Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-04-12

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 33 59 171 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2653 28 70 192 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 15 33 126 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 15 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2569 50 111 251 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 25 70 Russia
10 Lin Huang-Yu 2542 20 27 66 Chinese Taipei
11 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 48 China
12 He Qifa 2532 0 0 19 China
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 15 26 42 Chinese Taipei
14 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 22 Hong Kong
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 32 48 143 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 9 30 92 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 64 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 3 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 32 65 164 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
27 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 4 18 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
30 Chen Ko-Han 2411 14 33 74 Chinese Taipei
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
32 Soosyrv Ants 2395 34 53 201 Estonia
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2384 34 72 143 Japan
35 Tachi Masaya 2377 26 32 36 Japan
36 Tamada Yoichi 2375 24 30 75 Japan
37 Oll Aivo 2374 7 36 89 Estonia
38 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 9 42 89 Japan
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 5 47 Russia
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 58 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
43 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 84 127 Russia
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
48 Iio Yoshihiro 2315 32 61 146 Japan
49 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 24 73 190 Russia
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 13 29 55 Japan
51 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 29 China
52 Epifanov Dmitry 2309 21 47 102 Russia
53 Sato Kiyotomi 2309 31 68 109 Japan
54 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 24 78 Japan
55 Kuga Akio 2293 2 2 10 Japan
56 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
57 Makarov Pavel 2291 35 93 198 Russia
58 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
59 Karasyov Maxim 2285 26 61 183 Russia
60 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
61 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 5 Japan
62 Hobemagi Martin 2275 46 125 307 Estonia
63 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2272 55 104 227 Japan
64 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 16 China
65 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
66 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
67 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 7 85 Estonia
68 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 11 China
69 Isobe Taizan 2261 13 25 100 Japan
70 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 8 China
71 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
72 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
73 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
74 Koyama Jun 2255 6 6 18 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 3 China
76 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
77 Lin Liu-Min 2248 20 23 26 Chinese Taipei
78 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
79 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
80 Lin Shih-Pin 2245 15 18 24 Chinese Taipei
81 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
82 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 11 58 Japan
83 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 17 24 57 Japan
84 Potapov Alexey 2228 20 36 45 Russia
85 Karlsson Stefan 2227 17 24 57 Sweden
86 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224 15 45 114 Russia
87 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
88 Artemyev Sergey 2222 23 49 104 Russia
89 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 5 12 30 Chinese Taipei
90 Lents Johann 2213 19 35 97 Estonia
91 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
92 Andersson Tord 2205 5 24 94 Sweden
93 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
94 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
95 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
96 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
97 Maruyama Yasushi 2199 8 32 71 Japan
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2197 20 29 71 Japan
99 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
100 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
101 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 4 China
102 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 35 Russia
103 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 107 Russia
104 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 46 Sweden
105 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
106 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
107 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
108 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
109 Cheng Chih-Liang 2179 9 16 25 Chinese Taipei
110 Mesila Villem 2177 53 112 235 Estonia
111 Ono Takayuki 2172 38 52 147 Japan
112 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
113 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
114 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 25 Japan
115 Kusajima Masato 2168 13 18 22 Japan
116 Kobayashi Koichi 2165 33 54 115 Japan
117 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
118 Filinov Vladimir 2161 56 131 299 Russia
119 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
120 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 18 108 Russia
121 Salnikov Pavel 2157 54 112 248 Russia
122 Ilu Timo 2157 6 14 65 Estonia
123 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
124 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 12 22 Japan
125 Tada Ayako 2150 19 40 120 Japan
126 Kudomi Takahiro 2146 14 49 137 Japan
127 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
128 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
129 Kachaev Denis 2144 24 53 130 Russia
130 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
131 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 4 13 Japan
132 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 62 Japan
133 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
134 Mitsumori Masao 2137 18 32 106 Japan
135 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 6 20 Japan
136 Serdyukov Egor 2134 11 18 111 Russia
137 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
138 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 52 Russia
139 Chen Wei-Han 2128 7 9 16 Chinese Taipei
140 Mano Yoshihisa 2122 14 57 113 Japan
141 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 5 30 Japan
142 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 54 Sweden
143 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
144 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 91 119 Russia
145 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
