Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-08-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 26 54 165 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2653 21 68 179 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 0 26 109 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 7 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 18 61 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2554 45 100 243 Japan
10 Lin Huang-Yu 2553 21 34 68 Chinese Taipei
11 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 38 China
12 He Qifa 2532 0 0 15 China
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 26 32 Chinese Taipei
14 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 22 Hong Kong, China
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 9 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
19 Hasegawa Kazuto 2477 12 28 86 Japan
20 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 16 China
21 Nakayama Tomoharu 2471 26 59 154 Japan
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 48 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 2 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 19 57 155 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2445 11 35 67 Chinese Taipei
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
27 Kawamura Norihiko 2424 12 44 88 Japan
28 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
29 Tamada Yoichi 2414 23 38 70 Japan
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 18 China
32 Kamiya Shunsuke 2412 31 70 159 Japan
33 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 7 China
34 Oll Aivo 2397 20 37 83 Estonia
35 Soosyrv Ants 2388 22 55 197 Estonia
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2383 25 74 133 Russia
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 5 38 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
40 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 44 Russia
41 Koyama Jun 2353 27 27 39 Japan
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
43 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 14 China
44 Wang Qingqing 2336 19 30 34 China
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 20 China
48 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2321 26 59 148 Japan
50 Epifanov Dmitry 2320 20 52 104 Russia
51 Tachi Masaya 2317 38 48 52 Japan
52 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 15 64 181 Russia
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 29 36 Japan
54 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 18 72 Japan
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2294 13 19 53 Japan
56 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
57 Makarov Pavel 2291 24 84 192 Russia
58 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 6 China
59 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
60 Hobemagi Martin 2277 44 113 318 Estonia
61 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 23 63 114 Japan
62 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 6 China
63 Lin Shih-Pin 2267 14 20 28 Chinese Taipei
64 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
65 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 0 76 Estonia
66 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 11 China
67 Isobe Taizan 2261 13 16 89 Japan
68 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 19 28 Japan
69 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 4 China
70 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
71 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
72 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
73 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
74 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 6 China
75 Karasyov Maxim 2235 25 62 175 Russia
76 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 11 43 Japan
77 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 53 100 Russia
78 Potapov Alexey 2227 19 39 55 Russia
79 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224 15 36 106 Russia
80 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 6 China
81 Karlsson Stefan 2220 19 31 60 Sweden
82 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 3 9 28 Chinese Taipei
83 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2219 57 101 230 Japan
84 Lents Johann 2213 0 24 90 Estonia
85 Lin Liu-Min 2211 20 32 35 Chinese Taipei
86 Kashihara Akihiko 2210 13 28 61 Japan
87 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
88 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
89 Salnikov Pavel 2205 47 102 243 Russia
90 Andersson Tord 2205 5 17 90 Sweden
91 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
92 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
93 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
94 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
95 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 16 110 Russia
96 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 0 44 Russia
97 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
98 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 3 China
99 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
100 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 94 Russia
101 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 42 Sweden
102 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
103 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
104 Kachaev Denis 2180 22 53 129 Russia
105 Huang Yen-Hua 2179 23 33 39 Chinese Taipei
106 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
107 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 19 Russia
108 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
109 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
110 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 9 Chinese Taipei
111 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 10 20 29 Chinese Taipei
112 Ilu Timo 2157 0 14 65 Estonia
113 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 16 29 67 Japan
114 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
115 Matsui Tsunehiro 2155 4 8 15 Japan
116 Tada Ayako 2150 8 31 106 Japan
117 Maruyama Yasushi 2147 9 30 73 Japan
118 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
119 Mano Yoshihisa 2145 21 67 123 Japan
120 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 30 52 122 Japan
121 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
122 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
123 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
124 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
125 Serdyukov Egor 2134 0 18 99 Russia
126 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
127 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 45 Russia
128 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
129 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 9 19 Japan
130 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
131 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
132 Mesila Villem 2115 69 123 258 Estonia
133 Sandstrom Richard 2115 34 48 115 Sweden
134 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 89 119 Russia
135 Filinov Vladimir 2113 49 121 289 Russia
136 Ono Takayuki 2112 28 57 142 Japan
137 Hata Masayuki 2110 13 26 65 Japan
138 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
139 Mitsumori Masao 2110 15 21 100 Japan
140 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
141 Balabhai Viktor 2108 56 113 276 Russia
142 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
