Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-01-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2653 24 64 170 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2642 36 76 196 Japan
4 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2620 15 49 132 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 17 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2578 42 109 241 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 0 25 69 Russia
10 Lin Huang-Yu 2544 20 25 58 Chinese Taipei
11 Cao Dong 2537 1 12 50 China
12 He Qifa 2533 0 0 23 China
13 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 32 China
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 25 China
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2511 15 21 36 Chinese Taipei
16 Lan Zhiren 2497 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2497 36 42 141 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2484 11 34 95 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 18 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 3 Japan
23 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 9 75 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2448 42 74 179 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Gong Sheng 2416 4 4 6 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 4 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 20 China
31 Chen Ko-Han 2406 14 35 72 Chinese Taipei
32 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 8 China
33 Soosyrv Ants 2395 34 66 220 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 23 42 94 Japan
36 Oll Aivo 2370 7 36 98 Estonia
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 0 12 70 Russia
38 Kamiya Shunsuke 2361 28 66 130 Japan
39 Tamada Yoichi 2360 18 24 81 Japan
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Nikonov Konstantin 2354 30 80 197 Russia
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 65 Russia
44 Tachi Masaya 2351 19 19 23 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 17 China
46 Epifanov Dmitry 2342 21 47 102 Russia
47 Qi Guan 2341 2 2 15 China
48 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
49 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
50 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 24 29 66 Japan
52 Sato Kiyotomi 2312 35 68 111 Japan
53 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 33 China
54 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Fedorkin Oleg 2306 19 69 112 Russia
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2304 39 66 156 Japan
57 Kawano Takahisa 2301 3 24 78 Japan
58 Kuga Akio 2293 2 2 10 Japan
59 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 3 China
60 Salnikov Pavel 2288 54 111 248 Russia
61 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
62 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2283 49 104 225 Japan
63 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 13 63 Japan
64 Hobemagi Martin 2282 60 146 326 Estonia
65 Karlsson Stefan 2280 17 25 52 Sweden
66 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 10 Japan
68 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 19 China
69 Lin Liu-Min 2266 22 22 25 Chinese Taipei
70 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
71 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
72 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 13 China
73 Pajuste Renee 2261 0 30 91 Estonia
74 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 13 China
75 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
76 Mikhailov Alexandr 2256 21 52 106 Russia
77 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 9 Japan
78 Ono Takayuki 2256 33 42 142 Japan
79 Isobe Taizan 2255 11 35 107 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 9 China
81 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 9 China
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
83 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
84 Karasyov Maxim 2251 31 61 191 Russia
85 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
87 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 18 24 57 Japan
89 Maruyama Yasushi 2229 17 30 71 Japan
90 Potapov Alexey 2227 20 36 44 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 7 China
92 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2223 7 12 29 Chinese Taipei
93 Lin Shih-Pin 2214 14 16 22 Chinese Taipei
94 Lents Johann 2213 19 58 107 Estonia
95 Artemyev Sergey 2210 23 34 103 Russia
96 Sakamoto Hirouji 2209 19 26 68 Japan
97 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
98 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
99 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
100 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
101 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
102 Mitsumori Masao 2196 13 38 112 Japan
103 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
104 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
105 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 11 China
106 Vershinin Pavel 2192 0 9 44 Russia
107 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 4 4 122 Russia
108 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 50 Russia
109 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 0 41 Sweden
110 Andersson Tord 2189 4 25 88 Sweden
111 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
112 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 6 China
113 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
114 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
115 Makarov Pavel 2181 41 100 205 Russia
116 Cheng Chih-Liang 2180 11 16 22 Chinese Taipei
117 Filinov Vladimir 2176 61 131 299 Russia
118 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
119 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
120 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
121 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
122 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
123 Mesila Villem 2161 55 117 232 Estonia
124 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 6 7 19 Chinese Taipei
125 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 0 18 111 Russia
126 Ilu Timo 2156 6 33 65 Estonia
127 Barykin Victor 2155 9 22 47 Russia
128 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 12 22 Japan
129 Tada Ayako 2150 29 46 130 Japan
130 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 59 135 Japan
131 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
132 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
133 Kachaev Denis 2143 24 53 130 Russia
134 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 24 Japan
135 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 4 13 Japan
136 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 65 Japan
137 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
138 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 9 20 Japan
139 Serdyukov Egor 2135 18 39 137 Russia
140 Mano Yoshihisa 2133 21 55 109 Japan
141 Doi Manabu 2132 0 4 8 Japan
142 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 74 Russia
143 Kryuchok Roman 2131 103 189 431 Russia
144 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 9 16 Chinese Taipei
145 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 8 30 Japan
