Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-01-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2671 27 62 173 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2642 36 76 196 Japan
4 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2620 15 43 132 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 17 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2558 45 107 244 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 0 25 69 Russia
10 Lin Huang-Yu 2544 20 22 58 Chinese Taipei
11 Cao Dong 2537 1 12 50 China
12 He Qifa 2533 0 0 23 China
13 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 32 China
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 25 China
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2511 15 21 36 Chinese Taipei
16 Lan Zhiren 2497 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2497 36 42 141 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2484 11 34 95 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 18 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 3 Japan
23 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 9 75 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2448 42 69 179 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Gong Sheng 2416 4 4 6 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 4 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 20 China
31 Chen Ko-Han 2406 14 32 72 Chinese Taipei
32 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 8 China
33 Soosyrv Ants 2395 34 66 220 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 23 42 94 Japan
36 Oll Aivo 2370 7 36 98 Estonia
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 0 12 62 Russia
38 Kamiya Shunsuke 2361 28 66 130 Japan
39 Tamada Yoichi 2360 18 24 81 Japan
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Nikonov Konstantin 2354 30 80 197 Russia
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 65 Russia
44 Tachi Masaya 2351 19 19 23 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 17 China
46 Epifanov Dmitry 2342 21 47 102 Russia
47 Qi Guan 2341 2 2 15 China
48 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
49 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
50 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 24 29 66 Japan
52 Sato Kiyotomi 2312 35 68 111 Japan
53 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 33 China
54 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Fedorkin Oleg 2306 19 69 112 Russia
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2304 39 66 156 Japan
57 Kawano Takahisa 2301 3 24 78 Japan
58 Kuga Akio 2293 2 2 10 Japan
59 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 3 China
60 Salnikov Pavel 2288 54 111 248 Russia
61 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
62 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2283 49 99 225 Japan
63 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 13 63 Japan
64 Hobemagi Martin 2282 60 137 322 Estonia
65 Karlsson Stefan 2280 17 25 52 Sweden
66 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 10 Japan
68 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 19 China
69 Lin Liu-Min 2266 22 22 25 Chinese Taipei
70 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
71 Isobe Taizan 2264 14 33 110 Japan
72 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
73 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 13 China
74 Pajuste Renee 2261 0 20 91 Estonia
75 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 13 China
76 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
77 Mikhailov Alexandr 2256 21 52 106 Russia
78 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 9 Japan
79 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 9 China
80 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 9 China
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
82 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
83 Karasyov Maxim 2251 31 61 183 Russia
84 Ono Takayuki 2248 36 45 145 Japan
85 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
87 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 18 24 57 Japan
89 Maruyama Yasushi 2229 17 30 71 Japan
90 Potapov Alexey 2227 20 36 44 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 7 China
92 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2223 7 12 29 Chinese Taipei
93 Lin Shih-Pin 2214 14 16 22 Chinese Taipei
94 Lents Johann 2213 19 49 107 Estonia
95 Artemyev Sergey 2210 23 34 103 Russia
96 Sakamoto Hirouji 2209 19 26 68 Japan
97 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
98 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
99 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
100 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
101 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
102 Mitsumori Masao 2196 13 38 112 Japan
103 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
104 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
105 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 11 China
106 Vershinin Pavel 2192 0 9 44 Russia
107 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 4 4 122 Russia
108 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 50 Russia
109 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 0 41 Sweden
110 Andersson Tord 2189 4 25 88 Sweden
111 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
112 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 6 China
113 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
114 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
115 Makarov Pavel 2181 41 100 205 Russia
116 Cheng Chih-Liang 2180 11 16 22 Chinese Taipei
117 Filinov Vladimir 2176 61 131 299 Russia
118 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
119 Zubashenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
120 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
121 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
122 Mesila Villem 2161 55 107 232 Estonia
123 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 6 7 19 Chinese Taipei
124 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 0 18 108 Russia
125 Ilu Timo 2156 6 24 65 Estonia
126 Barykin Victor 2155 9 22 47 Russia
127 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 12 22 Japan
128 Tada Ayako 2150 29 46 130 Japan
129 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 54 135 Japan
130 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
131 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
132 Kachaev Denis 2143 24 53 130 Russia
133 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 24 Japan
134 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 4 13 Japan
135 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 65 Japan
136 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
137 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 9 20 Japan
138 Serdyukov Egor 2135 18 39 137 Russia
139 Mano Yoshihisa 2133 21 55 109 Japan
140 Doi Manabu 2132 0 4 8 Japan
141 Kryuchok Roman 2131 103 189 425 Russia
142 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 74 Russia
143 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 9 16 Chinese Taipei
144 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 8 30 Japan