143 Fujita Yudai 2105 13 18 18 Japan
144 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
145 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 40 Japan
146 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 17 Czech Republic
147 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
148 Kryuchok Roman 2097 69 165 435 Russia
149 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 29 134 Japan
150 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 21 Russia
151 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
152 Iwano Fumio 2090 18 30 89 Japan
153 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
154 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
155 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
156 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
157 Miyagawa Junzo 2081 33 60 125 Japan
158 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
159 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2074 20 22 35 Japan
160 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
161 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
162 Jonsson Peter 2071 41 64 173 Sweden
163 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 18 53 Japan
164 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
165 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
166 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
167 Khramov Andrey 2058 6 6 6 Uzbekistan
168 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 152 Russia
169 Nakamura Souta 2053 28 34 43 Japan
170 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 5 7 17 Japan
171 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 10 China
172 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
173 Maruta Koji 2039 5 14 38 Japan
174 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
175 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
176 Metreveli Irina 2033 24 54 167 Russia
177 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
178 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
179 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
180 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2018 21 33 78 Sweden
182 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
183 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 11 19 47 Japan
184 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
185 Sirategyan Karen 1997 8 64 159 Russia
186 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
187 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
188 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 53 Russia
189 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
190 Fedotov Denis 1987 61 154 300 Russia
191 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 8 11 19 Chinese Taipei
192 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
193 Kurdina Olga 1984 49 113 366 Russia
194 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
195 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
196 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
197 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
198 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
199 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 8 Armenia
200 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
201 Chen Ya-Hui 1975 11 24 24 Chinese Taipei
202 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
203 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 13 27 79 Japan
204 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
205 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 7 12 67 Japan
206 Kubo Izumi 1952 25 44 108 Japan
207 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
208 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
209 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
210 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 11 Japan
211 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 19 19 Finland
212 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 15 Czech Republic
213 Chen Kuo-Hui 1944 7 11 21 Chinese Taipei
214 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
215 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
216 Maruta Hiroki 1941 17 37 128 Japan
217 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 5 101 Sweden
218 Valjataga Paul 1934 17 31 85 Estonia
219 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 31 Czech Republic
220 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 12 Czech Republic
221 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 53 Japan
222 Jellve Emma 1932 10 10 80 Sweden
223 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 20 93 Russia
224 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
225 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
226 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 17 72 186 Russia
227 Lashko Kira 1923 59 133 388 Russia
228 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
229 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 25 44 136 Japan
230 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 7 12 19 Chinese Taipei
231 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
232 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 36 72 Russia
233 Salnikova Nonna 1892 44 92 185 Russia
234 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
235 Fujikawa Masaki 1880 18 18 58 Japan
236 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
237 Kon Akira 1879 21 39 125 Japan
238 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
239 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
240 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 10 Czech Republic
241 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 18 60 149 Russia
242 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
243 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
244 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
245 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
246 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
247 Oborina Anastasja 1859 67 133 406 Russia
248 Semyonov Oleg 1858 47 119 263 Russia
249 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 15 26 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
251 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
252 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 4 10 47 Japan
253 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
254 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 33 Czech Republic
255 Topkin Georg-Romet 1842 67 121 133 Estonia
256 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
257 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
258 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 8 98 Russia
259 Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 23 42 96 Russia
260 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
261 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
262 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
263 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 55 Russia
264 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
265 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
266 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
267 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 9 15 65 Russia
268 Katsev Ilya 1810 57 100 100 Russia
269 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
270 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
