Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-12-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 21 61 164 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2640 33 73 192 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 15 57 139 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 17 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2579 42 109 242 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 7 31 76 Russia
10 Lin Huang-Yu 2549 20 25 61 Chinese Taipei
11 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 51 China
12 He Qifa 2532 0 0 23 China
13 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 26 Hong Kong, China
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 18 22 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2499 36 42 141 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 11 34 95 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 3 Japan
23 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 75 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 42 74 179 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 4 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Chen Ko-Han 2411 17 36 74 Chinese Taipei
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
33 Soosyrv Ants 2395 34 73 228 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
35 Oll Aivo 2374 13 36 107 Estonia
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 29 42 94 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 12 70 Russia
38 Kamiya Shunsuke 2361 28 66 131 Japan
39 Tamada Yoichi 2360 18 24 81 Japan
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 38 87 209 Russia
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 7 20 70 Russia
44 Tachi Masaya 2351 19 19 23 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
46 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 21 47 109 Russia
47 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
48 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
49 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
50 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 24 29 66 Japan
52 Sato Kiyotomi 2313 35 68 111 Japan
53 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 33 China
54 Fedorkin Oleg 2307 27 69 119 Russia
55 Iio Yoshihiro 2303 39 66 156 Japan
56 Kawano Takahisa 2301 3 24 78 Japan
57 Kuga Akio 2293 2 2 10 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
59 Salnikov Pavel 2289 54 123 248 Russia
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 13 63 Japan
62 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2283 49 104 225 Japan
63 Karlsson Stefan 2280 17 25 52 Sweden
64 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 10 Japan
66 Hobemagi Martin 2275 67 154 328 Estonia
67 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 19 China
68 Lin Liu-Min 2267 22 22 25 Chinese Taipei
69 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
70 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
71 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 30 97 Estonia
72 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 13 China
73 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 13 China
74 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
75 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
76 Mikhailov Alexander 2257 21 52 111 Russia
77 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
78 Ono Takayuki 2256 33 42 142 Japan
79 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 9 China
80 Isobe Taizan 2254 11 35 106 Japan
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
82 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
83 Karasyov Maxim 2250 31 61 191 Russia
84 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
85 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
86 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
87 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 18 24 57 Japan
88 Maruyama Yasushi 2229 17 30 71 Japan
89 Potapov Alexey 2228 20 36 45 Russia
90 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
91 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 7 12 30 Chinese Taipei
92 Lin Shih-Pin 2215 14 16 22 Chinese Taipei
93 Lents Johann 2213 19 66 107 Estonia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2211 23 34 104 Russia
95 Sakamoto Hirouji 2209 19 26 68 Japan
96 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
97 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
98 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
99 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
100 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
101 Mitsumori Masao 2197 13 38 112 Japan
102 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
103 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
104 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
105 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 11 China
106 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 50 Russia
107 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 122 Russia
108 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 0 41 Sweden
109 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
110 Andersson Tord 2188 4 25 91 Sweden
111 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 6 China
112 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
113 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
114 Makarov Pavel 2181 49 107 218 Russia
115 Cheng Chih-Liang 2179 14 16 25 Chinese Taipei
116 Filinov Vladimir 2176 78 142 299 Russia
117 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
118 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
119 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
120 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
121 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
122 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 6 7 19 Chinese Taipei
123 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 18 111 Russia
124 Ilu Timo 2157 6 41 65 Estonia
125 Barykin Victor 2155 9 22 47 Russia
126 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 12 22 Japan
127 Tada Ayako 2150 29 46 130 Japan
128 Kryuchok Roman 2149 103 190 423 Russia
129 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 59 135 Japan
130 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
131 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
132 Kachaev Denis 2144 33 64 130 Russia
133 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 24 Japan
134 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 4 13 Japan
135 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 65 Japan
136 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
137 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 9 20 Japan
138 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 21 55 109 Japan
139 Serdyukov Egor 2134 18 47 137 Russia
140 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
141 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 86 Russia
142 Mesila Villem 2131 55 110 225 Estonia
143 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 9 16 Chinese Taipei
144 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 8 30 Japan
145 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
