Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-05-03

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2699 33 54 172 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2651 28 70 191 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2620 15 33 125 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 15 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2568 44 106 250 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 0 25 69 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2537 1 12 47 China
11 He Qifa 2533 0 0 19 China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 32 China
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2523 23 28 66 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2519 15 25 41 Chinese Taipei
15 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 21 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2497 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2493 32 48 143 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2484 9 30 92 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 18 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 9 64 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 3 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2448 28 60 164 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2442 19 34 77 Chinese Taipei
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Gong Sheng 2416 4 4 6 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 20 China
31 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
33 Soosyrv Ants 2388 41 60 208 Estonia
34 Oll Aivo 2386 11 40 92 Estonia
35 Kamiya Shunsuke 2383 34 68 142 Japan
36 Tachi Masaya 2377 26 32 36 Japan
37 Tamada Yoichi 2374 24 30 75 Japan
38 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 9 42 89 Japan
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 0 5 47 Russia
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 58 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 17 China
43 Qi Guan 2341 2 2 15 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 84 127 Russia
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
48 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2315 32 61 146 Japan
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2314 24 73 190 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 13 29 55 Japan
52 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 29 China
53 Sato Kiyotomi 2309 25 68 107 Japan
54 Epifanov Dmitry 2308 21 47 102 Russia
55 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
56 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 20 75 Japan
57 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 3 China
58 Makarov Pavel 2290 35 93 198 Russia
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
60 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
61 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2272 51 95 224 Japan
62 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 16 China
63 Hobemagi Martin 2266 50 128 309 Estonia
64 Lin Shih-Pin 2266 19 20 28 Chinese Taipei
65 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
66 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
67 Karasyov Maxim 2262 30 65 187 Russia
68 Isobe Taizan 2262 13 25 101 Japan
69 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 11 China
70 Pajuste Renee 2261 0 7 85 Estonia
71 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 8 China
72 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
73 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 9 Japan
74 Koyama Jun 2256 6 6 18 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 3 China
76 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 9 China
77 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
78 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
79 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
80 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
81 Lin Liu-Min 2239 24 27 30 Chinese Taipei
82 Nagao Noriaki 2234 5 11 58 Japan
83 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 17 24 57 Japan
84 Artemyev Sergey 2227 27 53 107 Russia
85 Potapov Alexey 2227 20 36 44 Russia
86 Karlsson Stefan 2227 17 24 53 Sweden
87 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 7 China
88 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2223 5 9 29 Chinese Taipei
89 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223 15 45 114 Russia
90 Lents Johann 2213 19 35 97 Estonia
91 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
92 Andersson Tord 2205 5 24 89 Sweden
93 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
94 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
95 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
96 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
97 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 4 28 68 Japan
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2197 20 29 71 Japan
99 Mesila Villem 2194 56 121 244 Estonia
100 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
101 Salnikov Pavel 2193 58 107 252 Russia
102 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 4 China
103 Vershinin Pavel 2192 0 9 44 Russia
104 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 4 107 Russia
105 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 35 Russia
106 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 42 Sweden
107 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
108 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
109 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
110 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
111 Ono Takayuki 2172 38 52 147 Japan
112 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
113 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 29 Russia
114 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 25 Japan
115 Kusajima Masato 2168 7 13 22 Japan
116 Kobayashi Koichi 2165 27 49 115 Japan
117 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
118 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 0 18 108 Russia
119 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 13 20 26 Chinese Taipei
120 Ilu Timo 2156 6 14 65 Estonia
121 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
122 Tada Ayako 2150 19 36 120 Japan
123 Kudomi Takahiro 2146 14 44 137 Japan
124 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
125 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
126 Kachaev Denis 2143 24 44 130 Russia
127 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
128 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
129 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 62 Japan
130 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
131 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
132 Mitsumori Masao 2136 18 32 106 Japan
133 Serdyukov Egor 2135 11 18 103 Russia
134 Doi Manabu 2132 0 4 8 Japan
135 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 52 Russia
136 Chen Wei-Han 2128 7 9 16 Chinese Taipei
137 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 11 20 Japan
138 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
139 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
140 Mano Yoshihisa 2121 12 53 109 Japan
