Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-02-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2663 27 61 172 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2644 30 75 197 Japan
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 15 43 133 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 17 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2566 39 107 247 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 25 70 Russia
10 Lin Huang-Yu 2542 25 27 66 Chinese Taipei
11 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 51 China
12 He Qifa 2532 0 0 23 China
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 20 27 42 Chinese Taipei
14 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 26 Hong Kong, China
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2499 26 42 141 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 11 34 95 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 3 Japan
23 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 70 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 3 China
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 32 65 179 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 4 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Chen Ko-Han 2411 14 33 74 Chinese Taipei
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
33 Soosyrv Ants 2395 34 59 216 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
35 Kamiya Shunsuke 2374 27 71 136 Japan
36 Oll Aivo 2374 7 36 99 Estonia
37 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 16 42 94 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 5 62 Russia
39 Tamada Yoichi 2360 18 24 77 Japan
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 7 China
41 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 24 73 197 Russia
42 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 65 Russia
43 Tachi Masaya 2351 19 19 23 Japan
44 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 21 47 102 Russia
46 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
47 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
48 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
49 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 13 29 61 Japan
51 Sato Kiyotomi 2313 25 68 106 Japan
52 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 33 China
53 Fedorkin Oleg 2307 19 69 112 Russia
54 Iio Yoshihiro 2303 33 66 151 Japan
55 Kawano Takahisa 2301 3 24 78 Japan
56 Kuga Akio 2293 2 2 10 Japan
57 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
58 Salnikov Pavel 2289 54 111 248 Russia
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
60 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 12 58 Japan
61 Karlsson Stefan 2280 17 25 52 Sweden
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 5 Japan
64 Hobemagi Martin 2275 53 138 320 Estonia
65 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 19 China
66 Lin Liu-Min 2267 22 22 25 Chinese Taipei
67 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
68 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
69 Isobe Taizan 2263 11 29 104 Japan
70 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 20 91 Estonia
71 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 13 China
72 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 10 China
73 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
74 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
75 Mikhailov Alexander 2257 15 45 106 Russia
76 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
77 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 6 China
78 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
79 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
80 Karasyov Maxim 2250 31 61 183 Russia
81 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
82 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
83 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2247 42 99 225 Japan
84 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
85 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 17 24 57 Japan
86 Maruyama Yasushi 2229 11 30 71 Japan
87 Potapov Alexey 2228 20 36 45 Russia
88 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
89 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 7 12 30 Chinese Taipei
90 Ono Takayuki 2219 31 45 145 Japan
91 Lin Shih-Pin 2215 14 16 22 Chinese Taipei
92 Lents Johann 2213 19 49 107 Estonia
93 Artemyev Sergey 2211 23 34 104 Russia
94 Sakamoto Hirouji 2209 19 26 68 Japan
95 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
96 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
97 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
98 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
99 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
100 Mitsumori Masao 2197 13 33 107 Japan
101 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
102 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
103 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
104 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 8 China
105 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 50 Russia
106 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 122 Russia
107 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 0 41 Sweden
108 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
109 Andersson Tord 2188 4 25 89 Sweden
110 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 6 China
111 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
112 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
113 Makarov Pavel 2181 35 93 205 Russia
114 Cheng Chih-Liang 2179 11 16 25 Chinese Taipei
115 Filinov Vladimir 2176 61 131 299 Russia
116 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
117 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
118 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 35 Japan
119 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
120 Mesila Villem 2161 50 108 233 Estonia
121 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 6 7 19 Chinese Taipei
122 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 18 108 Russia
123 Ilu Timo 2157 6 24 65 Estonia
124 Barykin Victor 2155 9 22 47 Russia
125 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 12 22 Japan
126 Tada Ayako 2150 19 46 130 Japan
127 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 50 135 Japan
128 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
129 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
130 Kachaev Denis 2144 24 53 130 Russia
131 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 19 Japan
132 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 4 13 Japan
133 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 65 Japan
134 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
135 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 9 20 Japan
136 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 15 55 109 Japan
137 Serdyukov Egor 2134 11 33 126 Russia
138 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
139 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 74 Russia
140 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 9 16 Chinese Taipei
141 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 8 30 Japan
142 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
