Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-03-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2684 27 60 166 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2651 32 77 193 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2620 15 33 132 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 15 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 0 25 69 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2542 39 106 239 Japan
10 Cao Dong 2537 1 12 48 China
11 Lin Huang-Yu 2536 25 27 63 Chinese Taipei
12 He Qifa 2533 0 0 19 China
13 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 32 China
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2519 20 25 41 Chinese Taipei
15 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 22 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2497 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2497 26 42 137 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2484 9 30 92 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 18 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 9 64 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 3 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2448 32 65 174 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
27 Gong Sheng 2416 4 4 6 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 4 18 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 20 China
30 Chen Ko-Han 2406 14 32 72 Chinese Taipei
31 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Soosyrv Ants 2395 34 53 212 Estonia
33 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2374 27 71 135 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 9 42 89 Japan
36 Oll Aivo 2370 7 36 98 Estonia
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 0 5 47 Russia
38 Tamada Yoichi 2360 18 24 69 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
40 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 58 Russia
41 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 17 China
42 Tachi Masaya 2348 20 26 30 Japan
43 Qi Guan 2341 2 2 15 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 84 127 Russia
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
48 Iio Yoshihiro 2315 36 67 148 Japan
49 Nikonov Konstantin 2314 24 73 190 Russia
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 13 29 55 Japan
51 Sato Kiyotomi 2312 25 68 103 Japan
52 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 29 China
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2308 21 47 102 Russia
54 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 24 78 Japan
56 Kuga Akio 2293 2 2 10 Japan
57 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 3 China
58 Makarov Pavel 2290 35 93 198 Russia
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
60 Karasyov Maxim 2285 26 61 183 Russia
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 12 53 Japan
62 Hobemagi Martin 2282 46 124 314 Estonia
63 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
64 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2277 44 99 216 Japan
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 5 Japan
66 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 16 China
67 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
68 Isobe Taizan 2264 11 29 99 Japan
69 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
70 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 11 China
71 Pajuste Renee 2261 0 7 91 Estonia
72 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 8 China
73 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
74 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 9 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 3 China
76 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 9 China
77 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
78 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 12 Japan
79 Lin Liu-Min 2248 20 23 26 Chinese Taipei
80 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
81 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
82 Lin Shih-Pin 2243 15 18 24 Chinese Taipei
83 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
84 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 17 24 57 Japan
85 Potapov Alexey 2227 20 36 44 Russia
86 Karlsson Stefan 2227 22 30 57 Sweden
87 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 7 China
88 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2223 5 12 29 Chinese Taipei
89 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223 15 45 114 Russia
90 Artemyev Sergey 2221 23 49 103 Russia
91 Ono Takayuki 2219 31 45 140 Japan
92 Lents Johann 2213 19 35 103 Estonia
93 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
94 Andersson Tord 2205 9 24 93 Sweden
95 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
96 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
97 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
98 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
99 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 8 32 71 Japan
100 Sakamoto Hirouji 2197 20 29 71 Japan
101 Mitsumori Masao 2196 13 33 101 Japan
102 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
103 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 4 China
104 Vershinin Pavel 2192 0 9 44 Russia
105 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 4 107 Russia
106 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 35 Russia
107 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 46 Sweden
108 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
109 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
110 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
111 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
112 Kusajima Masato 2182 9 14 18 Japan
113 Cheng Chih-Liang 2180 9 16 22 Chinese Taipei
114 Mesila Villem 2176 53 111 242 Estonia
115 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
116 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
117 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 30 Japan
118 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
119 Filinov Vladimir 2160 56 131 299 Russia
120 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
121 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 0 18 108 Russia
122 Salnikov Pavel 2156 54 112 248 Russia
123 Ilu Timo 2156 6 14 65 Estonia
124 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
125 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 12 22 Japan
126 Tada Ayako 2150 19 46 124 Japan
127 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 50 132 Japan
128 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
129 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
130 Kachaev Denis 2143 24 53 130 Russia
131 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 13 Japan
132 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 4 13 Japan
133 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 62 Japan
134 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
135 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 6 20 Japan
136 Serdyukov Egor 2135 11 18 111 Russia
137 Mano Yoshihisa 2133 10 53 109 Japan
138 Doi Manabu 2132 0 4 8 Japan
139 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 52 Russia
140 Chen Wei-Han 2128 7 9 16 Chinese Taipei