141 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
142 Huang Yen-Hua 2118 24 27 33 Chinese Taipei
143 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 91 119 Russia
144 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
145 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
146 Kryuchok Roman 2108 87 179 421 Russia
147 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
148 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
149 Balabhai Viktor 2106 60 104 281 Russia
150 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
151 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
152 Filinov Vladimir 2100 60 126 303 Russia
153 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
154 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
155 Takahashi Roi 2090 7 7 26 Japan
156 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
157 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
158 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
159 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
160 Fujita Yudai 2082 9 11 11 Japan
161 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
162 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2079 11 13 26 Japan
163 Sandstrom Richard 2079 30 51 111 Sweden
164 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
165 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
166 Miyagawa Junzo 2076 31 58 121 Japan
167 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
168 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 8 22 Sweden
169 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 21 56 Japan
170 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
171 Iwano Fumio 2062 17 24 79 Japan
172 Merkulov Artyom 2060 6 6 159 Russia
173 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
174 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
175 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
176 Eriksson Bjorn 2040 17 29 74 Sweden
177 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
178 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2036 9 17 45 Japan
179 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
180 Zajk Michał 2033 0 3 5 Poland
181 Metreveli Irina 2032 35 54 183 Russia
182 Fedotov Denis 2028 86 171 296 Russia
183 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
184 Golosov Viktor 2024 0 13 36 Russia
185 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
186 Maruta Koji 2020 5 14 41 Japan
187 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
188 Nakamura Souta 2011 19 27 31 Japan
189 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
190 Jonsson Peter 2004 41 60 171 Sweden
191 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
192 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 9 35 60 Russia
193 Sirategyan Karen 1996 19 64 179 Russia
194 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
195 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
196 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 0 11 59 Russia
197 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
198 Chen Ya-Hui 1988 16 23 23 Chinese Taipei
199 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
200 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
201 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
202 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 12 Poland
203 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
204 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
205 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
206 Kubo Izumi 1971 21 40 105 Japan
207 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 8 11 18 Chinese Taipei
208 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
209 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 17 27 87 Japan
210 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
211 Kurdina Olga 1956 45 126 363 Russia
212 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 12 25 76 Japan
213 Chen Kuo-Hui 1951 7 10 23 Chinese Taipei
214 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
215 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
216 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948 8 11 29 Ukraine
217 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 19 Czech Republic
218 Ikonen Jussi 1944 11 19 19 Finland
219 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
220 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
221 Kato Yasuhiro 1941 24 49 136 Japan
222 Lashko Kira 1940 61 140 380 Russia
223 Asplund Bengt 1940 5 5 114 Sweden
224 Väljataga Paul 1934 31 31 103 Estonia
225 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
226 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
227 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 4 16 Czech Republic
228 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 3 60 Japan
229 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 40 72 192 Russia
230 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 7 11 18 Chinese Taipei
231 Volkov Sergey 1930 9 20 93 Russia
232 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
233 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
234 Maruta Hiroki 1928 16 40 128 Japan
235 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
236 Jellve Emma 1923 3 3 86 Sweden
237 Salnikova Nonna 1919 54 81 192 Russia
238 Kon Akira 1915 21 39 121 Japan
239 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 25 Russia
240 Magdeev Igor 1901 8 36 75 Russia
241 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
242 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
243 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
244 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
245 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 28 70 149 Russia
246 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
247 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
248 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
249 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 6 Russia
250 Fujikawa Masaki 1863 8 8 48 Japan
251 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
252 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 2 8 48 Japan
253 Oborina Anastasja 1857 77 155 403 Russia
254 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 0 17 30 Russia
255 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
256 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 0 11 30 Poland
257 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
258 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 11 Estonia
259 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 13 37 Czech Republic
260 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 13 127 Russia
261 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
262 Katsev Ilya 1836 68 92 92 Russia
263 Mirme Madli 1832 0 6 64 Estonia
264 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
265 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
266 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
267 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 60 Russia
268 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
269 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
270 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 93 Russia
