Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-10-12

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 28 63 169 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2641 35 75 196 Japan
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 15 57 139 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 17 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2583 43 109 247 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 7 31 76 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 53 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 27 China
12 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 26 Hong Kong, China
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 13 22 54 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 25 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 34 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2499 36 42 141 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 14 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 8 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 16 39 109 Japan
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2479 41 72 169 Japan
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
23 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
24 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 75 Japan
25 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2421 13 34 68 Chinese Taipei
29 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 6 18 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
32 Soosyrv Ants 2412 27 72 241 Estonia
33 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
35 Oll Aivo 2374 13 36 127 Estonia
36 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 12 70 Russia
37 Tamada Yoichi 2360 18 24 98 Japan
38 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
39 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
40 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 49 87 209 Russia
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 7 20 70 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
43 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 21 47 109 Russia
44 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
45 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 1 China
46 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 8 Japan
47 Kamiya Shunsuke 2331 30 63 128 Japan
48 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
49 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
50 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 24 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 29 33 81 Japan
52 Sato Kiyotomi 2313 40 72 111 Japan
53 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 35 China
54 Kawamura Norihiko 2309 32 42 93 Japan
55 Fedorkin Oleg 2307 38 69 119 Russia
56 Tachi Masaya 2302 10 14 14 Japan
57 Lin Liu-Min 2298 15 15 18 Chinese Taipei
58 Iio Yoshihiro 2295 42 65 165 Japan
59 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2295 44 103 225 Japan
60 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
61 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
62 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 13 68 Japan
63 Potapov Alexey 2280 11 27 36 Russia
64 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 10 Japan
66 Hobemagi Martin 2275 73 165 356 Estonia
67 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2272 7 28 76 Japan
69 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 19 China
70 Karlsson Stefan 2270 12 19 45 Sweden
71 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
72 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
73 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 41 97 Estonia
74 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
75 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 16 China
76 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
77 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 11 China
78 Mikhailov Alexander 2257 21 52 111 Russia
79 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 9 China
81 Isobe Taizan 2254 11 39 106 Japan
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
83 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
84 Karasyov Maxim 2250 31 61 191 Russia
85 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
87 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
88 Ono Takayuki 2240 29 47 143 Japan
89 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 18 24 57 Japan
91 Makarov Pavel 2232 51 98 209 Russia
92 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
93 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 9 12 30 Chinese Taipei
94 Kryuchok Roman 2213 105 191 414 Russia
95 Lents Johann 2213 24 66 107 Estonia
96 Artemyev Sergey 2211 34 34 104 Russia
97 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
98 Salnikov Pavel 2206 37 117 244 Russia
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 15 Chinese Taipei
100 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
101 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
102 Sakamoto Hirouji 2201 13 17 72 Japan
103 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
104 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
105 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 34 74 Japan
106 Mitsumori Masao 2197 13 42 112 Japan
107 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
108 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
109 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
110 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
111 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 50 Russia
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 122 Russia
113 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 0 41 Sweden
114 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
115 Andersson Tord 2188 4 25 91 Sweden
116 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 6 China
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
118 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
119 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
120 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
121 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
122 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
123 Hata Masayuki 2170 4 26 63 Japan
124 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
125 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
126 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
127 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 19 Chinese Taipei
128 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
129 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 28 111 Russia
130 Ilu Timo 2157 14 47 65 Estonia
131 Balabhai Viktor 2156 52 107 269 Russia
132 Tada Ayako 2155 23 45 122 Japan
133 Lin Shih-Pin 2149 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
134 Filinov Vladimir 2149 59 133 293 Russia
135 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 68 144 Japan
136 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
137 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
138 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 29 Japan
139 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
140 Fujii Naoki 2138 4 12 20 Japan
141 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
142 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
143 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 31 61 116 Japan
