Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-02-28

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2684 27 60 172 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2642 30 75 196 Japan
4 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2620 15 43 132 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 17 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 0 25 69 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2542 39 106 245 Japan
10 Cao Dong 2537 1 12 50 China
11 Lin Huang-Yu 2536 25 27 63 Chinese Taipei
12 He Qifa 2533 0 0 19 China
13 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 32 China
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2519 20 26 41 Chinese Taipei
15 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 25 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2497 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2497 26 42 141 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2484 9 30 92 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 18 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 9 70 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 3 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2448 32 65 179 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
27 Gong Sheng 2416 4 4 6 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 4 18 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 20 China
30 Chen Ko-Han 2406 14 32 72 Chinese Taipei
31 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Soosyrv Ants 2395 34 59 212 Estonia
33 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2374 27 71 135 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 9 42 94 Japan
36 Oll Aivo 2370 7 36 98 Estonia
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 0 5 47 Russia
38 Tamada Yoichi 2360 18 24 77 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
40 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 58 Russia
41 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 17 China
42 Qi Guan 2341 2 2 15 China
43 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 84 127 Russia
44 Tachi Masaya 2332 22 22 26 Japan
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Iio Yoshihiro 2324 34 65 151 Japan
47 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
48 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
49 Nikonov Konstantin 2314 24 73 190 Russia
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 13 29 61 Japan
51 Sato Kiyotomi 2312 25 68 106 Japan
52 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 33 China
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2308 21 47 102 Russia
54 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Kawano Takahisa 2301 3 24 78 Japan
56 Kuga Akio 2293 2 2 10 Japan
57 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 3 China
58 Makarov Pavel 2290 35 93 198 Russia
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
60 Karasyov Maxim 2285 31 61 183 Russia
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 12 58 Japan
62 Hobemagi Martin 2282 46 137 314 Estonia
63 Karlsson Stefan 2280 17 25 52 Sweden
64 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
65 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2277 44 99 225 Japan
66 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 5 Japan
67 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 19 China
68 Lin Liu-Min 2266 19 22 25 Chinese Taipei
69 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
70 Isobe Taizan 2264 11 29 105 Japan
71 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
72 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 11 China
73 Pajuste Renee 2261 0 20 91 Estonia
74 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 8 China
75 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
76 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 9 Japan
77 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 3 China
78 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 9 China
79 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
80 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
81 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
82 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
83 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
84 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 17 24 57 Japan
85 Potapov Alexey 2227 20 36 44 Russia
86 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 7 China
87 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2223 5 12 29 Chinese Taipei
88 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223 15 45 114 Russia
89 Artemyev Sergey 2221 23 49 103 Russia
90 Ono Takayuki 2219 31 45 145 Japan
91 Lin Shih-Pin 2214 13 16 22 Chinese Taipei
92 Lents Johann 2213 19 49 103 Estonia
93 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
94 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
95 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
96 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
97 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
98 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 8 32 71 Japan
99 Sakamoto Hirouji 2197 20 29 71 Japan
100 Mitsumori Masao 2196 13 33 107 Japan
101 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
102 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
103 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 4 China
104 Vershinin Pavel 2192 0 9 44 Russia
105 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 4 107 Russia
106 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 35 Russia
107 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 0 41 Sweden
108 Andersson Tord 2189 4 25 88 Sweden
109 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
110 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 6 China
111 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
112 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
113 Cheng Chih-Liang 2180 9 16 22 Chinese Taipei
114 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
115 Zubashenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
116 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 35 Japan
117 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
118 Mesila Villem 2161 43 107 232 Estonia
119 Filinov Vladimir 2160 61 131 299 Russia
120 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
121 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 0 18 108 Russia
122 Salnikov Pavel 2156 54 112 248 Russia
123 Ilu Timo 2156 6 24 65 Estonia
124 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
125 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 12 22 Japan
126 Tada Ayako 2150 19 46 130 Japan
127 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 50 135 Japan
128 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
129 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
130 Kachaev Denis 2143 24 53 130 Russia
131 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 19 Japan
132 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 4 13 Japan
133 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 62 Japan
134 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
135 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 9 20 Japan
136 Serdyukov Egor 2135 11 18 111 Russia
137 Mano Yoshihisa 2133 10 53 109 Japan