146 Huang Yen-Hua 2118 22 24 28 Chinese Taipei
147 Lind Bjorn 2113 8 19 51 Sweden
148 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 38 69 Russia
149 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
150 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
151 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 61 Japan
152 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
153 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
154 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
155 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
156 Iwano Fumio 2093 15 33 85 Japan
157 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
158 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
159 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
160 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
161 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
162 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
163 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
164 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 17 36 69 Sweden
165 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
166 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
167 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 15 Japan
168 Kobayashi Koichi 2066 25 50 114 Japan
169 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 12 25 60 Japan
170 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 16 67 Sweden
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2063 28 59 113 Japan
172 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 48 Russia
173 Takahashi Roi 2059 3 6 22 Japan
174 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
175 Fedotov Denis 2056 97 148 256 Russia
176 Balabhai Viktor 2055 71 116 277 Russia
177 Golomaryov Anthony 2049 49 79 96 Russia
178 Sandstrom Richard 2046 17 46 98 Sweden
179 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 24 34 57 Russia
181 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 9 172 Russia
182 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
183 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
184 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
185 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 55 Russia
186 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
187 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
188 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
189 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
190 Maruta Koji 2014 3 12 40 Japan
191 Oborina Anastasja 2012 65 153 389 Russia
192 Metreveli Irina 2012 20 61 183 Russia
193 Jonsson Peter 2011 33 66 178 Sweden
194 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 19 Japan
195 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2010 8 15 41 Japan
196 Watanabe Nobuo 2004 6 13 17 Japan
197 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 24 50 64 Russia
198 Sirategyan Karen 1997 47 92 191 Russia
199 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 0 3 21 Ukraine
200 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
201 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
202 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 59 Russia
203 Kato Yasuhiro 1988 24 55 155 Japan
204 Kurdina Olga 1988 61 160 377 Russia
205 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
206 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
207 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
208 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
209 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
210 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 11 11 22 Russia
211 Rizvanov Edward 1978 15 15 21 Russia
212 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 13 Russia
213 Chen Ya-Hui 1973 19 21 21 Chinese Taipei
214 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 4 Japan
215 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1967 8 35 81 Japan
216 Magdeev Igor 1966 21 43 72 Russia
217 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
218 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 19 Japan
219 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1960 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
220 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
221 Kubo Izumi 1957 21 40 101 Japan
222 Ozawa Tetsushi 1954 16 30 89 Japan
223 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 5 Japan
224 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
225 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 17 69 Japan
226 Maruta Hiroki 1948 15 43 134 Japan
227 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
228 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
229 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
230 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
231 Chen Kuo-Hui 1942 8 9 22 Chinese Taipei
232 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 8 13 Japan
233 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 16 130 Sweden
234 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
235 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
236 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
237 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 35 93 Russia
238 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
239 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 51 74 191 Russia
240 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
241 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 94 Sweden
242 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 55 Japan
243 Kon Akira 1914 21 40 125 Japan
244 Salnikova Nonna 1912 52 97 182 Russia
245 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
246 Katsev Ilya 1910 69 69 69 Russia
247 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
248 Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 31 74 142 Russia
249 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
250 Valjataga Paul 1885 23 43 121 Estonia
251 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 32 Russia
252 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
253 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
254 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
255 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
256 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 6 48 Sweden
257 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 17 Russia
258 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 22 Japan
259 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
260 Nakamura Souta 1862 11 20 20 Japan
261 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
262 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 12 Estonia
263 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 5 12 59 Japan
264 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 15 17 36 Russia
265 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 6 25 Russia
266 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 21 Russia
267 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 13 Estonia
268 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
269 Lillemaa Argo 1840 62 124 199 Estonia
270 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 34 Japan
271 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 29 127 Russia
