Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-11-09

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 26 61 169 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2640 38 78 197 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 15 57 139 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 17 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2579 52 114 252 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 7 31 76 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 53 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 24 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 26 Hong Kong, China
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 13 22 54 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 25 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 34 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2499 36 42 141 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 14 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 8 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 16 39 102 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
23 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 75 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 51 78 179 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2421 13 34 68 Chinese Taipei
29 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 6 18 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
33 Soosyrv Ants 2399 34 73 237 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
35 Oll Aivo 2374 13 36 116 Estonia
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 37 47 96 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 12 70 Russia
38 Kamiya Shunsuke 2361 33 66 131 Japan
39 Tamada Yoichi 2360 18 24 86 Japan
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 49 87 209 Russia
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 7 20 70 Russia
44 Tachi Masaya 2351 19 23 23 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
46 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 21 47 109 Russia
47 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 8 Japan
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 1 China
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
51 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
52 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 24 China
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 29 33 76 Japan
54 Sato Kiyotomi 2313 40 68 111 Japan
55 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 35 China
56 Fedorkin Oleg 2307 38 69 119 Russia
57 Iio Yoshihiro 2303 44 70 165 Japan
58 Lin Liu-Min 2298 15 15 18 Chinese Taipei
59 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
61 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2286 53 108 228 Japan
62 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 13 68 Japan
63 Potapov Alexey 2280 11 27 36 Russia
64 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 10 Japan
66 Hobemagi Martin 2275 67 160 345 Estonia
67 Kawano Takahisa 2272 7 28 76 Japan
68 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 19 China
69 Karlsson Stefan 2270 12 19 45 Sweden
70 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
71 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
72 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 36 97 Estonia
73 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 13 China
74 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 13 China
75 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
76 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 11 China
77 Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 21 52 111 Russia
78 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 13 Japan
79 Ono Takayuki 2256 33 47 147 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 9 China
81 Isobe Taizan 2254 11 35 106 Japan
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
83 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
84 Karasyov Maxim 2250 31 61 191 Russia
85 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
87 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 18 24 57 Japan
89 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
90 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 9 12 30 Chinese Taipei
91 Lents Johann 2213 19 66 107 Estonia
92 Artemyev Sergey 2211 34 34 104 Russia
93 Sakamoto Hirouji 2209 19 26 76 Japan
94 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
95 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 15 Chinese Taipei
96 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
97 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
98 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
99 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
100 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 31 72 Japan
101 Mitsumori Masao 2197 13 38 112 Japan
102 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
103 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
104 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
105 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
106 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 50 Russia
107 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 122 Russia
108 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 0 41 Sweden
109 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
110 Andersson Tord 2188 4 25 91 Sweden
111 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 6 China
112 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
113 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
114 Makarov Pavel 2181 60 107 218 Russia
115 Salnikov Pavel 2179 46 126 253 Russia
116 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
117 Balabhai Viktor 2173 61 116 278 Russia
118 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
119 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
120 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
121 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 19 Chinese Taipei
122 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
123 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 28 111 Russia
124 Ilu Timo 2157 14 41 65 Estonia
125 Barykin Victor 2155 9 32 47 Russia
126 Tada Ayako 2150 31 49 130 Japan
127 Kryuchok Roman 2149 114 200 423 Russia
128 Lin Shih-Pin 2149 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
129 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 64 139 Japan
130 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
131 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
132 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 24 Japan
133 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 7 13 Japan
134 Hata Masayuki 2139 9 31 68 Japan
135 Fujii Naoki 2138 4 12 20 Japan
136 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
137 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
138 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 31 58 109 Japan
139 Serdyukov Egor 2134 18 47 137 Russia
140 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
141 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 86 Russia
142 Mesila Villem 2131 55 119 225 Estonia
143 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
144 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 30 Japan