143 Kryuchok Roman 2119 96 199 424 Russia
144 Huang Yen-Hua 2118 22 24 28 Chinese Taipei
145 Lind Bjorn 2113 8 19 51 Sweden
146 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 27 66 Russia
147 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
148 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
149 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 61 Japan
150 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
151 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
152 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
153 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
154 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
155 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
156 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
157 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
158 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
159 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
160 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
161 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 17 36 69 Sweden
162 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
163 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
164 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 15 Japan
165 Kobayashi Koichi 2066 19 46 110 Japan
166 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 6 25 60 Japan
167 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 16 67 Sweden
168 Miyagawa Junzo 2063 23 59 113 Japan
169 Iwano Fumio 2062 17 34 86 Japan
170 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
171 Takahashi Roi 2059 3 6 22 Japan
172 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 15 167 Russia
173 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
174 Balabhai Viktor 2055 56 108 277 Russia
175 Golomaryov Anthony 2049 36 68 96 Russia
176 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
177 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2045 5 7 20 Japan
178 Sandstrom Richard 2043 25 54 106 Sweden
179 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 24 34 52 Russia
180 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
181 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
182 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
183 Golosov Viktor 2025 5 13 43 Russia
184 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
185 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
186 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
187 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
188 Maruta Koji 2014 3 12 40 Japan
189 Metreveli Irina 2012 20 54 183 Russia
190 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 19 Japan
191 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2010 8 15 41 Japan
192 Watanabe Nobuo 2004 6 13 17 Japan
193 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 24 50 60 Russia
194 Jonsson Peter 1998 41 67 178 Sweden
195 Sirategyan Karen 1997 34 79 186 Russia
196 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
197 Fedotov Denis 1994 94 157 273 Russia
198 Kim Chang-Su 1992 0 5 18 Korea
199 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 59 Russia
200 Sorokina Oksana 1989 18 37 44 Russia
201 Kato Yasuhiro 1988 19 50 150 Japan
202 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
203 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
204 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
205 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
206 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
207 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
208 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 17 31 91 Japan
209 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
210 Chen Ya-Hui 1973 15 21 21 Chinese Taipei
211 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1960 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
213 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
214 Kubo Izumi 1957 15 40 101 Japan
215 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 12 35 80 Japan
216 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
217 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
218 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
219 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
220 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
221 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
222 Chen Kuo-Hui 1942 5 9 22 Chinese Taipei
223 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 8 13 Japan
224 Maruta Hiroki 1940 12 46 135 Japan
225 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 11 130 Sweden
226 Valjataga Paul 1934 31 41 114 Estonia
227 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
228 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
229 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 18 65 Japan
230 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 35 93 Russia
231 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
232 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 37 62 182 Russia
233 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
234 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 94 Sweden
235 Nakamura Souta 1917 13 25 25 Japan
236 Kon Akira 1914 16 37 120 Japan
237 Salnikova Nonna 1912 52 87 182 Russia
238 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
239 Oborina Anastasja 1911 62 161 386 Russia
240 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
241 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 36 75 Russia
242 Lashko Kira 1896 68 147 364 Russia
243 Kurdina Olga 1891 45 147 363 Russia
244 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
245 Fujikawa Masaki 1883 3 9 53 Japan
246 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 32 Russia
247 Katsev Ilya 1879 53 77 77 Russia
248 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
249 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 15 Russia
250 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
251 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 28 79 149 Russia
252 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
253 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 6 48 Sweden
254 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
255 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 22 Japan
256 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
257 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
258 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 5 12 55 Japan
259 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 17 30 Russia
260 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
261 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 21 Russia
262 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 13 Estonia
263 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
264 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 29 Japan
265 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 21 127 Russia
266 Mirme Madli 1832 0 6 68 Estonia
267 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
268 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
269 Nikonova Natalya 1823 17 25 60 Russia
270 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 19 Japan
271 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