144 Serdyukov Egor 2134 18 47 137 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
146 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 86 Russia
147 Mesila Villem 2131 55 124 225 Estonia
148 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
149 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
150 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
151 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 48 69 Russia
152 Kachaev Denis 2108 31 51 128 Russia
153 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
154 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
155 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 73 Japan
156 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
157 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
158 Sandstrom Richard 2100 14 45 98 Sweden
159 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
160 Huang Yen-Hua 2096 12 16 18 Chinese Taipei
161 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
162 Iwano Fumio 2093 12 33 82 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
164 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
165 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
166 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 21 61 Japan
167 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
168 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
169 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
170 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
171 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 6 19 Japan
172 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
173 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
174 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 18 Japan
175 Sirategyan Karen 2068 50 94 183 Russia
176 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 20 75 Sweden
177 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
178 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 48 Russia
179 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 45 Japan
180 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 18 47 Sweden
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2046 17 33 62 Sweden
182 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
183 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 15 41 Japan
184 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 9 172 Russia
185 Jonsson Peter 2036 32 65 178 Sweden
186 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
187 Kobayashi Koichi 2034 23 48 112 Japan
188 Golomaryov Anthony 2034 50 81 87 Russia
189 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
190 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
191 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
192 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 55 Russia
193 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
194 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
195 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
196 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
197 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 4 18 Japan
198 Miyagawa Junzo 2015 19 54 118 Japan
199 Maruta Koji 2014 3 15 40 Japan
200 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 55 Russia
201 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 22 Japan
202 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2010 5 35 78 Japan
203 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
204 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 36 107 Japan
205 Metreveli Irina 1999 22 62 174 Russia
206 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
207 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
208 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
209 Chen Ya-Hui 1994 15 15 15 Chinese Taipei
210 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
211 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 2 20 59 Russia
212 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
213 Oborina Anastasja 1985 67 155 380 Russia
214 Kurdina Olga 1985 65 163 370 Russia
215 Fedotov Denis 1984 98 148 247 Russia
216 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
217 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
218 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
219 Rizvanov Edward 1978 15 15 21 Russia
220 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 5 Russia
221 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 4 Japan
222 Kato Yasuhiro 1973 20 54 160 Japan
223 Magdeev Igor 1966 21 43 72 Russia
224 Maruta Hiroki 1966 14 44 136 Japan
225 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 90 Japan
226 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
227 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 19 Japan
228 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
229 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 10 Japan
230 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
231 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 21 73 Japan
232 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
233 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
234 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
235 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 13 Japan
237 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 24 138 Sweden
238 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 84 Russia
239 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
240 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
241 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
242 Chen Kuo-Hui 1930 6 14 19 Chinese Taipei
243 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
244 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 62 83 191 Russia
245 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
246 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 94 Sweden
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 55 Japan
248 Kon Akira 1915 18 36 124 Japan
249 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
250 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
251 Salnikova Nonna 1901 40 83 174 Russia
252 Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 42 82 142 Russia
253 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
254 Valjataga Paul 1885 23 43 126 Estonia
255 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
256 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 32 Russia
257 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
258 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
259 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
260 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
261 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 48 Sweden
262 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 13 59 Japan
263 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 17 Russia
264 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 22 Japan
265 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 3 11 31 Poland
266 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
267 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
268 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 63 Russia
269 Lillemaa Argo 1858 61 128 192 Estonia
270 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 15 17 36 Russia
271 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 6 25 Russia
272 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 21 Russia