145 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
146 Filinov Vladimir 2116 68 142 302 Russia
147 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 48 69 Russia
148 Kachaev Denis 2108 31 51 128 Russia
149 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
150 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
151 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 68 Japan
152 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
153 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
154 Sandstrom Richard 2100 14 45 98 Sweden
155 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
156 Huang Yen-Hua 2096 12 16 18 Chinese Taipei
157 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
158 Iwano Fumio 2093 15 33 85 Japan
159 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
160 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
161 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
162 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 21 59 Japan
163 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
164 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
165 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
166 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
167 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
168 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
169 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 15 Japan
170 Kobayashi Koichi 2066 25 50 114 Japan
171 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 20 75 Sweden
172 Miyagawa Junzo 2063 28 63 122 Japan
173 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 48 Russia
174 Takahashi Roi 2059 3 9 22 Japan
175 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 45 Japan
176 Fedotov Denis 2056 107 157 256 Russia
177 Golomaryov Anthony 2049 59 90 96 Russia
178 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 18 47 Sweden
179 Eriksson Bjorn 2046 17 33 62 Sweden
180 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
181 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 34 44 57 Russia
182 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 9 172 Russia
183 Jonsson Peter 2036 32 65 178 Sweden
184 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
185 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
186 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
187 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 55 Russia
188 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
189 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
190 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
191 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 4 6 18 Japan
192 Maruta Koji 2014 3 12 40 Japan
193 Oborina Anastasja 2012 76 164 389 Russia
194 Metreveli Irina 2012 31 71 183 Russia
195 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 19 Japan
196 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2010 10 17 41 Japan
197 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
198 Watanabe Nobuo 2004 9 17 17 Japan
199 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 35 60 64 Russia
200 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
201 Sirategyan Karen 1997 58 102 191 Russia
202 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
203 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
204 Chen Ya-Hui 1994 15 15 15 Chinese Taipei
205 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
206 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 2 20 59 Russia
207 Kato Yasuhiro 1988 24 55 155 Japan
208 Kurdina Olga 1988 72 170 377 Russia
209 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
210 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 15 Japan
211 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
212 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
213 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
214 Rizvanov Edward 1978 15 15 21 Russia
215 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 13 Russia
216 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 4 Japan
217 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1967 8 35 81 Japan
218 Magdeev Igor 1966 21 43 72 Russia
219 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
220 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 19 Japan
221 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
222 Kubo Izumi 1957 21 40 106 Japan
223 Ozawa Tetsushi 1954 18 34 89 Japan
224 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 5 Japan
225 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
226 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 17 69 Japan
227 Maruta Hiroki 1948 17 43 134 Japan
228 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
229 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
230 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
231 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
232 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 13 Japan
233 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 24 138 Sweden
234 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
235 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
236 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
237 Volkov Sergey 1931 20 44 93 Russia
238 Chen Kuo-Hui 1930 6 14 19 Chinese Taipei
239 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
240 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 62 83 191 Russia
241 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
242 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 94 Sweden
243 Salnikova Nonna 1921 49 92 183 Russia
244 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 55 Japan
245 Kon Akira 1914 23 44 128 Japan
246 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
247 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
248 Katsev Ilya 1894 58 58 58 Russia
249 Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 42 82 142 Russia
250 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
251 Valjataga Paul 1885 23 43 121 Estonia
252 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
253 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 32 Russia
254 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
255 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
256 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
257 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
258 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 48 Sweden
259 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 10 57 Japan
260 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 17 Russia
261 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 22 Japan
262 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 3 11 31 Poland
263 Nakamura Souta 1862 11 20 20 Japan
264 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
265 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 12 Estonia
266 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 15 17 36 Russia
267 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 6 25 Russia
268 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 21 Russia
269 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 18 Estonia
270 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
271 Lillemaa Argo 1840 62 132 199 Estonia
272 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 34 Japan