271 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
272 Kolk Kuno 1799 75 130 233 Estonia
273 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
274 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
275 Miura Hitoshi 1783 16 24 42 Japan
276 Lillemaa Argo 1780 57 117 220 Estonia
277 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 10 45 87 Russia
278 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 3 Czech Republic
279 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
280 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
281 Lisyutin Alexandr 1745 29 70 124 Russia
282 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
283 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
284 Narva Mai 1740 3 18 75 Estonia
285 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
286 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
287 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
288 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
289 Kolk Paul 1718 0 8 37 Estonia
290 Widman Linnea 1718 19 19 19 Sweden
291 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 47 Russia
292 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
293 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 21 Russia
294 Yamamoto Harue 1703 6 9 21 Japan
295 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
296 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 31 64 127 Russia
297 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 21 Russia
298 Ponezhin Gennady 1678 35 78 146 Russia
299 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
300 Danilin Ivan 1664 27 30 30 Russia
301 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
302 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 58 Sweden
303 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
304 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
305 Vostryakov Alexey 1658 46 112 306 Russia
306 Buszkowski Ludwik 1656 18 28 56 Russia
307 Rahumagi Brenet 1649 66 134 199 Estonia
308 Orlov Denis 1647 49 85 85 Estonia
309 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 9 Russia
310 Nyberg Bengt 1642 18 25 104 Sweden
311 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 13 17 Estonia
312 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 43 Russia
313 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
314 Prokopets Tatyana 1616 67 137 292 Russia
315 Lohmus Kristofer 1613 48 103 135 Estonia
316 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 32 39 39 Russia
317 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 50 86 113 Russia
318 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 42 Sweden
319 Glibin Aleksey 1571 17 34 68 Russia
320 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 43 Russia
321 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 16 Russia
322 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
323 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
324 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
325 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
326 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
327 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 10 35 Greece
328 Karpov Fyodor 1543 28 62 154 Russia
329 Olumets Erko 1534 67 125 244 Estonia
330 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
331 Postnikov Fedor 1526 8 16 41 Russia
332 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
333 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
334 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
335 Pozderova Elina 1522 9 25 26 Estonia
336 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 4 24 69 Estonia
337 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1515 18 30 37 Russia
338 Ikla Markus 1515 77 128 158 Estonia
339 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
340 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 38 89 132 Russia
341 Stulova Darya 1505 60 106 201 Russia
342 Savik Aki 1505 0 8 32 Estonia
343 Piik Sander 1489 61 92 113 Estonia
344 Metreveli Maksim 1484 23 48 57 Russia
345 Yusupmurzin Danila 1476 43 82 105 Russia
346 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 35 82 Russia
347 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
348 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 17 20 20 Russia
349 Holtsman Kris 1463 70 118 195 Estonia
350 Matushkina Ksenia 1462 32 75 94 Russia
351 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
352 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
353 Shabanov Ruslan 1445 44 101 178 Russia
354 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 12 37 122 Russia
355 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 50 93 136 Estonia
356 Heidmets Mark 1436 54 72 122 Estonia
357 Dyachkov Nikita 1433 47 87 97 Russia
358 Raag Ardi 1425 61 77 77 Estonia
359 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 11 16 Russia
360 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413 16 16 16 Russia
361 Tiivel Siim 1412 34 66 103 Estonia
362 Stoyanov Kirill 1393 42 67 89 Russia
363 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 8 15 Russia
364 Muugamae Eric 1385 29 37 42 Estonia
365 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 17 73 116 Estonia
366 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 18 Russia
367 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 22 Russia
368 Sadova Taisia 1358 13 27 27 Russia
369 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
370 Kolk Mari 1351 26 42 53 Estonia
371 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 22 45 45 Russia
372 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
373 Stulova Kristina 1336 34 57 88 Russia
374 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 12 Russia
375 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1328 38 55 55 Estonia
376 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 10 38 Russia
377 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 20 Russia
378 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
379 Moor Karl-Mattias 1310 43 65 93 Estonia
380 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 15 27 36 Russia
381 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 34 53 Estonia
382 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 2 19 69 Russia
383 Narva Mart 1269 42 56 87 Estonia
384 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 23 37 51 Estonia
385 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 17 26 40 Estonia
386 Koni Kirke 1245 32 45 45 Estonia
387 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 17 23 23 Russia
388 Makhina Alla 1241 13 21 95 Russia
389 Novikova Daria 1234 15 30 58 Russia
390 Porokhina Ekaterina 1231 13 24 28 Russia
391 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
392 Murumaa Magnus 1221 45 76 91 Estonia
393 Naumov Egor 1214 18 27 28 Russia
394 Lapin Ivan 1212 33 55 60 Russia
395 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 18 40 49 Russia
396 Örd Laura 1174 47 60 60 Estonia
397 Shangina Alexandra 1140 7 14 14 Russia
398 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 16 27 32 Russia
399 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 13 31 32 Russia
400 Makhin Matvei 1124 4 14 24 Russia
401 Kuznetsov Artem 1102 17 32 33 Russia
402 Murumaa Mathias 1102 35 61 75 Estonia
403 Popova Daria 1094 17 35 49 Russia
404 Pukk Oskar 1005 34 53 53 Estonia
405 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
406 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.11918306350708 sec.