273 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 18 Estonia
274 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
275 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 34 Japan
276 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 29 127 Russia
277 Lashko Kira 1838 73 155 348 Russia
278 Mirme Madli 1832 0 12 99 Estonia
279 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
280 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
281 Nakamura Souta 1822 6 15 15 Japan
282 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 22 Japan
283 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
284 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 20 93 Russia
285 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 31 95 Russia
286 Miura Hitoshi 1811 15 22 37 Japan
287 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
288 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 43 Estonia
289 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 17 Russia
290 Katsev Ilya 1804 43 43 43 Russia
291 Widman Linnea 1799 5 5 21 Sweden
292 Lisyutin Alexander 1788 41 59 117 Russia
293 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
294 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 3 35 Sweden
295 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
296 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 2 19 Estonia
297 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
298 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
299 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
300 Vostryakov Alexey 1742 72 137 269 Russia
301 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
302 Narva Mai 1740 10 52 75 Estonia
303 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 31 Estonia
304 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
305 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 19 57 Russia
306 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
307 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 35 45 111 Russia
308 Kolk Paul 1718 8 27 37 Estonia
309 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 6 62 Russia
310 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
311 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 33 Russia
312 Sulane Sander 1704 0 3 9 Estonia
313 Fanell Jan 1702 7 19 57 Sweden
314 Semyonov Oleg 1699 78 126 228 Russia
315 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
316 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
317 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 1 18 Sweden
318 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
319 Godlewski Filip 1663 3 11 13 Poland
320 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
321 Lohmus Kristofer 1654 62 102 102 Estonia
322 Rahumagi Brenet 1649 75 111 147 Estonia
323 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
324 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
325 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
326 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 74 Russia
327 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
328 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
329 Ponezhin Gennady 1618 48 94 116 Russia
330 Orlov Denis 1613 39 39 39 Estonia
331 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
332 Kolk Kuno 1604 61 136 172 Estonia
333 Karpov Fyodor 1603 41 53 135 Russia
334 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
335 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591 26 51 108 Russia
336 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
337 Nyberg Bengt 1586 11 33 114 Sweden
338 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1583 15 15 15 Russia
339 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 71 Sweden
340 Danilin Ivan 1576 13 13 13 Russia
341 Topkin Georg-Romet 1571 52 73 73 Estonia
342 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 8 Estonia
343 Prokopets Tatyana 1565 77 136 233 Russia
344 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
345 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 25 Russia
346 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
347 Olumets Erko 1554 61 141 217 Estonia
348 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 18 25 25 Russia
349 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 41 Russia
350 Pestov Arseni 1545 10 24 35 Greece
351 Postnikov Fedor 1544 8 33 33 Russia
352 Stulova Darya 1541 53 86 154 Russia
353 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 51 86 94 Russia
354 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 25 32 112 Russia
355 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 28 Russia
356 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
357 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
358 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
359 Pozderova Elina 1522 25 26 26 Estonia
360 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 38 Russia
361 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 24 45 76 Estonia
362 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 19 46 66 Russia
363 Glibin Aleksey 1509 17 42 51 Russia
364 Savik Aki 1505 8 12 37 Estonia
365 Dyachkov Nikita 1503 45 55 55 Russia
366 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 17 25 Russia
367 Heidmets Mark 1498 26 60 76 Estonia
368 Ikla Markus 1491 56 92 92 Estonia
369 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
370 Matushkina Ksenia 1478 46 64 65 Russia
371 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 22 24 Estonia
372 Vohtomina Vladislava 1464 39 55 66 Russia
373 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 6 51 Russia
374 Kolk Mari 1455 23 29 34 Estonia
375 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1447 50 96 105 Estonia
376 Holtsman Kris 1422 54 108 145 Estonia
377 Yusupmurzin Danila 1421 47 68 70 Russia
378 Grigoriev Roman 1414 5 10 10 Russia
379 Shabanov Ruslan 1411 66 106 146 Russia
380 Tiivel Tuuli 1397 45 84 96 Estonia
381 Novozhilova Polina 1392 8 15 15 Russia
382 Piik Sander 1387 36 53 57 Estonia
383 Metreveli Maksim 1369 29 38 38 Russia
384 Stoyanov Kirill 1363 29 46 51 Russia
385 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 28 Russia
386 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 9 23 Russia
387 Sadova Taisia 1358 10 17 17 Russia
388 Tiivel Siim 1348 32 60 76 Estonia
389 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 15 43 50 Estonia
390 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
391 Suhanov Arkadyi 1339 32 32 32 Russia
392 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
393 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 10 26 38 Russia
394 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
395 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
396 Narva Mart 1305 18 40 49 Estonia
397 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 5 14 14 Estonia
398 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 17 48 68 Russia
399 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 16 43 43 Estonia
400 Stulova Kristina 1275 23 40 54 Russia
401 Makhina Alla 1255 17 55 91 Russia
402 Parjasaar Elerin 1236 21 35 35 Estonia
403 Novikova Daria 1235 15 37 43 Russia
404 Murumaa Magnus 1231 25 45 46 Estonia
405 Raag Ardi 1229 21 21 21 Estonia
406 Lapin Ivan 1221 32 37 37 Russia
407 Popova Daria 1185 21 35 35 Russia
408 Kuzmina Alexandra 1172 25 33 34 Russia
409 Murumaa Mathias 1166 21 38 40 Estonia
410 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14458513259888 sec.