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2120 22 24 28 Chinese Taipei
146 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
147 Lind Bjorn 2114 8 19 51 Sweden
148 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 34 66 Russia
149 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
150 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
151 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 61 Japan
152 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
153 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
154 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
155 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
156 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
157 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
158 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
159 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
160 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
162 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
163 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 17 36 69 Sweden
164 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
165 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 8 22 Sweden
166 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 15 Japan
167 Kobayashi Koichi 2066 25 50 114 Japan
168 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 12 25 60 Japan
169 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 16 67 Sweden
170 Miyagawa Junzo 2063 28 59 113 Japan
171 Iwano Fumio 2062 20 38 90 Japan
172 Merkulov Artyom 2060 6 15 178 Russia
173 Takahashi Roi 2060 3 6 22 Japan
174 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
175 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
176 Balabhai Viktor 2054 56 108 277 Russia
177 Golomaryov Anthony 2049 42 74 96 Russia
178 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
179 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2045 7 12 24 Japan
180 Sandstrom Richard 2042 25 54 106 Sweden
181 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 24 34 52 Russia
182 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
183 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
184 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
185 Golosov Viktor 2024 5 13 43 Russia
186 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
187 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
188 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
189 Fedotov Denis 2017 96 147 263 Russia
190 Maruta Koji 2013 3 12 40 Japan
191 Oborina Anastasja 2013 64 151 396 Russia
192 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 19 Japan
193 Metreveli Irina 2011 20 54 183 Russia
194 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2010 8 15 41 Japan
195 Watanabe Nobuo 2004 6 13 17 Japan
196 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
197 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 24 50 60 Russia
198 Sirategyan Karen 1996 39 86 186 Russia
199 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
200 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
201 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 0 11 59 Russia
202 Kato Yasuhiro 1988 24 55 155 Japan
203 Chen Ya-Hui 1987 15 20 20 Chinese Taipei
204 Sorokina Oksana 1986 20 27 34 Russia
205 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
206 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
207 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
208 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 12 Poland
209 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
210 Rizvanov Edward 1978 15 15 21 Russia
211 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 21 35 94 Japan
212 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
213 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 4 Japan
214 Jonsson Peter 1965 41 67 178 Sweden
215 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
216 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1961 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
217 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
218 Kubo Izumi 1957 21 40 101 Japan
219 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 12 39 85 Japan
220 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 5 Japan
221 Chen Kuo-Hui 1949 5 8 21 Chinese Taipei
222 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
223 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948 8 11 29 Ukraine
224 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 19 Czech Republic
225 Ikonen Jussi 1944 11 19 19 Finland
226 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
227 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 8 13 Japan
228 Maruta Hiroki 1940 20 48 139 Japan
229 Asplund Bengt 1940 5 11 130 Sweden
230 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
231 Väljataga Paul 1934 31 41 118 Estonia
232 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
233 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
234 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 4 16 Czech Republic
235 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 18 70 Japan
236 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 44 67 191 Russia
237 Volkov Sergey 1930 9 35 93 Russia
238 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
239 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
240 Jellve Emma 1923 3 3 94 Sweden
241 Kon Akira 1915 21 40 125 Japan
242 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
243 Salnikova Nonna 1911 52 87 182 Russia
244 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 25 Russia
245 Magdeev Igor 1901 14 43 75 Russia
246 Kurdina Olga 1891 61 153 383 Russia
247 Lashko Kira 1888 70 144 354 Russia
248 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
249 Fujikawa Masaki 1883 3 12 58 Japan
250 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 32 Russia
251 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
252 Katsev Ilya 1877 59 77 77 Russia
253 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 15 Russia
254 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
255 Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 30 74 149 Russia
256 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
257 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 6 48 Sweden
258 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 22 Japan
259 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 6 Russia
260 Nakamura Souta 1862 11 20 20 Japan
261 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
262 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 5 12 59 Japan
263 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 7 17 30 Russia
264 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 25 Russia
265 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 0 11 30 Poland
266 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 21 Russia
267 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 13 Estonia
268 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 13 37 Czech Republic
269 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 21 127 Russia
270 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 34 Japan
271 Mirme Madli 1832 0 6 72 Estonia
