Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-06-14

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 21 49 160 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2653 21 68 179 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 6 33 118 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 7 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2569 39 101 237 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 25 61 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 38 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 18 China
12 Lin Huang-Yu 2528 15 28 62 Chinese Taipei
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 26 32 Chinese Taipei
14 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 22 Hong Kong, China
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 20 48 143 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 9 28 83 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 53 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 3 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 19 57 159 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2445 11 35 69 Chinese Taipei
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 9 Estonia
28 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
29 Tamada Yoichi 2414 28 38 79 Japan
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 7 China
33 Kamiya Shunsuke 2400 29 72 152 Japan
34 Oll Aivo 2389 14 43 86 Estonia
35 Soosyrv Ants 2388 35 60 201 Estonia
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
37 Kawamura Norihiko 2384 9 41 85 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 5 47 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
40 Tachi Masaya 2356 26 36 40 Japan
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 58 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
43 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 75 127 Russia
45 Iio Yoshihiro 2338 26 60 145 Japan
46 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
47 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
48 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
49 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 15 64 187 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 29 41 Japan
52 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 29 China
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2309 15 47 99 Russia
54 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 20 72 Japan
55 Koyama Jun 2301 15 15 27 Japan
56 Matsuura Hiroshi 2294 19 19 53 Japan
57 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
58 Makarov Pavel 2291 35 84 198 Russia
59 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2289 43 94 216 Japan
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 8 China
61 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
62 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 28 72 114 Japan
63 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 7 China
64 Lin Shih-Pin 2267 14 20 28 Chinese Taipei
65 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
66 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
67 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 7 85 Estonia
68 Karasyov Maxim 2262 30 56 178 Russia
69 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 11 China
70 Isobe Taizan 2261 13 20 93 Japan
71 Kawate Kozo 2259 10 19 28 Japan
72 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 8 China
73 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
74 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
75 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
76 Hobemagi Martin 2255 56 135 313 Estonia
77 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 3 China
78 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
79 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
80 Lin Liu-Min 2240 15 27 30 Chinese Taipei
81 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 11 47 Japan
82 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 13 24 57 Japan
83 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 53 100 Russia
84 Potapov Alexey 2227 19 46 55 Russia
85 Karlsson Stefan 2227 17 24 53 Sweden
86 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224 15 36 114 Russia
87 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
88 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 3 9 30 Chinese Taipei
89 Lents Johann 2213 13 35 97 Estonia
90 Saito Koji 2207 5 5 10 Japan
91 Salnikov Pavel 2205 58 109 252 Russia
92 Andersson Tord 2205 5 24 90 Sweden
93 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
94 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
95 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
96 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
97 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 0 44 Russia
98 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
99 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 3 China
100 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 35 Russia
101 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 103 Russia
102 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 42 Sweden
103 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
104 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
105 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
106 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 3 Japan
107 Maruyama Yasushi 2181 6 27 70 Japan
108 Kachaev Denis 2180 22 53 129 Russia
109 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
110 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 29 Russia
111 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 20 Japan
112 Kobayashi Koichi 2165 23 49 115 Japan
113 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 9 Chinese Taipei
114 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 9 108 Russia
115 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 10 20 29 Chinese Taipei
116 Ilu Timo 2157 6 14 65 Estonia
117 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 20 29 70 Japan
118 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
119 Matsui Tsunehiro 2155 4 11 15 Japan
120 Tada Ayako 2150 8 31 115 Japan
121 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 14 43 141 Japan
122 Mesila Villem 2147 70 129 259 Estonia
123 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
124 Kusajima Masato 2143 11 17 26 Japan
125 Mano Yoshihisa 2142 6 52 108 Japan
126 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
127 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
128 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
129 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
130 Serdyukov Egor 2134 11 18 103 Russia
131 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
132 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 52 Russia
133 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 16 Chinese Taipei
134 Hata Masayuki 2125 9 26 61 Japan
135 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 11 19 Japan
136 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
137 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
138 Koiso Shigemasa 2118 4 8 40 Japan
139 Huang Yen-Hua 2116 17 27 33 Chinese Taipei
140 Sandstrom Richard 2115 34 55 115 Sweden
