutin Alexandr 1786 41 59 117 Russia
296 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
297 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 2 19 Estonia
298 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
299 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
300 Huang Xiuyi 1742 0 7 7 China
301 Vostryakov Alexey 1742 73 138 270 Russia
302 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
303 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 31 Estonia
304 Narva Mai 1736 10 52 75 Estonia
305 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
306 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1729 10 19 57 Russia
307 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
308 Kuleshov Mikhail 1719 35 45 111 Russia
309 Kolk Paul 1716 8 27 37 Estonia
310 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 6 62 Russia
311 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
312 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 2 33 Russia
313 Sulane Sander 1704 0 3 9 Estonia
314 Fanell Jan 1702 7 19 57 Sweden
315 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
316 Semyonov Oleg 1692 78 126 228 Russia
317 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 1 18 Sweden
318 Sadelov Igor 1678 6 13 29 Russia
319 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
320 Godlewski Filip 1662 3 11 13 Poland
321 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 11 15 Czech Republic
322 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
323 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
324 Lohmus Kristofer 1644 62 102 102 Estonia
325 Rahumagi Brenet 1643 75 111 147 Estonia
326 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 17 17 Estonia
327 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 8 74 Russia
328 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
329 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
330 Ponezhin Gennady 1612 48 94 116 Russia
331 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
332 Orlov Denis 1603 39 39 39 Estonia
333 Kolk Kuno 1595 60 135 171 Estonia
334 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
335 Karpov Fyodor 1588 41 53 135 Russia
336 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
337 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 26 51 108 Russia
338 Nyberg Bengt 1586 11 33 114 Sweden
339 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 71 Sweden
340 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1577 15 15 15 Russia
341 Danilin Ivan 1569 13 13 13 Russia
342 Nőmm Liina 1568 0 0 8 Estonia
343 Topkin Georg-Romet 1565 52 73 73 Estonia
344 Prokopets Tatyana 1563 77 136 233 Russia
345 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
346 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 25 Russia
347 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
348 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1550 18 25 25 Russia
349 Olumets Erko 1547 60 140 216 Estonia
350 Romanov Sergey 1546 0 6 41 Russia
351 Stulova Darya 1543 53 86 154 Russia
352 Postnikov Fedor 1542 8 33 33 Russia
353 Pestov Arseni 1539 10 24 34 Russia
354 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1538 51 86 94 Russia
355 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 28 Russia
356 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
357 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
358 Staub Rain 1522 0 4 45 Estonia
359 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 0 38 Russia
360 Pozderova Elina 1517 25 26 26 Estonia
361 Nogovitsin Alexander 1516 26 33 113 Russia
362 Glibina Ekaterina 1512 19 46 66 Russia
363 Glibin Aleksey 1508 17 42 51 Russia
364 Savik Aki 1504 8 12 37 Estonia
365 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 0 17 25 Russia
366 Dyachkov Nikita 1501 45 55 55 Russia
367 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 23 44 75 Estonia
368 Heidmets Mark 1495 26 60 76 Estonia
369 Ikla Markus 1475 54 90 90 Estonia
370 Matushkina Ksenia 1474 46 64 65 Russia
371 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 22 24 Estonia
372 Vohtomina Vladislava 1460 39 55 66 Russia
373 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 6 51 Russia
374 Kolk Mari 1446 22 28 33 Estonia
375 Kilk Oliver 1417 3 12 12 Estonia
376 Yusupmurzin Danila 1416 47 68 70 Russia
377 Holtsman Kris 1415 54 108 145 Estonia
378 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 45 91 100 Estonia
379 Grigoriev Roman 1410 5 10 10 Russia
380 Shabanov Ruslan 1406 66 106 146 Russia
381 Novozhilova Polina 1393 8 15 15 Russia
382 Tiivel Tuuli 1387 45 84 96 Estonia
383 Piik Sander 1373 34 51 55 Estonia
384 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 9 16 Russia
385 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 28 Russia
386 Metreveli Maksim 1362 29 38 38 Russia
387 Stoyanov Kirill 1358 29 46 51 Russia
388 Sadova Taisia 1355 10 17 17 Russia
389 Suhanov Arkadyi 1335 32 32 32 Russia
390 Tiivel Siim 1334 31 59 75 Estonia
391 Moor Karl-Mattias 1333 15 43 50 Estonia
392 Fridman Mikhail 1333 9 9 12 Russia
393 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
394 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 10 26 38 Russia
395 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
396 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 11 11 46 Russia
397 Narva Mart 1297 18 40 49 Estonia
398 Evdokimova Ksenija 1288 17 48 68 Russia
399 Kurgpold Reigo 1282 5 14 14 Estonia
400 Stulova Kristina 1275 23 40 54 Russia
401 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 16 43 43 Estonia
402 Novikova Daria 1256 15 37 43 Russia
403 Makhina Alla 1252 17 55 91 Russia
404 Parjasaar Elerin 1243 20 34 34 Estonia
405 Raag Ardi 1243 20 20 20 Estonia
406 Murumaa Magnus 1241 25 45 46 Estonia
407 Lapin Ivan 1216 32 37 37 Russia
408 Popova Daria 1181 21 35 35 Russia
409 Murumaa Mathias 1175 19 36 38 Estonia
410 Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 25 33 34 Russia
411 Makhin Matvei 1122 14 24 24 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.11446499824524 sec.