Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-04-12

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2699 33 59 172 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2651 28 70 191 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2620 15 33 125 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 15 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2568 50 111 250 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 0 25 69 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2537 1 12 47 China
11 Lin Huang-Yu 2536 20 27 63 Chinese Taipei
12 He Qifa 2533 0 0 19 China
13 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 32 China
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2519 15 25 41 Chinese Taipei
15 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 21 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2497 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2493 32 48 143 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2484 9 30 92 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 18 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 9 64 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 3 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2448 32 65 164 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
27 Gong Sheng 2416 4 4 6 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 4 18 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 20 China
30 Chen Ko-Han 2406 14 32 72 Chinese Taipei
31 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Soosyrv Ants 2395 34 53 201 Estonia
33 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2383 34 72 142 Japan
35 Tachi Masaya 2377 26 32 36 Japan
36 Tamada Yoichi 2374 24 30 75 Japan
37 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 9 42 89 Japan
38 Oll Aivo 2370 7 36 88 Estonia
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 0 5 47 Russia
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 58 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 17 China
43 Qi Guan 2341 2 2 15 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 84 127 Russia
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
48 Iio Yoshihiro 2315 32 61 146 Japan
49 Nikonov Konstantin 2314 24 73 190 Russia
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 13 29 55 Japan
51 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 29 China
52 Sato Kiyotomi 2309 31 68 109 Japan
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2308 21 47 102 Russia
54 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 24 78 Japan
56 Kuga Akio 2293 2 2 10 Japan
57 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 3 China
58 Makarov Pavel 2290 35 93 198 Russia
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
60 Karasyov Maxim 2285 26 61 183 Russia
61 Hobemagi Martin 2282 46 124 305 Estonia
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 5 Japan
64 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2272 55 104 227 Japan
65 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 16 China
66 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
67 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
68 Isobe Taizan 2262 13 25 101 Japan
69 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 11 China
70 Pajuste Renee 2261 0 7 85 Estonia
71 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 8 China
72 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
73 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 9 Japan
74 Koyama Jun 2256 6 6 18 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 3 China
76 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 9 China
77 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
78 Lin Liu-Min 2248 20 23 26 Chinese Taipei
79 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
80 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
81 Lin Shih-Pin 2243 15 18 24 Chinese Taipei
82 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
83 Nagao Noriaki 2234 5 11 58 Japan
84 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 17 24 57 Japan
85 Potapov Alexey 2227 20 36 44 Russia
86 Karlsson Stefan 2227 17 24 57 Sweden
87 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 7 China
88 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2223 5 12 29 Chinese Taipei
89 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223 15 45 114 Russia
90 Artemyev Sergey 2221 23 49 103 Russia
91 Lents Johann 2213 19 35 97 Estonia
92 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
93 Andersson Tord 2205 5 24 93 Sweden
94 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
95 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
96 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
97 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
98 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 8 32 71 Japan
99 Sakamoto Hirouji 2197 20 29 71 Japan
100 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
101 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 4 China
102 Vershinin Pavel 2192 0 9 44 Russia
103 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 4 107 Russia
104 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 35 Russia
105 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 46 Sweden
106 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
107 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
108 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
109 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
110 Cheng Chih-Liang 2180 9 16 22 Chinese Taipei
111 Mesila Villem 2176 53 111 234 Estonia
112 Ono Takayuki 2172 38 52 147 Japan
113 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
114 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
115 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 25 Japan
116 Kusajima Masato 2168 13 18 22 Japan
117 Kobayashi Koichi 2165 33 54 115 Japan
118 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
119 Filinov Vladimir 2160 56 131 299 Russia
120 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
121 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 0 18 108 Russia
122 Salnikov Pavel 2156 54 112 248 Russia
123 Ilu Timo 2156 6 14 65 Estonia
124 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
125 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 12 22 Japan
126 Tada Ayako 2150 19 40 120 Japan
127 Kudomi Takahiro 2146 14 49 137 Japan
128 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
129 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
130 Kachaev Denis 2143 24 53 130 Russia
131 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
132 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 4 13 Japan
133 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 62 Japan
134 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
135 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 6 20 Japan
136 Mitsumori Masao 2136 18 32 106 Japan
137 Serdyukov Egor 2135 11 18 111 Russia
138 Doi Manabu 2132 0 4 8 Japan
139 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 52 Russia
140 Chen Wei-Han 2128 7 9 16 Chinese Taipei
141 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 54 Sweden
142 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 5 30 Japan