272 Lashko Kira 1838 62 145 348 Russia
273 Mirme Madli 1832 0 9 82 Estonia
274 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
275 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
276 Nikonova Natalya 1823 17 27 72 Russia
277 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 22 Japan
278 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
279 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 20 93 Russia
280 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 31 95 Russia
281 Miura Hitoshi 1811 13 20 37 Japan
282 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
283 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 31 Estonia
284 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
285 Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 32 54 96 Russia
286 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
287 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 35 Sweden
288 Widman Linnea 1769 12 12 28 Sweden
289 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
290 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
291 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
292 Lisyutin Alexander 1758 50 78 125 Russia
293 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
294 Vostryakov Alexey 1742 62 128 269 Russia
295 Semyonov Oleg 1742 75 134 236 Russia
296 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
297 Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
298 Narva Mai 1740 10 44 75 Estonia
299 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 8 Estonia
300 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
301 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
302 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
303 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 26 45 98 Russia
304 Kolk Paul 1718 8 27 37 Estonia
305 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 6 62 Russia
306 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 31 Sweden
307 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 33 Russia
308 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 41 Sweden
309 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 47 72 129 Russia
310 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
311 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
312 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
313 Fanell Jan 1661 7 23 64 Sweden
314 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 21 Sweden
315 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
316 Lohmus Kristofer 1654 62 102 102 Estonia
317 Rahumagi Brenet 1649 67 107 147 Estonia
318 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
319 Kolk Kuno 1637 62 127 179 Estonia
320 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
321 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 74 Russia
322 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
323 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
324 Nyberg Bengt 1622 11 33 113 Sweden
325 Danilin Ivan 1615 21 21 21 Russia
326 Orlov Denis 1613 39 39 39 Estonia
327 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
328 Karpov Fyodor 1603 41 53 135 Russia
329 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
330 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
331 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 24 24 24 Russia
332 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 62 Sweden
333 Topkin Georg-Romet 1571 52 73 73 Estonia
334 Arefyev Andrey 1570 16 16 53 Russia
335 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
336 Olumets Erko 1565 60 135 216 Estonia
337 Glibin Aleksey 1565 14 40 59 Russia
338 Ponezhin Gennady 1563 45 93 124 Russia
339 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
340 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
341 Prokopets Tatyana 1556 74 135 240 Russia
342 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
343 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 41 Russia
344 Pestov Arseni 1545 10 24 35 Greece
345 Stulova Darya 1541 53 86 154 Russia
346 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1537 17 34 34 Russia
347 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 51 86 94 Russia
348 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
349 Postnikov Fedor 1526 16 31 41 Russia
350 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
351 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
352 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
353 Pozderova Elina 1522 25 26 26 Estonia
354 Nogovitsin Alexander 1520 33 40 120 Russia
355 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 38 Russia
356 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 24 45 71 Estonia
357 Glibina Ekaterina 1513 17 46 75 Russia
358 Savik Aki 1505 0 12 37 Estonia
359 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 17 25 Russia
360 Heidmets Mark 1498 26 54 76 Estonia
361 Ikla Markus 1489 54 91 96 Estonia
362 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
363 Dyachkov Nikita 1484 44 64 64 Russia
364 Nikolaev Nikita 1478 17 17 17 Russia
365 Matushkina Ksenia 1478 46 64 65 Russia
366 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 17 24 Estonia
367 Vohtomina Vladislava 1464 39 55 66 Russia
368 Yusupmurzin Danila 1462 55 76 78 Russia
369 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 6 51 Russia
370 Kolk Mari 1455 17 29 34 Estonia
371 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1447 44 86 105 Estonia
372 Holtsman Kris 1440 53 102 150 Estonia
373 Grigoriev Roman 1414 5 10 10 Russia
374 Shabanov Ruslan 1411 56 98 146 Russia
375 Novozhilova Polina 1392 8 15 15 Russia
376 Tiivel Tuuli 1388 51 78 102 Estonia
377 Piik Sander 1372 35 57 61 Estonia
378 Metreveli Maksim 1369 29 38 38 Russia
379 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 28 Russia
380 Suhanov Arkadyi 1360 40 40 40 Russia
381 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 9 23 Russia
382 Sadova Taisia 1358 10 17 17 Russia
383 Tiivel Siim 1348 32 55 76 Estonia
384 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 15 43 50 Estonia
385 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
386 Stoyanov Kirill 1339 37 54 59 Russia
387 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
388 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 26 38 Russia
389 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
390 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
391 Narva Mart 1305 18 31 49 Estonia
392 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 5 14 14 Estonia
393 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 17 48 68 Russia
394 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 16 43 43 Estonia
395 Stulova Kristina 1275 23 40 54 Russia
396 Makhina Alla 1255 17 46 91 Russia
397 Murumaa Magnus 1246 24 47 51 Estonia
398 Parjasaar Elerin 1236 21 35 35 Estonia
399 Novikova Daria 1235 15 37 43 Russia
400 Raag Ardi 1211 26 26 26 Estonia
401 Lapin Ivan 1193 40 45 45 Russia
402 Popova Daria 1185 21 35 35 Russia
403 Koni Kirke 1178 22 22 22 Estonia
404 Kuzmina Alexandra 1172 25 33 34 Russia
405 Murumaa Mathias 1163 20 40 44 Estonia
406 Örd Laura 1163 25 25 25 Estonia
407 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.89257001876831 sec.