141 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 89 119 Russia
142 Filinov Vladimir 2113 60 128 298 Russia
143 Ono Takayuki 2112 33 61 151 Japan
144 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
145 Mitsumori Masao 2110 15 30 104 Japan
146 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
147 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
148 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
149 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
150 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
151 Balabhai Viktor 2100 60 106 278 Russia
152 Kanda Masahiro 2097 9 9 18 Japan
153 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
154 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
155 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
156 Miyagawa Junzo 2083 31 62 120 Japan
157 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
158 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
159 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
160 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2079 15 17 30 Japan
161 Nakamura Souta 2079 25 31 40 Japan
162 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
163 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
164 Kryuchok Roman 2073 90 187 429 Russia
165 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
166 Fujita Yudai 2072 10 15 15 Japan
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 18 53 Japan
168 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
169 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 9 9 14 Japan
170 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
171 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 159 Russia
172 Iwano Fumio 2055 12 24 83 Japan
173 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 10 China
174 Jonsson Peter 2041 45 64 175 Sweden
175 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
176 Arai Yutaka 2037 9 9 18 Japan
177 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2036 9 17 45 Japan
178 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
179 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
180 Metreveli Irina 2033 35 54 183 Russia
181 Fedotov Denis 2029 86 171 296 Russia
182 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
183 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
184 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
185 Kurdina Olga 2021 53 134 371 Russia
186 Maruta Koji 2020 2 12 39 Japan
187 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
188 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
189 Eriksson Bjorn 2018 21 33 78 Sweden
190 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
191 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
192 Sirategyan Karen 1997 19 64 179 Russia
193 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
194 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
195 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 59 Russia
196 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
197 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 8 11 19 Chinese Taipei
198 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
199 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
200 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
201 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
202 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
203 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
204 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
205 Chen Ya-Hui 1975 11 24 24 Chinese Taipei
206 Kubo Izumi 1970 21 40 104 Japan
207 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
208 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 13 27 82 Japan
209 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
210 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 7 21 71 Japan
211 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
214 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 11 Japan
215 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
216 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1944 7 11 24 Chinese Taipei
218 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
219 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
220 Lashko Kira 1940 69 148 388 Russia
221 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 5 110 Sweden
222 Valjataga Paul 1934 31 31 94 Estonia
223 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
224 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
225 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 57 Japan
226 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 20 93 Russia
227 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
228 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
229 Maruta Hiroki 1928 12 35 123 Japan
230 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 40 72 192 Russia
231 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
232 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 82 Sweden
233 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 7 12 19 Chinese Taipei
234 Kato Yasuhiro 1911 19 47 134 Japan
235 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
236 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 36 75 Russia
237 Salnikova Nonna 1892 55 92 194 Russia
238 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
239 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
240 Kon Akira 1879 21 39 125 Japan
241 Fujikawa Masaki 1878 12 12 52 Japan
242 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
243 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
244 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
245 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 28 70 149 Russia
246 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
247 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
248 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
249 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
250 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
251 Oborina Anastasja 1857 77 155 403 Russia
252 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 15 30 Russia
253 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
254 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
255 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 4 10 47 Japan
256 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
257 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
258 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
259 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 13 127 Russia
260 Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 23 42 96 Russia
261 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
262 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
263 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
264 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
265 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 60 Russia
266 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
267 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
268 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 93 Russia
269 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 78 Russia
270 Katsev Ilya 1810 68 100 100 Russia