143 Mano Yoshihisa 2121 14 57 113 Japan
144 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
145 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 91 119 Russia
146 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
148 Kryuchok Roman 2108 87 179 424 Russia
149 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
150 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
151 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 56 Japan
152 Huang Yen-Hua 2104 20 23 29 Chinese Taipei
153 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
154 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
155 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
156 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
157 Takahashi Roi 2090 7 7 26 Japan
158 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
159 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
160 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
161 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
162 Fujita Yudai 2082 11 11 11 Japan
163 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
164 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2079 11 13 26 Japan
165 Sandstrom Richard 2079 30 51 111 Sweden
166 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
167 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
168 Miyagawa Junzo 2076 31 58 121 Japan
169 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
170 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 8 22 Sweden
171 Balabhai Viktor 2066 56 108 277 Russia
172 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 6 25 60 Japan
173 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 67 Sweden
174 Iwano Fumio 2062 17 28 79 Japan
175 Merkulov Artyom 2060 6 6 167 Russia
176 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
177 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
178 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
179 Eriksson Bjorn 2040 17 29 74 Sweden
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
181 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2036 15 22 45 Japan
182 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
183 Zajk Michał 2033 0 3 5 Poland
184 Metreveli Irina 2032 35 54 183 Russia
185 Fedotov Denis 2028 86 171 296 Russia
186 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
187 Golosov Viktor 2024 0 13 36 Russia
188 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
189 Maruta Koji 2020 5 14 41 Japan
190 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
191 Nakamura Souta 2011 19 31 31 Japan
192 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
193 Jonsson Peter 2004 41 60 175 Sweden
194 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
195 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 9 35 60 Russia
196 Sirategyan Karen 1996 19 64 179 Russia
197 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
198 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
199 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 0 11 59 Russia
200 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
201 Chen Ya-Hui 1987 13 20 20 Chinese Taipei
202 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
203 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
204 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
205 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 12 Poland
206 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
207 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
208 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
209 Kubo Izumi 1971 21 40 105 Japan
210 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
211 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1961 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
212 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 17 31 87 Japan
213 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
214 Kurdina Olga 1956 45 126 371 Russia
215 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 12 29 76 Japan
216 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1949 5 8 21 Chinese Taipei
218 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
219 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948 8 11 29 Ukraine
220 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 19 Czech Republic
221 Ikonen Jussi 1944 11 19 19 Finland
222 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
223 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 8 13 Japan
224 Kato Yasuhiro 1941 24 49 136 Japan
225 Lashko Kira 1940 61 140 380 Russia
226 Asplund Bengt 1940 5 5 122 Sweden
227 Väljataga Paul 1934 31 31 103 Estonia
228 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
229 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
230 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 4 16 Czech Republic
231 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 12 60 Japan
232 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 40 72 192 Russia
233 Volkov Sergey 1930 9 20 93 Russia
234 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
235 Maruta Hiroki 1928 16 50 128 Japan
236 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
237 Jellve Emma 1923 3 3 94 Sweden
238 Salnikova Nonna 1919 54 89 192 Russia
239 Kon Akira 1915 21 42 121 Japan
240 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
241 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 25 Russia
242 Magdeev Igor 1901 8 36 75 Russia
243 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
244 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
245 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
246 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
247 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 28 70 149 Russia
248 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
249 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
250 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
251 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 6 Russia
252 Fujikawa Masaki 1863 8 8 48 Japan
253 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
254 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 5 12 52 Japan
255 Oborina Anastasja 1857 77 155 409 Russia
256 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 0 17 30 Russia
257 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
258 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 0 11 30 Poland
259 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
260 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 11 Estonia
261 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 13 37 Czech Republic
262 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 13 127 Russia
263 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
264 Katsev Ilya 1836 68 92 92 Russia
265 Mirme Madli 1832 0 6 64 Estonia
266 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
267 Hirono Masakazu 1831 14 19 26 Japan
268 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
269 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 60 Russia
270 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
271 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
272 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 93 Russia
273 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 84 Russia