146 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
147 Kryuchok Roman 2108 87 179 424 Russia
148 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
149 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
150 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 56 Japan
151 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
152 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
153 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 20 23 29 Chinese Taipei
154 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
155 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
156 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
157 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
158 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
159 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
160 Fujita Yudai 2082 11 11 11 Japan
161 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
162 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
163 Sandstrom Richard 2080 30 51 111 Sweden
164 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2079 11 13 26 Japan
165 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
166 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
167 Miyagawa Junzo 2076 31 58 121 Japan
168 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
169 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
170 Balabhai Viktor 2067 56 108 277 Russia
171 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 6 25 60 Japan
172 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 67 Sweden
173 Iwano Fumio 2062 17 28 79 Japan
174 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
175 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 167 Russia
176 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
177 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
178 Eriksson Bjorn 2041 17 29 74 Sweden
179 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
180 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2036 15 22 45 Japan
181 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
182 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
183 Metreveli Irina 2033 35 54 183 Russia
184 Jonsson Peter 2030 41 60 175 Sweden
185 Fedotov Denis 2029 86 171 296 Russia
186 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
187 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
188 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
189 Maruta Koji 2020 5 14 41 Japan
190 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
191 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
192 Nakamura Souta 2011 19 31 31 Japan
193 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
194 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
195 Sirategyan Karen 1997 19 64 179 Russia
196 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
197 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
198 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 59 Russia
199 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
200 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
201 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
202 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
203 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
204 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
205 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
206 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
207 Chen Ya-Hui 1973 13 21 21 Chinese Taipei
208 Kubo Izumi 1971 21 40 105 Japan
209 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
210 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1960 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
211 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 17 31 87 Japan
212 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
213 Kurdina Olga 1956 45 126 371 Russia
214 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 12 29 76 Japan
215 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
216 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
217 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
218 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
219 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
220 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
221 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
222 Chen Kuo-Hui 1942 5 9 22 Chinese Taipei
223 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 8 13 Japan
224 Kato Yasuhiro 1941 24 49 136 Japan
225 Lashko Kira 1939 61 140 380 Russia
226 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 5 122 Sweden
227 Valjataga Paul 1934 31 31 103 Estonia
228 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
229 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
230 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 12 60 Japan
231 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 20 93 Russia
232 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
233 Maruta Hiroki 1928 16 50 128 Japan
234 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 40 72 192 Russia
235 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
236 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 94 Sweden
237 Salnikova Nonna 1919 54 89 192 Russia
238 Kon Akira 1915 21 42 121 Japan
239 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
240 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
241 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 36 75 Russia
242 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
243 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
244 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
245 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
246 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
247 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 28 70 149 Russia
248 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
249 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
250 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
251 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
252 Fujikawa Masaki 1863 8 8 48 Japan
253 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
254 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 5 12 52 Japan
255 Oborina Anastasja 1857 77 155 409 Russia
256 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 17 30 Russia
257 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
258 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
259 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 11 Estonia
260 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
261 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
262 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 13 127 Russia
263 Katsev Ilya 1838 68 92 92 Russia
264 Mirme Madli 1832 0 6 64 Estonia
265 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
266 Hirono Masakazu 1831 14 19 26 Japan
267 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
268 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 60 Russia
269 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
270 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
271 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 93 Russia
272 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 84 Russia
273 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
274 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