141 Lind Bjorn 2121 11 22 54 Sweden
142 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 5 30 Japan
143 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
144 Kobayashi Koichi 2115 23 50 105 Japan
145 Golomaryov Anthony 2112 36 83 111 Russia
146 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 12 66 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
148 Kryuchok Roman 2108 96 191 424 Russia
149 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
150 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
151 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 56 Japan
152 Huang Yen-Hua 2104 20 23 29 Chinese Taipei
153 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
154 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
155 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
156 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
157 Takahashi Roi 2090 7 7 26 Japan
158 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
159 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
160 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
161 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
162 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
163 Sandstrom Richard 2079 30 51 111 Sweden
164 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
165 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
166 Miyagawa Junzo 2074 26 59 116 Japan
167 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
168 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 8 22 Sweden
169 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 9 Japan
170 Balabhai Viktor 2066 56 108 277 Russia
171 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 6 25 60 Japan
172 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 14 67 Sweden
173 Iwano Fumio 2062 17 34 82 Japan
174 Merkulov Artyom 2060 6 6 167 Russia
175 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
176 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
177 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
178 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2045 5 7 20 Japan
179 Fedotov Denis 2040 86 163 288 Russia
180 Eriksson Bjorn 2040 22 35 74 Sweden
181 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
182 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
183 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
184 Metreveli Irina 2032 35 54 183 Russia
185 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
186 Golosov Viktor 2024 0 13 36 Russia
187 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
188 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
189 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
190 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2014 11 18 41 Japan
191 Maruta Koji 2013 3 12 39 Japan
192 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
193 Jonsson Peter 2004 46 66 175 Sweden
194 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
195 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 9 35 60 Russia
196 Sirategyan Karen 1996 19 64 179 Russia
197 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
198 Kim Chang-Su 1992 0 5 12 Korea
199 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 0 11 59 Russia
200 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
201 Kato Yasuhiro 1988 19 50 139 Japan
202 Chen Ya-Hui 1987 13 20 20 Chinese Taipei
203 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
204 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
205 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
206 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 12 Poland
207 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
208 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
209 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
210 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
211 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1961 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
212 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 17 31 95 Japan
213 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
214 Kubo Izumi 1957 15 40 99 Japan
215 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 12 35 80 Japan
216 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1949 5 8 21 Chinese Taipei
218 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
219 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948 8 11 29 Ukraine
220 Nemec Tomáš 1945 0 0 19 Czech Republic
221 Ikonen Jussi 1944 11 19 19 Finland
222 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
223 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 8 13 Japan
224 Kon Akira 1941 16 37 124 Japan
225 Maruta Hiroki 1940 12 46 129 Japan
226 Lashko Kira 1940 68 146 380 Russia
227 Asplund Bengt 1940 5 5 122 Sweden
228 Väljataga Paul 1934 31 31 114 Estonia
229 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
230 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
231 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 4 16 Czech Republic
232 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 18 65 Japan
233 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 47 72 192 Russia
234 Volkov Sergey 1930 9 20 93 Russia
235 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
236 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
237 Jellve Emma 1923 3 3 94 Sweden
238 Salnikova Nonna 1919 54 89 192 Russia
239 Nakamura Souta 1917 13 25 25 Japan
240 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
241 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 25 Russia
242 Magdeev Igor 1901 8 36 75 Russia
243 Kurdina Olga 1891 37 130 363 Russia
244 Oborina Anastasja 1887 69 159 401 Russia
245 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
246 Fujikawa Masaki 1883 3 9 48 Japan
247 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
248 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
249 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
250 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 28 70 149 Russia
251 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
252 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
253 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
254 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 6 Russia
255 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
256 Hirono Masakazu 1858 10 15 22 Japan
257 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 5 12 52 Japan
258 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 0 17 30 Russia
259 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
260 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 0 11 30 Poland
261 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
262 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 13 Estonia
263 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 13 37 Czech Republic
264 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 13 127 Russia
265 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 23 Japan
266 Katsev Ilya 1836 68 92 92 Russia
267 Mirme Madli 1832 0 6 64 Estonia
268 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
269 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
270 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 60 Russia