274 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
275 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
276 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 9 Russia
277 Semyonov Oleg 1796 62 131 260 Russia
278 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 26 Sweden
279 Kalnitsky Oleg 1790 24 41 96 Russia
280 Miura Hitoshi 1789 21 28 41 Japan
281 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
282 Lillemaa Argo 1776 72 127 209 Estonia
283 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
284 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 19 Estonia
285 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
286 Lisyutin Alexandr 1756 40 69 125 Russia
287 Widman Linnea 1754 15 15 31 Sweden
288 Huang Xiuyi 1742 0 7 7 China
289 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
290 Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
291 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 5 Estonia
292 Narva Mai 1736 3 22 75 Estonia
293 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
294 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
295 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
296 Kuleshov Mikhail 1719 17 35 98 Russia
297 Kolk Paul 1716 0 21 37 Estonia
298 Kolk Kuno 1715 74 127 203 Estonia
299 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 53 Russia
300 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 31 Sweden
301 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 25 Russia
302 Topkin Georg-Romet 1707 62 98 98 Estonia
303 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
304 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686 38 62 129 Russia
305 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 6 24 Russia
306 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
307 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 11 13 Poland
308 Fanell Jan 1662 10 17 67 Sweden
309 Rahumagi Brenet 1661 73 129 172 Estonia
310 Vostryakov Alexey 1661 53 123 294 Russia
311 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 21 Sweden
312 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 11 15 Czech Republic
313 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
314 Prokopets Tatyana 1645 70 146 279 Russia
315 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 17 17 Estonia
316 Ponezhin Gennady 1628 45 95 138 Russia
317 Nyberg Bengt 1628 14 21 108 Sweden
318 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 54 Russia
319 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
320 Danilin Ivan 1623 21 24 24 Russia
321 Lohmus Kristofer 1621 51 108 108 Estonia
322 Orlov Denis 1620 51 64 64 Estonia
323 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
324 Vohtomina Vladislava 1611 54 84 99 Russia
325 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
326 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1598 25 32 32 Russia
327 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
328 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 62 Sweden
329 Karpov Fyodor 1579 34 63 150 Russia
330 Glibin Aleksey 1569 17 41 68 Russia
331 Arefyev Andrey 1569 10 16 53 Russia
332 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
333 Molotova Anastasja 1568 8 8 37 Russia
334 Romanov Sergey 1564 6 6 27 Russia
335 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
336 Olumets Erko 1559 70 134 224 Estonia
337 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
338 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
339 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 24 34 Russia
340 Ikla Markus 1537 68 108 123 Estonia
341 Heidmets Mark 1529 50 74 105 Estonia
342 Tamm Peeter 1528 6 6 6 Estonia
343 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
344 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 7 Russia
345 Postnikov Fedor 1524 8 23 41 Russia
346 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
347 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 45 Estonia
348 Pozderova Elina 1517 25 26 26 Estonia
349 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1513 18 37 37 Russia
350 Stulova Darya 1513 66 116 194 Russia
351 Dyachkov Nikita 1511 54 85 85 Russia
352 Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 5 5 30 Russia
353 Savik Aki 1504 0 12 37 Estonia
354 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 18 41 68 Estonia
355 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 40 104 126 Russia
356 Glibina Ekaterina 1471 16 45 82 Russia
357 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 13 24 Estonia
358 Matushkina Ksenia 1464 40 78 84 Russia
359 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 17 20 20 Russia
360 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
361 Muugamae Eric 1451 20 30 33 Estonia
362 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 7 7 11 Russia
363 Kolk Mari 1446 11 28 33 Estonia
364 Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 54 93 98 Russia
365 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 12 45 124 Russia
366 Metreveli Maksim 1426 39 51 51 Russia
367 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1424 35 78 108 Estonia
368 Tiivel Tuuli 1418 53 77 109 Estonia
369 Kilk Oliver 1417 3 12 12 Estonia
370 Grigoriev Roman 1410 0 10 10 Russia
371 Holtsman Kris 1399 70 117 178 Estonia
372 Novozhilova Polina 1393 4 8 15 Russia
373 Stoyanov Kirill 1392 50 71 79 Russia
374 Raag Ardi 1374 51 51 51 Estonia
375 Shabanov Ruslan 1373 47 111 168 Russia
376 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 6 16 Russia
377 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 19 Russia
378 Sadova Taisia 1353 13 27 27 Russia
379 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 33 45 45 Russia
380 Piik Sander 1335 44 75 79 Estonia
381 Fridman Mikhail 1333 9 9 12 Russia
382 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
383 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 17 38 Russia
384 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
385 Murumaa Magnus 1310 32 60 67 Estonia
386 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 11 11 46 Russia
387 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305 15 27 36 Russia
388 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1299 9 25 32 Estonia
389 Tiivel Siim 1288 29 55 82 Estonia
390 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 7 38 70 Russia
391 Stulova Kristina 1284 21 59 75 Russia
392 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1276 31 31 31 Estonia
393 Moor Karl-Mattias 1272 18 46 63 Estonia
394 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 3 38 43 Estonia
395 Narva Mart 1262 32 42 67 Estonia
396 Makhina Alla 1252 17 17 91 Russia
397 Novikova Daria 1235 15 43 54 Russia
398 Kurgpold Reigo 1226 3 17 17 Estonia
399 Parjasaar Elerin 1224 19 37 37 Estonia
400 Porohina Ekaterina 1211 12 22 23 Russia
401 Lapin Ivan 1182 37 54 54 Russia
402 Murumaa Mathias 1172 24 45 52 Estonia
403 Kuzmina Alexandra 1167 24 40 41 Russia
404 Koni Kirke 1155 24 27 27 Estonia
405 Utkin Dmitryi 1154 18 28 28 Russia
406 Örd Laura 1135 33 33 33 Estonia
407 Popova Daria 1135 22 39 43 Russia
408 Makhin Matvei 1122 14 24 24 Russia
409 Pukk Oskar 1091 21 31 31 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.11583495140076 sec.