146 Huang Yen-Hua 2120 22 24 28 Chinese Taipei
147 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
148 Lind Bjorn 2114 8 19 51 Sweden
149 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 34 66 Russia
150 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
151 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
152 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 61 Japan
153 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
154 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
155 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
156 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
157 Iwano Fumio 2093 15 33 85 Japan
158 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
159 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
160 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
161 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
162 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
163 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
164 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
165 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 17 36 69 Sweden
166 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
167 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 8 22 Sweden
168 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 15 Japan
169 Kobayashi Koichi 2066 25 50 114 Japan
170 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 12 25 60 Japan
171 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 16 67 Sweden
172 Miyagawa Junzo 2063 28 59 113 Japan
173 Merkulov Artyom 2060 6 15 178 Russia
174 Takahashi Roi 2060 3 6 22 Japan
175 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 48 Russia
176 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
177 Balabhai Viktor 2054 56 108 277 Russia
178 Golomaryov Anthony 2049 42 74 96 Russia
179 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
180 Sandstrom Richard 2042 25 54 106 Sweden
181 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 24 34 57 Russia
182 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
183 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
184 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
185 Golosov Viktor 2024 5 13 43 Russia
186 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
187 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
188 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
189 Fedotov Denis 2017 96 147 263 Russia
190 Maruta Koji 2013 3 12 40 Japan
191 Oborina Anastasja 2013 64 151 396 Russia
192 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 19 Japan
193 Metreveli Irina 2011 20 54 183 Russia
194 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2010 8 15 41 Japan
195 Watanabe Nobuo 2004 6 13 17 Japan
196 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
197 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 24 50 64 Russia
198 Sirategyan Karen 1996 39 86 186 Russia
199 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
200 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
201 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 0 11 59 Russia
202 Kato Yasuhiro 1988 24 55 155 Japan
203 Chen Ya-Hui 1987 15 20 20 Chinese Taipei
204 Sorokina Oksana 1986 20 27 34 Russia
205 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
206 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
207 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
208 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 12 Poland
209 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
210 Rizvanov Edward 1978 15 15 21 Russia
211 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 13 Russia
212 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 4 Japan
213 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1967 8 35 81 Japan
214 Jonsson Peter 1965 41 67 178 Sweden
215 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
216 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 19 Japan
217 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1961 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
218 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
219 Kubo Izumi 1957 21 40 101 Japan
220 Ozawa Tetsushi 1955 16 30 89 Japan
221 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 5 Japan
222 Chen Kuo-Hui 1949 5 8 21 Chinese Taipei
223 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 17 69 Japan
224 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
225 Maruta Hiroki 1948 15 43 134 Japan
226 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948 8 11 29 Ukraine
227 Nemec Tomáš 1945 0 0 19 Czech Republic
228 Ikonen Jussi 1944 11 19 19 Finland
229 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
230 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 8 13 Japan
231 Asplund Bengt 1940 5 11 130 Sweden
232 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
233 Väljataga Paul 1934 31 51 122 Estonia
234 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
235 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
236 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 4 16 Czech Republic
237 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 44 67 191 Russia
238 Volkov Sergey 1930 9 35 93 Russia
239 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
240 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
241 Jellve Emma 1923 3 3 94 Sweden
242 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 55 Japan
243 Kon Akira 1915 21 40 125 Japan
244 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
245 Salnikova Nonna 1911 52 87 182 Russia
246 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 25 Russia
247 Magdeev Igor 1901 14 43 75 Russia
248 Kurdina Olga 1891 61 153 385 Russia
249 Lashko Kira 1888 70 144 356 Russia
250 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
251 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 32 Russia
252 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
253 Katsev Ilya 1877 59 77 77 Russia
254 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 15 Russia
255 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
256 Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 30 74 149 Russia
257 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
258 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 6 48 Sweden
259 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 22 Japan
260 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 6 Russia
261 Nakamura Souta 1862 11 20 20 Japan
262 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
263 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 5 12 59 Japan
264 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 7 17 30 Russia
265 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 25 Russia
266 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 0 11 30 Poland
267 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 21 Russia
268 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 13 Estonia
269 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 13 37 Czech Republic
270 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 21 127 Russia
271 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 34 Japan
272 Mirme Madli 1832 0 6 76 Estonia