138 Doi Manabu 2132 0 4 8 Japan
139 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 52 Russia
140 Chen Wei-Han 2128 7 9 16 Chinese Taipei
141 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 8 30 Japan
142 Huang Yen-Hua 2120 19 24 28 Chinese Taipei
143 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
144 Lind Bjorn 2114 8 19 51 Sweden
145 Golomaryov Anthony 2112 36 83 111 Russia
146 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 12 66 Russia
147 Kryuchok Roman 2108 96 191 424 Russia
148 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
149 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
150 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 61 Japan
151 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
152 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
153 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
154 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
155 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
156 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
157 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
158 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
159 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
160 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
161 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
162 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 17 36 69 Sweden
163 Miyagawa Junzo 2074 26 59 116 Japan
164 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
165 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 8 22 Sweden
166 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 15 Japan
167 Balabhai Viktor 2066 56 108 277 Russia
168 Kobayashi Koichi 2066 19 46 110 Japan
169 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 6 25 60 Japan
170 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 14 67 Sweden
171 Iwano Fumio 2062 17 34 86 Japan
172 Merkulov Artyom 2060 6 6 167 Russia
173 Takahashi Roi 2060 3 3 22 Japan
174 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
175 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
176 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
177 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2045 5 7 20 Japan
178 Sandstrom Richard 2042 25 52 106 Sweden
179 Fedotov Denis 2040 94 163 288 Russia
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
181 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
182 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
183 Metreveli Irina 2032 35 54 183 Russia
184 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
185 Golosov Viktor 2024 5 13 36 Russia
186 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
187 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
188 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
189 Maruta Koji 2013 3 12 40 Japan
190 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 19 Japan
191 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2010 8 15 41 Japan
192 Watanabe Nobuo 2004 6 13 17 Japan
193 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
194 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 9 35 60 Russia
195 Sirategyan Karen 1996 19 64 179 Russia
196 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
197 Kim Chang-Su 1992 0 5 18 Korea
198 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 0 11 59 Russia
199 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
200 Kato Yasuhiro 1988 19 50 150 Japan
201 Chen Ya-Hui 1987 13 20 20 Chinese Taipei
202 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
203 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
204 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
205 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 12 Poland
206 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
207 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
208 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 17 31 91 Japan
209 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
210 Jonsson Peter 1965 41 67 170 Sweden
211 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1961 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
213 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
214 Kubo Izumi 1957 15 40 101 Japan
215 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 12 35 80 Japan
216 Chen Kuo-Hui 1949 5 8 21 Chinese Taipei
217 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
218 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948 8 11 29 Ukraine
219 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 19 Czech Republic
220 Ikonen Jussi 1944 11 19 19 Finland
221 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
222 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 8 13 Japan
223 Maruta Hiroki 1940 12 46 135 Japan
224 Lashko Kira 1940 76 146 380 Russia
225 Asplund Bengt 1940 5 11 122 Sweden
226 Väljataga Paul 1934 31 41 114 Estonia
227 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
228 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
229 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 4 16 Czech Republic
230 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 18 65 Japan
231 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 47 72 192 Russia
232 Volkov Sergey 1930 9 20 93 Russia
233 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
234 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
235 Jellve Emma 1923 3 3 94 Sweden
236 Salnikova Nonna 1919 54 89 192 Russia
237 Nakamura Souta 1917 13 25 25 Japan
238 Kon Akira 1915 16 37 120 Japan
239 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
240 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 25 Russia
241 Magdeev Igor 1901 8 36 75 Russia
242 Kurdina Olga 1891 37 130 363 Russia
243 Oborina Anastasja 1887 69 159 401 Russia
244 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
245 Fujikawa Masaki 1883 3 9 53 Japan
246 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
247 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
248 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
249 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 28 70 149 Russia
250 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
251 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
252 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 6 48 Sweden
253 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 22 Japan
254 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 6 Russia
255 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
256 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 5 12 55 Japan
257 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 0 17 30 Russia
258 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
259 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 0 11 30 Poland
260 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 21 Russia
261 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 13 Estonia
262 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 13 37 Czech Republic
263 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 13 127 Russia
264 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 29 Japan
265 Katsev Ilya 1836 68 92 92 Russia
266 Mirme Madli 1832 0 6 64 Estonia
267 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
268 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
