Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-08-12

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 26 54 165 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2653 21 68 179 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 0 26 109 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 7 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 18 61 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2554 45 100 243 Japan
10 Lin Huang-Yu 2553 21 34 68 Chinese Taipei
11 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 38 China
12 He Qifa 2532 0 0 15 China
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 26 32 Chinese Taipei
14 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 22 Hong Kong, China
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2489 35 68 163 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 9 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2477 12 28 86 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 16 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 48 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 2 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 19 57 155 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2445 11 35 67 Chinese Taipei
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
27 Kawamura Norihiko 2424 12 44 88 Japan
28 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
29 Tamada Yoichi 2414 23 38 70 Japan
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 18 China
32 Kamiya Shunsuke 2412 31 70 159 Japan
33 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 7 China
34 Oll Aivo 2397 20 37 83 Estonia
35 Soosyrv Ants 2388 22 55 197 Estonia
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2383 25 65 133 Russia
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 5 38 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
40 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 44 Russia
41 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
42 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 14 China
43 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
44 Koyama Jun 2328 36 36 48 Japan
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2327 29 61 113 Russia
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 20 China
48 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2321 26 59 148 Japan
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 15 64 181 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 29 36 Japan
52 Wang Qingqing 2307 26 37 41 China
53 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 18 72 Japan
54 Matsuura Hiroshi 2294 13 19 53 Japan
55 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
56 Makarov Pavel 2291 24 75 192 Russia
57 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 6 China
58 Karasyov Maxim 2278 33 70 183 Russia
59 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
60 Hobemagi Martin 2277 44 113 315 Estonia
61 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 23 63 114 Japan
62 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 6 China
63 Lin Shih-Pin 2267 14 20 28 Chinese Taipei
64 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
65 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 0 76 Estonia
66 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 11 China
67 Isobe Taizan 2261 13 16 89 Japan
68 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 19 28 Japan
69 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 4 China
70 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
71 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
72 Lin Liu-Min 2257 29 41 44 Chinese Taipei
73 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
74 Tachi Masaya 2251 46 56 60 Japan
75 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
76 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 6 China
77 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 11 43 Japan
78 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 53 100 Russia
79 Potapov Alexey 2227 19 30 55 Russia
80 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224 15 36 106 Russia
81 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 6 China
82 Karlsson Stefan 2220 19 31 60 Sweden
83 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 3 9 28 Chinese Taipei
84 Lents Johann 2213 0 24 90 Estonia
85 Kashihara Akihiko 2210 13 28 61 Japan
86 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
87 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
88 Salnikov Pavel 2205 47 102 243 Russia
89 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 87 Sweden
90 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
91 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
92 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
93 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
94 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 110 Russia
95 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
96 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 3 China
97 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
98 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 94 Russia
99 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 36 Sweden
100 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
101 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
102 Kachaev Denis 2180 22 53 129 Russia
103 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
104 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 19 Russia
105 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
106 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
107 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 9 Chinese Taipei
108 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 10 20 29 Chinese Taipei
109 Ilu Timo 2157 0 14 65 Estonia
110 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 16 29 67 Japan
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2155 4 8 15 Japan
112 Tada Ayako 2150 8 31 106 Japan
113 Maruyama Yasushi 2147 9 30 73 Japan
114 Huang Yen-Hua 2147 32 42 48 Chinese Taipei
115 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
116 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 30 52 122 Japan
117 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2145 65 101 238 Japan
118 Mano Yoshihisa 2143 29 75 131 Japan
119 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
120 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
121 Barykin Victor 2138 17 17 55 Russia
122 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
123 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
124 Serdyukov Egor 2134 0 18 99 Russia
125 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
126 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
127 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 45 Russia
128 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
129 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 9 19 Japan
130 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
131 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
132 Mesila Villem 2115 78 124 267 Estonia
133 Sandstrom Richard 2115 34 39 115 Sweden
134 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
135 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 89 119 Russia
136 Ono Takayuki 2112 28 57 142 Japan
137 Hata Masayuki 2110 13 26 65 Japan
138 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
139 Mitsumori Masao 2110 15 21 100 Japan
140 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