271 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 78 Russia
272 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
273 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
274 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 9 Russia
275 Semyonov Oleg 1796 62 131 260 Russia
276 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 26 Sweden
277 Kalnitsky Oleg 1790 24 32 96 Russia
278 Miura Hitoshi 1789 15 23 41 Japan
279 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
280 Lillemaa Argo 1776 65 127 209 Estonia
281 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
282 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 19 Estonia
283 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 41 Russia
284 Kolk Kuno 1758 77 134 210 Estonia
285 Lisyutin Alexandr 1756 40 60 125 Russia
286 Widman Linnea 1754 15 15 31 Sweden
287 Huang Xiuyi 1742 0 7 7 China
288 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
289 Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
290 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 5 Estonia
291 Narva Mai 1736 3 22 75 Estonia
292 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
293 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
294 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
295 Kuleshov Mikhail 1719 17 35 98 Russia
296 Kolk Paul 1716 0 21 37 Estonia
297 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 50 Russia
298 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
299 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 25 Russia
300 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
301 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686 38 54 129 Russia
302 Topkin Georg-Romet 1681 63 105 105 Estonia
303 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 6 24 Russia
304 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
305 Rahumagi Brenet 1669 76 136 179 Estonia
306 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 11 13 Poland
307 Fanell Jan 1662 10 17 58 Sweden
308 Vostryakov Alexey 1661 53 123 294 Russia
309 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
310 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 11 15 Czech Republic
311 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
312 Prokopets Tatyana 1645 70 146 279 Russia
313 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 17 17 Estonia
314 Lohmus Kristofer 1632 55 118 118 Estonia
315 Ponezhin Gennady 1628 45 95 138 Russia
316 Nyberg Bengt 1628 14 21 100 Sweden
317 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 47 Russia
318 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
319 Danilin Ivan 1623 21 24 24 Russia
320 Orlov Denis 1620 45 64 64 Estonia
321 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
322 Vohtomina Vladislava 1611 54 84 99 Russia
323 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
324 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1598 25 32 32 Russia
325 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 55 Sweden
326 Karpov Fyodor 1579 34 63 150 Russia
327 Olumets Erko 1571 72 141 231 Estonia
328 Glibin Aleksey 1569 17 41 68 Russia
329 Arefyev Andrey 1569 10 16 53 Russia
330 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
331 Molotova Anastasja 1568 8 8 33 Russia
332 Romanov Sergey 1564 6 6 27 Russia
333 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
334 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
335 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
336 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 24 34 Russia
337 Heidmets Mark 1529 50 74 105 Estonia
338 Tamm Peeter 1528 6 6 6 Estonia
339 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
340 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
341 Postnikov Fedor 1524 8 23 41 Russia
342 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
343 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 45 Estonia
344 Pozderova Elina 1517 21 26 26 Estonia
345 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1513 18 37 37 Russia
346 Stulova Darya 1513 66 116 194 Russia
347 Dyachkov Nikita 1511 54 85 85 Russia
348 Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 5 5 30 Russia
349 Savik Aki 1504 0 12 37 Estonia
350 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 18 41 68 Estonia
351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 40 104 126 Russia
352 Ikla Markus 1472 70 114 129 Estonia
353 Glibina Ekaterina 1471 16 45 82 Russia
354 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 13 24 Estonia
355 Matushkina Ksenia 1464 40 78 84 Russia
356 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 17 20 20 Russia
357 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
358 Muugamae Eric 1451 20 30 33 Estonia
359 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 7 7 11 Russia
360 Kolk Mari 1446 11 28 33 Estonia
361 Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 54 93 98 Russia
362 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 12 45 124 Russia
363 Metreveli Maksim 1426 39 51 51 Russia
364 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1424 31 78 108 Estonia
365 Tiivel Tuuli 1418 46 77 109 Estonia
366 Kilk Oliver 1417 3 12 12 Estonia
367 Grigoriev Roman 1410 0 10 10 Russia
368 Holtsman Kris 1409 73 124 185 Estonia
369 Novozhilova Polina 1393 4 8 15 Russia
370 Stoyanov Kirill 1392 50 71 79 Russia
371 Raag Ardi 1391 54 57 57 Estonia
372 Shabanov Ruslan 1373 47 111 168 Russia
373 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 6 16 Russia
374 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 19 Russia
375 Piik Sander 1358 49 80 84 Estonia
376 Sadova Taisia 1353 13 27 27 Russia
377 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 33 45 45 Russia
378 Fridman Mikhail 1333 9 9 12 Russia
379 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
380 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 17 38 Russia
381 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
382 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 11 11 46 Russia
383 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305 15 27 36 Russia
384 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1299 9 25 32 Estonia
385 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291 32 36 36 Estonia
386 Murumaa Magnus 1289 38 66 73 Estonia
387 Tiivel Siim 1288 29 55 82 Estonia
388 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 7 38 70 Russia
389 Stulova Kristina 1284 21 59 75 Russia
390 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 3 38 43 Estonia
391 Narva Mart 1262 32 42 67 Estonia
392 Moor Karl-Mattias 1259 23 51 68 Estonia
393 Makhina Alla 1252 17 17 91 Russia
394 Novikova Daria 1235 15 43 54 Russia
395 Kurgpold Reigo 1226 3 17 17 Estonia
396 Parjasaar Elerin 1224 19 37 37 Estonia
397 Porohina Ekaterina 1211 12 22 23 Russia
398 Lapin Ivan 1182 37 54 54 Russia
399 Kuzmina Alexandra 1167 24 40 41 Russia
400 Koni Kirke 1155 22 27 27 Estonia
401 Utkin Dmitryi 1154 18 28 28 Russia
402 Murumaa Mathias 1148 30 51 58 Estonia
403 Popova Daria 1135 22 39 43 Russia
404 Örd Laura 1133 38 38 38 Estonia
405 Makhin Matvei 1122 14 24 24 Russia
406 Pukk Oskar 1091 21 31 31 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.11803889274597 sec.