272 Lillemaa Argo 1816 69 122 206 Estonia
273 Semyonov Oleg 1814 68 140 252 Russia
274 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 12 93 Russia
275 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 84 Russia
276 Miura Hitoshi 1811 13 20 37 Japan
277 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 14 Japan
278 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 21 Estonia
279 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
280 Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 24 41 96 Russia
281 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
282 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 35 Sweden
283 Kolk Kuno 1775 71 122 194 Estonia
284 Widman Linnea 1769 12 12 28 Sweden
285 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
286 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
287 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
288 Lisyutin Alexander 1758 40 69 125 Russia
289 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
290 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
291 Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
292 Narva Mai 1740 3 25 75 Estonia
293 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 8 Estonia
294 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
295 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
296 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
297 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 17 35 98 Russia
298 Kolk Paul 1718 0 21 37 Estonia
299 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 53 Russia
300 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 31 Sweden
301 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 25 Russia
302 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 41 Sweden
303 Vostryakov Alexey 1695 61 132 286 Russia
304 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 38 62 129 Russia
305 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 24 Russia
306 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
307 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
308 Fanell Jan 1661 7 23 64 Sweden
309 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 21 Sweden
310 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
311 Topkin Georg-Romet 1658 61 88 88 Estonia
312 Orlov Denis 1654 47 54 54 Estonia
313 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
314 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
315 Stulova Darya 1632 63 106 178 Russia
316 Lohmus Kristofer 1630 57 108 108 Estonia
317 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 54 Russia
318 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
319 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
320 Nyberg Bengt 1622 11 33 113 Sweden
321 Danilin Ivan 1615 21 21 21 Russia
322 Rahumagi Brenet 1610 76 119 162 Estonia
323 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
324 Vohtomina Vladislava 1600 55 78 93 Russia
325 Ikla Markus 1597 68 101 116 Estonia
326 Ponezhin Gennady 1597 46 94 131 Russia
327 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
328 Karpov Fyodor 1591 38 56 143 Russia
329 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 24 24 24 Russia
330 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 62 Sweden
331 Olumets Erko 1572 66 131 221 Estonia
332 Prokopets Tatyana 1570 74 153 263 Russia
333 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 53 Russia
334 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 37 Russia
335 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
336 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
337 Glibin Aleksey 1565 14 40 59 Russia
338 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
339 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
340 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
341 Pestov Arseni 1545 2 24 35 Greece
342 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1537 17 34 34 Russia
343 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
344 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
345 Postnikov Fedor 1526 16 31 41 Russia
346 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 7 Russia
347 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
348 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
349 Pozderova Elina 1522 25 26 26 Estonia
350 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 24 45 71 Estonia
351 Glibina Ekaterina 1513 17 46 75 Russia
352 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 17 30 Russia
353 Savik Aki 1505 0 12 37 Estonia
354 Heidmets Mark 1500 41 68 96 Estonia
355 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
356 Dyachkov Nikita 1479 52 77 77 Russia
357 Nikolaev Nikita 1478 17 17 17 Russia
358 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 17 24 Estonia
359 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 44 96 110 Russia
360 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
361 Kolk Mari 1455 12 29 34 Estonia
362 Muugamae Eric 1452 20 30 33 Estonia
363 Matushkina Ksenia 1444 39 75 81 Russia
364 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 23 44 123 Russia
365 Metreveli Maksim 1435 36 45 45 Russia
366 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 58 80 109 Estonia
367 Holtsman Kris 1425 66 114 169 Estonia
368 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1419 46 83 113 Estonia
369 Grigoriev Roman 1414 0 10 10 Russia
370 Yusupmurzin Danila 1410 57 86 91 Russia
371 Shabanov Ruslan 1396 47 111 162 Russia
372 Novozhilova Polina 1392 4 8 15 Russia
373 Stoyanov Kirill 1374 49 68 76 Russia
374 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 19 Russia
375 Suhanov Arkadyi 1360 40 40 40 Russia
376 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 6 23 Russia
377 Sadova Taisia 1353 11 24 24 Russia
378 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
379 Piik Sander 1337 49 78 82 Estonia
380 Murumaa Magnus 1331 40 63 67 Estonia
381 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
382 Raag Ardi 1326 42 42 42 Estonia
383 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 26 38 Russia
384 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
385 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
386 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1302 9 25 32 Estonia
387 Tiivel Siim 1300 39 56 83 Estonia
388 Stulova Kristina 1296 27 53 69 Russia
389 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 14 44 70 Russia
390 Moor Karl-Mattias 1280 23 46 63 Estonia
391 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 12 38 43 Estonia
392 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1274 32 32 32 Estonia
393 Narva Mart 1272 36 45 67 Estonia
394 Makhina Alla 1255 17 37 91 Russia
395 Novikova Daria 1236 16 37 48 Russia
396 Kurgpold Reigo 1232 8 17 17 Estonia
397 Parjasaar Elerin 1219 24 38 38 Estonia
398 Lapin Ivan 1209 44 49 49 Russia
399 Koni Kirke 1170 27 27 27 Estonia
400 Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 24 37 38 Russia
401 Popova Daria 1168 21 36 40 Russia
402 Murumaa Mathias 1154 31 48 55 Estonia
403 Örd Laura 1153 34 34 34 Estonia
404 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
405 Pukk Oskar 1090 26 32 32 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.14799308776855 sec.