141 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
142 Fujita Yudai 2105 13 18 18 Japan
143 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
144 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 40 Japan
145 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 17 Czech Republic
146 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
147 Kryuchok Roman 2097 69 165 435 Russia
148 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 20 134 Japan
149 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 21 Russia
150 Iwano Fumio 2090 18 30 89 Japan
151 Filinov Vladimir 2089 57 120 297 Russia
152 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
153 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
154 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
155 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
156 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
157 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2074 20 22 35 Japan
158 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
159 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
160 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 18 53 Japan
161 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
163 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 147 Russia
164 Sirategyan Karen 2057 17 73 168 Russia
165 Nakamura Souta 2053 28 34 43 Japan
166 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 5 7 17 Japan
167 Volkov Sergey 2049 18 29 102 Russia
168 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 10 China
169 Metreveli Irina 2040 31 61 174 Russia
170 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
171 Maruta Koji 2039 5 14 38 Japan
172 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
173 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
174 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
175 Berezin Roman 2025 8 17 51 Russia
176 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
177 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
178 Eriksson Bjorn 2018 21 33 78 Sweden
179 Miyagawa Junzo 2017 42 60 134 Japan
180 Lashko Kira 2012 66 140 393 Russia
181 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
182 Jonsson Peter 2009 50 73 177 Sweden
183 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 11 19 47 Japan
184 Fedotov Denis 2005 69 162 308 Russia
185 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
186 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
187 Balabhai Viktor 1996 63 120 283 Russia
188 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
189 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
190 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 2 53 Russia
191 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
192 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
193 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 8 11 19 Chinese Taipei
194 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
195 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
196 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
197 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
198 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
199 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
200 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
201 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
202 Chen Ya-Hui 1975 11 24 24 Chinese Taipei
203 Kurdina Olga 1974 56 120 369 Russia
204 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
205 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 13 27 79 Japan
206 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
207 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 7 12 67 Japan
208 Kubo Izumi 1952 25 44 108 Japan
209 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
210 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1950 24 79 186 Russia
211 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
212 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
213 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 11 Japan
214 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
215 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 15 Czech Republic
216 Chen Kuo-Hui 1944 7 11 21 Chinese Taipei
217 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
218 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
219 Maruta Hiroki 1941 17 37 128 Japan
220 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 5 95 Sweden
221 Valjataga Paul 1934 17 31 85 Estonia
222 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 31 Czech Republic
223 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 12 Czech Republic
224 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 53 Japan
225 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
226 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
227 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
228 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 25 44 136 Japan
229 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 7 12 19 Chinese Taipei
230 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
231 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 36 72 Russia
232 Salnikova Nonna 1894 51 91 192 Russia
233 Topkin Georg-Romet 1887 76 121 142 Estonia
234 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
235 Fujikawa Masaki 1880 18 18 58 Japan
236 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
237 Kon Akira 1879 21 39 125 Japan
238 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
239 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
240 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 10 Czech Republic
241 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 18 60 149 Russia
242 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
243 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
244 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
245 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 3 31 Poland
246 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
247 Oborina Anastasja 1859 67 133 401 Russia
248 Semyonov Oleg 1858 47 119 263 Russia
249 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 15 26 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
251 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
252 Sung Pei-Jung 1851 21 24 28 Chinese Taipei
253 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 4 10 47 Japan
254 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
255 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 5 33 Czech Republic
256 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
257 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
258 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 8 98 Russia
259 Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 23 42 96 Russia
260 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
261 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
262 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
263 Jellve Emma 1826 17 17 81 Sweden
264 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 55 Russia
265 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
266 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
267 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
268 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 9 15 65 Russia
269 Katsev Ilya 1810 57 100 100 Russia
270 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
271 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
272 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
