Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-01-25

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2663 27 62 177 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2644 36 76 197 Japan
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 15 43 133 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 17 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2566 45 107 250 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 25 70 Russia
10 Lin Huang-Yu 2549 20 22 61 Chinese Taipei
11 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 51 China
12 He Qifa 2532 0 0 23 China
13 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 26 Hong Kong, China
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 15 22 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2499 32 42 141 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 11 34 95 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 3 Japan
23 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 75 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 38 65 179 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 4 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Chen Ko-Han 2411 14 33 74 Chinese Taipei
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
33 Soosyrv Ants 2395 34 66 220 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
35 Kamiya Shunsuke 2374 33 71 136 Japan
36 Oll Aivo 2374 7 36 99 Estonia
37 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 23 42 94 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 12 62 Russia
39 Tamada Yoichi 2360 18 24 81 Japan
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 30 80 197 Russia
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 65 Russia
44 Tachi Masaya 2351 19 19 23 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
46 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 21 47 102 Russia
47 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
48 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
49 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
50 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 19 29 66 Japan
52 Sato Kiyotomi 2313 31 68 111 Japan
53 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 33 China
54 Fedorkin Oleg 2307 19 69 112 Russia
55 Iio Yoshihiro 2303 39 66 156 Japan
56 Kawano Takahisa 2301 3 24 78 Japan
57 Kuga Akio 2293 2 2 10 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
59 Salnikov Pavel 2289 54 111 248 Russia
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 12 63 Japan
62 Karlsson Stefan 2280 17 25 52 Sweden
63 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
64 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 10 Japan
65 Hobemagi Martin 2275 60 138 324 Estonia
66 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 19 China
67 Lin Liu-Min 2267 22 22 25 Chinese Taipei
68 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
69 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
70 Isobe Taizan 2263 11 29 109 Japan
71 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 20 91 Estonia
72 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 13 China
73 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 13 China
74 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
75 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
76 Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 21 52 106 Russia
77 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
78 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 9 China
79 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
80 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
81 Karasyov Maxim 2250 31 61 183 Russia
82 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
83 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
84 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2247 48 99 230 Japan
85 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
86 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 18 24 57 Japan
87 Maruyama Yasushi 2229 17 30 71 Japan
88 Potapov Alexey 2228 20 36 45 Russia
89 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
90 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 7 12 30 Chinese Taipei
91 Ono Takayuki 2219 37 45 150 Japan
92 Lin Shih-Pin 2215 14 16 22 Chinese Taipei
93 Lents Johann 2213 19 49 107 Estonia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2211 23 34 104 Russia
95 Sakamoto Hirouji 2209 19 26 68 Japan
96 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
97 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
98 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
99 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
100 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
101 Mitsumori Masao 2197 13 33 112 Japan
102 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
103 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
104 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
105 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 11 China
106 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 50 Russia
107 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 122 Russia
108 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 0 41 Sweden
109 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
110 Andersson Tord 2188 4 25 89 Sweden
111 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 6 China
112 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
113 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
114 Makarov Pavel 2181 41 100 205 Russia
115 Cheng Chih-Liang 2179 11 16 25 Chinese Taipei
116 Filinov Vladimir 2176 61 131 299 Russia
117 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
118 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
119 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
120 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
121 Mesila Villem 2161 56 108 233 Estonia
122 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 6 7 19 Chinese Taipei
123 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 18 108 Russia
124 Ilu Timo 2157 6 24 65 Estonia
125 Barykin Victor 2155 9 22 47 Russia
126 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 12 22 Japan
127 Tada Ayako 2150 25 46 130 Japan
128 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 50 135 Japan
129 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
130 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
131 Kachaev Denis 2144 24 53 130 Russia
132 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 24 Japan
133 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 4 13 Japan
134 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 65 Japan
135 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
136 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 9 20 Japan
137 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 21 55 109 Japan
138 Serdyukov Egor 2134 18 39 137 Russia
139 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
140 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 74 Russia
141 Kryuchok Roman 2130 103 189 425 Russia
142 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 9 16 Chinese Taipei
143 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 8 30 Japan
144 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2118 22 24 28 Chinese Taipei
146 Lind Bjorn 2113 8 19 51 Sweden