271 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
272 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
273 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
274 Semyonov Oleg 1799 62 131 260 Russia
275 Lillemaa Argo 1798 69 126 214 Estonia
276 Miura Hitoshi 1789 15 23 41 Japan
277 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
278 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
279 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 16 45 97 Russia
280 Topkin Georg-Romet 1769 77 119 119 Estonia
281 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
282 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
283 Kolk Kuno 1765 92 145 226 Estonia
284 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
285 Lisyutin Alexander 1745 40 70 124 Russia
286 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
287 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
288 Narva Mai 1740 3 22 75 Estonia
289 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
290 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
291 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
292 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
293 Kolk Paul 1718 0 21 37 Estonia
294 Widman Linnea 1718 19 19 35 Sweden
295 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 50 Russia
296 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
297 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 25 Russia
298 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
299 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 37 64 127 Russia
300 Rahumagi Brenet 1684 83 149 192 Estonia
301 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 24 Russia
302 Ponezhin Gennady 1678 53 103 146 Russia
303 Vostryakov Alexey 1673 62 131 302 Russia
304 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
305 Danilin Ivan 1664 27 30 30 Russia
306 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
307 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 58 Sweden
308 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
309 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
310 Buszkowski Ludwik 1656 18 28 56 Russia
311 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
312 Nyberg Bengt 1642 18 25 104 Sweden
313 Lohmus Kristofer 1641 59 109 122 Estonia
314 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
315 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 47 Russia
316 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
317 Prokopets Tatyana 1626 78 154 287 Russia
318 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
319 Vohtomina Vladislava 1617 62 92 107 Russia
320 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
321 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 32 39 39 Russia
322 Orlov Denis 1580 48 73 73 Estonia
323 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 51 Sweden
324 Glibin Aleksey 1571 17 41 68 Russia
325 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 43 Russia
326 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 33 Russia
327 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
328 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
329 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
330 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
331 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
332 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 24 35 Greece
333 Karpov Fyodor 1543 40 69 156 Russia
334 Olumets Erko 1542 83 139 243 Estonia
335 Heidmets Mark 1536 54 68 109 Estonia
336 Stulova Darya 1532 74 124 202 Russia
337 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
338 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 5 Russia
339 Postnikov Fedor 1526 8 23 41 Russia
340 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
341 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
342 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
343 Pozderova Elina 1522 21 25 26 Estonia
344 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 18 37 69 Estonia
345 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1515 18 37 37 Russia
346 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
347 Savik Aki 1505 0 12 37 Estonia
348 Ikla Markus 1485 84 128 145 Estonia
349 Matushkina Ksenia 1485 44 82 88 Russia
350 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
351 Metreveli Maksim 1484 45 57 57 Russia
352 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 40 104 126 Russia
353 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 45 82 Russia
354 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 11 24 Estonia
355 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 17 20 20 Russia
356 Piik Sander 1460 64 87 100 Estonia
357 Dyachkov Nikita 1459 61 92 92 Russia
358 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
359 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
360 Tiivel Tuuli 1446 60 91 123 Estonia
361 Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 54 93 98 Russia
362 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 12 44 123 Russia
363 Kolk Mari 1428 20 37 42 Estonia
364 Shabanov Ruslan 1417 54 118 175 Russia
365 Grigoriev Roman 1414 0 10 10 Russia
366 Holtsman Kris 1398 76 124 194 Estonia
367 Novozhilova Polina 1392 4 8 15 Russia
368 Muugamae Eric 1385 29 39 42 Estonia
369 Raag Ardi 1375 67 70 70 Estonia
370 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 28 83 116 Estonia
371 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 19 Russia
372 Stoyanov Kirill 1359 56 77 85 Russia
373 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 6 23 Russia
374 Sadova Taisia 1358 13 27 27 Russia
375 Stulova Kristina 1341 29 67 83 Russia
376 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 33 45 45 Russia
377 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
378 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
379 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 17 38 Russia
380 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
381 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
382 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 15 27 36 Russia
383 Tiivel Siim 1300 29 56 83 Estonia
384 Murumaa Magnus 1288 45 68 80 Estonia
385 Jogimaa Carmen 1285 7 37 47 Estonia
386 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 7 38 70 Russia
387 Narva Mart 1274 40 50 75 Estonia
388 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1272 45 49 49 Estonia
389 Moor Karl-Mattias 1263 29 51 74 Estonia
390 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 17 33 40 Estonia
391 Makhina Alla 1255 17 17 91 Russia
392 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 18 22 Estonia
393 Novikova Daria 1220 15 43 54 Russia
394 Parjasaar Elerin 1218 23 41 41 Estonia
395 Porokhina Ekaterina 1213 12 22 23 Russia
396 Kuzmina Alexandra 1190 28 44 45 Russia
397 Lapin Ivan 1187 37 54 54 Russia
398 Koni Kirke 1182 26 31 31 Estonia
399 Örd Laura 1172 49 49 49 Estonia
400 Utkin Dmitryi 1158 18 28 28 Russia
401 Murumaa Mathias 1125 35 52 64 Estonia
402 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
403 Popova Daria 1101 26 43 47 Russia
404 Pukk Oskar 1077 32 42 42 Estonia
405 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.14529895782471 sec.