273 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 29 127 Russia
274 Lashko Kira 1838 73 155 348 Russia
275 Mirme Madli 1832 0 9 87 Estonia
276 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
277 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
278 Nikonova Natalya 1823 17 27 72 Russia
279 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 22 Japan
280 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
281 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 20 93 Russia
282 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 31 95 Russia
283 Miura Hitoshi 1811 15 22 37 Japan
284 Lisyutin Alexandr 1807 49 67 125 Russia
285 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
286 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 31 Estonia
287 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 17 Russia
288 Widman Linnea 1799 5 5 21 Sweden
289 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
290 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 3 35 Sweden
291 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
292 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 2 19 Estonia
293 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
294 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
295 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
296 Vostryakov Alexey 1742 72 137 269 Russia
297 Semyonov Oleg 1742 86 134 236 Russia
298 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
299 Narva Mai 1740 10 47 75 Estonia
300 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 25 Estonia
301 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
302 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 19 57 Russia
303 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
304 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 35 45 111 Russia
305 Kolk Paul 1718 8 27 37 Estonia
306 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 6 62 Russia
307 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
308 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 33 Russia
309 Sulane Sander 1704 0 3 9 Estonia
310 Fanell Jan 1702 7 19 57 Sweden
311 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
312 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
313 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 1 18 Sweden
314 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
315 Godlewski Filip 1663 3 11 13 Poland
316 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
317 Lohmus Kristofer 1654 62 102 102 Estonia
318 Rahumagi Brenet 1649 75 111 147 Estonia
319 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
320 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
321 Kolk Kuno 1637 62 139 179 Estonia
322 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
323 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1633 35 60 117 Russia
324 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 74 Russia
325 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
326 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
327 Danilin Ivan 1615 21 21 21 Russia
328 Orlov Denis 1613 39 39 39 Estonia
329 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
330 Karpov Fyodor 1603 41 53 135 Russia
331 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
332 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
333 Nyberg Bengt 1586 11 33 114 Sweden
334 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 24 24 24 Russia
335 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 71 Sweden
336 Topkin Georg-Romet 1571 52 73 73 Estonia
337 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 8 Estonia
338 Olumets Erko 1565 60 142 216 Estonia
339 Glibin Aleksey 1565 25 50 59 Russia
340 Ponezhin Gennady 1563 56 102 124 Russia
341 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
342 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 25 Russia
343 Prokopets Tatyana 1556 84 143 240 Russia
344 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
345 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 41 Russia
346 Pestov Arseni 1545 10 24 35 Greece
347 Stulova Darya 1541 53 86 154 Russia
348 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1537 27 34 34 Russia
349 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 51 86 94 Russia
350 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 28 Russia
351 Postnikov Fedor 1526 16 41 41 Russia
352 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
353 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
354 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
355 Pozderova Elina 1522 25 26 26 Estonia
356 Nogovitsin Alexander 1520 33 40 120 Russia
357 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 38 Russia
358 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 24 45 76 Estonia
359 Glibina Ekaterina 1513 28 55 75 Russia
360 Savik Aki 1505 8 12 37 Estonia
361 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 17 25 Russia
362 Heidmets Mark 1498 26 57 76 Estonia
363 Ikla Markus 1489 54 95 96 Estonia
364 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
365 Dyachkov Nikita 1484 54 64 64 Russia
366 Nikolaev Nikita 1478 17 17 17 Russia
367 Matushkina Ksenia 1478 46 64 65 Russia
368 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 22 24 Estonia
369 Vohtomina Vladislava 1464 39 55 66 Russia
370 Yusupmurzin Danila 1462 55 76 78 Russia
371 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 6 51 Russia
372 Kolk Mari 1455 17 29 34 Estonia
373 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1447 44 94 105 Estonia
374 Holtsman Kris 1440 53 108 150 Estonia
375 Grigoriev Roman 1414 5 10 10 Russia
376 Shabanov Ruslan 1411 66 106 146 Russia
377 Novozhilova Polina 1392 8 15 15 Russia
378 Tiivel Tuuli 1388 51 86 102 Estonia
379 Piik Sander 1372 35 57 61 Estonia
380 Metreveli Maksim 1369 29 38 38 Russia
381 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 28 Russia
382 Suhanov Arkadyi 1360 40 40 40 Russia
383 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 9 23 Russia
384 Sadova Taisia 1358 10 17 17 Russia
385 Tiivel Siim 1348 32 58 76 Estonia
386 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 15 43 50 Estonia
387 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
388 Stoyanov Kirill 1339 37 54 59 Russia
389 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
390 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 10 26 38 Russia
391 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
392 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
393 Narva Mart 1305 18 35 49 Estonia
394 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 5 14 14 Estonia
395 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 17 48 68 Russia
396 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 16 43 43 Estonia
397 Stulova Kristina 1275 23 40 54 Russia
398 Makhina Alla 1255 17 55 91 Russia
399 Murumaa Magnus 1246 24 47 51 Estonia
400 Parjasaar Elerin 1236 21 35 35 Estonia
401 Novikova Daria 1235 15 37 43 Russia
402 Raag Ardi 1211 26 26 26 Estonia
403 Lapin Ivan 1193 40 45 45 Russia
404 Popova Daria 1185 21 35 35 Russia
405 Koni Kirke 1178 22 22 22 Estonia
406 Kuzmina Alexandra 1172 25 33 34 Russia
407 Murumaa Mathias 1163 20 40 44 Estonia
408 Örd Laura 1163 25 25 25 Estonia
409 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1374340057373 sec.