147 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 34 66 Russia
148 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
149 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
150 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 61 Japan
151 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
152 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
153 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
154 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
155 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
156 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
157 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
158 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
159 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
160 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
162 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 17 36 69 Sweden
163 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
164 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
165 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 15 Japan
166 Kobayashi Koichi 2066 25 46 114 Japan
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 12 25 60 Japan
168 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 16 67 Sweden
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2063 28 59 113 Japan
170 Iwano Fumio 2062 17 34 90 Japan
171 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
172 Takahashi Roi 2059 3 6 22 Japan
173 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 15 178 Russia
174 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
175 Balabhai Viktor 2055 56 108 277 Russia
176 Golomaryov Anthony 2049 42 74 96 Russia
177 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
178 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2045 5 7 24 Japan
179 Sandstrom Richard 2043 25 54 106 Sweden
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 24 34 52 Russia
181 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
182 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
183 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
184 Golosov Viktor 2025 5 13 43 Russia
185 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
186 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
187 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
188 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
189 Fedotov Denis 2018 96 147 263 Russia
190 Maruta Koji 2014 3 12 40 Japan
191 Oborina Anastasja 2013 64 151 387 Russia
192 Metreveli Irina 2012 20 54 183 Russia
193 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 19 Japan
194 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2010 8 15 41 Japan
195 Watanabe Nobuo 2004 6 13 17 Japan
196 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 24 50 60 Russia
197 Jonsson Peter 1998 41 67 178 Sweden
198 Sirategyan Karen 1997 39 86 186 Russia
199 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
200 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 5 18 Korea
201 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 59 Russia
202 Kato Yasuhiro 1988 24 50 155 Japan
203 Sorokina Oksana 1985 20 27 34 Russia
204 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
205 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
206 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
207 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
208 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
209 Rizvanov Edward 1978 15 15 21 Russia
210 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 17 31 94 Japan
211 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
212 Chen Ya-Hui 1973 15 21 21 Chinese Taipei
213 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 4 Japan
214 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
215 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1960 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
216 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
217 Kubo Izumi 1957 21 40 101 Japan
218 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 12 35 85 Japan
219 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 5 Japan
220 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
221 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
222 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
223 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
224 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
225 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
226 Chen Kuo-Hui 1942 5 9 22 Chinese Taipei
227 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 8 13 Japan
228 Maruta Hiroki 1940 17 46 139 Japan
229 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 11 130 Sweden
230 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
231 Valjataga Paul 1934 31 41 118 Estonia
232 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
233 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
234 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 18 70 Japan
235 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 35 93 Russia
236 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
237 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 44 67 182 Russia
238 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
239 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 94 Sweden
240 Nakamura Souta 1917 13 25 25 Japan
241 Kon Akira 1914 21 37 125 Japan
242 Salnikova Nonna 1912 52 87 182 Russia
243 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
244 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
245 Magdeev Igor 1903 14 43 75 Russia
246 Kurdina Olga 1891 61 153 374 Russia
247 Lashko Kira 1887 70 144 354 Russia
248 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
249 Fujikawa Masaki 1883 3 9 58 Japan
250 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 32 Russia
251 Katsev Ilya 1879 59 77 77 Russia
252 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
253 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 15 Russia
254 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
255 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
256 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 6 48 Sweden
257 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867 30 74 149 Russia
258 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
259 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 22 Japan
260 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
261 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
262 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 5 12 59 Japan
263 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 7 17 30 Russia
264 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 25 Russia
265 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 21 Russia
266 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 13 Estonia
267 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
268 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 34 Japan
269 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 21 127 Russia
270 Mirme Madli 1832 0 6 72 Estonia
271 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
272 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
273 Nikonova Natalya 1823 17 25 60 Russia
274 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 22 Japan