272 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
273 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
274 Nikonova Natalya 1823 17 25 60 Russia
275 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 22 Japan
276 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
277 Lillemaa Argo 1814 69 122 205 Estonia
278 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 12 93 Russia
279 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 95 Russia
280 Miura Hitoshi 1811 13 20 37 Japan
281 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
282 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 25 Estonia
283 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 9 Russia
284 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 34 Sweden
285 Kalnitsky Oleg 1790 24 41 96 Russia
286 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
287 Kolk Kuno 1769 71 121 193 Estonia
288 Widman Linnea 1769 12 12 28 Sweden
289 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
290 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 19 Estonia
291 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
292 Lisyutin Alexandr 1756 40 69 125 Russia
293 Semyonov Oleg 1749 76 136 242 Russia
294 Huang Xiuyi 1742 0 7 7 China
295 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
296 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
297 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 8 Estonia
298 Narva Mai 1736 10 25 75 Estonia
299 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
300 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
301 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
302 Kuleshov Mikhail 1719 17 35 98 Russia
303 Kolk Paul 1716 0 21 37 Estonia
304 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 62 Russia
305 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 31 Sweden
306 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 25 Russia
307 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 41 Sweden
308 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686 38 62 129 Russia
309 Sadelov Igor 1678 6 13 24 Russia
310 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
311 Orlov Denis 1669 47 54 54 Estonia
312 Vostryakov Alexey 1664 64 129 277 Russia
313 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 11 13 Poland
314 Fanell Jan 1661 7 23 64 Sweden
315 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 21 Sweden
316 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 11 15 Czech Republic
317 Topkin Georg-Romet 1654 61 88 88 Estonia
318 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
319 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 17 17 Estonia
320 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 74 Russia
321 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
322 Nyberg Bengt 1622 11 33 113 Sweden
323 Lohmus Kristofer 1621 62 108 108 Estonia
324 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
325 Danilin Ivan 1609 21 21 21 Russia
326 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
327 Rahumagi Brenet 1604 76 119 162 Estonia
328 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
329 Ponezhin Gennady 1592 46 94 131 Russia
330 Karpov Fyodor 1580 44 56 143 Russia
331 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 62 Sweden
332 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 24 24 24 Russia
333 Arefyev Andrey 1569 10 16 53 Russia
334 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
335 Molotova Anastasja 1568 8 8 46 Russia
336 Olumets Erko 1566 66 130 220 Estonia
337 Romanov Sergey 1564 6 6 47 Russia
338 Glibin Aleksey 1563 14 40 59 Russia
339 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
340 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559 54 87 101 Russia
341 Stulova Darya 1557 51 87 159 Russia
342 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
343 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
344 Pestov Arseni 1539 2 24 34 Russia
345 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 17 34 34 Russia
346 Prokopets Tatyana 1529 74 134 244 Russia
347 Tamm Peeter 1528 6 6 6 Estonia
348 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
349 Ikla Markus 1527 60 92 107 Estonia
350 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
351 Postnikov Fedor 1524 16 31 41 Russia
352 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
353 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 45 Estonia
354 Pozderova Elina 1517 25 26 26 Estonia
355 Glibina Ekaterina 1513 17 46 75 Russia
356 Heidmets Mark 1508 35 62 90 Estonia
357 Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 5 17 30 Russia
358 Savik Aki 1504 0 12 37 Estonia
359 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 23 44 70 Estonia
360 Vohtomina Vladislava 1494 41 58 73 Russia
361 Nikolaev Nikita 1475 17 17 17 Russia
362 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 17 24 Estonia
363 Dyachkov Nikita 1460 43 68 68 Russia
364 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
365 Kolk Mari 1446 11 28 33 Estonia
366 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 31 45 124 Russia
367 Metreveli Maksim 1429 36 45 45 Russia
368 Matushkina Ksenia 1425 47 66 72 Russia
369 Shabanov Ruslan 1424 57 102 153 Russia
370 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1424 42 78 108 Estonia
371 Yusupmurzin Danila 1419 55 77 82 Russia
372 Tiivel Tuuli 1418 58 80 109 Estonia
373 Kilk Oliver 1417 3 12 12 Estonia
374 Stoyanov Kirill 1414 40 59 67 Russia
375 Grigoriev Roman 1410 0 10 10 Russia
376 Holtsman Kris 1407 60 108 163 Estonia
377 Novozhilova Polina 1393 4 8 15 Russia
378 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 6 16 Russia
379 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 28 Russia
380 Suhanov Arkadyi 1355 40 40 40 Russia
381 Sadova Taisiia 1348 11 24 24 Russia
382 Stulova Kristina 1338 25 44 60 Russia
383 Moor Karl-Mattias 1334 17 40 57 Estonia
384 Piik Sander 1334 40 68 72 Estonia
385 Fridman Mikhail 1333 9 9 12 Russia
386 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
387 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 26 38 Russia
388 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
389 Narva Mart 1309 31 40 62 Estonia
390 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 11 11 46 Russia
391 Raag Ardi 1300 38 38 38 Estonia
392 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1299 9 25 32 Estonia
393 Tiivel Siim 1288 38 55 82 Estonia
394 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 14 44 70 Russia
395 Kurgpold Reigo 1282 5 14 14 Estonia
396 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 12 38 43 Estonia
397 Novikova Daria 1254 16 37 48 Russia
398 Makhina Alla 1252 17 43 91 Russia
399 Murumaa Magnus 1249 32 55 59 Estonia
400 Parjasaar Elerin 1224 23 37 37 Estonia
401 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1220 28 28 28 Estonia
402 Lapin Ivan 1205 44 49 49 Russia
403 Kuzmina Alexandra 1164 24 37 38 Russia
404 Popova Daria 1164 21 36 40 Russia
405 Koni Kirke 1155 27 27 27 Estonia
406 Murumaa Mathias 1133 24 40 47 Estonia
407 Pukk Oskar 1127 18 24 24 Estonia
408 Makhin Matvei 1122 14 24 24 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.111574888229 sec.