271 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 13 Japan
272 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
273 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 12 93 Russia
274 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 84 Russia
275 Semyonov Oleg 1811 62 131 252 Russia
276 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
277 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 17 Estonia
278 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 9 Russia
279 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 26 Sweden
280 Kalnitsky Oleg 1790 24 41 96 Russia
281 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
282 Miura Hitoshi 1781 17 24 37 Japan
283 Lillemaa Argo 1776 72 127 215 Estonia
284 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
285 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 19 Estonia
286 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
287 Lisyutin Alexandr 1756 40 69 125 Russia
288 Widman Linnea 1754 15 15 31 Sweden
289 Huang Xiuyi 1742 0 7 7 China
290 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
291 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
292 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 8 Estonia
293 Narva Mai 1736 3 22 75 Estonia
294 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
295 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
296 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
297 Kuleshov Mikhail 1719 17 35 98 Russia
298 Kolk Paul 1716 0 21 37 Estonia
299 Kolk Kuno 1715 74 127 203 Estonia
300 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 53 Russia
301 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 31 Sweden
302 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 25 Russia
303 Topkin Georg-Romet 1707 66 98 98 Estonia
304 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
305 Vostryakov Alexey 1694 55 124 287 Russia
306 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686 38 62 129 Russia
307 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 6 24 Russia
308 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
309 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 11 13 Poland
310 Fanell Jan 1662 10 26 67 Sweden
311 Rahumagi Brenet 1661 79 129 172 Estonia
312 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 21 Sweden
313 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 11 15 Czech Republic
314 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
315 Prokopets Tatyana 1645 77 152 279 Russia
316 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 17 17 Estonia
317 Nyberg Bengt 1628 14 30 108 Sweden
318 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 54 Russia
319 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
320 Lohmus Kristofer 1621 51 108 108 Estonia
321 Orlov Denis 1620 51 64 64 Estonia
322 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
323 Vohtomina Vladislava 1611 56 84 99 Russia
324 Danilin Ivan 1609 21 21 21 Russia
325 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
326 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
327 Ponezhin Gennady 1592 46 94 131 Russia
328 Karpov Fyodor 1580 34 56 143 Russia
329 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 62 Sweden
330 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 24 24 24 Russia
331 Arefyev Andrey 1569 10 16 53 Russia
332 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
333 Molotova Anastasja 1568 8 8 37 Russia
334 Romanov Sergey 1564 6 6 27 Russia
335 Glibin Aleksey 1563 14 40 59 Russia
336 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
337 Olumets Erko 1559 70 134 230 Estonia
338 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
339 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
340 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 24 34 Russia
341 Ikla Markus 1537 72 108 123 Estonia
342 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 17 34 34 Russia
343 Heidmets Mark 1529 50 74 105 Estonia
344 Tamm Peeter 1528 6 6 6 Estonia
345 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
346 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 7 Russia
347 Postnikov Fedor 1524 16 31 41 Russia
348 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
349 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 45 Estonia
350 Pozderova Elina 1517 25 26 26 Estonia
351 Stulova Darya 1513 73 122 194 Russia
352 Glibina Ekaterina 1513 9 38 75 Russia
353 Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 5 17 30 Russia
354 Savik Aki 1504 0 12 37 Estonia
355 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 18 41 70 Estonia
356 Dyachkov Nikita 1477 48 77 77 Russia
357 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 47 112 126 Russia
358 Nikolaev Nikita 1475 17 17 17 Russia
359 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 13 24 Estonia
360 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
361 Muugamae Eric 1451 20 30 33 Estonia
362 Kolk Mari 1446 11 28 33 Estonia
363 Matushkina Ksenia 1442 39 75 81 Russia
364 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 18 45 124 Russia
365 Metreveli Maksim 1429 36 45 45 Russia
366 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1424 38 78 108 Estonia
367 Tiivel Tuuli 1418 53 77 109 Estonia
368 Kilk Oliver 1417 3 12 12 Estonia
369 Grigoriev Roman 1410 0 10 10 Russia
370 Yusupmurzin Danila 1406 54 86 91 Russia
371 Holtsman Kris 1399 70 117 178 Estonia
372 Novozhilova Polina 1393 4 8 15 Russia
373 Shabanov Ruslan 1393 47 111 162 Russia
374 Raag Ardi 1374 51 51 51 Estonia
375 Stoyanov Kirill 1371 49 68 76 Russia
376 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 6 16 Russia
377 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 19 Russia
378 Suhanov Arkadyi 1355 35 40 40 Russia
379 Sadova Taisia 1348 10 24 24 Russia
380 Piik Sander 1335 47 75 79 Estonia
381 Fridman Mikhail 1333 9 9 12 Russia
382 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
383 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 26 38 Russia
384 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
385 Murumaa Magnus 1310 35 60 67 Estonia
386 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 11 11 46 Russia
387 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305 18 27 36 Russia
388 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1299 9 25 32 Estonia
389 Tiivel Siim 1288 34 55 82 Estonia
390 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 14 44 70 Russia
391 Stulova Kristina 1284 28 59 75 Russia
392 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1276 31 31 31 Estonia
393 Moor Karl-Mattias 1272 23 46 63 Estonia
394 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 5 38 43 Estonia
395 Narva Mart 1262 36 42 67 Estonia
396 Makhina Alla 1252 17 29 91 Russia
397 Novikova Daria 1235 22 43 54 Russia
398 Kurgpold Reigo 1226 8 17 17 Estonia
399 Parjasaar Elerin 1224 23 37 37 Estonia
400 Lapin Ivan 1205 38 49 49 Russia
401 Murumaa Mathias 1172 27 45 52 Estonia
402 Kuzmina Alexandra 1164 24 37 38 Russia
403 Popova Daria 1164 21 36 40 Russia
404 Koni Kirke 1155 27 27 27 Estonia
405 Örd Laura 1135 33 33 33 Estonia
406 Makhin Matvei 1122 14 24 24 Russia
407 Pukk Oskar 1091 25 31 31 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.10676312446594 sec.