273 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
274 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
275 Nikonova Natalya 1823 17 25 60 Russia
276 Lillemaa Argo 1822 62 125 198 Estonia
277 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 22 Japan
278 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
279 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 12 93 Russia
280 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 95 Russia
281 Miura Hitoshi 1811 13 20 37 Japan
282 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
283 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 25 Estonia
284 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 9 Russia
285 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 34 Sweden
286 Kalnitsky Oleg 1790 24 41 96 Russia
287 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
288 Widman Linnea 1769 12 12 28 Sweden
289 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
290 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 19 Estonia
291 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
292 Lisyutin Alexandr 1756 40 69 125 Russia
293 Semyonov Oleg 1749 76 136 244 Russia
294 Huang Xiuyi 1742 0 7 7 China
295 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
296 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
297 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 8 Estonia
298 Narva Mai 1736 10 34 75 Estonia
299 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
300 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
301 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
302 Kuleshov Mikhail 1719 17 35 98 Russia
303 Kolk Paul 1716 0 21 37 Estonia
304 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 62 Russia
305 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 31 Sweden
306 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 25 Russia
307 Kolk Kuno 1703 64 124 186 Estonia
308 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 41 Sweden
309 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686 38 62 129 Russia
310 Orlov Denis 1683 40 47 47 Estonia
311 Sadelov Igor 1678 6 13 24 Russia
312 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
313 Vostryakov Alexey 1664 64 129 277 Russia
314 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 11 13 Poland
315 Fanell Jan 1661 7 23 64 Sweden
316 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 21 Sweden
317 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 11 15 Czech Republic
318 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
319 Topkin Georg-Romet 1641 54 81 81 Estonia
320 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 17 17 Estonia
321 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 74 Russia
322 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
323 Nyberg Bengt 1622 11 33 113 Sweden
324 Lohmus Kristofer 1621 62 108 108 Estonia
325 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
326 Danilin Ivan 1609 21 21 21 Russia
327 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
328 Rahumagi Brenet 1606 69 112 155 Estonia
329 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
330 Ponezhin Gennady 1592 46 94 131 Russia
331 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
332 Karpov Fyodor 1580 44 56 143 Russia
333 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 62 Sweden
334 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 24 24 24 Russia
335 Arefyev Andrey 1569 10 16 53 Russia
336 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
337 Molotova Anastasja 1568 8 8 46 Russia
338 Romanov Sergey 1564 6 6 47 Russia
339 Glibin Aleksey 1563 14 40 59 Russia
340 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
341 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559 54 87 101 Russia
342 Stulova Darya 1557 51 87 159 Russia
343 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
344 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
345 Pestov Arseni 1539 2 24 34 Russia
346 Olumets Erko 1536 60 134 214 Estonia
347 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 17 34 34 Russia
348 Prokopets Tatyana 1529 74 134 244 Russia
349 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
350 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
351 Postnikov Fedor 1524 16 31 41 Russia
352 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
353 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 45 Estonia
354 Pozderova Elina 1517 25 26 26 Estonia
355 Heidmets Mark 1513 29 56 84 Estonia
356 Glibina Ekaterina 1513 17 46 75 Russia
357 Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 5 17 30 Russia
358 Savik Aki 1504 0 12 37 Estonia
359 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 23 44 70 Estonia
360 Ikla Markus 1495 53 85 100 Estonia
361 Vohtomina Vladislava 1494 41 58 73 Russia
362 Nikolaev Nikita 1475 17 17 17 Russia
363 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 17 24 Estonia
364 Dyachkov Nikita 1460 43 68 68 Russia
365 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
366 Kolk Mari 1446 11 28 33 Estonia
367 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 31 45 125 Russia
368 Metreveli Maksim 1429 36 45 45 Russia
369 Matushkina Ksenia 1425 47 66 72 Russia
370 Shabanov Ruslan 1424 57 102 153 Russia
371 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1424 42 78 108 Estonia
372 Holtsman Kris 1420 54 102 157 Estonia
373 Yusupmurzin Danila 1419 55 77 82 Russia
374 Tiivel Tuuli 1418 58 80 109 Estonia
375 Kilk Oliver 1417 3 12 12 Estonia
376 Stoyanov Kirill 1414 40 59 67 Russia
377 Grigoriev Roman 1410 0 10 10 Russia
378 Novozhilova Polina 1393 4 8 15 Russia
379 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 6 16 Russia
380 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 28 Russia
381 Suhanov Arkadyi 1355 40 40 40 Russia
382 Piik Sander 1350 34 62 66 Estonia
383 Sadova Taisia 1348 11 24 24 Russia
384 Stulova Kristina 1338 25 44 60 Russia
385 Moor Karl-Mattias 1334 17 40 57 Estonia
386 Fridman Mikhail 1333 9 9 12 Russia
387 Narva Mart 1332 25 34 56 Estonia
388 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
389 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 26 38 Russia
390 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
391 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 11 11 46 Russia
392 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1299 9 25 32 Estonia
393 Tiivel Siim 1288 38 55 82 Estonia
394 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 14 44 70 Russia
395 Kurgpold Reigo 1282 5 14 14 Estonia
396 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 12 38 43 Estonia
397 Novikova Daria 1254 16 37 48 Russia
398 Makhina Alla 1252 17 43 91 Russia
399 Murumaa Magnus 1249 32 55 59 Estonia
400 Parjasaar Elerin 1224 23 37 37 Estonia
401 Raag Ardi 1221 32 32 32 Estonia
402 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1220 28 28 28 Estonia
403 Lapin Ivan 1205 44 49 49 Russia
404 Kuzmina Alexandra 1164 24 37 38 Russia
405 Popova Daria 1164 21 36 40 Russia
406 Koni Kirke 1155 27 27 27 Estonia
407 Murumaa Mathias 1133 24 40 47 Estonia
408 Pukk Oskar 1127 18 24 24 Estonia
409 Makhin Matvei 1122 14 24 24 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.10502409934998 sec.