275 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
276 Semyonov Oleg 1799 62 131 260 Russia
277 Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 24 41 96 Russia
278 Miura Hitoshi 1789 21 28 41 Japan
279 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
280 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
281 Lillemaa Argo 1779 72 127 210 Estonia
282 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
283 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
284 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
285 Lisyutin Alexandr 1758 40 69 125 Russia
286 Widman Linnea 1754 15 15 31 Sweden
287 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
288 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
289 Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
290 Narva Mai 1740 3 22 75 Estonia
291 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
292 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
293 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
294 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
295 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 17 35 98 Russia
296 Kolk Kuno 1719 74 128 204 Estonia
297 Kolk Paul 1718 0 21 37 Estonia
298 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 53 Russia
299 Topkin Georg-Romet 1711 62 98 98 Estonia
300 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 31 Sweden
301 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 25 Russia
302 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
303 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 38 62 129 Russia
304 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 24 Russia
305 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
306 Rahumagi Brenet 1666 73 129 172 Estonia
307 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
308 Vostryakov Alexey 1663 53 122 293 Russia
309 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 67 Sweden
310 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 21 Sweden
311 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
312 Prokopets Tatyana 1646 70 146 279 Russia
313 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
314 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
315 Ponezhin Gennady 1632 45 95 138 Russia
316 Lohmus Kristofer 1630 51 108 108 Estonia
317 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 54 Russia
318 Danilin Ivan 1628 21 24 24 Russia
319 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
320 Nyberg Bengt 1628 14 21 108 Sweden
321 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
322 Orlov Denis 1612 51 64 64 Estonia
323 Vohtomina Vladislava 1612 54 84 99 Russia
324 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
325 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1603 25 32 32 Russia
326 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
327 Karpov Fyodor 1588 34 63 150 Russia
328 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 62 Sweden
329 Glibin Aleksey 1571 17 41 68 Russia
330 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 53 Russia
331 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 37 Russia
332 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
333 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
334 Olumets Erko 1564 70 135 225 Estonia
335 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
336 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
337 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
338 Ikla Markus 1547 69 111 126 Estonia
339 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 24 35 Russia
340 Heidmets Mark 1536 51 75 106 Estonia
341 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
342 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
343 Postnikov Fedor 1526 8 23 41 Russia
344 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 7 Russia
345 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
346 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
347 Pozderova Elina 1522 25 26 26 Estonia
348 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 18 42 69 Estonia
349 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1515 18 37 37 Russia
350 Dyachkov Nikita 1514 54 85 85 Russia
351 Stulova Darya 1513 66 116 194 Russia
352 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
353 Savik Aki 1505 0 12 37 Estonia
354 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
355 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 40 104 126 Russia
356 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 45 82 Russia
357 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 13 24 Estonia
358 Matushkina Ksenia 1467 40 78 84 Russia
359 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 17 20 20 Russia
360 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
361 Kolk Mari 1455 12 29 34 Estonia
362 Muugamae Eric 1452 20 30 33 Estonia
363 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
364 Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 54 93 98 Russia
365 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 12 44 123 Russia
366 Metreveli Maksim 1431 39 51 51 Russia
367 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 53 77 109 Estonia
368 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1419 35 83 113 Estonia
369 Grigoriev Roman 1414 0 10 10 Russia
370 Holtsman Kris 1409 71 118 179 Estonia
371 Stoyanov Kirill 1395 50 71 79 Russia
372 Novozhilova Polina 1392 4 8 15 Russia
373 Shabanov Ruslan 1376 47 111 168 Russia
374 Raag Ardi 1372 52 52 52 Estonia
375 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 19 Russia
376 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 6 23 Russia
377 Sadova Taisia 1358 13 27 27 Russia
378 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 33 45 45 Russia
379 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
380 Piik Sander 1337 46 78 82 Estonia
381 Murumaa Magnus 1331 32 60 67 Estonia
382 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
383 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 17 38 Russia
384 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
385 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
386 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 15 27 36 Russia
387 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1302 9 25 32 Estonia
388 Tiivel Siim 1300 29 56 83 Estonia
389 Stulova Kristina 1284 21 59 75 Russia
390 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 7 38 70 Russia
391 Moor Karl-Mattias 1280 18 46 63 Estonia
392 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 3 38 43 Estonia
393 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1274 32 32 32 Estonia
394 Narva Mart 1272 32 42 67 Estonia
395 Makhina Alla 1255 17 17 91 Russia
396 Kurgpold Reigo 1232 3 17 17 Estonia
397 Novikova Daria 1220 15 43 54 Russia
398 Parjasaar Elerin 1219 20 38 38 Estonia
399 Porohina Ekaterina 1213 12 22 23 Russia
400 Lapin Ivan 1187 37 54 54 Russia
401 Kuzmina Alexandra 1170 24 40 41 Russia
402 Koni Kirke 1170 24 27 27 Estonia
403 Utkin Dmitryi 1158 18 28 28 Russia
404 Murumaa Mathias 1154 26 48 55 Estonia
405 Örd Laura 1153 34 34 34 Estonia
406 Popova Daria 1138 22 39 43 Russia
407 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
408 Pukk Oskar 1090 22 32 32 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.21234321594238 sec.