269 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 60 Russia
270 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 19 Japan
271 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
272 Lillemaa Argo 1814 62 122 205 Estonia
273 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 12 93 Russia
274 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 84 Russia
275 Semyonov Oleg 1811 68 131 252 Russia
276 Miura Hitoshi 1811 13 20 37 Japan
277 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 14 Japan
278 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 17 Estonia
279 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 9 Russia
280 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 26 Sweden
281 Kalnitsky Oleg 1790 24 41 96 Russia
282 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
283 Kolk Kuno 1769 64 121 193 Estonia
284 Widman Linnea 1769 12 12 28 Sweden
285 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
286 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 19 Estonia
287 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
288 Lisyutin Alexandr 1756 40 69 125 Russia
289 Huang Xiuyi 1742 0 7 7 China
290 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
291 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
292 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 8 Estonia
293 Narva Mai 1736 3 25 75 Estonia
294 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
295 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
296 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
297 Kuleshov Mikhail 1719 17 35 98 Russia
298 Kolk Paul 1716 0 21 37 Estonia
299 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 53 Russia
300 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 31 Sweden
301 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 25 Russia
302 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
303 Vostryakov Alexey 1694 62 124 287 Russia
304 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686 38 62 129 Russia
305 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 6 24 Russia
306 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
307 Orlov Denis 1669 41 54 54 Estonia
308 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 11 13 Poland
309 Fanell Jan 1661 7 23 64 Sweden
310 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 21 Sweden
311 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 11 15 Czech Republic
312 Topkin Georg-Romet 1654 56 88 88 Estonia
313 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
314 Prokopets Tatyana 1645 82 152 279 Russia
315 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 17 17 Estonia
316 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 54 Russia
317 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
318 Nyberg Bengt 1622 11 33 105 Sweden
319 Lohmus Kristofer 1621 51 108 108 Estonia
320 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
321 Vohtomina Vladislava 1611 61 84 99 Russia
322 Danilin Ivan 1609 21 21 21 Russia
323 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
324 Rahumagi Brenet 1604 69 119 162 Estonia
325 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
326 Ponezhin Gennady 1592 46 94 131 Russia
327 Ikla Markus 1584 62 98 113 Estonia
328 Karpov Fyodor 1580 38 56 143 Russia
329 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 62 Sweden
330 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 24 24 24 Russia
331 Arefyev Andrey 1569 10 16 53 Russia
332 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
333 Molotova Anastasja 1568 8 8 37 Russia
334 Olumets Erko 1566 60 130 220 Estonia
335 Romanov Sergey 1564 6 6 27 Russia
336 Glibin Aleksey 1563 14 40 59 Russia
337 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
338 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
339 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
340 Pestov Arseni 1539 2 24 34 Russia
341 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 17 34 34 Russia
342 Tamm Peeter 1528 6 6 6 Estonia
343 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
344 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 7 Russia
345 Postnikov Fedor 1524 16 31 41 Russia
346 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
347 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 45 Estonia
348 Pozderova Elina 1517 25 26 26 Estonia
349 Stulova Darya 1513 79 122 194 Russia
350 Glibina Ekaterina 1513 9 38 75 Russia
351 Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 5 17 30 Russia
352 Savik Aki 1504 0 12 37 Estonia
353 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 18 44 70 Estonia
354 Heidmets Mark 1490 40 67 95 Estonia
355 Dyachkov Nikita 1477 52 77 77 Russia
356 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 52 112 126 Russia
357 Nikolaev Nikita 1475 17 17 17 Russia
358 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 17 24 Estonia
359 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
360 Muugamae Eric 1451 20 30 33 Estonia
361 Kolk Mari 1446 11 28 33 Estonia
362 Matushkina Ksenia 1442 39 75 81 Russia
363 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 24 45 124 Russia
364 Metreveli Maksim 1429 36 45 45 Russia
365 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1424 38 78 108 Estonia
366 Tiivel Tuuli 1418 53 80 109 Estonia
367 Kilk Oliver 1417 3 12 12 Estonia
368 Holtsman Kris 1412 60 113 168 Estonia
369 Grigoriev Roman 1410 0 10 10 Russia
370 Yusupmurzin Danila 1406 57 86 91 Russia
371 Novozhilova Polina 1393 4 8 15 Russia
372 Shabanov Ruslan 1393 47 111 162 Russia
373 Stoyanov Kirill 1371 49 68 76 Russia
374 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 6 16 Russia
375 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 19 Russia
376 Suhanov Arkadyi 1355 40 40 40 Russia
377 Sadova Taisia 1348 11 24 24 Russia
378 Piik Sander 1335 47 75 79 Estonia
379 Fridman Mikhail 1333 9 9 12 Russia
380 Raag Ardi 1330 41 41 41 Estonia
381 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
382 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 26 38 Russia
383 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
384 Murumaa Magnus 1310 35 63 67 Estonia
385 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 11 11 46 Russia
386 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305 18 27 36 Russia
387 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1299 9 25 32 Estonia
388 Tiivel Siim 1288 34 55 82 Estonia
389 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 14 44 70 Russia
390 Stulova Kristina 1284 33 59 75 Russia
391 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1276 31 31 31 Estonia
392 Moor Karl-Mattias 1272 23 46 63 Estonia
393 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 5 38 43 Estonia
394 Narva Mart 1262 36 45 67 Estonia
395 Makhina Alla 1252 17 29 91 Russia
396 Novikova Daria 1235 22 43 54 Russia
397 Kurgpold Reigo 1226 8 17 17 Estonia
398 Parjasaar Elerin 1224 23 37 37 Estonia
399 Lapin Ivan 1205 44 49 49 Russia
400 Murumaa Mathias 1172 27 45 52 Estonia
401 Kuzmina Alexandra 1164 24 37 38 Russia
402 Popova Daria 1164 21 36 40 Russia
403 Koni Kirke 1155 27 27 27 Estonia
404 Örd Laura 1135 33 33 33 Estonia
405 Makhin Matvei 1122 14 24 24 Russia
406 Pukk Oskar 1091 25 31 31 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.0920579433441 sec.