275 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
276 Lillemaa Argo 1816 69 122 206 Estonia
277 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 12 93 Russia
278 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 95 Russia
279 Miura Hitoshi 1811 13 20 37 Japan
280 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
281 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 25 Estonia
282 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
283 Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 24 41 96 Russia
284 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
285 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 35 Sweden
286 Kolk Kuno 1775 71 122 194 Estonia
287 Widman Linnea 1769 12 12 28 Sweden
288 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
289 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
290 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
291 Lisyutin Alexander 1758 40 69 125 Russia
292 Semyonov Oleg 1753 76 136 242 Russia
293 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
294 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
295 Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
296 Narva Mai 1740 10 25 75 Estonia
297 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 8 Estonia
298 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
299 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
300 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
301 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 17 35 98 Russia
302 Kolk Paul 1718 0 21 37 Estonia
303 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 53 Russia
304 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 31 Sweden
305 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 25 Russia
306 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 41 Sweden
307 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 38 62 129 Russia
308 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 24 Russia
309 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
310 Vostryakov Alexey 1665 63 128 276 Russia
311 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
312 Fanell Jan 1661 7 23 64 Sweden
313 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 21 Sweden
314 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
315 Topkin Georg-Romet 1658 61 88 88 Estonia
316 Orlov Denis 1654 47 54 54 Estonia
317 Prokopets Tatyana 1646 83 143 253 Russia
318 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
319 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
320 Lohmus Kristofer 1630 62 108 108 Estonia
321 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 65 Russia
322 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
323 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
324 Nyberg Bengt 1622 11 33 113 Sweden
325 Danilin Ivan 1615 21 21 21 Russia
326 Rahumagi Brenet 1610 76 119 162 Estonia
327 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
328 Ikla Markus 1597 68 101 116 Estonia
329 Ponezhin Gennady 1597 46 94 131 Russia
330 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
331 Karpov Fyodor 1591 44 56 143 Russia
332 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 24 24 24 Russia
333 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 62 Sweden
334 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 50 67 82 Russia
335 Olumets Erko 1572 66 131 221 Estonia
336 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 53 Russia
337 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 37 Russia
338 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
339 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 38 Russia
340 Glibin Aleksey 1565 14 40 59 Russia
341 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
342 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
343 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
344 Stulova Darya 1548 60 96 168 Russia
345 Pestov Arseni 1545 2 24 35 Greece
346 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1537 17 34 34 Russia
347 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
348 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
349 Postnikov Fedor 1526 16 31 41 Russia
350 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 7 Russia
351 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
352 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
353 Pozderova Elina 1522 25 26 26 Estonia
354 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 24 45 71 Estonia
355 Glibina Ekaterina 1513 17 46 75 Russia
356 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 17 30 Russia
357 Savik Aki 1505 0 12 37 Estonia
358 Heidmets Mark 1500 41 68 96 Estonia
359 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
360 Dyachkov Nikita 1479 52 77 77 Russia
361 Nikolaev Nikita 1478 17 17 17 Russia
362 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 17 24 Estonia
363 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 63 96 110 Russia
364 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
365 Kolk Mari 1455 12 29 34 Estonia
366 Matushkina Ksenia 1444 56 75 81 Russia
367 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 30 44 123 Russia
368 Metreveli Maksim 1435 36 45 45 Russia
369 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 58 80 109 Estonia
370 Holtsman Kris 1425 66 114 169 Estonia
371 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1419 46 83 113 Estonia
372 Grigoriev Roman 1414 0 10 10 Russia
373 Yusupmurzin Danila 1410 64 86 91 Russia
374 Shabanov Ruslan 1396 66 111 162 Russia
375 Novozhilova Polina 1392 4 8 15 Russia
376 Stoyanov Kirill 1374 49 68 76 Russia
377 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 19 Russia
378 Suhanov Arkadyi 1360 40 40 40 Russia
379 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 6 23 Russia
380 Sadova Taisia 1353 11 24 24 Russia
381 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
382 Piik Sander 1337 49 78 82 Estonia
383 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
384 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 26 38 Russia
385 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
386 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
387 Murumaa Magnus 1307 37 60 64 Estonia
388 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1302 9 25 32 Estonia
389 Tiivel Siim 1300 39 56 83 Estonia
390 Stulova Kristina 1296 34 53 69 Russia
391 Raag Ardi 1292 39 39 39 Estonia
392 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 5 14 14 Estonia
393 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 14 44 70 Russia
394 Moor Karl-Mattias 1280 23 46 63 Estonia
395 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 12 38 43 Estonia
396 Narva Mart 1272 36 45 67 Estonia
397 Makhina Alla 1255 17 43 91 Russia
398 Novikova Daria 1236 16 37 48 Russia
399 Parjasaar Elerin 1219 24 38 38 Estonia
400 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1216 29 29 29 Estonia
401 Lapin Ivan 1209 44 49 49 Russia
402 Örd Laura 1186 31 31 31 Estonia
403 Koni Kirke 1170 27 27 27 Estonia
404 Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 24 37 38 Russia
405 Popova Daria 1168 21 36 40 Russia
406 Murumaa Mathias 1154 31 48 55 Estonia
407 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
408 Pukk Oskar 1113 23 29 29 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12982487678528 sec.