273 Kolk Kuno 1799 75 122 233 Estonia
274 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
275 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
276 Miura Hitoshi 1783 16 24 42 Japan
277 Lillemaa Argo 1780 57 109 220 Estonia
278 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 10 45 87 Russia
279 Danilin Ivan 1772 35 38 38 Russia
280 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 3 Czech Republic
281 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
282 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
283 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
284 Lisyutin Alexandr 1745 29 70 124 Russia
285 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
286 Narva Mai 1740 3 18 75 Estonia
287 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
288 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
289 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
290 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
291 Kolk Paul 1718 0 8 37 Estonia
292 Widman Linnea 1718 19 19 19 Sweden
293 Ponezhin Gennady 1718 42 85 153 Russia
294 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 47 Russia
295 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
296 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 21 Russia
297 Yamamoto Harue 1703 6 9 21 Japan
298 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 41 48 48 Russia
299 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
300 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1683 38 64 134 Russia
301 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 21 Russia
302 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
303 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 3 13 Poland
304 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 58 Sweden
305 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
306 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 4 15 Czech Republic
307 Vostryakov Alexey 1658 46 112 304 Russia
308 Rahumagi Brenet 1649 66 127 199 Estonia
309 Orlov Denis 1647 49 85 85 Estonia
310 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 9 Russia
311 Nyberg Bengt 1642 18 25 98 Sweden
312 Prokopets Tatyana 1638 74 144 299 Russia
313 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 24 34 62 Russia
314 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 13 17 Estonia
315 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 43 Russia
316 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
317 Lohmus Kristofer 1613 48 95 135 Estonia
318 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 50 86 113 Russia
319 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 36 Sweden
320 Glibin Aleksey 1571 17 34 68 Russia
321 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 43 Russia
322 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 16 Russia
323 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
324 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
325 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
326 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
327 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
328 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 10 35 Greece
329 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 26 38 45 Russia
330 Olumets Erko 1534 67 118 244 Estonia
331 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
332 Karpov Fyodor 1526 35 69 161 Russia
333 Postnikov Fedor 1526 8 16 41 Russia
334 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
335 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
336 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
337 Pozderova Elina 1522 9 25 26 Estonia
338 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 4 24 69 Estonia
339 Ikla Markus 1515 77 122 158 Estonia
340 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
341 Dyachkov Nikita 1508 55 95 105 Russia
342 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 38 89 132 Russia
343 Stulova Darya 1505 60 106 201 Russia
344 Savik Aki 1505 0 8 32 Estonia
345 Piik Sander 1489 61 92 113 Estonia
346 Metreveli Maksim 1484 23 48 57 Russia
347 Yusupmurzin Danila 1476 43 82 105 Russia
348 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 35 82 Russia
349 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
350 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 17 20 20 Russia
351 Holtsman Kris 1463 70 110 195 Estonia
352 Matushkina Ksenia 1462 32 75 94 Russia
353 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
354 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
355 Shabanov Ruslan 1445 44 101 178 Russia
356 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 12 37 122 Russia
357 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 50 93 136 Estonia
358 Heidmets Mark 1436 54 72 122 Estonia
359 Raag Ardi 1425 61 77 77 Estonia
360 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 11 16 Russia
361 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413 16 16 16 Russia
362 Tiivel Siim 1412 34 59 103 Estonia
363 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 8 15 Russia
364 Muugamae Eric 1385 29 37 42 Estonia
365 Stoyanov Kirill 1383 48 73 95 Russia
366 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 17 66 116 Estonia
367 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 18 Russia
368 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 22 Russia
369 Sadova Taisia 1358 13 20 27 Russia
370 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
371 Kolk Mari 1351 26 42 53 Estonia
372 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 22 45 45 Russia
373 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
374 Stulova Kristina 1336 34 57 88 Russia
375 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1328 38 55 55 Estonia
376 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 12 Russia
377 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 10 38 Russia
378 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 20 Russia
379 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
380 Moor Karl-Mattias 1310 43 58 93 Estonia
381 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 15 27 36 Russia
382 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 34 53 Estonia
383 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 2 19 69 Russia
384 Narva Mart 1269 42 56 87 Estonia
385 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 23 37 51 Estonia
386 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 17 26 40 Estonia
387 Koni Kirke 1245 32 45 45 Estonia
388 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 17 23 23 Russia
389 Makhina Alla 1241 13 21 95 Russia
390 Novikova Daria 1234 15 30 58 Russia
391 Porokhina Ekaterina 1231 13 24 28 Russia
392 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
393 Murumaa Magnus 1221 45 76 91 Estonia
394 Naumov Egor 1214 18 27 28 Russia
395 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 18 40 49 Russia
396 Lapin Ivan 1204 38 60 65 Russia
397 Örd Laura 1174 47 60 60 Estonia
398 Shangina Alexandra 1140 7 14 14 Russia
399 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 16 27 32 Russia
400 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 13 31 32 Russia
401 Makhin Matvei 1124 4 14 24 Russia
402 Kuznetsov Artem 1102 17 32 33 Russia
403 Murumaa Mathias 1102 35 61 75 Estonia
404 Popova Daria 1094 17 35 49 Russia
405 Pukk Oskar 1005 34 53 53 Estonia
406 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
407 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.23847699165344 sec.